P | D | M | P | W | R | P | Gz | Gs | RG | ŚR | Forma | N |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neman Grodno | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2.00 |
+
+
+
+
|
|
2 | Slavia Mozyr | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2.50 |
+
+
+
+
|
|
3 | Dynamo Brest | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 3.00 |
+
+
+
o
|
|
4 | Torpedo Zhodino | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.00 |
+
-
+
+
|
|
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2.00 |
+
o
o
+
|
|
6 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.75 |
+
o
o
-
|
|
7 | BATE Borisov | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0.50 |
-
-
o
+
|
|
8 | Dnyapro Mogilev | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0.25 |
-
+
o
-
|
|
9 | FC Smorgon | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 1.25 |
o
+
-
-
|
|
10 | FK Vitebsk | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1.25 |
+
o
-
-
|
|
11 | Gomel | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1.50 |
-
+
-
o
|
|
12 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 1.00 |
o
o
o
-
|
|
13 | Isloch | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0.50 |
-
-
o
o
|
|
14 | FC Minsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 0.50 |
-
-
o
-
|
|
15 | FK Slutsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0.25 |
-
-
-
o
|
|
16 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 4 | -16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 0.50 |
-
-
o
+
|
P | D | M | P | W | R | P | Gz | Gs | RG | ŚR | Forma | N |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Ostrovets | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 |
+
+
|
|
2 | FK Molodechno | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2.50 |
+
+
|
|
3 | Lida | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 |
+
+
|
|
4 | ABFF U17 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 |
-
+
|
|
5 | Baranovichi | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1.50 |
+
-
|
|
6 | BATE II | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1.50 |
-
+
|
|
7 | Bumprom Gomel | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 |
+
-
|
|
8 | Dinamo Minsk II | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 |
+
-
|
|
9 | FC Slonim-2017 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1.50 |
+
-
|
|
10 | Maxline Rogachev | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.50 |
-
+
|
|
11 | Niva | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 |
-
+
|
|
12 | Volna | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.50 |
+
-
|
|
13 | Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 |
+
+
|
|
14 | FK Orsha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0.50 |
-
o
|
|
15 | Torpedo BelAZ II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1.50 |
-
o
|
|
16 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0.50 |
-
-
|
|
17 | Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0.00 |
-
-
|
|
18 | Energetik-BGU | 2 | -10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0.00 |
-
-
|