P | D | M | P | W | R | P | Gz | Gs | RG | ŚR | Forma | N |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agropecuario | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
+
|
|
2 | All Boys | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
+
|
|
3 | Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 |
+
|
|
4 | Club Atletico Estudiantes | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
+
|
|
5 | San Martin de Tucuman | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
+
|
|
6 | San Martin San Juan | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
+
|
|
7 | Arsenal Sarandi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
o
|
|
8 | Atletico Guemes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
o
|
|
9 | CA San Miguel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
o
|
|
10 | CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
o
|
|
11 | Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
o
|
|
12 | Racing de Cordoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
o
|
|
13 | CA Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00 |
-
|
|
14 | Deportivo Maipu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0.00 |
-
|
|
15 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00 |
-
|
|
16 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00 |
-
|
|
17 | Patronato de Parana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00 |
-
|
|
18 | Tristan Suarez | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00 |
-
|
P | D | M | P | W | R | P | Gz | Gs | RG | ŚR | Forma | N |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlanta | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
+
|
|
2 | Atletico Rafaela | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
+
|
|
3 | CA Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
+
|
|
4 | Club Atletico Mitre | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
+
|
|
5 | Colon | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 |
+
|
|
6 | Deportivo Moron | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 |
+
|
|
7 | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
+
|
|
8 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 |
+
|
|
9 | Nueva Chicago | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
+
|
|
10 | Aldosivi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00 |
-
|
|
11 | Almagro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00 |
-
|
|
12 | Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00 |
-
|
|
13 | Brown de Adrogue | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0.00 |
-
|
|
14 | CA Chaco For Ever | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0.00 |
-
|
|
15 | CA Defensores Unidos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.00 |
-
|
|
16 | Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00 |
-
|
|
17 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00 |
-
|
|
18 | San Telmo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00 |
-
|
P | D | M | P | W | R | P | Gz | Gs | RG | ŚR | Forma | N |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 |
+
|
|
2 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 |
+
|
|
3 | Sol de Mayo | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
+
|
|
4 | Villa Mitre | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 |
+
|
|
5 | Olimpo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
6 | Sansinena BB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
7 | Circulo Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0.00 |
-
|
|
8 | Club Cipolletti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0.00 |
-
|
|
9 | Deportivo Rincón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00 |
-
|
|
10 | Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0.00 |
-
|
P | D | M | P | W | R | P | Gz | Gs | RG | ŚR | Forma | N |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin Mendoza | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 |
o
+
|
|
2 | Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 |
+
|
|
3 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 |
+
|
|
4 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
o
o
|
|
5 | Argentino Monte Maiz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
o
|
|
6 | Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
o
|
|
7 | Sportivo Atenas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
o
|
|
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.00 |
-
|
|
9 | Gutiérrez | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.00 |
-
|
|
10 | CASD Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00 |
-
|
P | D | M | P | W | R | P | Gz | Gs | RG | ŚR | Forma | N |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El Linqueno | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
+
|
|
2 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 |
+
|
|
3 | Sportivo Belgrano | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
+
|
|
4 | 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
o
|
|
5 | Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
o
|
|
6 | Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
7 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1.00 |
-
|
|
8 | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00 |
-
|
|
9 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00 |
-
|
P | D | M | P | W | R | P | Gz | Gs | RG | ŚR | Forma | N |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin de Formosa | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 |
+
|
|
2 | Sarmiento de La Banda | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
+
|
|
3 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
+
|
|
4 | Crucero del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
o
|
|
5 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
o
|
|
6 | Boca Unidos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00 |
-
|
|
7 | Central Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
8 | Sol de America Formosa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00 |
-
|
|
9 | Union de Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0.00 |
-
|