Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

Towarzyskie 2015

Kolejka
26 lutego
Botev Novi Pazar U19
Shumen 2007 U19
26 lutego
Shumen U19
Svetkavitsa U19
27 lutego
CSKA Sofia U19
Velbujd Kyustendil U19
27 lutego
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
Lokomotiv Sofia U19
27 lutego
Septemvri Sofia U19
Levski Sofia U19
01 marca
Rilski Sportist
Vihren Sandanski
11 maja
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad U21
CSKA Sofia Juniors
12 maja
Lokomotiv Sofia Juniors
Cherno More Varna U21
12 maja
Haskovo U21
Lokomotiv Plovdiv U21
13 maja
Botev Plovdiv U21
Litex Lovech U21
13 maja
Beroe U21
Levski Sofia Juniors
19 maja
Lokomotiv Plovdiv U21
Marek U21
19 maja
Litex Lovech U21
Beroe U21
20 maja
Cherno More Varna U21
Haskovo U21
02 czerwca
Levski Sofia Juniors
Botev Plovdiv U21
02 czerwca
Beroe U21
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad U21
02 czerwca
Litex Lovech U21
CSKA Sofia Juniors
04 czerwca
Admira Technopool
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
1: 1.74
X: 3.75
2: 3.75
04 czerwca
Post SV
Young Style Wienerberg
1: 3.20
X: 3.75
2: 1.87
04 czerwca
Wisla Krakow II
Czarni Polaniec
04 czerwca
Sola Oswiecim
Hutnik Nowa Huta
1: 1.40
X: 4.33
2: 6.00
04 czerwca
Beskid Andrychow
Trzebinia Siersza
04 czerwca
Purbach
Parndorf (A)
04 czerwca
Garbarnia
Wolania Wola
1: 2.25
X: 3.40
2: 2.60
05 czerwca
Kottingbrunn
ASV Spratzern
05 czerwca
ASK Ebreichsdorf
SV Leobendorf
1: 1.43
X: 4.80
2: 5.00
05 czerwca
SV Waidhofen/Thaya
SC Retz
05 czerwca
SC Mannsdorf
St. Peter/Au
1: 2.15
X: 4.45
2: 2.40
05 czerwca
ASK Elektra
ASV 13
1: 1.38
X: 4.80
2: 5.70
05 czerwca
HFK Olomouc
Unicov
1: 3.85
X: 3.65
2: 1.71
06 czerwca
SV Donau
Ostbahn XI
1: 4.00
X: 4.33
2: 1.57
06 czerwca
SC Wiener Viktoria
Gersthofer SV
1: 1.91
X: 3.60
2: 3.20
06 czerwca
Slask Wroclaw ll
Zaglebie II Lubin
06 czerwca
Piast Gliwice II
Czaniec
06 czerwca
Concordia Elblag
Drweca Nowe Miasto
06 czerwca
Stal Bielsko-Biała
Gornik Wesola
1: 1.67
X: 3.75
2: 4.00
06 czerwca
Ruch Chorzow II
Malapanew Ozimek
1: 1.20
X: 6.00
2: 8.50
06 czerwca
Podbeskidzie II
Skalnik Gracze
06 czerwca
Avia Swidnik
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
06 czerwca
Polonia Laziska Gorne
Polonia Bytom
1: 12.00
X: 8.00
2: 1.10
10 czerwca
Trebic
HFK Olomouc
1: 1.69
X: 3.75
2: 4.00
11 czerwca
1. FC Tatran Prešov (B)
Vysne Opatske
12 czerwca
St. Peter/Au
ASK Ebreichsdorf
12 czerwca
SV Leobendorf
Wurmla
1: 1.73
X: 4.00
2: 3.50
12 czerwca
Krems
ATSV Ober-Grafendorf
1: 1.24
X: 5.40
2: 8.00
12 czerwca
Ostbahn XI
ASK Elektra
1: 2.40
X: 3.60
2: 2.40
12 czerwca
Kromeriz
Vyskov
1: 1.33
X: 5.00
2: 6.35
12 czerwca
Kematen
SPG Mötz/Silz
13 czerwca
FC Stadlau
SC Team Wiener Linien
1: 1.50
X: 4.50
2: 4.50
13 czerwca
ASV 13
ZS Simmeringer
1: 2.25
X: 4.00
2: 2.38
13 czerwca
SK Lisen
Slovacko B
1: 1.33
X: 5.50
2: 5.50
13 czerwca
Benesov
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1: 3.25
X: 5.50
2: 1.60
13 czerwca
OSK Slovensky Grob
FK Stupava
13 czerwca
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
MSK Kralova
13 czerwca
TJ Slovan Vinicne
SK Bernolakovo
13 czerwca
SK Futura
FK Spisska Nova Ves
14 czerwca
Gersthofer SV
FavAC Taxi 60160
17 czerwca
SK Bernolakovo
D.Streda
1: 13.50
X: 5.50
2: 1.16
20 czerwca
SV Horn
Wiener Neustadt
1: 2.40
X: 3.60
2: 2.45
26 czerwca
Wiener SC
Polizei/Feuerwehr
1: 3.30
X: 4.20
2: 1.75
26 czerwca
Allerheiligen
SV St. Anna
29 czerwca
Plzen
Sokolov
1: 1.15
X: 6.50
2: 11.00
30 czerwca
Sturm Graz (A)
Austria Wiedeń (A)
1: 2.00
X: 3.75
2: 2.85
30 czerwca
Arka Gdynia
APOEL Nikozja
1: 6.00
X: 4.60
2: 1.38
30 czerwca
Linzer ASK
Podbrezova
1: 1.72
X: 3.60
2: 4.00
30 czerwca
Botev Plovdiv
FK Oborishte
01 lipca
Zemplin Michalovce
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
1: 1.80
X: 3.60
2: 3.60
01 lipca
Wiener Neustadt
Ostrawa
1: 3.10
X: 3.50
2: 2.00
01 lipca
Ruch Chorzów
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
1: 2.30
X: 3.40
2: 2.65
01 lipca
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FC Pirin 2002 Razlog
01 lipca
Bansko
Pirin 1922
03 lipca
Gazovik Orenburg
Sigma Ołomuniec
03 lipca
Pirin 1922
Septemvri Simitli
03 lipca
SV Grödig
Kufstein
04 lipca
Myjava
Nitra
07 lipca
Bohemians
Slovan Varnsdorf
1: 2.05
X: 3.60
2: 2.90
07 lipca
Parndorf
Polizei/Feuerwehr
1: 2.30
X: 3.60
2: 2.50
07 lipca
Schwechat
Wiener Neustadt
1: 3.75
X: 4.60
2: 1.60
09 lipca
FC Pirin 2002 Razlog
Slavia Sofia
10 lipca
Wiener Neustadt
Sturm Graz (A)
10 lipca
Myjava
Sigma Ołomuniec
1: 3.10
X: 3.50
2: 2.00
10 lipca
Botev Plovdiv
Septemvri Sofia
11 lipca
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
11 lipca
Parndorf
Skalica
1: 3.40
X: 3.75
2: 1.80
11 lipca
Teplice
Pardubice
1: 1.55
X: 3.90
2: 4.75
11 lipca
FK Senica
FC Slovacko
1: 2.10
X: 3.60
2: 2.75
11 lipca
Linzer ASK
Paderborn
1: 2.80
X: 3.20
2: 2.30
14 lipca
Vienna FC
Polizei/Feuerwehr
1: 4.33
X: 3.75
2: 1.62
14 lipca
ASK Ebreichsdorf
SC Team Wiener Linien
1: 1.38
X: 4.40
2: 6.40
18 lipca
Zlin
Nitra
1: 1.60
X: 3.75
2: 4.65
18 lipca
Bohemians
Pardubice
1: 1.50
X: 4.20
2: 5.00
24 lipca
SV Leobendorf
Austria Wiedeń (A)
1: 4.30
X: 4.40
2: 1.55
28 lipca
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Sementchi Kuvasoy
29 lipca
Quruvchi Tashkent
Sogdiyona Jizzax
31 lipca
MSK Tesla Stropkov
Bodva Moldava
02 sierpnia
Kremnicka
MFK Zarnovica
05 sierpnia
Vysne Opatske
1. FC Tatran Prešov (B)
05 sierpnia
Bodva Moldava
FK Krasna
12 sierpnia
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Quruvchi Tashkent
13 sierpnia
Ruch Chorzów
Wisła Kraków
13 sierpnia
Purbach
SV Eberau
14 sierpnia
SC Team Wiener Linien
SC Wiener Viktoria
17 sierpnia
Sparta Prague U21
Trinec U21
1: 1.17
X: 7.00
2: 8.75
17 sierpnia
Linzer ASK
Katar
1: 3.00
X: 3.60
2: 2.00
18 sierpnia
Sturm Graz (A)
Al-Khuraitiat
19 sierpnia
MSK Tesla Stropkov
D.Streda
1: 11.00
X: 7.00
2: 1.14
19 sierpnia
Bahon
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
1: 3.25
X: 3.60
2: 1.90
19 sierpnia
FK TJ Stechovice
Sokol Brozany
21 sierpnia
Breclav
Hlucin
1: 2.40
X: 3.50
2: 2.40
23 sierpnia
SR Donaufeld
Wienerberger
24 sierpnia
Jablonec U21
Sparta Prague U21
1: 4.30
X: 3.90
2: 1.61
24 sierpnia
Hradec Kralove U21
Liberec U21
1: 2.95
X: 3.85
2: 1.95
25 sierpnia
Karvina U19
Plzen U19
1: 1.33
X: 5.25
2: 5.90
25 sierpnia
Slovacko U19
Bohemians 1905 U19
1: 1.50
X: 5.15
2: 3.95
25 sierpnia
Slavia Prague U19
Jihlava U19
25 sierpnia
Teplice U19
Zlin U19
1: 1.69
X: 3.90
2: 3.80
25 sierpnia
Sparta Prague U19
Opava U19
1: 1.12
X: 7.25
2: 11.50
26 sierpnia
M Boleslav U19
Pardubice U19
1: 1.59
X: 3.80
2: 4.60
26 sierpnia
Hradec Kralove U19
Banik Ostrava U19
1: 2.40
X: 4.00
2: 2.25
26 sierpnia
Jablonec U19
Budejovice U19
1: 2.30
X: 3.45
2: 2.60
30 sierpnia
Stal Bielsko-Biała
SKRA Czestochowa
30 sierpnia
FK Raca
Inter Bratislava
31 sierpnia
M Boleslav U21
Jablonec U21
1: 1.47
X: 4.50
2: 4.85
31 sierpnia
Liberec U21
Trinec U21
1: 1.49
X: 4.35
2: 4.80
31 sierpnia
Sparta Prague U21
Slavia Prague U21
1: 1.54
X: 4.20
2: 4.40
31 sierpnia
Brno U21
Ostrava U21
1: 1.71
X: 4.10
2: 3.50
01 września
Brno U19
Slavia Prague U19
01 września
HFK Olomouc
FK Mohelnice
1: 2.30
X: 3.80
2: 2.40
01 września
SV Wimpassing
Parndorf (A)
01 września
Liptovsky Hradok
Dolny Kubin
1: 3.40
X: 4.20
2: 1.72
01 września
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
SKF Sered
1: 13.00
X: 6.50
2: 1.14
01 września
Senec
FK Borcice
1: 2.30
X: 3.40
2: 2.60
01 września
SFC Kalinkovo
Sokol Dolna Zdana
1: 9.00
X: 6.50
2: 1.18
01 września
Nemsova
Myjava
1: 9.00
X: 6.00
2: 1.20
01 września
Slovan Galanta
FK Senica
1: 9.50
X: 6.50
2: 1.17
01 września
Tomasov
FK Raca
1: 4.25
X: 4.00
2: 1.60
01 września
Svaty Jur
Zlate Moravce
1: 6.75
X: 5.50
2: 1.28
01 września
Malacky
Podbrezova
02 września
Bulgaria U21
Szkocja U19
02 września
Viktorie Jirny
Kraluv Dvur
1: 1.60
X: 4.00
2: 4.25
02 września
FK TJ Stechovice
MFK Chrudim
1: 3.50
X: 3.55
2: 1.85
02 września
Zizkov
Loko Vltavin
1: 1.71
X: 3.80
2: 3.70
02 września
Sao Caetano U20
Sao Bento U20
02 września
FC Rohoznik
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
1: 2.80
X: 3.60
2: 2.10
02 września
MSK - Thermal Velky Meder
Nitra
1: 3.50
X: 3.80
2: 1.77
02 września
Puskas FC Academy U19
Vasas Kubala U19
02 września
SK Union 2013
Caslav
1: 1.67
X: 3.85
2: 4.05
02 września
FK Kolin
Sokol Brozany
1: 1.33
X: 4.50
2: 7.50
02 września
Pisek
Tachov
1: 1.60
X: 4.00
2: 4.25
03 września
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Podbeskidzie II
1: 1.40
X: 4.50
2: 5.50
04 września
Karvina U19
Slovacko U19
1: 1.62
X: 3.80
2: 4.20
04 września
Zlin U19
Jihlava U19
05 września
Loko Vltavin
Caslav
1: 1.33
X: 5.00
2: 6.00
05 września
Odra Opole
Ruch Zdzieszowice
05 września
Rio Branco SP U20
Primavera SP U20
05 września
Ituano U20
Independente Limeira U20
05 września
Kawasaki Frontale
Matsue City FC
1: 1.10
X: 8.75
2: 16.00
05 września
Yamagata
Kamatamare Sanuki
1: 1.54
X: 3.50
2: 6.00
05 września
RSD Alcala U19
Rayo Vallecano U19
06 września
Brampton United B
Milton SC B
06 września
Fuengirola Los Boliches
Villacarrillo CF
07 września
Taeby FK U19
Vasalunds IF U19
1: 3.60
X: 5.00
2: 1.59
07 września
Hradec Kralove U21
Znojmo U21
1: 1.80
X: 3.80
2: 3.40
08 września
FKM Nove Zámky
Trnava
1: 17.00
X: 11.00
2: 1.05
08 września
Maksimir
Dugo Selo
1: 2.50
X: 4.40
2: 2.00
08 września
NK Spansko Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
08 września
SV Hallwang
SV Strasswalchen
09 września
Vissel Kobe
Nagano Parceiro
1: 1.38
X: 4.25
2: 7.00
09 września
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Machida Zelvia
1: 1.68
X: 4.25
2: 3.75
09 września
Shimizu S-Pulse
Fujieda MYFC
1: 1.15
X: 7.00
2: 12.00
09 września
Bjelovar
Slavonija Pozega
09 września
Dakovo
Oriolik
09 września
Medimurje
FC Mladost (A)
09 września
Jablonec U19
Brno U19
1: 1.91
X: 3.60
2: 3.25
09 września
Banik Ostrava U19
Sparta Prague U19
1: 2.95
X: 3.70
2: 2.00
09 września
Primavera SP U20
Rio Claro U20
1: 2.50
X: 3.20
2: 2.50
09 września
Visnjevac
Vukovar 91
09 września
Belisce
Koprivnica
09 września
Podbeskidzie II
Ruch Zdzieszowice
1: 1.80
X: 3.60
2: 3.60
09 września
Lewart Lubartow
Lublinianka Wieniawa
09 września
Liberec U19
Pardubice U19
1: 2.00
X: 3.55
2: 2.95
09 września
Nacional SP U20
Sao Jose dos Campos U20
09 września
Gremio Barueri U20
Sao Caetano U20
09 września
Vasas Kubala U19
Grosics Akademie U19
1: 2.00
X: 3.45
2: 3.05
09 września
SAK 1914
Altenmarkt
11 września
BK Derby
Smedby AIS
1: 5.00
X: 5.00
2: 1.40
11 września
Veberoeds AIF
GIF Nike
1: 3.00
X: 4.50
2: 1.80
11 września
Vanersborgs IF
IFK ^mål
1: 1.48
X: 4.95
2: 4.30
11 września
Pribram U19
Plzen U19
1: 1.30
X: 5.65
2: 6.05
11 września
Lipany
Slovan Giraltovce
12 września
EC Sao Bernardo
Fernandopolis
12 września
Toronto Atomic FC B
Milton SC B
12 września
Srbija FF
Alvsjo AIK
1: 2.60
X: 3.80
2: 2.15
12 września
Guarani U20
Rio Branco SP U20
1: 1.69
X: 3.75
2: 3.95
14 września
York Region Shooters B
SC Burlington B
14 września
Pribram U21
Teplice U21
1: 1.43
X: 4.35
2: 5.50
14 września
Sparta Prague U21
Jihlava U21
1: 1.28
X: 5.81
2: 5.62
14 września
Kayserispor U21
Trabzonspor U21
15 września
Galatasaray U19
Atletico Madrid U19
1: 5.00
X: 4.25
2: 1.50
15 września
Real Madrid U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
1: 1.47
X: 4.20
2: 5.50
15 września
Sevilla U19
Borussia Moenchengladbach U19
1: 2.15
X: 3.50
2: 2.85
15 września
Benfica U19
FC Astana U19
1: 1.05
X: 10.00
2: 20.00
15 września
Sloga Bar
OFK Mladost Ljeskopolje
15 września
Mosor
Val Kastel Stari
16 września
Primavera SP U20
Guarani U20
16 września
Nacional SP U20
Palmeiras U20
1: 3.26
X: 3.17
2: 1.89
16 września
Puch
TSU Bramberg
1: 1.91
X: 3.65
2: 3.20
16 września
Rio Branco SP U20
Ituano U20
16 września
Juventus SP U20
Santos SP U20
16 września
Dunakanyar SE U19
BKV Elore U19
16 września
FK Hajduk Bar
Jedinstvo BP
16 września
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Arsenal U19
1: 3.25
X: 3.90
2: 1.90
17 września
Aelvsborg FF
Kungsbacka IF
1: 2.00
X: 3.95
2: 2.75
18 września
Gunnilse IS
Lunden OBK
1: 1.16
X: 6.75
2: 8.75
18 września
Alvsjo AIK
Segeltorps IF
1: 1.75
X: 4.00
2: 3.35
18 września
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Stal Dneprodzhezhinsk U21
1: 1.36
X: 4.50
2: 6.50
18 września
Karvina U19
M Boleslav U19
18 września
Vorskla U21
Olimpik Donetsk U21
1: 1.72
X: 4.23
2: 3.77
18 września
Goztepe U19
Denizlispor U19
18 września
Met. Zaporizhia U21
Metalist Kharkiv U21
1: 2.38
X: 4.00
2: 2.25
18 września
Istanbul Başakşehir U21
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor U21
18 września
Krystal
Inhulets Petrove
18 września
Goztepe U21
Denizlispor U21
18 września
Boluspor U21
Samsunspor U21
18 września
Dubrava Zagreb
NK HASK
19 września
Giresunspor U19
Sanliurfaspor U19
19 września
Hobro II
Sæby IF Skjold
19 września
Banik Ostrava U19
Pardubice U19
1: 1.29
X: 5.65
2: 6.15
19 września
Slavia Prague U19
Liberec U19
20 września
JW Police FC
Raj-Pracha BTU
20 września
Taeby FK U19
Orebro U19
20 września
Lunds BK U19
Trelleborgs FF U19
20 września
Zenit Petersburg U21
Amkar U21
20 września
Trinec U21
Bohemians 1905 U21
1: 1.41
X: 5.00
2: 5.00
21 września
FC Puuma
Flora Tallinn III
21 września
Assumption Utd
BCC Tero FC
21 września
Dukla Praha U21
Pribram U21
1: 7.00
X: 5.50
2: 1.27
21 września
Jihlava U21
M Boleslav U21
21 września
Jablonec U21
Znojmo U21
21 września
Brno U21
Sparta Prague U21
21 września
Hradec Kralove U21
Budejovice U21
21 września
Genclerbirligi U21
Besiktas U21
21 września
FC Olexandria U19
Volyn U19
21 września
Al Ahly
El Zamalek
1: 2.30
X: 2.90
2: 3.00
22 września
Universidad San Martin Reserves
Juan Aurich Reserves
22 września
Liberec U19
Bohemians 1905 U19
1: 1.80
X: 4.50
2: 3.00
22 września
Budejovice U19
Sparta Prague U19
22 września
Vasco SC
Salgaocar
1: 4.10
X: 3.80
2: 1.65
22 września
FK Senica U19
Banska Bystrica U19
1: 1.69
X: 3.59
2: 3.68
22 września
M Boleslav U19
Banik Ostrava U19
1: 1.91
X: 4.05
2: 2.90
22 września
Kozarmisleny
Puskas FC Academy
1: 5.00
X: 3.85
2: 1.58
22 września
Dunav Ruse
Botev Galabovo
22 września
Chernomorets Balchik
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
22 września
Duga Resa
Osijek
1: 15.00
X: 8.50
2: 1.07
22 września
Ostrc Zlatar
Dynamo Zagrzeb
1: 23.00
X: 15.00
2: 1.02
22 września
FUS Rabat
KAC Kenitra
1: 2.00
X: 2.75
2: 4.00
22 września
Szolnok
Vasas Budapeszt
1: 2.80
X: 3.30
2: 2.30
22 września
Zalla
CD Berio FT
23 września
Sporting Club de Goa
Calangute Association
23 września
Brno U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
1: 2.25
X: 4.00
2: 2.40
23 września
Jihlava U19
Jablonec U19
1: 2.00
X: 4.00
2: 2.75
23 września
Police United FC
Royal Thai Army
23 września
Muang Thong United
Chiangrai United
1: 1.20
X: 5.75
2: 10.00
23 września
Chonburi
PEA
1: 4.75
X: 3.90
2: 1.55
23 września
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Montana
23 września
Spartak Pleven
Slavia Sofia
23 września
Svetkavitsa
Beroe
23 września
Dorogi FC
Gyirmot
1: 4.80
X: 3.75
2: 1.55
23 września
Bonyhad Volgyseg
Kispest Honved
1: 22.00
X: 11.00
2: 1.05
23 września
Celldomolki VSE
Ujpest
23 września
Kairat Almaty
Tobol Kostanay
1: 1.25
X: 5.00
2: 9.00
23 września
CSKA Sofia
Neftohimik 1986
23 września
Espanyol B
Pobla Mafumet
24 września
Churchill Brothers
Guardian Angel SC
1: 1.34
X: 4.97
2: 7.29
24 września
Chernomorets Pomorie
Levski Sofia
24 września
Talinna Ararat
FC Puuma
24 września
CD Mostoles
Inter de Madrid
25 września
Dempo SC
Curtorim Gymkhana
1: 1.10
X: 7.75
2: 13.50
25 września
Liberec U21
Jihlava U21
25 września
Olimpik Donetsk U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
25 września
Dynamo Kiev U21
Goverla Uzhgorod U21
25 września
Talinna Kalev II
Emmaste
25 września
Vasalunds IF U19
Aatvidaberg U19
25 września
Spartak Moscow U21
Zenit Petersburg U21
1: 2.25
X: 3.35
2: 2.70
26 września
Tuff Laxmi Prasad SC
Santa Cruz Club
1: 1.80
X: 3.40
2: 3.75
26 września
Pardubice U19
Plzen U19
1: 2.30
X: 4.05
2: 2.30
27 września
Amkar U21
Mordovya U21
27 września
B 1913
Aarup
27 września
Sorocaba U20
Santo Andre U20
27 września
Alianza Lima Reserves
Sport Loreto Reserve
28 września
Pribram U21
Hradec Kralove U21
1: 1.35
X: 4.85
2: 6.05
28 września
Kufer Soom
AL Shaik Hussian
28 września
FK Liepaja reserves
FK Spartaks 2
28 września
Altinordu U21
Karabükspor U21
28 września
Erciyesspor U19
Elazigspor U19
28 września
Altinordu U19
Karabukspor U19
28 września
Kasimpasa U21
Rizespor U21
28 września
Kayserispor U21
Istanbul Başakşehir U21
28 września
Al-Shaab U21
Al-Dhafra U21
28 września
Al-Nasr SC U21
Al-Sharjah U21
28 września
Al Fujairah U21
Emirates Club U21
28 września
Bursaspor U21
Eskishehirspor U21
1: 1.26
X: 5.40
2: 7.25
28 września
Oud-Heverlee Reserves
Kortrijk Reserves
1: 1.40
X: 4.80
2: 5.25
28 września
East Riffa
Al-Hala
1: 1.57
X: 3.75
2: 4.70
28 września
Genk Reserves
Club Brugge Reserves
1: 2.10
X: 4.40
2: 2.45
28 września
Malkia
Budaiya
1: 1.69
X: 3.80
2: 3.95
28 września
Znojmo U21
Slavia Prague U21
1: 4.45
X: 4.30
2: 1.54
28 września
Al-Tadhmon
Manama
29 września
FC Infonet B
JK Vaprus P
1: 6.00
X: 4.30
2: 1.40
29 września
Barcelona U19
Bayer Leverkusen U19
1: 1.28
X: 5.00
2: 7.50
29 września
FC Porto U19
Chelsea U19
1: 3.65
X: 3.40
2: 1.85
29 września
Hajduk II
Hrvace
29 września
Primorac Biograd
Solin
29 września
NK Neretvanac
Mosor
29 września
Omis
Zmaj Makarska
29 września
Sao Paulo U20
America MG U20
1: 1.22
X: 5.75
2: 8.50
29 września
Zenit U19
Gent U19
1: 1.33
X: 4.40
2: 7.50
29 września
Volyn U19
Hoverla Uzhhorod U19
30 września
Goias GO U20
Ceara U20
1: 1.57
X: 4.00
2: 4.35
30 września
Jablonec U19
Sparta Prague U19
1: 4.75
X: 6.00
2: 1.36
30 września
Nacional SP
Paulista FC
1: 2.30
X: 3.30
2: 2.70
30 września
Tammeka
Emmaste
1: 1.10
X: 8.50
2: 12.00
30 września
Salzburg U19
Zeljeznicar U19
30 września
Police United FC
Sisaket
30 września
Ituano FC
Mirassol
1: 1.67
X: 3.55
2: 4.35
30 września
Pribram U19
Zimbru U19
1: 1.11
X: 7.25
2: 13.25
30 września
PEA
Royal Thai Army
30 września
Val Kastel Stari
NK Primorac 1929
1: 1.50
X: 4.50
2: 4.50
30 września
Junak
Kamen Ivanbegovina
1: 1.29
X: 5.50
2: 6.50
30 września
HJK U19
Celtic U19
1: 4.40
X: 4.00
2: 1.55
30 września
Qatar U21
Palestine U23
1: 1.50
X: 4.25
2: 4.80
30 września
Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet
Tallinna SK Dnipro
30 września
CD Aurrera de Vitoria
CD Berio FT
1: 2.25
X: 3.20
2: 2.85
30 września
Atletico Madrid U19
Benfica U19
1: 2.10
X: 3.60
2: 2.80
30 września
Pecs
Szigetvar ZMSE
30 września
Botafogo RJ U20
Ponte Preta U20
1: 1.61
X: 3.60
2: 4.75
30 września
Seraing United U21
Sporting Charleroi U21
30 września
Rio Branco
CA Penapolense
1: 2.55
X: 3.25
2: 2.40
01 października
Uniao Barbarense
Sao Bento
1: 1.77
X: 3.35
2: 3.95
01 października
Otterup
B 1913
01 października
Flora Tallinn III
Talinna Kalev II
01 października
Club Sport Herediano
LD Alajuelense
1: 2.10
X: 3.15
2: 3.10
01 października
Al-Musannah
Al-Shabab
01 października
Fnjaa
Al-Suwaiq
01 października
Dhofar
Al-Nasr
01 października
Iran U23
Bahrain U23
1: 1.50
X: 3.75
2: 5.65
01 października
Emiraty Arabskie U23
Syria U23
1: 2.15
X: 3.20
2: 3.00
01 października
Hoogstraten Reserves
KRC Mechelen Reserves
02 października
Hacken U19
Elfsborg U19
02 października
Trabzonspor U21
Konyaspor U21
02 października
1461 Trabzon U19
Boluspor U19
02 października
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Chernomorets O. U21
02 października
Oman U19
Lebanon U19
02 października
Metalist Kharkiv U21
Stal Dneprodzhezhinsk U21
02 października
Met. Zaporizhia U21
Olimpik Donetsk U21
1: 3.59
X: 4.05
2: 1.82
02 października
1461 Trabzon U21
Boluspor U21
02 października
Digenis M.
Hraklis Gerolakkou
02 października
CS Constantine U21
USM El Harrach U21
02 października
MO Bejaia U21
CR Belouizdad U21
02 października
Qatar U19
Kyrgyzstan U19
02 października
Al-Khaleej
Al Ittihad Kalba
02 października
Al Taibah
Al-Jalil
02 października
Al-Ramtha
Al Tora
02 października
Iran
Nepal
1: 1.05
X: 10.00
2: 19.00
02 października
Kuwejt
Jordania
1: 2.40
X: 3.20
2: 2.60
03 października
Vasco SC
Churchill Brothers
1: 3.00
X: 3.50
2: 2.00
03 października
Paulista FC
CA Penapolense
03 października
Honduras U23
Haiti U23
1: 1.55
X: 3.75
2: 4.80
03 października
Meksyk U23
Costa Rica U23
1: 1.70
X: 3.40
2: 4.20
03 października
Kitchee
TSW Pegasus
03 października
Panaitolikos U20
Panionios U20
1: 2.40
X: 3.60
2: 2.40
03 października
Slovacko U19
Teplice U19
1: 2.30
X: 3.95
2: 2.35
03 października
Budejovice U19
Pardubice U19
1: 1.80
X: 4.20
2: 3.10
03 października
Dinamo Moscow U21
CSKA Moscow U21
1: 2.55
X: 3.25
2: 2.45
03 października
Rayo Majadahonda U19
Flecha Negra U19
04 października
Taeby FK U19
Brommapojkarna U19
04 października
Gunnilse IS
Skara FC
1: 1.17
X: 7.00
2: 8.75
04 października
Costa Rica U23
Honduras U23
04 października
Slavia Prague U21
Bohemians 1905 U21
1: 1.29
X: 5.00
2: 7.25
04 października
FavAC Taxi 60160
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
1: 4.00
X: 4.00
2: 1.62
04 października
Deportivo Municipal Reserves
Universitario de Deportes Reserve
04 października
Olimpik Donetsk U19
Chernomorets O. U19
1: 1.44
X: 4.70
2: 4.85
04 października
Polet Ljubic
Sloga Pozega
05 października
Haiti U23
Meksyk U23
05 października
Sparta Prague U21
M Boleslav U21
1: 1.61
X: 3.95
2: 4.25
05 października
Jihlava U21
Plzen U21
1: 2.20
X: 3.80
2: 2.55
05 października
Brno U21
Liberec U21
1: 1.87
X: 3.85
2: 3.15
05 października
Guardian Angel SC
Santa Cruz Club
1: 2.75
X: 3.30
2: 2.25
05 października
Hradec Kralove U21
Teplice U21
1: 2.25
X: 3.60
2: 2.55
05 października
Standard Liege Reserves
Lokeren Reserves
05 października
Westerlo Reserves
Gent Reserves
05 października
Vorskla U19
Karpaty U19
05 października
Al-Shabab
Al-Suwaiq
05 października
Salalah
Al-Nasr
05 października
Al-Khaboora
Saham
05 października
Al-Musannah
Fnjaa
05 października
Waasland-Beveren Reserves
Oud-Heverlee Reserves
1: 1.20
X: 5.25
2: 10.50
05 października
Kortrijk Reserves
Genk Reserves
05 października
Union St.-Gilloise Reserves
Tubize Reserves
05 października
Trinec U21
Pribram U21
1: 3.95
X: 3.70
2: 1.69
06 października
Curtorim Gymkhana
Tuff Laxmi Prasad SC
1: 7.50
X: 4.20
2: 1.35
06 października
Qatar U19
Oman U19
1: 1.35
X: 4.90
2: 6.25
06 października
Lebanon U19
Kyrgyzstan U19
1: 1.37
X: 4.25
2: 6.75
06 października
FK Senica U19
Zemplin Michalovce U19
1: 2.33
X: 4.14
2: 2.31
06 października
Hoverla Uzhhorod U19
Metalist Kharkiv U19
06 października
York Region Shooters B
Toronto Atomic FC B
06 października
Jordan U23
Palestine U23
06 października
Qatar U21
Yemen U23
1: 1.37
X: 4.40
2: 6.50
06 października
Patro Eisden Reserves
Eupen Reserves
07 października
Al Tora
Al Taibah
1: 3.00
X: 3.00
2: 2.25
07 października
Al-Jalil
Sahab SC
1: 2.38
X: 3.20
2: 2.62
07 października
Anderlecht U19
Brann U19
1: 1.17
X: 6.25
2: 12.00
07 października
UE Rubi
Llagostera
1: 3.55
X: 3.55
2: 1.83
07 października
JK Retro
Talinna Kalev III
07 października
CD Mostoles
Alcobendas CF
07 października
Saudi Arabia U23
Bahrain U23
1: 1.33
X: 4.50
2: 7.50
07 października
Oman U23
Syria U23
1: 3.80
X: 3.40
2: 1.85
07 października
Elche Ilicitanc
Ontinyent
07 października
Alaves B
SD Amorebieta
08 października
Al-Yarmouk
AL Shaik Hussian
08 października
Aqaba
Blama
08 października
Jihlava U21
Jablonec U21
1: 2.10
X: 3.95
2: 2.60
08 października
Botafogo RJ U20
Sao Paulo U20
1: 2.55
X: 3.35
2: 2.35
08 października
Pirita JK Reliikvia
Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet
08 października
Keila II
Pakri SK Alexela
08 października
Grecja U19
Rosja U19
08 października
Cibalia U19
Osijek U19
08 października
Brasil de Farroupilha
Gremio
09 października
Vasalunds IF U19
Assyriska FF U19
09 października
Mattersburg (A)
SV Eltendorf
09 października
SCU Ardagger
SV Gaflenz
09 października
SC Mannsdorf
Kottingbrunn
09 października
Club Brugge Reserves
Waasland-Beveren Reserves
09 października
Al-Arabi
Mansheiat Bani Hasan
1: 3.20
X: 3.10
2: 2.10
09 października
Al-Salt
Al Sarhan
1: 2.62
X: 3.00
2: 2.50
09 października
Etehad ALzarqah
Al-Ramtha
1: 2.88
X: 3.00
2: 2.30
09 października
Beskid Andrychow
Garbarnia
09 października
Al-Wasl
Banni Yas
1: 2.00
X: 3.30
2: 3.25
09 października
Ajman
Dubba Al Husun
1: 1.67
X: 3.75
2: 4.00
09 października
Hatta
Dubai Club
09 października
Geel Reserves
Virton Reserves
09 października
Union Edelweiss
Weißkirchen
09 października
Al-Wehda
Al-Ain
1: 2.65
X: 3.60
2: 2.20
09 października
CS Universitatea Craiova II
CS Performanţa Ighiu
09 października
Videoton Fehervar
D.Streda
1: 2.20
X: 3.30
2: 2.85
09 października
Rosich
FC Internacional Moscow
09 października
Ferencvaros
Mezokovesd SE
09 października
Osijek
Vukovar 91
09 października
Bangkok University
Laos
09 października
Hajduk Split
Siroki Brijeg
1: 3.10
X: 3.50
2: 2.00
09 października
CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj
CS Osorhei
09 października
NK Zagreb
NK Krka
1: 2.20
X: 3.55
2: 2.65
10 października
Bohemians 1905 U19
Plzen U19
1: 2.15
X: 3.35
2: 2.85
10 października
Skovlunde
B 1973, Herlev
1: 2.25
X: 4.00
2: 2.40
10 października
B 1913
OB II
10 października
Liberec U19
Hradec Kralove U19
1: 2.35
X: 3.30
2: 2.60
10 października
Sigma Olomouc U19
Banik Ostrava U19
1: 1.91
X: 3.75
2: 3.15
10 października
Opava U19
Jablonec U19
1: 2.10
X: 3.60
2: 2.80
10 października
BFC Dynamo
FSV Hansa 07
10 października
EC Sao Bernardo
Lemense
10 października
MFK Chrudim
SK Prevysov
1: 1.38
X: 4.30
2: 6.45
10 października
Presov U19
Slovan Bratislava U19
10 października
Podbrezova U19
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
10 października
Stal Dneprodzhezhinsk U19
Hoverla Uzhhorod U19
10 października
Nacional SP
Rio Branco
1: 2.25
X: 3.20
2: 2.75
10 października
Ituano FC
San Bernardo
1: 1.62
X: 3.45
2: 4.75
10 października
Independente SP
Mirassol
1: 2.50
X: 3.25
2: 2.50
10 października
Banska Bystrica U19
Trencin U19
10 października
FC Nitra U19
Bardejov U19
10 października
FK Senica U19
Senec U19
10 października
Kosice U19
Trnava U19
1: 2.40
X: 3.50
2: 2.40
10 października
Taboao da Serra
Sao Carlos
1: 3.25
X: 3.50
2: 1.91
10 października
Lechia Gdansk II
Chwaszczyno
10 października
Real Madrid U19
Rayo Majadahonda U19
10 października
Southern District RSA
I-Sky Yuen Long
10 października
GSP Polet
Buducnost Dobanovci
10 października
FC Sun Bischheim
AS Pierrots Vauban
10 października
Zemplin Michalovce U19
MSK Zilina U19
10 października
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Makeevugol
10 października
Real Pharm
Skala Stryi
10 października
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
10 października
Videoton FC U19
Kecskemeti TE U19
10 października
MTK Budapest U19
Illes Akademia U19
10 października
Al Sahel SC
Al-Tadhamon
1: 1.14
X: 6.75
2: 12.00
10 października
RC Victoria U19
Real Oviedo U19
10 października
Ponte Preta U20
Sao Paulo U20
1: 3.35
X: 3.54
2: 1.88
10 października
Krystal
Veres
10 października
Al-Ahli
Al-Nasr
1: 2.90
X: 3.50
2: 2.10
10 października
Turcja U19
Bulgaria U21
10 października
Inter Z.
Domzale
1: 3.50
X: 3.35
2: 1.95
11 października
Dukla Praha U21
Hradec Kralove U21
1: 4.15
X: 4.55
2: 1.54
11 października
Taeby FK U19
GIF Sundsvall U19
11 października
Qviding FIF U19
Husqvarna FF U19
1: 1.67
X: 4.33
2: 3.50
11 października
Budejovice U21
Slavia Prague U21
1: 3.75
X: 4.00
2: 1.69
11 października
Plzen U21
Brno U21
1: 2.25
X: 3.75
2: 2.50
11 października
Sao Bento
Audax Sao Paulo
1: 2.35
X: 3.15
2: 2.65
11 października
FS Metta 2/Salaspils
FC Skonto Riga 2
11 października
Zarya Lugansk U19
Vorskla U19
1: 2.00
X: 4.35
2: 2.65
11 października
Dnipro U19
Illichivets U19
11 października
Chernomorets O. U19
Met. Zaporizhia U19
11 października
Unicov
Kromeriz
1: 1.55
X: 3.75
2: 5.00
11 października
Slovacko B
SK Lisen
1: 1.40
X: 4.50
2: 5.70
11 października
Tokyo Verdy U18
Grulla Morioka U18
11 października
SR Donaufeld
Gersthofer SV
1: 1.77
X: 3.90
2: 3.45
11 października
FK Raca
Bahon
11 października
Inter Bratislava
TJ Slovan Vinicne
11 października
Central & Western
Rainbow Legend North District
11 października
Sun International
Ornament
11 października
Evian Thonon Gaillard U19
Metz U19
11 października
Sao Caetano U20
Ituano U20
1: 2.65
X: 3.45
2: 2.20
11 października
Trnje
NK HASK
1: 2.10
X: 3.50
2: 2.88
11 października
St Mochta’s
UCD AFC
11 października
Dunakanyar SE U19
Godolloi SK U19
11 października
Arka Gdynia II
Baltyk Gdynia
11 października
FK Car Konstantin
Jedinstvo Bosnjace
11 października
CS Balotesti U19
Vointa Snagov U19
11 października
Novi Pazar U19
Napredak U19
11 października
FK Radnicki 1923 U19
Jagodina U19
11 października
Moravac Mrstane U19
Borac Cacak U19
11 października
Lechia Gdansk U19
Gornik Zabrze U19
11 października
Macva Sabac U19
Vojvodina U19
11 października
Vildbjerg SF
Viborg (A)
12 października
Ventforet Kofu U18
Kamatamare Sanuki U18
12 października
Churchill Brothers
Salgaocar
1: 3.80
X: 3.90
2: 1.68
12 października
Liberec U21
Sparta Prague U21
1: 2.05
X: 3.86
2: 2.98
12 października
Pribram U21
Jablonec U21
1: 1.53
X: 3.90
2: 4.95
12 października
Lierse Reserves
Roeselare Reserves
12 października
Union St.-Gilloise Reserves
Coxyde Reserves
12 października
Karpaty U19
Olimpik Donetsk U19
12 października
Yokohama F.Marinos U18
Matsumoto Yamaga U18
12 października
Academia Albiceleste
CD Calera
12 października
Sahab SC
Al Tora
1: 1.77
X: 3.12
2: 4.51
12 października
Sopoti Librazhd
Skenderbeu
13 października
Teplice U19
Brno U19
1: 1.61
X: 3.95
2: 4.20
13 października
Dempo SC
Sporting Club de Goa
1: 2.00
X: 3.40
2: 3.20
13 października
Dunaharaszti MTK
Zalaegerszeg
1: 4.00
X: 3.25
2: 1.80
13 października
Kosice
Trnava
1: 4.50
X: 3.75
2: 1.60
13 października
Balmazujvaros
Sopron
13 października
SKF Sered
Myjava
1: 5.25
X: 4.00
2: 1.50
13 października
Al-Jalil
Blama
1: 1.94
X: 3.40
2: 3.08
13 października
Aqaba
Al-Yarmouk
13 października
Goias GO U20
Bahia U20
13 października
Lokomotiva Zvolen
FK Senica
1: 4.50
X: 3.75
2: 1.60
13 października
MSK Martin
Zlate Moravce
1: 9.00
X: 6.00
2: 1.20
14 października
Liberec U19
Banik Ostrava U19
1: 2.60
X: 3.95
2: 2.10
14 października
Fluminense U20
Figueirense SC U20
14 października
Coritiba U20
Joinville U20
14 października
Internacional U20
Luverdense U20
14 października
Santa Cruz Club
Vasco SC
1: 2.35
X: 3.50
2: 2.55
14 października
RCA Casablanca
FUS Rabat
1: 2.15
X: 2.95
2: 3.30
14 października
Velence SE
Ujpest
1: 17.00
X: 8.50
2: 1.06
14 października
Soroksár SC
Kispest Honved
1: 11.00
X: 7.50
2: 1.13
14 października
Kozarmisleny
Diosgyor
1: 5.50
X: 4.00
2: 1.50
14 października
Dorogi FC
Csakvari FC
1: 3.40
X: 3.40
2: 1.91
14 października
FC Rohoznik
Zemplin Michalovce
1: 9.00
X: 5.50
2: 1.22
14 października
Nove Mesto
Podbrezova
1: 5.25
X: 3.85
2: 1.51
14 października
Tomasov
Sokol Dolna Zdana
1: 7.50
X: 5.50
2: 1.25
14 października
OFK Dunajska Luzna
Ruzomberok
1: 6.75
X: 4.50
2: 1.35
14 października
Seraing United U21
Virton U21
14 października
AL Shaik Hussian
Al-Salt
1: 2.50
X: 3.20
2: 2.50
14 października
Al-Ramtha
Mansheiat Bani Hasan
1: 2.50
X: 3.20
2: 2.50
14 października
Gederlaki KSE
Debrecen
14 października
Somos SE
Haladas
1: 10.00
X: 6.40
2: 1.17
14 października
Kisvarda
Bekescsaba
1: 2.65
X: 3.25
2: 2.30
14 października
FC Tiszaujvaros
Paks
1: 13.00
X: 8.00
2: 1.10
14 października
Zeljeznicar U19
Salzburg U19
14 października
KV Mechelen U19
Standard Liege U19
14 października
Westerlo U21
KSK Heist U21
14 października
Union St.-Gilloise U21
Tubize U21
14 października
St.Truiden U21
Patro Eisden U21
14 października
Oud-Heverlee Leuven U21
Cercle Bruges U21
14 października
Gent U21
Coxyde U21
14 października
Hegyvidek SE
THSE Sashalom
14 października
Alcobendas CF
Inter de Madrid
1: 2.00
X: 3.20
2: 3.20
15 października
Sao Paulo U20
Botafogo RJ U20
1: 1.59
X: 3.90
2: 4.40
15 października
Tuff Laxmi Prasad SC
Calangute Association
1: 2.00
X: 3.50
2: 3.10
15 października
Paulista FC
Nacional SP
1: 2.00
X: 3.20
2: 3.25
15 października
Audax Sao Paulo
Linense
15 października
Independente SP
San Bernardo
1: 1.83
X: 3.40
2: 3.65
15 października
Sao Bento
Uniao Barbarense
1: 2.25
X: 3.15
2: 2.80
15 października
FC Maardu
FC Puuma
15 października
Al Taibah
Etehad ALzarqah
15 października
FC Dolgoprudny II
Saturn 2
15 października
Dynamo Kiev U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
15 października
Wakiso United FC
Entebbe Young FC
15 października
Masavu
Synergy FC
15 października
Bani Yas U19
Al-Ain U19
15 października
Dubai Club U19
Al-Wasl U19
15 października
Al-Wehda U19
Al-Shabab U19
15 października
Al-Ahli U19
Al-Jazira U19
15 października
Bahrain SC U19
Al-Rifaa U19
15 października
Al Ahli U19
Busaiteen U19
16 października
Karvina U19
Opava U19
1: 2.10
X: 4.55
2: 2.40
16 października
Ostbahn XI
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
16 października
Bardejov U19
FK Senica U19
1: 3.25
X: 4.33
2: 1.73
16 października
Hradec Kralove U19
Pribram U19
1: 3.65
X: 3.75
2: 1.74
16 października
Stal Dneprodzhezhinsk U21
Dnipro U21
1: 3.63
X: 4.05
2: 1.72
16 października
Curtorim Gymkhana
Guardian Angel SC
1: 5.00
X: 5.00
2: 1.40
16 października
Al-Sharjah U21
Al-Ahli U21
16 października
CSKA Moscow U21
Ural S.R U21
1: 1.38
X: 4.35
2: 6.30
16 października
ASM Oran U21
ES Setif U21
16 października
Al-Khaleej
Al Thaid
16 października
Al Ittihad Kalba
Ras Al Khaima
16 października
Fc Zalau
AFK Csikszereda
16 października
Filiasi
CS Municipal Lugoj
16 października
Genclerbirligi U19
Galatasaray U19
16 października
AS Khroub U21
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
1: 2.38
X: 3.20
2: 2.62
16 października
SAK 1914
SV Kuchl
16 października
CD UT Cajamarca Reserves
Cienciano Reserves
16 października
Juventus Bucuresti
Inainte Modelu
16 października
Trindade U20
Assossiacao Neropolina GO U20
16 października
Tabasalu JK Charma
TJK Legion
16 października
Dynamo Kiev U19
Stal Dneprodzhezhinsk U19
16 października
Stolitsa Moscow
Strogino 2
16 października
Olimpik Donetsk U21
Metalist Kharkiv U21
1: 2.16
X: 3.77
2: 2.60
16 października
SC Mannsdorf
Haitzendorf
17 października
Aatvidaberg U19
Syrianska U19
17 października
Alvsjo AIK U19
Brommapojkarna U19
17 października
Banik Ostrava U19
Jihlava U19
1: 1.80
X: 4.55
2: 3.00
17 października
Slovan Bratislava U19
Podbrezova U19
17 października
Trnava U19
FC Nitra U19
1: 5.50
X: 5.00
2: 1.36
17 października
Seraing United U19
Union St.-Gilloise U19
17 października
Atalanta Primavera
Verona Primavera
1: 2.00
X: 3.60
2: 3.00
17 października
Waitakere United Youth
WaiBOP United Youth
17 października
Jablonec U19
Pardubice U19
1: 2.10
X: 4.00
2: 2.60
17 października
Slovacko U19
Sparta Prague U19
1: 9.00
X: 8.00
2: 1.14
17 października
Rayo Vallecano U19
Atletico Madrid U19
17 października
Karpaty U21
Vorskla U21
17 października
Sevilla U19
San Felix U19
17 października
St. Anns Rangers
Club Sando
17 października
SC Team Wiener Linien
SC Mannswörth
1: 1.32
X: 4.45
2: 7.50
17 października
Molletense
CE Farners
17 października
Pisek
FK TJ Stechovice
1: 1.61
X: 3.70
2: 4.55
17 października
KS Cracovia ll
Wisla Krakow II
17 października
Balikesispor U19
Denizlispor U19
17 października
Konyaspor U21
Gaziantepspor U21
18 października
IK Oddevold U19
Qviding FIF U19
18 października
Gersthofer SV
Austria XIII
1: 2.25
X: 3.65
2: 2.55
18 października
FavAC Taxi 60160
ASV 13
1: 1.74
X: 3.85
2: 3.65
18 października
Hoegaborgs BK U19
BK Olympic U19
18 października
W Connection FC
Point Fortin FC
18 października
Espanyol U19
Damm U19
18 października
AD Nervion
CD Montalbeno
18 października
Zizkov
Caslav
1: 1.61
X: 3.80
2: 4.45
18 października
FK MAS Taborsko B
Tachov
1: 1.55
X: 4.00
2: 4.65
18 października
Donau Linz
Union Edelweiss
1: 2.45
X: 3.40
2: 2.45
18 października
Neuhofen Ried
B. Schallerbach
1: 1.95
X: 3.60
2: 3.15
18 października
Uniao Barbarense
Audax Sao Paulo
18 października
Rio Branco
Paulista FC
19 października
Jong FC Volendam
Jong FC Groningen
1: 3.40
X: 3.60
2: 1.85
19 października
Slavia Prague U21
Pribram U21
1: 2.20
X: 3.45
2: 2.70
19 października
Sparta Prague U21
Plzen U21
1: 1.53
X: 4.25
2: 4.60
19 października
Anderlecht Reserves
Westerlo Reserves
1: 1.58
X: 3.70
2: 4.80
19 października
KV Mechelen Reserves
Kortrijk Reserves
1: 1.45
X: 4.15
2: 5.60
19 października
Genk Reserves
Waasland-Beveren Reserves
1: 1.25
X: 5.25
2: 8.75
19 października
St.Truiden Reserves
Sporting Charleroi Reserves
1: 1.65
X: 4.00
2: 3.80
19 października
Zulte-Waregem Reserves
Standard Liege Reserves
1: 11.00
X: 8.00
2: 1.11
19 października
Gent Reserves
Club Brugge Reserves
1: 4.50
X: 4.00
2: 1.53
20 października
Bayer Leverkusen U19
Roma U19
1: 2.25
X: 3.40
2: 2.75
20 października
Omniworld
IFC
20 października
Nitra
Slovan Bratysława
1: 6.50
X: 5.25
2: 1.30
20 października
FC Porto U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
1: 1.20
X: 6.00
2: 9.50
21 października
Fk Metalurg Skopje
Shkendija 79
21 października
Ljubanci
Treska
21 października
Mladost CD
21 października
FK Sileks
Renova
21 października
Wolfsburg U19
PSV Eindhoven U19
1: 1.80
X: 4.00
2: 3.40
21 października
Eastern
Kitchee
21 października
Ajax U19
Schalke 04 U19
21 października
Atletico Madrid U19
FC Astana U19
21 października
Red Star Beograd U19
Rad Beograd U19
21 października
OFK Beograd U19
Radnicki Nis U19
21 października
FC Felcsut U19
APOEL Nicosia U19
1: 1.28
X: 4.60
2: 9.00
21 października
Sparta Prague U19
Brno U19
23 października
Purbach
Neuberg
24 października
Opava U19
Hradec Kralove U19
1: 2.75
X: 4.10
2: 2.00
24 października
FK Senica U19
Trnava U19
24 października
FC Nitra U19
Trencin U19
24 października
Fiorentina Primavera
Spezia U20
1: 1.62
X: 3.95
2: 4.15
24 października
Bohemians 1905 U19
Slavia Prague U19
1: 1.61
X: 4.05
2: 4.10
25 października
Slovacko B
HFK Olomouc
1: 1.70
X: 3.80
2: 3.85
25 października
FK Raca
SK Lozorno
25 października
Inter Bratislava
TJ Rovinka
25 października
SR Donaufeld
FavAC Taxi 60160
25 października
Langenrohr
SV Leobendorf
25 października
Wienerberger
ZS Simmeringer
26 października
Parndorf (A)
Mattersburg (A)
26 października
Wallern
Klingenbach
26 października
ASV Drassburg
FC Deutschkreutz
28 października
Senec U19
Zemplin Michalovce U19
28 października
Kosice U19
FC Nitra U19
1: 4.50
X: 5.00
2: 1.44
28 października
Slovan Bratislava U19
MSK Zilina U19
1: 1.67
X: 4.33
2: 3.50
28 października
Cynthia
Ostia Mare
28 października
Scandicci
Montemurlo
29 października
Trencin U19
FK Senica U19
30 października
Karvina U19
Zlin U19
1: 2.10
X: 4.00
2: 2.60
30 października
Trnava U19
Presov U19
30 października
Ostbahn XI
ASV 13
30 października
SC Mannsdorf
SC Zwettl
31 października
ASK Elektra
SC Mannswörth
1: 1.67
X: 3.95
2: 3.95
31 października
Dijon B
Cournon
31 października
Wolfsburg U19
Eintracht Braunschweig U19
31 października
RW Essen U19
FC Cologne U19
01 listopada
MTK Hungaria II
Csepel FC
10 listopada
Sparta Prague U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
1: 1.11
X: 7.75
2: 11.50
Kolejka 1
29 grudnia
Elamyeen U20
Al Sharkeyah U20
29 grudnia
Misr Insurance FC U20
Al Masry U20
29 grudnia
Al Shams U20
Nogoom EL Mostakbal
29 grudnia
Bahtem U20
Egypt Telecom U20
29 grudnia
Sokar El Hawamidiya U20
Al Tersana U20
29 grudnia
Banha U20
El Entag El Harby U20
29 grudnia
Markaz Shabab Abo Sower U20
Domiat U20
29 grudnia
Semad El Suez U20
El Canal U20
29 grudnia
Marekh U20
El Shohada U20
29 grudnia
Montakhab El Suez U20
Kahraba Talkha U20
31 grudnia
Bani Sweef
El Wasty
1: 2.00
X: 3.10
2: 3.40
31 grudnia
AL Fayoum
Al Shams
1: 1.80
X: 3.25
2: 4.00
31 grudnia
Maadi and Yacht Club
Misr Insurance FC
31 grudnia
El Entag El Harby
Banha
1: 1.50
X: 3.60
2: 6.00
31 grudnia
Nojom EL Mostabel
Ceramica Cleopatra
31 grudnia
Al Tersana
El Sharkeyah Lelddukhan
31 grudnia
Markaz Shabab Soyer
El Noba Suez
1: 1.29
X: 5.00
2: 7.50
31 grudnia
Marekh
Nagma Synaa
01 stycznia
Shabab Fakos
El Canal
1: 2.50
X: 2.80
2: 2.80
02 stycznia
Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat
Gazel Shbeen
02 stycznia
Kuwait U23
Bahrain U23
1: 2.50
X: 3.20
2: 2.50
03 stycznia
Primavera SP U20
Araguaina U20
03 stycznia
Cruzeiro U20
ABC U20
03 stycznia
Sao Jose dos Campos U20
Sao Raimundo RR U20
03 stycznia
Sao Paulo U20
Serrano BA U20
03 stycznia
Gremio Osasco U20
Vilhena U20
03 stycznia
Royal Thai Army
Mitra Kukar
1: 2.00
X: 3.60
2: 3.00
03 stycznia
Sheffield FC
Carlton Town
03 stycznia
North Greenford United
Godalming Town
04 stycznia
Bangkok Glass
Sime Darby
1: 1.74
X: 3.50
2: 4.00
04 stycznia
Flamengo U20
Sampaio Correa U20
04 stycznia
Fortaleza U20
Botafogo SP U20
04 stycznia
Juventus SP U20
EC Taruma U20
04 stycznia
Taboao da Serra U20
Chapecoense U20
04 stycznia
Atibaia U20
Portuguesa U20
04 stycznia
Ferroviaria U20
Monte Azul U20
04 stycznia
Lemense U20
Independente PA U20
04 stycznia
CA Mineiro U20
Sete de Setembro U20
04 stycznia
Ceara U20
Gama U20
04 stycznia
Vitoria BA U20
CA Porto U20
04 stycznia
America MG U20
Santa Cruz U20
04 stycznia
Figueirense SC U20
Santo Andre U20
04 stycznia
Gremio Barueri U20
Rio Branco U20
04 stycznia
Botafogo RJ U20
XV de Piracicaba U20
04 stycznia
Atletico PR U20
Sao Caetano U20
04 stycznia
Kuwait U23
Bahrain U23
05 stycznia
Corinthians U20
Guaicurus U20
05 stycznia
Ituano U20
Galicia EC U20
05 stycznia
Internacional U20
Sao Bento U20
05 stycznia
Inter de Limeira U20
Murici U20
05 stycznia
Sheffield Wednesday U21
Crewe U21
06 stycznia
Palmeiras U20
Desportiva Ferroviaria U20
06 stycznia
Real Betis U19
Malaga U19
08 stycznia
Vestmannaeyar
Stjarnan
1: 4.75
X: 6.00
2: 1.44
09 stycznia
Aruba U20
Panama U20
1: 11.00
X: 6.00
2: 1.20
09 stycznia
USA U20
Guatemala U20
1: 1.22
X: 5.75
2: 10.00
09 stycznia
Al-Suwaiq
AL-Msnaa
1: 2.80
X: 3.00
2: 2.38
09 stycznia
Fnjaa
Al-Oruba
1: 2.10
X: 3.20
2: 3.10
09 stycznia
Leiknir R.
Throttur R.
1: 1.57
X: 4.50
2: 4.75
09 stycznia
Valur
IR Reykjavik
1: 1.13
X: 8.00
2: 19.00
10 stycznia
Rugby Town
Uxbridge
1: 2.15
X: 3.20
2: 3.20
10 stycznia
Farsley C.
Radcliffe Borough
10 stycznia
Honduras U20
El Salvador U20
1: 1.95
X: 3.60
2: 3.30
10 stycznia
Meksyk U20
Cuba U20
1: 1.22
X: 5.00
2: 10.00
10 stycznia
Jamaica U20
Trinidad/Tobago U20
1: 2.15
X: 3.80
2: 3.00
10 stycznia
AFC Totton
Bashley
10 stycznia
Breidablik
Hafnarfjordur
1: 4.00
X: 4.20
2: 1.75
10 stycznia
Keflavik
Grindavik
1: 1.50
X: 4.33
2: 6.00
10 stycznia
Akranes
Throttur R.
1: 1.57
X: 4.50
2: 4.75
10 stycznia
Apollon Smirnis U19
AEK Athens U19
10 stycznia
Brno
Sigma Ołomuniec
1: 2.60
X: 3.60
2: 2.25
10 stycznia
Ostrawa
Zlin
1: 1.40
X: 4.50
2: 5.50
10 stycznia
NK Umag
Istra Pula
10 stycznia
HIFK
Gnistan
1: 1.20
X: 7.00
2: 11.00
10 stycznia
Leek Town
Mickleover Sports
11 stycznia
Haiti U20
Kanada U20
1: 7.50
X: 5.00
2: 1.36
11 stycznia
HJK Kannelmaki
Gnistan Ogeli
12 stycznia
Blackburn U21
Aston Villa U21
13 stycznia
Royston Town
Godalming Town
13 stycznia
Sokol Dolna Zdana
Trnava juniori
13 stycznia
Kidlington
Abingdon United
13 stycznia
Ely City
Great Shelford
13 stycznia
Lokomotiv Kiev
FC Kolos Kovalivka
14 stycznia
Cambridge C
Wisbech Town
1: 1.29
X: 5.50
2: 6.50
14 stycznia
Kifisia FC
Loutraki
14 stycznia
Ethnikos
Doxa Manoladas
1: 2.25
X: 3.25
2: 2.75
14 stycznia
Trikala
Kavala
14 stycznia
Aris Saloniki
Dotieas Agias
1: 1.40
X: 4.00
2: 6.50
14 stycznia
Myjava
Zilina
1: 3.75
X: 3.75
2: 1.73
14 stycznia
Trencin
Skalica
1: 1.42
X: 4.50
2: 5.45
14 stycznia
Myjava
Nitra
1: 1.80
X: 3.80
2: 3.40
14 stycznia
FC Vaduz
YF Juv Zurych
1: 1.33
X: 5.00
2: 6.00
14 stycznia
Maribor
Zalaegerszeg
1: 1.20
X: 6.50
2: 8.00
14 stycznia
Gornik Walbrzych
Górnik Łęczna
1: 5.50
X: 3.80
2: 1.50
14 stycznia
Rapid Wien (A)
SC Mannswörth
Kupon
0
Zapisz kupon