Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

1. liga 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
20 lipca
Garbarnia
Stal Mielec
1: 2.91
X: 3.15
2: 2.35
20 lipca
Chrobry Głogów
ŁKS Łódź
1: 2.55
X: 3.20
2: 2.75
20 lipca
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1: 1.95
X: 3.25
2: 3.75
21 lipca
Raków Częstochowa
Puszcza Niepołomice
1: 1.90
X: 3.25
2: 3.90
21 lipca
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Bytovia Bytów
1: 1.47
X: 3.90
2: 6.65
21 lipca
GKS Katowice
Podbeskidzie
1: 2.00
X: 3.15
2: 3.70
21 lipca
Odra Opole
GKS Tychy 71
1: 2.67
X: 3.05
2: 2.60
21 lipca
GKS Jastrzebie
Wigry Suwałki
1: 2.45
X: 3.10
2: 2.81
03 października
Stomil Olsztyn
Warta Poznan
1: 2.00
X: 3.30
2: 3.67
Kolejka 2
27 lipca
Warta Poznan
Garbarnia
1: 2.15
X: 3.25
2: 3.18
28 lipca
Raków Częstochowa
GKS Jastrzebie
1: 1.75
X: 3.45
2: 4.55
28 lipca
Wigry Suwałki
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1: 2.88
X: 3.10
2: 2.40
28 lipca
Odra Opole
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1: 2.45
X: 3.10
2: 2.81
28 lipca
GKS Tychy 71
Chrobry Głogów
1: 1.95
X: 3.30
2: 3.69
28 lipca
ŁKS Łódź
GKS Katowice
1: 2.60
X: 2.90
2: 2.80
28 lipca
Podbeskidzie
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
1: 2.30
X: 3.00
2: 3.14
28 lipca
Bytovia Bytów
Stomil Olsztyn
1: 2.30
X: 3.15
2: 2.99
29 lipca
Puszcza Niepołomice
Stal Mielec
1: 2.71
X: 3.00
2: 2.60
Kolejka 3
03 sierpnia
Odra Opole
Wigry Suwałki
1: 2.25
X: 3.10
2: 3.13
03 sierpnia
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Raków Częstochowa
1: 2.10
X: 3.25
2: 3.30
03 sierpnia
GKS Katowice
GKS Tychy 71
1: 2.25
X: 3.20
2: 3.03
04 sierpnia
Chrobry Głogów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1: 2.50
X: 3.20
2: 2.67
04 sierpnia
GKS Jastrzebie
Puszcza Niepołomice
1: 2.17
X: 3.20
2: 3.25
04 sierpnia
Warta Poznan
Stal Mielec
1: 2.99
X: 3.15
2: 2.30
04 sierpnia
Podbeskidzie
Stomil Olsztyn
1: 1.80
X: 3.40
2: 4.21
04 sierpnia
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
ŁKS Łódź
1: 2.00
X: 3.15
2: 3.71
05 sierpnia
Garbarnia
Bytovia Bytów
1: 2.45
X: 3.10
2: 2.81
Kolejka 4
10 sierpnia
Raków Częstochowa
Odra Opole
1: 2.00
X: 3.35
2: 3.47
11 sierpnia
Bytovia Bytów
Stal Mielec
1: 2.77
X: 3.15
2: 2.45
11 sierpnia
Puszcza Niepołomice
Warta Poznan
1: 2.05
X: 3.15
2: 3.55
11 sierpnia
Podbeskidzie
Garbarnia
1: 1.80
X: 3.35
2: 4.29
11 sierpnia
ŁKS Łódź
Stomil Olsztyn
1: 1.95
X: 3.30
2: 3.69
11 sierpnia
GKS Tychy 71
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
1: 2.50
X: 3.15
2: 2.71
11 sierpnia
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
GKS Katowice
1: 2.60
X: 3.00
2: 2.71
11 sierpnia
Wigry Suwałki
Chrobry Głogów
1: 2.10
X: 3.15
2: 3.35
11 sierpnia
GKS Jastrzebie
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1: 2.74
X: 3.10
2: 2.50
Kolejka 5
17 sierpnia
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Puszcza Niepołomice
1: 1.90
X: 3.20
2: 4.03
17 sierpnia
Odra Opole
GKS Jastrzebie
1: 2.20
X: 3.10
2: 3.23
17 sierpnia
Stal Mielec
Podbeskidzie
1: 2.40
X: 3.10
2: 2.88
17 sierpnia
GKS Tychy 71
Stomil Olsztyn
1: 1.95
X: 3.25
2: 3.75
17 sierpnia
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1: 2.15
X: 3.10
2: 3.34
18 sierpnia
Chrobry Głogów
Raków Częstochowa
1: 3.20
X: 3.30
2: 2.10
18 sierpnia
Garbarnia
ŁKS Łódź
1: 3.58
X: 3.25
2: 2.00
18 sierpnia
GKS Katowice
Wigry Suwałki
1: 1.80
X: 3.45
2: 4.14
05 września
Warta Poznan
Bytovia Bytów
1: 2.40
X: 3.05
2: 2.92
Kolejka 6
22 sierpnia
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Odra Opole
1: 2.15
X: 3.00
2: 3.47
22 sierpnia
GKS Jastrzebie
Chrobry Głogów
1: 2.12
X: 3.15
2: 3.35
22 sierpnia
Raków Częstochowa
GKS Katowice
1: 2.00
X: 3.25
2: 3.58
22 sierpnia
Wigry Suwałki
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
1: 2.95
X: 3.30
2: 2.25
22 sierpnia
Puszcza Niepołomice
Bytovia Bytów
1: 1.85
X: 3.30
2: 4.15
22 sierpnia
Podbeskidzie
Warta Poznan
1: 2.00
X: 3.15
2: 3.71
22 sierpnia
ŁKS Łódź
Stal Mielec
1: 2.10
X: 3.20
2: 3.35
22 sierpnia
GKS Tychy 71
Garbarnia
1: 1.85
X: 3.20
2: 4.28
22 sierpnia
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Stomil Olsztyn
1: 2.10
X: 3.20
2: 3.35
Kolejka 7
25 sierpnia
GKS Katowice
GKS Jastrzebie
1: 1.85
X: 3.45
2: 3.90
25 sierpnia
Bytovia Bytów
Podbeskidzie
1: 2.80
X: 2.95
2: 2.50
25 sierpnia
Warta Poznan
ŁKS Łódź
1: 2.83
X: 3.05
2: 2.50
26 sierpnia
Chrobry Głogów
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1: 2.70
X: 3.05
2: 2.48
26 sierpnia
Odra Opole
Puszcza Niepołomice
1: 2.30
X: 3.05
2: 3.05
26 sierpnia
Wigry Suwałki
Stomil Olsztyn
1: 2.60
X: 3.10
2: 2.65
26 sierpnia
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Raków Częstochowa
1: 2.55
X: 3.20
2: 2.62
26 sierpnia
Garbarnia
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1: 3.03
X: 3.20
2: 2.25
27 sierpnia
Stal Mielec
GKS Tychy 71
1: 2.10
X: 3.20
2: 3.35
Kolejka 8
31 sierpnia
Wigry Suwałki
Garbarnia
1: 1.90
X: 3.40
2: 3.92
31 sierpnia
Odra Opole
Chrobry Głogów
1: 2.30
X: 3.15
2: 3.10
01 września
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Stal Mielec
1: 2.60
X: 3.05
2: 2.65
01 września
GKS Tychy 71
Warta Poznan
1: 1.70
X: 3.35
2: 4.75
01 września
ŁKS Łódź
Bytovia Bytów
1: 1.53
X: 3.60
2: 6.70
01 września
Puszcza Niepołomice
Podbeskidzie
1: 2.70
X: 3.00
2: 2.69
01 września
Raków Częstochowa
Stomil Olsztyn
1: 1.45
X: 4.00
2: 6.25
01 września
Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Katowice
1: 2.60
X: 3.15
2: 2.68
01 września
GKS Jastrzebie
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
1: 2.77
X: 3.10
2: 2.55
Kolejka 9
08 września
Warta Poznan
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1: 3.15
X: 3.00
2: 2.30
08 września
Bytovia Bytów
GKS Tychy 71
1: 2.60
X: 3.10
2: 2.60
09 września
Garbarnia
Raków Częstochowa
1: 5.23
X: 3.75
2: 1.62
19 września
GKS Jastrzebie
Stomil Olsztyn
1: 2.00
X: 3.30
2: 3.65
19 września
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1: 2.00
X: 3.30
2: 3.81
19 września
GKS Katowice
Odra Opole
1: 2.00
X: 3.20
2: 3.81
19 września
Chrobry Głogów
Puszcza Niepołomice
1: 2.60
X: 3.00
2: 2.75
19 września
Stal Mielec
Wigry Suwałki
1: 1.65
X: 3.65
2: 5.12
19 września
Podbeskidzie
ŁKS Łódź
1: 2.45
X: 3.10
2: 2.90
Kolejka 10
14 września
Odra Opole
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
1: 2.50
X: 3.15
2: 2.79
14 września
Puszcza Niepołomice
ŁKS Łódź
1: 2.55
X: 3.10
2: 2.73
14 września
Wigry Suwałki
Warta Poznan
1: 1.95
X: 3.40
2: 3.73
14 września
Chrobry Głogów
GKS Katowice
1: 2.98
X: 3.10
2: 2.40
15 września
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stomil Olsztyn
1: 2.00
X: 3.30
2: 3.67
15 września
GKS Tychy 71
Podbeskidzie
1: 3.10
X: 3.15
2: 2.30
15 września
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Bytovia Bytów
1: 1.80
X: 3.60
2: 3.70
15 września
GKS Jastrzebie
Garbarnia
1: 1.70
X: 3.70
2: 4.61
16 września
Raków Częstochowa
Stal Mielec
1: 1.90
X: 3.35
2: 3.95
Kolejka 11
22 września
ŁKS Łódź
GKS Tychy 71
1: 1.84
X: 3.40
2: 4.20
22 września
Bytovia Bytów
Wigry Suwałki
1: 2.00
X: 3.40
2: 3.50
22 września
Warta Poznan
Raków Częstochowa
1: 4.35
X: 3.45
2: 1.80
22 września
Stal Mielec
GKS Jastrzebie
1: 1.80
X: 3.60
2: 4.15
22 września
Garbarnia
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1: 3.05
X: 3.20
2: 2.30
22 września
Stomil Olsztyn
Odra Opole
1: 2.65
X: 3.15
2: 2.60
22 września
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Chrobry Głogów
1: 1.80
X: 3.45
2: 4.35
23 września
GKS Katowice
Puszcza Niepołomice
1: 2.25
X: 3.15
2: 3.19
23 września
Podbeskidzie
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1: 2.30
X: 3.15
2: 3.10
Kolejka 12
28 września
Chrobry Głogów
Stomil Olsztyn
1: 2.55
X: 3.10
2: 2.77
29 września
Raków Częstochowa
Bytovia Bytów
1: 1.50
X: 4.15
2: 5.50
29 września
GKS Jastrzebie
Warta Poznan
1: 1.80
X: 3.25
2: 4.70
29 września
GKS Katowice
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
1: 2.50
X: 3.10
2: 2.84
29 września
Odra Opole
Garbarnia
1: 1.75
X: 3.50
2: 4.58
30 września
Wigry Suwałki
Podbeskidzie
1: 3.00
X: 3.20
2: 2.30
30 września
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stal Mielec
1: 2.70
X: 3.25
2: 2.50
30 września
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
ŁKS Łódź
1: 2.60
X: 3.05
2: 2.76
30 września
Puszcza Niepołomice
GKS Tychy 71
1: 2.05
X: 3.20
2: 3.65
Kolejka 13
05 października
Stal Mielec
Odra Opole
1: 2.00
X: 3.30
2: 3.67
06 października
Bytovia Bytów
GKS Jastrzebie
1: 2.40
X: 3.10
2: 2.98
06 października
Warta Poznan
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1: 3.55
X: 3.15
2: 2.10
06 października
Garbarnia
Chrobry Głogów
1: 2.70
X: 3.05
2: 2.65
06 października
Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Katowice
1: 2.74
X: 3.00
2: 2.65
06 października
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Puszcza Niepołomice
1: 2.05
X: 3.25
2: 3.57
06 października
GKS Tychy 71
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1: 2.60
X: 3.05
2: 2.76
06 października
ŁKS Łódź
Wigry Suwałki
1: 1.62
X: 3.55
2: 5.50
06 października
Podbeskidzie
Raków Częstochowa
1: 3.19
X: 3.15
2: 2.25
Kolejka 14
13 października
Wigry Suwałki
GKS Tychy 71
1: 2.80
X: 3.40
2: 2.35
13 października
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Bytovia Bytów
1: 2.05
X: 3.30
2: 3.52
13 października
Chrobry Głogów
Stal Mielec
1: 3.75
X: 3.45
2: 1.90
23 października
GKS Katowice
Garbarnia
1: 1.72
X: 3.60
2: 4.63
24 października
Puszcza Niepołomice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1: 2.50
X: 3.00
2: 2.92
24 października
Raków Częstochowa
ŁKS Łódź
1: 2.00
X: 3.15
2: 3.88
24 października
GKS Jastrzebie
Podbeskidzie
1: 2.60
X: 3.00
2: 2.80
24 października
Odra Opole
Warta Poznan
1: 1.85
X: 3.30
2: 4.32
24 października
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Stomil Olsztyn
1: 1.80
X: 3.45
2: 4.35
Kolejka 15
19 października
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Wigry Suwałki
1: 1.80
X: 3.60
2: 4.13
19 października
Stal Mielec
GKS Katowice
1: 1.95
X: 3.30
2: 3.85
19 października
Garbarnia
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
1: 3.73
X: 3.75
2: 1.85
20 października
ŁKS Łódź
GKS Jastrzebie
1: 2.00
X: 3.15
2: 3.90
20 października
Podbeskidzie
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1: 2.25
X: 3.15
2: 3.19
20 października
Bytovia Bytów
Odra Opole
1: 2.70
X: 3.25
2: 2.50
20 października
Stomil Olsztyn
Puszcza Niepołomice
1: 2.60
X: 2.95
2: 2.80
20 października
GKS Tychy 71
Raków Częstochowa
1: 3.45
X: 3.20
2: 2.10
21 października
Warta Poznan
Chrobry Głogów
1: 2.85
X: 3.00
2: 2.55
Kolejka 16
26 października
Chrobry Głogów
Bytovia Bytów
1: 2.25
X: 3.15
2: 3.10
27 października
Stomil Olsztyn
Garbarnia
1: 1.95
X: 3.45
2: 3.67
27 października
GKS Katowice
Warta Poznan
1: 1.80
X: 3.45
2: 4.35
27 października
Odra Opole
Podbeskidzie
1: 2.25
X: 3.20
2: 3.10
27 października
Raków Częstochowa
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1: 1.95
X: 3.25
2: 3.93
28 października
Puszcza Niepołomice
Wigry Suwałki
1: 1.75
X: 3.45
2: 4.75
28 października
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Stal Mielec
1: 2.50
X: 3.15
2: 2.79
28 października
Chojniczanka Chojnice
ŁKS Łódź
1: 2.55
X: 3.05
2: 2.81
28 października
GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Tychy 71
1: 2.20
X: 3.10
2: 3.35
Kolejka 17
02 listopada
GKS Tychy 71
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1: 2.60
X: 3.00
2: 2.80
03 listopada
Bytovia Bytów
GKS Katowice
1: 2.45
X: 3.05
2: 2.95
03 listopada
Warta Poznan
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
1: 3.33
X: 3.35
2: 2.10
03 listopada
Stal Mielec
Stomil Olsztyn
1: 1.75
X: 3.50
2: 4.65
03 listopada
Garbarnia
Puszcza Niepołomice
1: 3.64
X: 3.20
2: 2.05
03 listopada
ŁKS Łódź
Odra Opole
1: 2.00
X: 3.25
2: 3.75
03 listopada
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
GKS Jastrzebie
1: 2.30
X: 3.10
2: 3.15
03 listopada
Wigry Suwałki
Raków Częstochowa
1: 5.25
X: 3.80
2: 1.60
04 listopada
Podbeskidzie
Chrobry Głogów
1: 1.95
X: 3.40
2: 3.73
Kolejka 18
09 listopada
GKS Tychy 71
Odra Opole
1: 2.50
X: 3.15
2: 2.79
10 listopada
Wigry Suwałki
GKS Jastrzebie
1: 3.25
X: 3.10
2: 2.25
10 listopada
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1: 2.40
X: 3.05
2: 3.02
10 listopada
ŁKS Łódź
Chrobry Głogów
1: 1.42
X: 4.25
2: 7.40
10 listopada
Stal Mielec
Garbarnia
1: 1.37
X: 4.25
2: 9.09
10 listopada
Warta Poznan
Stomil Olsztyn
1: 2.65
X: 2.95
2: 2.70
10 listopada
Bytovia Bytów
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
1: 2.88
X: 3.30
2: 2.35
10 listopada
Podbeskidzie
GKS Katowice
1: 2.10
X: 3.20
2: 3.49
11 listopada
Puszcza Niepołomice
Raków Częstochowa
1: 3.90
X: 3.15
2: 1.95
Kolejka 19
17 listopada
Stomil Olsztyn
Bytovia Bytów
1: 2.25
X: 3.25
2: 3.09
17 listopada
Chrobry Głogów
GKS Tychy 71
1: 2.50
X: 3.05
2: 2.88
17 listopada
GKS Jastrzebie
Raków Częstochowa
1: 3.80
X: 3.20
2: 2.00
17 listopada
Garbarnia
Warta Poznan
1: 2.92
X: 3.00
2: 2.50
28 listopada
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Podbeskidzie
1: 2.20
X: 3.20
2: 3.24
28 listopada
GKS Katowice
ŁKS Łódź
1: 3.70
X: 3.15
2: 2.05
28 listopada
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Odra Opole
1: 2.00
X: 3.40
2: 3.56
28 listopada
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wigry Suwałki
1: 1.70
X: 3.60
2: 4.78
28 listopada
Stal Mielec
Puszcza Niepołomice
1: 1.80
X: 3.45
2: 4.35
Kolejka 20
23 listopada
Raków Częstochowa
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1: 1.55
X: 3.85
2: 5.87
23 listopada
Stal Mielec
Warta Poznan
1: 1.40
X: 4.35
2: 7.63
24 listopada
Bytovia Bytów
Garbarnia
1: 1.75
X: 3.55
2: 4.50
24 listopada
Stomil Olsztyn
Podbeskidzie
1: 2.72
X: 3.10
2: 2.60
24 listopada
ŁKS Łódź
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
1: 1.85
X: 3.40
2: 4.16
24 listopada
Puszcza Niepołomice
GKS Jastrzebie
1: 2.30
X: 3.15
2: 3.10
24 listopada
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Chrobry Głogów
1: 1.75
X: 3.40
2: 4.77
24 listopada
GKS Tychy 71
GKS Katowice
1: 2.30
X: 3.15
2: 3.10
27 lutego
Wigry Suwałki
Odra Opole
1: 3.00
X: 3.25
2: 2.30
Kolejka 21
01 grudnia
Warta Poznan
Puszcza Niepołomice
1: 3.03
X: 2.90
2: 2.50
01 grudnia
Garbarnia
Podbeskidzie
1: 3.56
X: 3.40
2: 2.00
01 grudnia
Stomil Olsztyn
ŁKS Łódź
1: 3.57
X: 3.25
2: 2.05
01 grudnia
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
GKS Tychy 71
1: 2.10
X: 3.25
2: 3.43
01 grudnia
Chrobry Głogów
Wigry Suwałki
1: 2.05
X: 3.25
2: 3.55
02 grudnia
Stal Mielec
Bytovia Bytów
1: 1.37
X: 4.50
2: 8.12
02 grudnia
Odra Opole
Raków Częstochowa
1: 4.16
X: 3.40
2: 1.85
02 grudnia
GKS Katowice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1: 2.84
X: 2.95
2: 2.60
03 grudnia
Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Jastrzebie
1: 2.35
X: 3.10
2: 3.06
Kolejka 22
01 marca
Raków Częstochowa
Chrobry Głogów
1: 1.50
X: 3.80
2: 6.80
02 marca
Bytovia Bytów
Warta Poznan
1: 2.05
X: 3.25
2: 3.57
02 marca
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
1: 2.60
X: 3.00
2: 2.80
02 marca
Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Tychy 71
1: 6.46
X: 4.85
2: 1.40
02 marca
ŁKS Łódź
Garbarnia
1: 1.30
X: 4.75
2: 10.47
02 marca
GKS Jastrzebie
Odra Opole
1: 2.20
X: 3.20
2: 3.24
02 marca
Puszcza Niepołomice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1: 2.45
X: 3.00
2: 3.00
02 marca
Podbeskidzie
Stal Mielec
1: 2.73
X: 3.15
2: 2.55
03 marca
Wigry Suwałki
GKS Katowice
1: 3.19
X: 3.15
2: 2.25
Kolejka 23
08 marca
Odra Opole
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1: 2.60
X: 3.20
2: 2.64
08 marca
Stal Mielec
ŁKS Łódź
1: 2.25
X: 3.20
2: 3.14
09 marca
Chrobry Głogów
GKS Jastrzebie
1: 2.60
X: 3.15
2: 2.68
09 marca
GKS Katowice
Raków Częstochowa
1: 3.81
X: 3.20
2: 2.00
09 marca
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Wigry Suwałki
1: 1.57
X: 4.00
2: 5.31
09 marca
Stomil Olsztyn
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1: 3.57
X: 3.25
2: 2.05
09 marca
Garbarnia
GKS Tychy 71
1: 3.57
X: 3.25
2: 2.05
09 marca
Bytovia Bytów
Puszcza Niepołomice
1: 2.70
X: 3.05
2: 2.60
10 marca
Warta Poznan
Podbeskidzie
1: 3.05
X: 3.20
2: 2.30
Kolejka 24
15 marca
GKS Tychy 71
Stal Mielec
1: 3.52
X: 3.30
2: 2.05
16 marca
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chrobry Głogów
1: 2.05
X: 3.30
2: 3.52
16 marca
GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Katowice
1: 2.45
X: 3.05
2: 2.95
16 marca
Stomil Olsztyn
Wigry Suwałki
1: 2.43
X: 3.20
2: 2.65
16 marca
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Garbarnia
1: 1.60
X: 3.75
2: 5.45
16 marca
ŁKS Łódź
Warta Poznan
1: 1.55
X: 3.90
2: 5.80
16 marca
Podbeskidzie
Bytovia Bytów
1: 1.95
X: 3.25
2: 3.80
17 marca
Puszcza Niepołomice
Odra Opole
1: 2.35
X: 3.10
2: 3.05
17 marca
Raków Częstochowa
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
1: 1.72
X: 3.55
2: 4.71
Kolejka 25
23 marca
Bytovia Bytów
ŁKS Łódź
1: 3.25
X: 3.20
2: 2.20
23 marca
Garbarnia
Wigry Suwałki
1: 2.68
X: 3.10
2: 2.83
23 marca
Stomil Olsztyn
Raków Częstochowa
1: 5.80
X: 3.80
2: 1.56
23 marca
GKS Katowice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1: 2.20
X: 3.15
2: 3.20
24 marca
Warta Poznan
GKS Tychy 71
1: 2.95
X: 3.15
2: 2.54
03 kwietnia
Podbeskidzie
Puszcza Niepołomice
1: 1.86
X: 3.40
2: 4.00
03 kwietnia
Stal Mielec
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
03 kwietnia
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
GKS Jastrzebie
03 kwietnia
Chrobry Głogów
Odra Opole
1: 2.30
X: 3.15
2: 3.10
Kolejka 26
29 marca
ŁKS Łódź
Podbeskidzie
29 marca
Puszcza Niepołomice
Chrobry Głogów
30 marca
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Warta Poznan
30 marca
GKS Tychy 71
Bytovia Bytów
30 marca
Odra Opole
GKS Katowice
30 marca
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
30 marca
Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Jastrzebie
30 marca
Raków Częstochowa
Garbarnia
31 marca
Wigry Suwałki
Stal Mielec
Kolejka 27
06 kwietnia
Podbeskidzie
GKS Tychy 71
06 kwietnia
Bytovia Bytów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
06 kwietnia
Warta Poznan
Wigry Suwałki
06 kwietnia
GKS Katowice
Chrobry Głogów
06 kwietnia
Stomil Olsztyn
Chojniczanka Chojnice
07 kwietnia
ŁKS Łódź
Puszcza Niepołomice
07 kwietnia
Stal Mielec
Raków Częstochowa
07 kwietnia
Garbarnia
GKS Jastrzebie
07 kwietnia
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Odra Opole
Kolejka 28
13 kwietnia
GKS Tychy 71
ŁKS Łódź
13 kwietnia
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Podbeskidzie
13 kwietnia
Wigry Suwałki
Bytovia Bytów
13 kwietnia
Raków Częstochowa
Warta Poznan
13 kwietnia
GKS Jastrzebie
Stal Mielec
13 kwietnia
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Garbarnia
13 kwietnia
Odra Opole
Stomil Olsztyn
13 kwietnia
Chrobry Głogów
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
13 kwietnia
Puszcza Niepołomice
GKS Katowice
Kolejka 29
20 kwietnia
GKS Tychy 71
Puszcza Niepołomice
20 kwietnia
ŁKS Łódź
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
20 kwietnia
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
GKS Katowice
20 kwietnia
Stomil Olsztyn
Chrobry Głogów
20 kwietnia
Garbarnia
Odra Opole
20 kwietnia
Stal Mielec
Chojniczanka Chojnice
20 kwietnia
Warta Poznan
GKS Jastrzebie
20 kwietnia
Bytovia Bytów
Raków Częstochowa
20 kwietnia
Podbeskidzie
Wigry Suwałki
Kolejka 30
24 kwietnia
Odra Opole
Stal Mielec
24 kwietnia
Chrobry Głogów
Garbarnia
24 kwietnia
GKS Katowice
Stomil Olsztyn
24 kwietnia
Puszcza Niepołomice
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
24 kwietnia
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
GKS Tychy 71
24 kwietnia
Wigry Suwałki
ŁKS Łódź
24 kwietnia
Raków Częstochowa
Podbeskidzie
24 kwietnia
GKS Jastrzebie
Bytovia Bytów
24 kwietnia
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Warta Poznan
Kolejka 31
27 kwietnia
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Puszcza Niepołomice
27 kwietnia
Stomil Olsztyn
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
27 kwietnia
Garbarnia
GKS Katowice
27 kwietnia
Bytovia Bytów
Chojniczanka Chojnice
27 kwietnia
Podbeskidzie
GKS Jastrzebie
27 kwietnia
ŁKS Łódź
Raków Częstochowa
28 kwietnia
Stal Mielec
Chrobry Głogów
28 kwietnia
Warta Poznan
Odra Opole
28 kwietnia
GKS Tychy 71
Wigry Suwałki
Kolejka 32
03 maja
Chrobry Głogów
Warta Poznan
04 maja
Raków Częstochowa
GKS Tychy 71
04 maja
GKS Katowice
Stal Mielec
04 maja
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Garbarnia
04 maja
Odra Opole
Bytovia Bytów
04 maja
GKS Jastrzebie
ŁKS Łódź
05 maja
Wigry Suwałki
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
05 maja
Puszcza Niepołomice
Stomil Olsztyn
05 maja
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Podbeskidzie
Kolejka 33
11 maja
Bytovia Bytów
Chrobry Głogów
11 maja
Podbeskidzie
Odra Opole
11 maja
ŁKS Łódź
Chojniczanka Chojnice
11 maja
GKS Tychy 71
GKS Jastrzebie
11 maja
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Raków Częstochowa
11 maja
Wigry Suwałki
Puszcza Niepołomice
11 maja
Stal Mielec
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
11 maja
Garbarnia
Stomil Olsztyn
12 maja
Warta Poznan
GKS Katowice
Kolejka 34
18 maja
Puszcza Niepołomice
Garbarnia
18 maja
Stomil Olsztyn
Stal Mielec
18 maja
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Warta Poznan
18 maja
GKS Katowice
Bytovia Bytów
18 maja
Raków Częstochowa
Wigry Suwałki
18 maja
GKS Jastrzebie
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18 maja
Odra Opole
ŁKS Łódź
18 maja
Chrobry Głogów
Podbeskidzie
19 maja
Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Tychy 71
Kupon
0
Zapisz kupon