2 liga polska 2018/2019

Tabela

Tabela 2 Liga
P D M P W R P Gz Gs RG ŚR Forma N
1 Radomiak Radom 21 41 12 5 4 48 15 33 2.29
+
o
+
o
+
+
+
+
?
2 Widzew Łódź 20 39 11 6 3 34 16 18 1.70
o
-
o
-
o
+
+
+
?
3 Elana Torun 21 36 9 9 3 32 19 13 1.52
-
-
o
+
o
o
o
o
?
4 GKS Bełchatów 21 36 9 9 3 24 13 11 1.14
-
o
+
o
+
o
o
o
?
5 Górnik Łęczna 21 34 9 7 5 36 33 3 1.71
o
+
o
+
-
+
+
o
?
6 Stal Stalowa Wola 21 31 9 4 8 31 26 5 1.48
o
+
-
o
+
-
+
+
?
7 Olimpia Grudziądz 21 31 9 4 8 39 33 6 1.86
-
-
-
+
+
o
-
o
?
8 Resovia 20 29 8 5 7 28 30 -2 1.40
-
+
+
+
+
+
o
-
?
9 SKRA Czestochowa 21 28 8 4 9 16 25 -9 0.76
+
+
o
o
+
+
+
-
?
10 Znicz Pruszków 21 27 7 6 8 30 37 -7 1.43
-
+
-
-
+
-
-
o
?
11 Gryf Wejherowo 21 26 7 5 9 29 35 -6 1.38
+
+
o
-
-
+
-
-
?
12 Ruch Chorzów 21 25 6 7 8 27 27 0 1.29
o
-
-
+
+
-
o
-
?
13 Błękitni Stargard 21 24 7 3 11 23 36 -13 1.10
+
-
o
-
-
-
+
-
?
14 Pogoń Siedlce 21 23 6 5 10 28 31 -3 1.33
+
o
+
o
-
-
-
+
?
15 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 20 21 6 3 11 17 30 -13 0.85
+
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
?
16 Rozwój Katowice 21 21 5 6 10 22 35 -13 1.05
-
+
o
o
-
+
+
-
?
17 ROW 1964 Rybnik 20 18 3 9 8 17 27 -10 0.85
-
o
o
-
-
o
o
-
?
18 Olimpia Elbląg 19 17 4 5 10 14 27 -13 0.74
o
o
o
-
o
+
+
o
?

Ostatnie mecze

05 grudnia
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Olimpia Elbląg
1: 2.00
X: 3.30
2: 3.52
02 grudnia
Radomiak Radom
Olimpia Grudziądz
1: 1.60
X: 3.60
2: 5.43
01 grudnia
Widzew Łódź
Stal Stalowa Wola
1: 1.57
X: 3.80
2: 5.35
01 grudnia
Ruch Chorzów
Górnik Łęczna
1: 2.90
X: 3.25
2: 2.30
01 grudnia
Pogoń Siedlce
Rozwój Katowice
1: 2.05
X: 3.35
2: 3.35
01 grudnia
SKRA Czestochowa
GKS Bełchatów
1: 2.90
X: 2.95
2: 2.40
01 grudnia
Błękitni Stargard
Znicz Pruszków
1: 2.55
X: 3.25
2: 2.58
01 grudnia
Elana Torun
Gryf Wejherowo
1: 1.75
X: 3.45
2: 4.43
01 grudnia
Resovia
ROW 1964 Rybnik
1: 2.00
X: 3.20
2: 3.64
25 listopada
Gryf Wejherowo
Resovia
1: 1.80
X: 3.60
2: 3.94
25 listopada
Rozwój Katowice
Błękitni Stargard
1: 2.40
X: 3.10
2: 2.88
24 listopada
Górnik Łęczna
ROW 1964 Rybnik
1: 1.67
X: 3.65
2: 4.67

Następne mecze

09 marca
Błękitni Stargard
Gryf Wejherowo
09 marca
Widzew Łódź
ROW 1964 Rybnik
09 marca
Elana Torun
Resovia
02 marca
Górnik Łęczna
Resovia
02 marca
ROW 1964 Rybnik
Elana Torun
02 marca
Gryf Wejherowo
Widzew Łódź
02 marca
Stal Stalowa Wola
Błękitni Stargard
02 marca
Znicz Pruszków
Pogoń Siedlce
02 marca
Rozwój Katowice
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
02 marca
Olimpia Elbląg
Radomiak Radom
02 marca
SKRA Czestochowa
Olimpia Grudziądz
02 marca
GKS Bełchatów
Ruch Chorzów

Pozostałe podserwisy

Kupon
0
Zapisz kupon