Wyniki Ekstraklasa 2021

Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

Ekstraklasa

Kolejka 1
23 lipca
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Stal Mielec
1: 2.40
X: 3.20
2: 3.10
23 lipca
Lech Poznań
Radomiak Radom
1: 1.72
X: 3.70
2: 5.05
24 lipca
Jagiellonia Białystok
Lechia Gdańsk
1: 2.65
X: 3.40
2: 2.65
24 lipca
Legia Warszawa
Wisła Płock
1: 2.10
X: 3.20
2: 3.85
24 lipca
Górnik Łęczna
Cracovia Kraków
1: 3.45
X: 3.15
2: 2.25
25 lipca
Piast Gliwice
Raków Częstochowa
1: 2.60
X: 3.25
2: 2.80
25 lipca
Śląsk Wrocław
Warta Poznań
1: 2.30
X: 3.25
2: 3.25
25 lipca
Pogoń Szczecin
Górnik Zabrze
1: 1.95
X: 3.30
2: 4.25
26 lipca
Wisła Kraków
Zagłębie Lubin
1: 2.20
X: 3.35
2: 3.35
Kolejka 2
30 lipca
Górnik Zabrze
Lech Poznań
1: 3.45
X: 3.25
2: 2.20
30 lipca
Zagłębie Lubin
Górnik Łęczna
1: 1.90
X: 3.45
2: 4.30
31 lipca
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Wisła Kraków
1: 2.60
X: 3.30
2: 2.75
31 lipca
Radomiak Radom
Legia Warszawa
1: 3.35
X: 3.25
2: 2.25
31 lipca
Stal Mielec
Piast Gliwice
1: 3.15
X: 3.25
2: 2.35
01 sierpnia
Cracovia Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław
1: 2.10
X: 3.30
2: 3.70
01 sierpnia
Jagiellonia Białystok
Raków Częstochowa
1: 2.60
X: 3.25
2: 2.80
01 sierpnia
Warta Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin
1: 3.20
X: 3.10
2: 2.40
02 sierpnia
Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Płock
1: 2.20
X: 3.45
2: 3.25
Kolejka 3
06 sierpnia
Lech Poznań
Cracovia Kraków
1: 1.74
X: 3.55
2: 4.75
06 sierpnia
Górnik Łęczna
Warta Poznań
1: 3.20
X: 3.10
2: 2.31
07 sierpnia
Górnik Zabrze
Stal Mielec
1: 2.16
X: 3.35
2: 3.25
07 sierpnia
Jagiellonia Białystok
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
1: 2.11
X: 3.45
2: 3.30
07 sierpnia
Legia Warszawa
Zagłębie Lubin
1: 1.65
X: 3.70
2: 5.30
08 sierpnia
Pogoń Szczecin
Piast Gliwice
1: 2.12
X: 3.25
2: 3.45
08 sierpnia
Wisła Kraków
Raków Częstochowa
1: 3.10
X: 3.25
2: 2.29
08 sierpnia
Śląsk Wrocław
Lechia Gdańsk
1: 2.10
X: 3.30
2: 3.50
09 sierpnia
Wisła Płock
Radomiak Radom
1: 2.24
X: 3.25
2: 3.15
Kolejka 4
13 sierpnia
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Lech Poznań
13 sierpnia
Stal Mielec
Wisła Kraków
14 sierpnia
Lechia Gdańsk
Cracovia Kraków
14 sierpnia
Piast Gliwice
Wisła Płock
14 sierpnia
Warta Poznań
Legia Warszawa
15 sierpnia
Zagłębie Lubin
Pogoń Szczecin
15 sierpnia
Raków Częstochowa
Radomiak Radom
15 sierpnia
Śląsk Wrocław
Górnik Łęczna
16 sierpnia
Jagiellonia Białystok
Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 5
21 sierpnia
Cracovia Kraków
Jagiellonia Białystok
21 sierpnia
Lech Poznań
Lechia Gdańsk
21 sierpnia
Legia Warszawa
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
21 sierpnia
Piast Gliwice
Śląsk Wrocław
21 sierpnia
Pogoń Szczecin
Stal Mielec
21 sierpnia
Radomiak Radom
Warta Poznań
21 sierpnia
Raków Częstochowa
Górnik Zabrze
21 sierpnia
Wisła Płock
Zagłębie Lubin
21 sierpnia
Górnik Łęczna
Wisła Kraków
Kolejka 6
28 sierpnia
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Cracovia Kraków
28 sierpnia
Górnik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice
28 sierpnia
Zagłębie Lubin
Śląsk Wrocław
28 sierpnia
Lech Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin
28 sierpnia
Lechia Gdańsk
Radomiak Radom
28 sierpnia
Warta Poznań
Jagiellonia Białystok
28 sierpnia
Wisła Kraków
Legia Warszawa
28 sierpnia
Wisła Płock
Raków Częstochowa
28 sierpnia
Stal Mielec
Górnik Łęczna
Kolejka 7
11 września
Cracovia Kraków
Górnik Zabrze
11 września
Jagiellonia Białystok
Stal Mielec
11 września
Piast Gliwice
Zagłębie Lubin
11 września
Radomiak Radom
Pogoń Szczecin
11 września
Raków Częstochowa
Lech Poznań
11 września
Warta Poznań
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
11 września
Wisła Kraków
Lechia Gdańsk
11 września
Śląsk Wrocław
Legia Warszawa
11 września
Górnik Łęczna
Wisła Płock
Kolejka 8
18 września
Górnik Zabrze
Warta Poznań
18 września
Zagłębie Lubin
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
18 września
Lech Poznań
Wisła Kraków
18 września
Lechia Gdańsk
Piast Gliwice
18 września
Pogoń Szczecin
Cracovia Kraków
18 września
Radomiak Radom
Śląsk Wrocław
18 września
Stal Mielec
Raków Częstochowa
18 września
Wisła Płock
Jagiellonia Białystok
18 września
Legia Warszawa
Górnik Łęczna
Kolejka 9
25 września
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Górnik Zabrze
25 września
Jagiellonia Białystok
Lech Poznań
25 września
Legia Warszawa
Raków Częstochowa
25 września
Piast Gliwice
Cracovia Kraków
25 września
Stal Mielec
Radomiak Radom
25 września
Warta Poznań
Zagłębie Lubin
25 września
Wisła Kraków
Pogoń Szczecin
25 września
Śląsk Wrocław
Wisła Płock
25 września
Górnik Łęczna
Lechia Gdańsk
Kolejka 10
02 października
Cracovia Kraków
Stal Mielec
02 października
Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Płock
02 października
Zagłębie Lubin
Jagiellonia Białystok
02 października
Lech Poznań
Śląsk Wrocław
02 października
Lechia Gdańsk
Legia Warszawa
02 października
Piast Gliwice
Wisła Kraków
02 października
Radomiak Radom
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
02 października
Raków Częstochowa
Warta Poznań
02 października
Pogoń Szczecin
Górnik Łęczna
Kolejka 11
16 października
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Lechia Gdańsk
16 października
Cracovia Kraków
Warta Poznań
16 października
Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Kraków
16 października
Jagiellonia Białystok
Radomiak Radom
16 października
Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznań
16 października
Stal Mielec
Zagłębie Lubin
16 października
Wisła Płock
Pogoń Szczecin
16 października
Śląsk Wrocław
Raków Częstochowa
16 października
Górnik Łęczna
Piast Gliwice
Kolejka 12
23 października
Zagłębie Lubin
Cracovia Kraków
23 października
Lech Poznań
Wisła Płock
23 października
Lechia Gdańsk
Górnik Zabrze
23 października
Piast Gliwice
Legia Warszawa
23 października
Pogoń Szczecin
Jagiellonia Białystok
23 października
Raków Częstochowa
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
23 października
Warta Poznań
Stal Mielec
23 października
Wisła Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław
23 października
Radomiak Radom
Górnik Łęczna
Kolejka 13
30 października
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Śląsk Wrocław
30 października
Cracovia Kraków
Radomiak Radom
30 października
Górnik Zabrze
Zagłębie Lubin
30 października
Jagiellonia Białystok
Piast Gliwice
30 października
Legia Warszawa
Pogoń Szczecin
30 października
Stal Mielec
Lech Poznań
30 października
Warta Poznań
Lechia Gdańsk
30 października
Wisła Płock
Wisła Kraków
30 października
Górnik Łęczna
Raków Częstochowa
Kolejka 14
06 listopada
Lechia Gdańsk
Zagłębie Lubin
06 listopada
Legia Warszawa
Stal Mielec
06 listopada
Piast Gliwice
Warta Poznań
06 listopada
Radomiak Radom
Górnik Zabrze
06 listopada
Raków Częstochowa
Pogoń Szczecin
06 listopada
Wisła Kraków
Cracovia Kraków
06 listopada
Wisła Płock
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
06 listopada
Śląsk Wrocław
Jagiellonia Białystok
06 listopada
Górnik Łęczna
Lech Poznań
Kolejka 15
20 listopada
Cracovia Kraków
Raków Częstochowa
20 listopada
Górnik Zabrze
Legia Warszawa
20 listopada
Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Kraków
20 listopada
Zagłębie Lubin
Radomiak Radom
20 listopada
Lech Poznań
Piast Gliwice
20 listopada
Pogoń Szczecin
Śląsk Wrocław
20 listopada
Stal Mielec
Lechia Gdańsk
20 listopada
Warta Poznań
Wisła Płock
20 listopada
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Górnik Łęczna
Kolejka 16
27 listopada
Lech Poznań
Warta Poznań
27 listopada
Legia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Białystok
27 listopada
Piast Gliwice
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
27 listopada
Pogoń Szczecin
Lechia Gdańsk
27 listopada
Raków Częstochowa
Zagłębie Lubin
27 listopada
Wisła Kraków
Radomiak Radom
27 listopada
Wisła Płock
Cracovia Kraków
27 listopada
Śląsk Wrocław
Stal Mielec
27 listopada
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 17
04 grudnia
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Pogoń Szczecin
04 grudnia
Cracovia Kraków
Legia Warszawa
04 grudnia
Górnik Zabrze
Śląsk Wrocław
04 grudnia
Zagłębie Lubin
Lech Poznań
04 grudnia
Lechia Gdańsk
Raków Częstochowa
04 grudnia
Radomiak Radom
Piast Gliwice
04 grudnia
Stal Mielec
Wisła Płock
04 grudnia
Warta Poznań
Wisła Kraków
04 grudnia
Jagiellonia Białystok
Górnik Łęczna
Kolejka 18
11 grudnia
Górnik Zabrze
Pogoń Szczecin
11 grudnia
Zagłębie Lubin
Wisła Kraków
11 grudnia
Lechia Gdańsk
Jagiellonia Białystok
11 grudnia
Radomiak Radom
Lech Poznań
11 grudnia
Raków Częstochowa
Piast Gliwice
11 grudnia
Stal Mielec
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
11 grudnia
Warta Poznań
Śląsk Wrocław
11 grudnia
Wisła Płock
Legia Warszawa
11 grudnia
Cracovia Kraków
Górnik Łęczna
Kolejka 19
18 grudnia
Raków Częstochowa
Jagiellonia Białystok
18 grudnia
Lech Poznań
Górnik Zabrze
18 grudnia
Legia Warszawa
Radomiak Radom
18 grudnia
Piast Gliwice
Stal Mielec
18 grudnia
Pogoń Szczecin
Warta Poznań
18 grudnia
Wisła Kraków
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
18 grudnia
Wisła Płock
Lechia Gdańsk
18 grudnia
Śląsk Wrocław
Cracovia Kraków
18 grudnia
Górnik Łęczna
Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 20
05 lutego
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Jagiellonia Białystok
05 lutego
Cracovia Kraków
Lech Poznań
05 lutego
Zagłębie Lubin
Legia Warszawa
05 lutego
Lechia Gdańsk
Śląsk Wrocław
05 lutego
Piast Gliwice
Pogoń Szczecin
05 lutego
Radomiak Radom
Wisła Płock
05 lutego
Raków Częstochowa
Wisła Kraków
05 lutego
Stal Mielec
Górnik Zabrze
05 lutego
Warta Poznań
Górnik Łęczna
Kolejka 21
12 lutego
Cracovia Kraków
Lechia Gdańsk
12 lutego
Górnik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Białystok
12 lutego
Lech Poznań
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
12 lutego
Legia Warszawa
Warta Poznań
12 lutego
Pogoń Szczecin
Zagłębie Lubin
12 lutego
Radomiak Radom
Raków Częstochowa
12 lutego
Wisła Kraków
Stal Mielec
12 lutego
Wisła Płock
Piast Gliwice
12 lutego
Górnik Łęczna
Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 22
19 lutego
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Legia Warszawa
19 lutego
Górnik Zabrze
Raków Częstochowa
19 lutego
Jagiellonia Białystok
Cracovia Kraków
19 lutego
Zagłębie Lubin
Wisła Płock
19 lutego
Lechia Gdańsk
Lech Poznań
19 lutego
Stal Mielec
Pogoń Szczecin
19 lutego
Warta Poznań
Radomiak Radom
19 lutego
Śląsk Wrocław
Piast Gliwice
19 lutego
Wisła Kraków
Górnik Łęczna
Kolejka 23
26 lutego
Cracovia Kraków
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
26 lutego
Jagiellonia Białystok
Warta Poznań
26 lutego
Legia Warszawa
Wisła Kraków
26 lutego
Piast Gliwice
Górnik Zabrze
26 lutego
Pogoń Szczecin
Lech Poznań
26 lutego
Radomiak Radom
Lechia Gdańsk
26 lutego
Raków Częstochowa
Wisła Płock
26 lutego
Śląsk Wrocław
Zagłębie Lubin
26 lutego
Górnik Łęczna
Stal Mielec
Kolejka 24
05 marca
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Warta Poznań
05 marca
Górnik Zabrze
Cracovia Kraków
05 marca
Zagłębie Lubin
Piast Gliwice
05 marca
Lech Poznań
Raków Częstochowa
05 marca
Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Kraków
05 marca
Legia Warszawa
Śląsk Wrocław
05 marca
Pogoń Szczecin
Radomiak Radom
05 marca
Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia Białystok
05 marca
Wisła Płock
Górnik Łęczna
Kolejka 25
12 marca
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Zagłębie Lubin
12 marca
Cracovia Kraków
Pogoń Szczecin
12 marca
Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Płock
12 marca
Piast Gliwice
Lechia Gdańsk
12 marca
Raków Częstochowa
Stal Mielec
12 marca
Warta Poznań
Górnik Zabrze
12 marca
Wisła Kraków
Lech Poznań
12 marca
Śląsk Wrocław
Radomiak Radom
12 marca
Górnik Łęczna
Legia Warszawa
Kolejka 26
19 marca
Cracovia Kraków
Piast Gliwice
19 marca
Górnik Zabrze
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
19 marca
Zagłębie Lubin
Warta Poznań
19 marca
Lech Poznań
Jagiellonia Białystok
19 marca
Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Kraków
19 marca
Radomiak Radom
Stal Mielec
19 marca
Raków Częstochowa
Legia Warszawa
19 marca
Wisła Płock
Śląsk Wrocław
19 marca
Lechia Gdańsk
Górnik Łęczna
Kolejka 27
02 kwietnia
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Radomiak Radom
02 kwietnia
Jagiellonia Białystok
Zagłębie Lubin
02 kwietnia
Legia Warszawa
Lechia Gdańsk
02 kwietnia
Stal Mielec
Cracovia Kraków
02 kwietnia
Warta Poznań
Raków Częstochowa
02 kwietnia
Wisła Kraków
Piast Gliwice
02 kwietnia
Wisła Płock
Górnik Zabrze
02 kwietnia
Śląsk Wrocław
Lech Poznań
02 kwietnia
Górnik Łęczna
Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 28
09 kwietnia
Zagłębie Lubin
Stal Mielec
09 kwietnia
Lech Poznań
Legia Warszawa
09 kwietnia
Lechia Gdańsk
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
09 kwietnia
Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Płock
09 kwietnia
Radomiak Radom
Jagiellonia Białystok
09 kwietnia
Raków Częstochowa
Śląsk Wrocław
09 kwietnia
Warta Poznań
Cracovia Kraków
09 kwietnia
Wisła Kraków
Górnik Zabrze
09 kwietnia
Piast Gliwice
Górnik Łęczna
Kolejka 29
16 kwietnia
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Raków Częstochowa
16 kwietnia
Cracovia Kraków
Zagłębie Lubin
16 kwietnia
Górnik Zabrze
Lechia Gdańsk
16 kwietnia
Jagiellonia Białystok
Pogoń Szczecin
16 kwietnia
Legia Warszawa
Piast Gliwice
16 kwietnia
Stal Mielec
Warta Poznań
16 kwietnia
Wisła Płock
Lech Poznań
16 kwietnia
Śląsk Wrocław
Wisła Kraków
16 kwietnia
Górnik Łęczna
Radomiak Radom
Kolejka 30
23 kwietnia
Zagłębie Lubin
Górnik Zabrze
23 kwietnia
Lech Poznań
Stal Mielec
23 kwietnia
Lechia Gdańsk
Warta Poznań
23 kwietnia
Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia Białystok
23 kwietnia
Pogoń Szczecin
Legia Warszawa
23 kwietnia
Radomiak Radom
Cracovia Kraków
23 kwietnia
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Płock
23 kwietnia
Śląsk Wrocław
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
23 kwietnia
Raków Częstochowa
Górnik Łęczna
Kolejka 31
30 kwietnia
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Wisła Płock
30 kwietnia
Cracovia Kraków
Wisła Kraków
30 kwietnia
Górnik Zabrze
Radomiak Radom
30 kwietnia
Jagiellonia Białystok
Śląsk Wrocław
30 kwietnia
Zagłębie Lubin
Lechia Gdańsk
30 kwietnia
Pogoń Szczecin
Raków Częstochowa
30 kwietnia
Stal Mielec
Legia Warszawa
30 kwietnia
Warta Poznań
Piast Gliwice
30 kwietnia
Lech Poznań
Górnik Łęczna
Kolejka 32
07 maja
Lechia Gdańsk
Stal Mielec
07 maja
Legia Warszawa
Górnik Zabrze
07 maja
Piast Gliwice
Lech Poznań
07 maja
Radomiak Radom
Zagłębie Lubin
07 maja
Raków Częstochowa
Cracovia Kraków
07 maja
Wisła Kraków
Jagiellonia Białystok
07 maja
Wisła Płock
Warta Poznań
07 maja
Śląsk Wrocław
Pogoń Szczecin
07 maja
Górnik Łęczna
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Kolejka 33
14 maja
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Piast Gliwice
14 maja
Cracovia Kraków
Wisła Płock
14 maja
Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa
14 maja
Zagłębie Lubin
Raków Częstochowa
14 maja
Lechia Gdańsk
Pogoń Szczecin
14 maja
Radomiak Radom
Wisła Kraków
14 maja
Stal Mielec
Śląsk Wrocław
14 maja
Warta Poznań
Lech Poznań
14 maja
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Łęczna
Kolejka 34
21 maja
Lech Poznań
Zagłębie Lubin
21 maja
Legia Warszawa
Cracovia Kraków
21 maja
Piast Gliwice
Radomiak Radom
21 maja
Pogoń Szczecin
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
21 maja
Raków Częstochowa
Lechia Gdańsk
21 maja
Wisła Kraków
Warta Poznań
21 maja
Wisła Płock
Stal Mielec
21 maja
Śląsk Wrocław
Górnik Zabrze
21 maja
Górnik Łęczna
Jagiellonia Białystok
Kupon
Dodaj nowe zdarzenie ręcznie ?
Dodaj nowy typ z analizą ?
0
wyczyść