Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

2 Liga 2017/2018

Kolejka 1
28 lipca
Radomiak Radom
Garbarnia
1: 1.70
X: 3.40
2: 4.50
29 lipca
Błękitni Stargard
GKS Bełchatów
1: 2.30
X: 3.20
2: 2.75
29 lipca
GKS Jastrzebie
MKS Kluczbork
1: 2.65
X: 3.40
2: 2.25
29 lipca
Znicz Pruszków
Gwardia Koszalin
1: 1.75
X: 3.50
2: 4.00
29 lipca
ŁKS Łódź
ROW 1964 Rybnik
1: 2.20
X: 3.30
2: 2.80
29 lipca
Warta Poznan
Rozwój Katowice
1: 1.90
X: 3.40
2: 3.40
29 lipca
Wisła Puławy
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1: 2.15
X: 3.50
2: 2.75
30 lipca
Stal Stalowa Wola
Gryf Wejherowo
1: 1.90
X: 3.50
2: 3.40
30 lipca
Olimpia Elbląg
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1: 2.10
X: 3.40
2: 3.00
Kolejka 2
04 sierpnia
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Radomiak Radom
1: 2.30
X: 3.20
2: 2.75
04 sierpnia
Rozwój Katowice
Wisła Puławy
1: 3.10
X: 3.20
2: 2.10
04 sierpnia
ROW 1964 Rybnik
Olimpia Elbląg
1: 2.20
X: 3.10
2: 3.00
05 sierpnia
GKS Bełchatów
Garbarnia
1: 1.90
X: 3.30
2: 3.50
05 sierpnia
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Warta Poznan
1: 2.30
X: 3.20
2: 2.75
05 sierpnia
MKS Kluczbork
Znicz Pruszków
1: 2.50
X: 3.00
2: 2.65
05 sierpnia
Gryf Wejherowo
GKS Jastrzebie
1: 2.40
X: 3.10
2: 2.70
05 sierpnia
Błękitni Stargard
Stal Stalowa Wola
1: 2.00
X: 3.10
2: 3.40
05 sierpnia
ŁKS Łódź
Gwardia Koszalin
1: 1.90
X: 3.30
2: 3.50
Kolejka 3
11 sierpnia
ŁKS Łódź
MKS Kluczbork
1: 2.14
X: 3.10
2: 2.90
11 sierpnia
Warta Poznan
ROW 1964 Rybnik
1: 1.95
X: 3.35
2: 3.10
11 sierpnia
Radomiak Radom
Rozwój Katowice
1: 1.60
X: 3.40
2: 4.60
12 sierpnia
GKS Jastrzebie
Błękitni Stargard
1: 2.28
X: 3.00
2: 2.75
12 sierpnia
Znicz Pruszków
Gryf Wejherowo
1: 1.85
X: 3.25
2: 3.45
12 sierpnia
Wisła Puławy
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1: 1.91
X: 3.25
2: 3.25
12 sierpnia
Garbarnia
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1: 2.60
X: 2.90
2: 2.45
13 sierpnia
Stal Stalowa Wola
GKS Bełchatów
1: 2.38
X: 2.90
2: 2.70
13 sierpnia
Olimpia Elbląg
Gwardia Koszalin
1: 2.04
X: 3.35
2: 2.90
Kolejka 4
18 sierpnia
Gwardia Koszalin
Warta Poznan
1: 3.85
X: 3.55
2: 1.67
18 sierpnia
MKS Kluczbork
Olimpia Elbląg
1: 2.23
X: 3.20
2: 2.70
19 sierpnia
GKS Bełchatów
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1: 1.93
X: 3.15
2: 3.35
19 sierpnia
Rozwój Katowice
Garbarnia
1: 2.35
X: 3.10
2: 2.60
19 sierpnia
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Radomiak Radom
1: 2.70
X: 3.25
2: 2.17
19 sierpnia
ROW 1964 Rybnik
Wisła Puławy
1: 2.15
X: 3.10
2: 3.15
19 sierpnia
Gryf Wejherowo
ŁKS Łódź
1: 2.35
X: 3.25
2: 2.45
19 sierpnia
Błękitni Stargard
Znicz Pruszków
1: 2.30
X: 3.10
2: 2.83
19 sierpnia
Stal Stalowa Wola
GKS Jastrzebie
1: 2.45
X: 3.15
2: 2.45
Kolejka 5
23 sierpnia
GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Bełchatów
1: 2.23
X: 3.20
2: 2.70
23 sierpnia
Znicz Pruszków
Stal Stalowa Wola
1: 1.80
X: 3.25
2: 3.60
23 sierpnia
ŁKS Łódź
Błękitni Stargard
1: 1.90
X: 3.20
2: 3.35
23 sierpnia
Olimpia Elbląg
Gryf Wejherowo
1: 1.62
X: 3.45
2: 4.20
23 sierpnia
Warta Poznan
MKS Kluczbork
1: 1.80
X: 3.25
2: 3.60
23 sierpnia
Wisła Puławy
Gwardia Koszalin
1: 1.62
X: 3.45
2: 4.20
23 sierpnia
Radomiak Radom
ROW 1964 Rybnik
1: 1.67
X: 3.45
2: 3.95
23 sierpnia
Garbarnia
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1: 2.00
X: 3.25
2: 3.00
23 sierpnia
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Rozwój Katowice
1: 2.00
X: 3.20
2: 3.10
Kolejka 6
26 sierpnia
GKS Bełchatów
Rozwój Katowice
1: 1.60
X: 3.80
2: 4.00
26 sierpnia
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1: 2.25
X: 3.25
2: 2.80
26 sierpnia
ROW 1964 Rybnik
Garbarnia
1: 2.00
X: 3.25
2: 3.00
26 sierpnia
MKS Kluczbork
Wisła Puławy
1: 2.25
X: 3.20
2: 2.65
26 sierpnia
Gryf Wejherowo
Warta Poznan
1: 3.30
X: 3.30
2: 2.00
26 sierpnia
Stal Stalowa Wola
ŁKS Łódź
1: 2.40
X: 3.15
2: 2.65
26 sierpnia
GKS Jastrzebie
Znicz Pruszków
1: 1.90
X: 3.30
2: 3.50
27 sierpnia
Błękitni Stargard
Olimpia Elbląg
1: 2.10
X: 3.20
2: 2.90
28 sierpnia
Gwardia Koszalin
Radomiak Radom
1: 7.50
X: 4.60
2: 1.25
Kolejka 7
01 września
Radomiak Radom
MKS Kluczbork
1: 1.44
X: 3.70
2: 5.40
02 września
Znicz Pruszków
GKS Bełchatów
1: 2.60
X: 2.90
2: 2.45
02 września
ŁKS Łódź
GKS Jastrzebie
1: 2.23
X: 3.00
2: 2.80
02 września
Warta Poznan
Błękitni Stargard
1: 1.82
X: 3.20
2: 3.65
02 września
Wisła Puławy
Gryf Wejherowo
1: 2.00
X: 3.15
2: 3.20
02 września
Garbarnia
Gwardia Koszalin
1: 1.60
X: 3.55
2: 4.20
02 września
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
ROW 1964 Rybnik
1: 2.18
X: 3.00
2: 2.90
03 września
Olimpia Elbląg
Stal Stalowa Wola
1: 2.00
X: 3.15
2: 3.20
20 września
Rozwój Katowice
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1: 2.38
X: 3.10
2: 2.55
Kolejka 8
08 września
ROW 1964 Rybnik
Rozwój Katowice
1: 1.80
X: 3.40
2: 3.85
08 września
Znicz Pruszków
ŁKS Łódź
1: 2.35
X: 3.10
2: 2.75
09 września
GKS Bełchatów
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1: 1.80
X: 3.30
2: 3.60
09 września
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Gwardia Koszalin
1: 1.60
X: 3.60
2: 4.20
09 września
MKS Kluczbork
Garbarnia
1: 2.20
X: 3.10
2: 3.00
09 września
Gryf Wejherowo
Radomiak Radom
1: 3.15
X: 3.15
2: 2.10
09 września
Błękitni Stargard
Wisła Puławy
1: 2.00
X: 3.15
2: 3.20
09 września
GKS Jastrzebie
Olimpia Elbląg
1: 1.85
X: 3.40
2: 3.65
10 września
Stal Stalowa Wola
Warta Poznan
1: 2.75
X: 3.00
2: 2.28
Kolejka 9
15 września
Radomiak Radom
Błękitni Stargard
1: 1.68
X: 3.60
2: 4.30
16 września
Olimpia Elbląg
Znicz Pruszków
1: 2.10
X: 3.20
2: 2.90
16 września
Warta Poznan
GKS Jastrzebie
1: 2.18
X: 3.15
2: 2.80
16 września
Wisła Puławy
Stal Stalowa Wola
1: 2.08
X: 3.10
2: 3.00
16 września
Garbarnia
Gryf Wejherowo
1: 2.00
X: 3.15
2: 3.20
16 września
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
MKS Kluczbork
1: 1.94
X: 3.20
2: 3.25
16 września
Rozwój Katowice
Gwardia Koszalin
1: 1.91
X: 3.10
2: 3.45
16 września
KS Legionovia Legionowo
ROW 1964 Rybnik
1: 2.00
X: 3.15
2: 3.20
17 września
ŁKS Łódź
GKS Bełchatów
1: 2.00
X: 3.15
2: 3.20
Kolejka 10
22 września
Znicz Pruszków
Warta Poznan
1: 2.60
X: 3.10
2: 2.35
23 września
GKS Bełchatów
ROW 1964 Rybnik
1: 1.72
X: 3.25
2: 3.95
23 września
MKS Kluczbork
Rozwój Katowice
1: 2.08
X: 3.00
2: 3.10
23 września
Gryf Wejherowo
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1: 2.60
X: 2.90
2: 2.45
23 września
Błękitni Stargard
Garbarnia
1: 2.17
X: 3.15
2: 2.80
23 września
Stal Stalowa Wola
Radomiak Radom
1: 2.80
X: 3.00
2: 2.23
23 września
GKS Jastrzebie
Wisła Puławy
1: 1.92
X: 3.10
2: 3.45
23 września
ŁKS Łódź
Olimpia Elbląg
1: 1.80
X: 3.15
2: 3.80
24 września
Gwardia Koszalin
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1: 2.90
X: 3.10
2: 2.14
Kolejka 11
29 września
ROW 1964 Rybnik
Gwardia Koszalin
1: 1.67
X: 3.45
2: 3.95
30 września
Olimpia Elbląg
GKS Bełchatów
1: 2.18
X: 3.15
2: 2.80
30 września
Warta Poznan
ŁKS Łódź
1: 1.90
X: 3.20
2: 3.35
30 września
Wisła Puławy
Znicz Pruszków
1: 2.00
X: 3.20
2: 3.15
30 września
Garbarnia
Stal Stalowa Wola
1: 2.08
X: 3.10
2: 3.00
30 września
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Błękitni Stargard
1: 2.23
X: 3.10
2: 2.75
30 września
Rozwój Katowice
Gryf Wejherowo
1: 2.18
X: 3.00
2: 2.90
30 września
KS Legionovia Legionowo
MKS Kluczbork
1: 2.00
X: 3.25
2: 3.00
01 października
Radomiak Radom
GKS Jastrzebie
1: 1.90
X: 3.20
2: 3.35
Kolejka 12
07 października
MKS Kluczbork
ROW 1964 Rybnik
1: 2.00
X: 3.20
2: 3.15
07 października
Błękitni Stargard
Rozwój Katowice
1: 1.75
X: 3.35
2: 3.80
07 października
Stal Stalowa Wola
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
07 października
GKS Jastrzebie
Garbarnia
1: 1.80
X: 3.15
2: 3.80
07 października
Znicz Pruszków
Radomiak Radom
1: 2.90
X: 3.00
2: 2.18
07 października
ŁKS Łódź
Wisła Puławy
1: 1.90
X: 3.20
2: 3.35
07 października
Olimpia Elbląg
Warta Poznan
1: 2.63
X: 3.00
2: 2.35
18 października
GKS Bełchatów
Gwardia Koszalin
1: 1.67
X: 3.45
2: 3.95
18 października
Gryf Wejherowo
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1: 2.28
X: 3.00
2: 2.75
Kolejka 13
14 października
Warta Poznan
GKS Bełchatów
1: 1.90
X: 3.15
2: 3.75
14 października
Wisła Puławy
Olimpia Elbląg
1: 2.15
X: 3.00
2: 3.20
14 października
Radomiak Radom
ŁKS Łódź
1: 1.90
X: 3.15
2: 3.35
14 października
Garbarnia
Znicz Pruszków
14 października
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
GKS Jastrzebie
1: 2.05
X: 3.20
2: 3.25
14 października
Rozwój Katowice
Stal Stalowa Wola
1: 2.45
X: 3.10
2: 2.45
14 października
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Błękitni Stargard
1: 2.10
X: 3.15
2: 2.90
14 października
ROW 1964 Rybnik
Gryf Wejherowo
1: 2.05
X: 3.15
2: 3.30
15 października
MKS Kluczbork
Gwardia Koszalin
Kolejka 14
21 października
Gryf Wejherowo
Gwardia Koszalin
1: 1.90
X: 3.30
2: 3.55
21 października
Błękitni Stargard
ROW 1964 Rybnik
1: 2.25
X: 3.10
2: 2.90
21 października
Stal Stalowa Wola
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1: 2.28
X: 3.10
2: 2.65
21 października
GKS Jastrzebie
Rozwój Katowice
1: 1.70
X: 3.50
2: 4.25
21 października
ŁKS Łódź
Garbarnia
1: 2.05
X: 3.25
2: 3.17
21 października
Olimpia Elbląg
Radomiak Radom
1: 2.70
X: 3.15
2: 2.35
21 października
Warta Poznan
Wisła Puławy
1: 1.72
X: 3.40
2: 4.25
22 października
GKS Bełchatów
MKS Kluczbork
1: 2.00
X: 3.20
2: 3.35
22 października
Znicz Pruszków
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1: 2.23
X: 3.25
2: 2.63
Kolejka 15
28 października
Wisła Puławy
GKS Bełchatów
1: 2.35
X: 3.00
2: 2.63
28 października
Garbarnia
Olimpia Elbląg
1: 2.08
X: 3.10
2: 3.00
28 października
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
ŁKS Łódź
1: 2.18
X: 3.10
2: 2.80
28 października
Rozwój Katowice
Znicz Pruszków
1: 2.45
X: 3.10
2: 2.45
28 października
KS Legionovia Legionowo
GKS Jastrzebie
1: 2.55
X: 3.10
2: 2.38
28 października
ROW 1964 Rybnik
Stal Stalowa Wola
1: 2.18
X: 3.10
2: 2.80
28 października
Gwardia Koszalin
Błękitni Stargard
1: 2.55
X: 3.10
2: 2.38
28 października
MKS Kluczbork
Gryf Wejherowo
1: 2.00
X: 3.00
2: 3.25
29 października
Radomiak Radom
Warta Poznan
1: 2.00
X: 3.00
2: 3.25
Kolejka 16
04 listopada
GKS Bełchatów
Gryf Wejherowo
1: 1.78
X: 3.30
2: 4.10
04 listopada
Błękitni Stargard
MKS Kluczbork
1: 2.15
X: 3.10
2: 3.10
04 listopada
GKS Jastrzebie
ROW 1964 Rybnik
1: 1.75
X: 3.50
2: 4.00
04 listopada
ŁKS Łódź
Rozwój Katowice
1: 1.62
X: 3.50
2: 4.90
04 listopada
Warta Poznan
Garbarnia
1: 1.75
X: 3.30
2: 4.25
04 listopada
Wisła Puławy
Radomiak Radom
1: 2.75
X: 3.15
2: 2.35
05 listopada
Stal Stalowa Wola
Gwardia Koszalin
1: 2.00
X: 3.15
2: 3.20
05 listopada
Znicz Pruszków
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1: 2.08
X: 3.10
2: 3.00
05 listopada
Olimpia Elbląg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1: 2.23
X: 3.10
2: 2.75
Kolejka 17
11 listopada
Garbarnia
Wisła Puławy
1: 2.23
X: 3.00
2: 2.80
11 listopada
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Warta Poznan
1: 2.45
X: 2.90
2: 2.60
11 listopada
Rozwój Katowice
Olimpia Elbląg
1: 2.45
X: 3.10
2: 2.48
11 listopada
ROW 1964 Rybnik
Znicz Pruszków
1: 2.18
X: 3.00
2: 2.90
11 listopada
Gwardia Koszalin
GKS Jastrzebie
1: 3.60
X: 3.15
2: 1.84
12 listopada
Radomiak Radom
GKS Bełchatów
1: 1.68
X: 3.45
2: 3.95
12 listopada
KS Legionovia Legionowo
ŁKS Łódź
1: 2.65
X: 2.90
2: 2.40
12 listopada
MKS Kluczbork
Stal Stalowa Wola
1: 2.35
X: 3.10
2: 2.60
12 listopada
Gryf Wejherowo
Błękitni Stargard
1: 2.38
X: 2.95
2: 2.65
Kolejka 18
18 listopada
MKS Kluczbork
GKS Jastrzebie
1: 3.20
X: 3.10
2: 2.10
18 listopada
Gwardia Koszalin
Znicz Pruszków
1: 2.63
X: 3.00
2: 2.35
18 listopada
ROW 1964 Rybnik
ŁKS Łódź
1: 2.67
X: 3.05
2: 2.45
18 listopada
Rozwój Katowice
Warta Poznan
1: 3.00
X: 3.10
2: 2.08
18 listopada
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Wisła Puławy
1: 2.08
X: 3.00
2: 3.10
18 listopada
Garbarnia
Radomiak Radom
1: 2.75
X: 3.00
2: 2.28
19 listopada
GKS Bełchatów
Błękitni Stargard
1: 2.08
X: 3.10
2: 3.00
19 listopada
Gryf Wejherowo
Stal Stalowa Wola
1: 2.85
X: 3.10
2: 2.30
19 listopada
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Olimpia Elbląg
1: 2.48
X: 2.90
2: 2.60
Kolejka 19
25 listopada
Garbarnia
GKS Bełchatów
1: 2.28
X: 2.95
2: 2.80
25 listopada
Wisła Puławy
Rozwój Katowice
1: 1.90
X: 3.20
2: 3.35
25 listopada
Warta Poznan
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1: 1.61
X: 3.45
2: 4.30
25 listopada
GKS Jastrzebie
Gryf Wejherowo
1: 1.44
X: 3.75
2: 5.40
25 listopada
Stal Stalowa Wola
Błękitni Stargard
1: 2.08
X: 3.10
2: 3.00
26 listopada
Gwardia Koszalin
ŁKS Łódź
1: 3.20
X: 3.15
2: 2.00
26 listopada
Radomiak Radom
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1: 1.85
X: 3.15
2: 3.55
26 listopada
Olimpia Elbląg
ROW 1964 Rybnik
1: 1.83
X: 3.20
2: 3.60
26 listopada
Znicz Pruszków
MKS Kluczbork
1: 1.90
X: 3.20
2: 3.35
Kolejka 20
02 marca
MKS Kluczbork
ŁKS Łódź
03 marca
GKS Bełchatów
Stal Stalowa Wola
03 marca
Błękitni Stargard
GKS Jastrzebie
03 marca
Gwardia Koszalin
Olimpia Elbląg
03 marca
ROW 1964 Rybnik
Warta Poznan
03 marca
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Wisła Puławy
03 marca
Rozwój Katowice
Radomiak Radom
03 marca
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Garbarnia
04 marca
Gryf Wejherowo
Znicz Pruszków
Kolejka 21
10 marca
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
GKS Bełchatów
10 marca
Garbarnia
Rozwój Katowice
10 marca
Wisła Puławy
ROW 1964 Rybnik
10 marca
Warta Poznan
Gwardia Koszalin
10 marca
Olimpia Elbląg
MKS Kluczbork
10 marca
ŁKS Łódź
Gryf Wejherowo
10 marca
Znicz Pruszków
Błękitni Stargard
10 marca
GKS Jastrzebie
Stal Stalowa Wola
11 marca
Radomiak Radom
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Kolejka 22
16 marca
GKS Bełchatów
GKS Jastrzebie
17 marca
Stal Stalowa Wola
Znicz Pruszków
17 marca
Błękitni Stargard
ŁKS Łódź
17 marca
MKS Kluczbork
Warta Poznan
17 marca
Gwardia Koszalin
Wisła Puławy
17 marca
ROW 1964 Rybnik
Radomiak Radom
17 marca
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Garbarnia
17 marca
Rozwój Katowice
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
18 marca
Gryf Wejherowo
Olimpia Elbląg
Kolejka 23
24 marca
Rozwój Katowice
GKS Bełchatów
24 marca
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
KS Legionovia Legionowo
24 marca
Garbarnia
ROW 1964 Rybnik
24 marca
Wisła Puławy
MKS Kluczbork
24 marca
Warta Poznan
Gryf Wejherowo
24 marca
Olimpia Elbląg
Błękitni Stargard
24 marca
ŁKS Łódź
Stal Stalowa Wola
24 marca
Znicz Pruszków
GKS Jastrzebie
25 marca
Radomiak Radom
Gwardia Koszalin
Kolejka 24
30 marca
Gwardia Koszalin
Garbarnia
31 marca
GKS Bełchatów
Znicz Pruszków
31 marca
GKS Jastrzebie
ŁKS Łódź
31 marca
Stal Stalowa Wola
Olimpia Elbląg
31 marca
Błękitni Stargard
Warta Poznan
31 marca
Gryf Wejherowo
Wisła Puławy
31 marca
MKS Kluczbork
Radomiak Radom
31 marca
ROW 1964 Rybnik
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
31 marca
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Rozwój Katowice
Kolejka 25
07 kwietnia
KS Legionovia Legionowo
GKS Bełchatów
07 kwietnia
Rozwój Katowice
ROW 1964 Rybnik
07 kwietnia
Gwardia Koszalin
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
07 kwietnia
Garbarnia
MKS Kluczbork
07 kwietnia
Wisła Puławy
Błękitni Stargard
07 kwietnia
Warta Poznan
Stal Stalowa Wola
07 kwietnia
Olimpia Elbląg
GKS Jastrzebie
07 kwietnia
ŁKS Łódź
Znicz Pruszków
08 kwietnia
Radomiak Radom
Gryf Wejherowo
Kolejka 26
14 kwietnia
GKS Bełchatów
ŁKS Łódź
14 kwietnia
Znicz Pruszków
Olimpia Elbląg
14 kwietnia
GKS Jastrzebie
Warta Poznan
14 kwietnia
Stal Stalowa Wola
Wisła Puławy
14 kwietnia
Błękitni Stargard
Radomiak Radom
14 kwietnia
Gryf Wejherowo
Garbarnia
14 kwietnia
MKS Kluczbork
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
14 kwietnia
Gwardia Koszalin
Rozwój Katowice
14 kwietnia
ROW 1964 Rybnik
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Kolejka 27
21 kwietnia
ROW 1964 Rybnik
GKS Bełchatów
21 kwietnia
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Gwardia Koszalin
21 kwietnia
Rozwój Katowice
MKS Kluczbork
21 kwietnia
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Gryf Wejherowo
21 kwietnia
Garbarnia
Błękitni Stargard
21 kwietnia
Radomiak Radom
Stal Stalowa Wola
21 kwietnia
Wisła Puławy
GKS Jastrzebie
21 kwietnia
Warta Poznan
Znicz Pruszków
21 kwietnia
Olimpia Elbląg
ŁKS Łódź
Kolejka 28
27 kwietnia
ŁKS Łódź
Warta Poznan
28 kwietnia
GKS Bełchatów
Olimpia Elbląg
28 kwietnia
Znicz Pruszków
Wisła Puławy
28 kwietnia
GKS Jastrzebie
Radomiak Radom
28 kwietnia
Stal Stalowa Wola
Garbarnia
28 kwietnia
Błękitni Stargard
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
28 kwietnia
Gryf Wejherowo
Rozwój Katowice
28 kwietnia
MKS Kluczbork
KS Legionovia Legionowo
28 kwietnia
Gwardia Koszalin
ROW 1964 Rybnik
Kolejka 29
04 maja
ROW 1964 Rybnik
MKS Kluczbork
05 maja
Gwardia Koszalin
GKS Bełchatów
05 maja
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Gryf Wejherowo
05 maja
Rozwój Katowice
Błękitni Stargard
05 maja
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Stal Stalowa Wola
05 maja
Garbarnia
GKS Jastrzebie
05 maja
Radomiak Radom
Znicz Pruszków
05 maja
Wisła Puławy
ŁKS Łódź
05 maja
Warta Poznan
Olimpia Elbląg
Kolejka 30
09 maja
GKS Bełchatów
Warta Poznan
09 maja
Olimpia Elbląg
Wisła Puławy
09 maja
ŁKS Łódź
Radomiak Radom
09 maja
Znicz Pruszków
Garbarnia
09 maja
GKS Jastrzebie
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
09 maja
Stal Stalowa Wola
Rozwój Katowice
09 maja
Błękitni Stargard
KS Legionovia Legionowo
09 maja
Gryf Wejherowo
ROW 1964 Rybnik
09 maja
Gwardia Koszalin
MKS Kluczbork
Kolejka 31
12 maja
Gwardia Koszalin
Gryf Wejherowo
12 maja
Rozwój Katowice
GKS Jastrzebie
12 maja
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Znicz Pruszków
12 maja
Garbarnia
ŁKS Łódź
12 maja
Wisła Puławy
Warta Poznan
13 maja
MKS Kluczbork
GKS Bełchatów
13 maja
ROW 1964 Rybnik
Błękitni Stargard
13 maja
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Stal Stalowa Wola
13 maja
Radomiak Radom
Olimpia Elbląg
Kolejka 32
18 maja
GKS Bełchatów
Wisła Puławy
19 maja
Warta Poznan
Radomiak Radom
19 maja
Olimpia Elbląg
Garbarnia
19 maja
ŁKS Łódź
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
19 maja
Znicz Pruszków
Rozwój Katowice
19 maja
GKS Jastrzebie
KS Legionovia Legionowo
19 maja
Stal Stalowa Wola
ROW 1964 Rybnik
19 maja
Błękitni Stargard
Gwardia Koszalin
19 maja
Gryf Wejherowo
MKS Kluczbork
Kolejka 33
26 maja
Gryf Wejherowo
GKS Bełchatów
26 maja
MKS Kluczbork
Błękitni Stargard
26 maja
Gwardia Koszalin
Stal Stalowa Wola
26 maja
ROW 1964 Rybnik
GKS Jastrzebie
26 maja
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Znicz Pruszków
26 maja
Rozwój Katowice
ŁKS Łódź
26 maja
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Olimpia Elbląg
26 maja
Garbarnia
Warta Poznan
26 maja
Radomiak Radom
Wisła Puławy
Kolejka 34
01 czerwca
ŁKS Łódź
KS Legionovia Legionowo
02 czerwca
GKS Bełchatów
Radomiak Radom
02 czerwca
Wisła Puławy
Garbarnia
02 czerwca
Warta Poznan
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
02 czerwca
Olimpia Elbląg
Rozwój Katowice
02 czerwca
Znicz Pruszków
ROW 1964 Rybnik
02 czerwca
GKS Jastrzebie
Gwardia Koszalin
02 czerwca
Stal Stalowa Wola
MKS Kluczbork
02 czerwca
Błękitni Stargard
Gryf Wejherowo
Kupon
0
Zapisz kupon