Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

Primeira Liga 2019/2020

Kolejka 1
11 sierpnia
Rio Ave
Guimaraes
1: 2.60
X: 3.20
2: 2.73
11 sierpnia
Portimonense
Belenenses
1: 2.15
X: 3.30
2: 3.40
11 sierpnia
Boavista
Aves
1: 2.20
X: 3.15
2: 3.45
11 sierpnia
Benfica
P.Ferreira
11 sierpnia
Braga
Moreirense
1: 1.44
X: 4.50
2: 6.80
11 sierpnia
Gil Vicente
FC Porto
1: 9.90
X: 5.50
2: 1.28
11 sierpnia
Santa Clara
Famalicao
1: 1.85
X: 3.45
2: 4.30
11 sierpnia
Maritimo
Sporting CP
1: 5.30
X: 3.70
2: 1.64
11 sierpnia
Setubal
Tondela
1: 2.16
X: 3.20
2: 3.45
Kolejka 2
18 sierpnia
Belenenses
Benfica
18 sierpnia
Aves
Maritimo
18 sierpnia
P.Ferreira
Santa Clara
18 sierpnia
Famalicao
Rio Ave
18 sierpnia
Tondela
Portimonense
18 sierpnia
Sporting CP
Braga
18 sierpnia
Guimaraes
Boavista
18 sierpnia
Moreirense
Gil Vicente
18 sierpnia
FC Porto
Setubal
Kolejka 3
25 sierpnia
Santa Clara
Belenenses
25 sierpnia
Guimaraes
Famalicao
25 sierpnia
Portimonense
Sporting CP
25 sierpnia
Maritimo
Tondela
25 sierpnia
Benfica
FC Porto
25 sierpnia
Gil Vicente
Braga
25 sierpnia
Setubal
Moreirense
25 sierpnia
Rio Ave
Aves
25 sierpnia
Boavista
P.Ferreira
Kolejka 4
01 września
Gil Vicente
Setubal
01 września
P.Ferreira
Maritimo
01 września
Belenenses
Boavista
01 września
Moreirense
Portimonense
01 września
Aves
Famalicao
01 września
Braga
Benfica
01 września
Tondela
Santa Clara
01 września
FC Porto
Guimaraes
01 września
Sporting CP
Rio Ave
Kolejka 5
15 września
Maritimo
Belenenses
15 września
Setubal
Braga
15 września
Portimonense
FC Porto
15 września
Guimaraes
Aves
15 września
Benfica
Gil Vicente
15 września
Rio Ave
Tondela
15 września
Boavista
Sporting CP
15 września
Famalicao
P.Ferreira
15 września
Santa Clara
Moreirense
Kolejka 6
22 września
Gil Vicente
Boavista
22 września
Tondela
Guimaraes
22 września
FC Porto
Santa Clara
22 września
Moreirense
Benfica
22 września
Sporting CP
Famalicao
22 września
Braga
Maritimo
22 września
Belenenses
Rio Ave
22 września
P.Ferreira
Aves
22 września
Setubal
Portimonense
Kolejka 7
29 września
Santa Clara
Gil Vicente
29 września
Benfica
Setubal
29 września
Aves
Sporting CP
29 września
Famalicao
Belenenses
29 września
Portimonense
Braga
29 września
Rio Ave
FC Porto
29 września
Guimaraes
P.Ferreira
29 września
Maritimo
Moreirense
29 września
Boavista
Tondela
Kolejka 8
27 października
Gil Vicente
Portimonense
27 października
P.Ferreira
Rio Ave
27 października
Tondela
Benfica
27 października
Belenenses
Aves
27 października
FC Porto
Famalicao
27 października
Braga
Santa Clara
27 października
Moreirense
Boavista
27 października
Setubal
Maritimo
27 października
Sporting CP
Guimaraes
Kolejka 9
30 października
Santa Clara
Setubal
30 października
Aves
Tondela
30 października
Benfica
Portimonense
30 października
Boavista
Braga
30 października
Maritimo
FC Porto
30 października
Guimaraes
Belenenses
30 października
Rio Ave
Moreirense
30 października
P.Ferreira
Sporting CP
30 października
Famalicao
Gil Vicente
Kolejka 10
03 listopada
Gil Vicente
Maritimo
03 listopada
Benfica
Rio Ave
03 listopada
Tondela
Sporting CP
03 listopada
Moreirense
Guimaraes
03 listopada
Portimonense
Santa Clara
03 listopada
Setubal
Boavista
03 listopada
FC Porto
Aves
03 listopada
Braga
Famalicao
03 listopada
Belenenses
P.Ferreira
Kolejka 11
10 listopada
Santa Clara
Benfica
10 listopada
Famalicao
Moreirense
10 listopada
P.Ferreira
Tondela
10 listopada
Boavista
FC Porto
10 listopada
Maritimo
Portimonense
10 listopada
Rio Ave
Setubal
10 listopada
Guimaraes
Braga
10 listopada
Aves
Gil Vicente
10 listopada
Sporting CP
Belenenses
Kolejka 12
01 grudnia
Santa Clara
Boavista
01 grudnia
Gil Vicente
Sporting CP
01 grudnia
Benfica
Maritimo
01 grudnia
Braga
Rio Ave
01 grudnia
Tondela
Belenenses
01 grudnia
Setubal
Guimaraes
01 grudnia
Moreirense
Aves
01 grudnia
FC Porto
P.Ferreira
01 grudnia
Portimonense
Famalicao
Kolejka 13
08 grudnia
Famalicao
Tondela
08 grudnia
P.Ferreira
Setubal
08 grudnia
Aves
Braga
08 grudnia
Belenenses
FC Porto
08 grudnia
Guimaraes
Portimonense
08 grudnia
Sporting CP
Moreirense
08 grudnia
Maritimo
Santa Clara
08 grudnia
Rio Ave
Gil Vicente
08 grudnia
Boavista
Benfica
Kolejka 14
15 grudnia
Gil Vicente
Guimaraes
15 grudnia
FC Porto
Tondela
15 grudnia
Portimonense
Rio Ave
15 grudnia
Benfica
Famalicao
15 grudnia
Braga
P.Ferreira
15 grudnia
Setubal
Aves
15 grudnia
Santa Clara
Sporting CP
15 grudnia
Moreirense
Belenenses
15 grudnia
Maritimo
Boavista
Kolejka 15
05 stycznia
Famalicao
Setubal
05 stycznia
P.Ferreira
Moreirense
05 stycznia
Sporting CP
FC Porto
05 stycznia
Rio Ave
Maritimo
05 stycznia
Guimaraes
Benfica
05 stycznia
Tondela
Gil Vicente
05 stycznia
Boavista
Portimonense
05 stycznia
Belenenses
Braga
05 stycznia
Aves
Santa Clara
Kolejka 16
11 stycznia
Setubal
Sporting CP
11 stycznia
Moreirense
FC Porto
11 stycznia
Braga
Tondela
11 stycznia
Gil Vicente
Belenenses
11 stycznia
Santa Clara
Rio Ave
11 stycznia
Boavista
Famalicao
11 stycznia
Maritimo
Guimaraes
11 stycznia
Benfica
Aves
11 stycznia
Portimonense
P.Ferreira
Kolejka 17
18 stycznia
Belenenses
Setubal
18 stycznia
P.Ferreira
Gil Vicente
18 stycznia
Sporting CP
Benfica
18 stycznia
Rio Ave
Boavista
18 stycznia
FC Porto
Braga
18 stycznia
Guimaraes
Santa Clara
18 stycznia
Tondela
Moreirense
18 stycznia
Aves
Portimonense
18 stycznia
Famalicao
Maritimo
Kolejka 18
26 stycznia
FC Porto
Gil Vicente
26 stycznia
P.Ferreira
Benfica
26 stycznia
Aves
Boavista
26 stycznia
Guimaraes
Rio Ave
26 stycznia
Belenenses
Portimonense
26 stycznia
Famalicao
Santa Clara
26 stycznia
Tondela
Setubal
26 stycznia
Moreirense
Braga
26 stycznia
Sporting CP
Maritimo
Kolejka 19
02 lutego
Maritimo
Aves
02 lutego
Rio Ave
Famalicao
02 lutego
Santa Clara
P.Ferreira
02 lutego
Portimonense
Tondela
02 lutego
Braga
Sporting CP
02 lutego
Boavista
Guimaraes
02 lutego
Gil Vicente
Moreirense
02 lutego
Setubal
FC Porto
02 lutego
Benfica
Belenenses
Kolejka 20
09 lutego
Sporting CP
Portimonense
09 lutego
Tondela
Maritimo
09 lutego
FC Porto
Benfica
09 lutego
Braga
Gil Vicente
09 lutego
Famalicao
Guimaraes
09 lutego
Moreirense
Setubal
09 lutego
Belenenses
Santa Clara
09 lutego
Aves
Rio Ave
09 lutego
P.Ferreira
Boavista
Kolejka 21
15 lutego
Santa Clara
Tondela
15 lutego
Setubal
Gil Vicente
15 lutego
Maritimo
P.Ferreira
15 lutego
Boavista
Belenenses
15 lutego
Portimonense
Moreirense
15 lutego
Famalicao
Aves
15 lutego
Benfica
Braga
15 lutego
Rio Ave
Sporting CP
15 lutego
Guimaraes
FC Porto
Kolejka 22
23 lutego
Sporting CP
Boavista
23 lutego
Braga
Setubal
23 lutego
Belenenses
Maritimo
23 lutego
Aves
Guimaraes
23 lutego
Gil Vicente
Benfica
23 lutego
Tondela
Rio Ave
23 lutego
Moreirense
Santa Clara
23 lutego
P.Ferreira
Famalicao
23 lutego
FC Porto
Portimonense
Kolejka 23
01 marca
Maritimo
Braga
01 marca
Famalicao
Sporting CP
01 marca
Benfica
Moreirense
01 marca
Rio Ave
Belenenses
01 marca
Aves
P.Ferreira
01 marca
Boavista
Gil Vicente
01 marca
Santa Clara
FC Porto
01 marca
Guimaraes
Tondela
01 marca
Portimonense
Setubal
Kolejka 24
08 marca
Setubal
Benfica
08 marca
Moreirense
Maritimo
08 marca
Tondela
Boavista
08 marca
P.Ferreira
Guimaraes
08 marca
Sporting CP
Aves
08 marca
Belenenses
Famalicao
08 marca
Braga
Portimonense
08 marca
FC Porto
Rio Ave
08 marca
Gil Vicente
Santa Clara
Kolejka 25
15 marca
Santa Clara
Braga
15 marca
Boavista
Moreirense
15 marca
Benfica
Tondela
15 marca
Guimaraes
Sporting CP
15 marca
Maritimo
Setubal
15 marca
Aves
Belenenses
15 marca
Famalicao
FC Porto
15 marca
Portimonense
Gil Vicente
15 marca
Rio Ave
P.Ferreira
Kolejka 26
22 marca
Gil Vicente
Famalicao
22 marca
Sporting CP
P.Ferreira
22 marca
Tondela
Aves
22 marca
Moreirense
Rio Ave
22 marca
Belenenses
Guimaraes
22 marca
FC Porto
Maritimo
22 marca
Setubal
Santa Clara
22 marca
Braga
Boavista
22 marca
Portimonense
Benfica
Kolejka 27
05 kwietnia
Santa Clara
Portimonense
05 kwietnia
Maritimo
Gil Vicente
05 kwietnia
P.Ferreira
Belenenses
05 kwietnia
Famalicao
Braga
05 kwietnia
Rio Ave
Benfica
05 kwietnia
Sporting CP
Tondela
05 kwietnia
Guimaraes
Moreirense
05 kwietnia
Boavista
Setubal
05 kwietnia
Aves
FC Porto
Kolejka 28
11 kwietnia
Moreirense
Famalicao
11 kwietnia
Tondela
P.Ferreira
11 kwietnia
FC Porto
Boavista
11 kwietnia
Portimonense
Maritimo
11 kwietnia
Setubal
Rio Ave
11 kwietnia
Braga
Guimaraes
11 kwietnia
Benfica
Santa Clara
11 kwietnia
Belenenses
Sporting CP
11 kwietnia
Gil Vicente
Aves
Kolejka 29
19 kwietnia
Aves
Moreirense
19 kwietnia
Belenenses
Tondela
19 kwietnia
P.Ferreira
FC Porto
19 kwietnia
Famalicao
Portimonense
19 kwietnia
Rio Ave
Braga
19 kwietnia
Maritimo
Benfica
19 kwietnia
Sporting CP
Gil Vicente
19 kwietnia
Boavista
Santa Clara
19 kwietnia
Guimaraes
Setubal
Kolejka 30
22 kwietnia
Setubal
P.Ferreira
22 kwietnia
Santa Clara
Maritimo
22 kwietnia
Tondela
Famalicao
22 kwietnia
Braga
Aves
22 kwietnia
FC Porto
Belenenses
22 kwietnia
Portimonense
Guimaraes
22 kwietnia
Gil Vicente
Rio Ave
22 kwietnia
Benfica
Boavista
22 kwietnia
Moreirense
Sporting CP
Kolejka 31
26 kwietnia
Sporting CP
Santa Clara
26 kwietnia
Tondela
FC Porto
26 kwietnia
Rio Ave
Portimonense
26 kwietnia
P.Ferreira
Braga
26 kwietnia
Boavista
Maritimo
26 kwietnia
Belenenses
Moreirense
26 kwietnia
Aves
Setubal
26 kwietnia
Famalicao
Benfica
26 kwietnia
Guimaraes
Gil Vicente
Kolejka 32
03 maja
Santa Clara
Aves
03 maja
Braga
Belenenses
03 maja
FC Porto
Sporting CP
03 maja
Maritimo
Rio Ave
03 maja
Benfica
Guimaraes
03 maja
Gil Vicente
Tondela
03 maja
Portimonense
Boavista
03 maja
Moreirense
P.Ferreira
03 maja
Setubal
Famalicao
Kolejka 33
10 maja
FC Porto
Moreirense
10 maja
Rio Ave
Santa Clara
10 maja
Tondela
Braga
10 maja
Belenenses
Gil Vicente
10 maja
Guimaraes
Maritimo
10 maja
Aves
Benfica
10 maja
P.Ferreira
Portimonense
10 maja
Famalicao
Boavista
10 maja
Sporting CP
Setubal
Kolejka 34
17 maja
Santa Clara
Guimaraes
17 maja
Maritimo
Famalicao
17 maja
Portimonense
Aves
17 maja
Setubal
Belenenses
17 maja
Gil Vicente
P.Ferreira
17 maja
Benfica
Sporting CP
17 maja
Braga
FC Porto
17 maja
Boavista
Rio Ave
17 maja
Moreirense
Tondela
Kupon
Dodaj nowe zdarzenie ręcznie ?
0
wyczyść