Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

Mecze mieszane 2015

Kolejka
31 maja
Sportika Blagoevgrad
Akademik Geo Milev
31 maja
Ekomet 90 Plovdiv
Spartak Varna
04 czerwca
FSK St.Poelten-Spratzern
SV Neulengbach
1: 1.57
X: 4.33
2: 4.00
14 czerwca
FC Banik Horna Nitra
Bardejov
21 sierpnia
FC Nitra
Bardejov
01 września
FC Banik Horna Nitra
Kysucky Lieskovec
01 września
FC Nitra
SKF VIX Zilina
01 września
Spartak Myjava
SK Selce
02 września
Croatia
Albania
05 września
SK Slovan Bratislava
MSK Slovan Teplice
05 września
FC Seagulls Yokohama
Norddea Hokkaido
1: 1.44
X: 4.50
2: 5.00
06 września
Tokiwagi Gakuen High School
Yamato Sylphid
06 września
Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita
Cerezo Osaka Sakai
06 września
JFA Academy Fukushima
Bunny\'s Kyoto
09 września
Portuguesa
Duque de Caxias
13 września
Djurgården
Sunnanå SK
13 września
Adeco
Kindermann
16 września
IK Gauthiod
KIF Örebro
1: 9.00
X: 7.00
2: 1.17
16 września
Aelta IF
Hammarby IF
1: 6.50
X: 4.80
2: 1.33
18 września
Djurgaarden U19
Umeaa IK U19
20 września
Hammarby IF U19
Kvarnsvedens IK U19
21 września
Tsukuba
Yamato Sylphid
21 września
Tokiwagi Gakuen High School
FC Seagulls Yokohama
21 września
JFA Academy Fukushima
Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita
24 września
Sjeverna Zvijezda
Podgorica
28 września
Legenda Chernigov
Ternopolyanka
28 września
FC Rosengaard U19
Kungsbacka IF U19
30 września
Kirkop United
Mgarr United
30 września
Zhytlobud-2
Ternopolyanka
30 września
Djurgaarden U19
AIK U19
30 września
Adeco
Santos
02 października
Ateks Kiev
Ternopolyanka
02 października
VfL Wolfsburg
SC Freiburg
1: 1.07
X: 9.00
2: 16.00
03 października
Linkoepings FC U19
KIF Oerebro U19
03 października
FC Rossiyanka
Chertanovo Moscow
04 października
Werder Bremen
Bayern Munich
1: 21.00
X: 11.00
2: 1.05
04 października
SGS Essen
FF USV Jena
1: 2.60
X: 3.20
2: 2.30
04 października
Aelta IF
Sunnanå SK
04 października
Flamengo
America MG
04 października
FC Cologne
Frankfurt
1: 21.00
X: 10.00
2: 1.05
04 października
Nomme Kalju FC
Tartu SK 10 Premium
05 października
Bollstanaes SK U19
AIK U19
07 października
Birkirkara FC
Hibernians FC
07 października
Flamengo
S.E. Tiradentes PI
10 października
TiPS
TuWe
10 października
PK-35
Ilves
1: 1.75
X: 4.75
2: 3.40
10 października
Honka
HJK
10 października
Flora Tallinn
Tallinna FC Levadia
10 października
Tartu SK 10 Premium
Noortekoondis
10 października
Peamount United
Galway WFC
10 października
JK Tallinna Kalev
Nomme Kalju FC
10 października
Zorka-BDU
FC Niva-Belkard
11 października
Linkoepings FC U19
Kungsbacka IF U19
11 października
SGS Essen
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1: 2.40
X: 3.60
2: 2.50
11 października
Adeco
Botafogo
11 października
Spartak Myjava
FC Union Nove Zamky
11 października
Canillas
Salamanca
11 października
Real Betis Femenino
Caceres Femenino
1: 1.10
X: 8.50
2: 11.00
11 października
Infonet Tallinn
Flora Tallinn II
11 października
Atromitos
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1: 1.80
X: 4.50
2: 3.00
11 października
Kolibri
ZFK Jagodina
12 października
ZFK AS Junajted
ZFK Borec
12 października
Podgorica
Obilic
13 października
Estonia
Malta
1: 1.82
X: 3.40
2: 3.75
14 października
Adeco
Sao Jose
15 października
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Eva\'s Tienen
17 października
Djurgården
Aelta IF
17 października
Lidkoepings FK
Jitex BK
17 października
Lugano
FC Basel 1983
17 października
Flamengo
Rio Preto
1: 2.25
X: 3.75
2: 2.50
18 października
Werder Bremen
Frankfurt
1: 17.00
X: 9.50
2: 1.07
18 października
VfL Wolfsburg
SC Sand
31 października
SGS Essen
FC Cologne
1: 1.14
X: 6.00
2: 15.00
04 listopada
ASA 2013 Targu Mures
ACS Vasas
Kolejka 1
24 stycznia
Honka
Pallokissat
25 stycznia
Leicester City
Reedswood
25 stycznia
Stoke City Ladies
Sheffield FC Ladies
07 lutego
Honka
Pallokissat
08 lutego
Torns IF
IFK Malmoe Dam
10 lutego
Portugal
Szwajcaria
1: 5.50
X: 4.50
2: 1.40
10 lutego
Pembroke Athleta
Mgarr United
11 lutego
Serbia U19
Germany U19
12 lutego
Portugal
Szwajcaria
1: 4.75
X: 4.20
2: 1.62
14 lutego
Sirius
Aaland United
14 lutego
Honka
PK-35
1: 2.63
X: 4.33
2: 2.00
18 lutego
Okayama Yunogo Belle
Urawa Ladies
19 lutego
JEF Ladies
Urawa Ladies
19 lutego
JEF Ladies
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
1: 2.60
X: 4.00
2: 2.10
19 lutego
Vegalta Sendai Ladies
Urawa Ladies
1: 3.25
X: 4.00
2: 1.80
19 lutego
Vegalta Sendai Ladies
Nojima Stella
19 lutego
Okayama Yunogo Belle
Nojima Stella
1: 1.17
X: 6.50
2: 10.00
20 lutego
Okayama Yunogo Belle
Urawa Ladies
1: 2.50
X: 3.75
2: 2.25
20 lutego
Vegalta Sendai Ladies
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
20 lutego
Urawa Ladies
Nojima Stella
1: 1.57
X: 4.00
2: 4.33
20 lutego
Vegalta Sendai Ladies
Nojima Stella
20 lutego
JEF Ladies
Okayama Yunogo Belle
1: 2.70
X: 3.75
2: 2.10
21 lutego
JEF Ladies
Vegalta Sendai Ladies
21 lutego
Okayama Yunogo Belle
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
21 lutego
Urawa Ladies
Nojima Stella
21 lutego
JEF Ladies
Urawa Ladies
24 lutego
Turkey
Georgia
1: 1.13
X: 7.00
2: 17.00
26 lutego
Turkey
Georgia
1: 1.05
X: 13.00
2: 27.00
27 lutego
FC Malmö
Kolding IF
28 lutego
Chelsea SS
Wofoo Tai Po
28 lutego
Gamla Upsala
Enskede IK
28 lutego
TiPS
Honka
02 marca
Serbia U19
Finland U19
03 marca
Portugal U19
Austria U19
04 marca
Serbia U19
Finland U19
04 marca
Niemcy
Szwecja
1: 1.45
X: 4.00
2: 8.00
04 marca
Norwegia
USA
1: 9.50
X: 4.75
2: 1.33
04 marca
Korea Południowa
Włochy
1: 3.20
X: 3.40
2: 2.20
04 marca
Czech Republic
Belgium
1: 6.00
X: 4.33
2: 1.50
04 marca
Meksyk
South Africa
1: 1.57
X: 3.80
2: 6.00
04 marca
Holandia
Australia
1: 2.30
X: 3.50
2: 2.88
04 marca
Finlandia
Anglia
1: 15.00
X: 6.50
2: 1.18
04 marca
Szkocja
Kanada
1: 4.75
X: 3.60
2: 1.75
04 marca
Polska
N.Ireland
05 marca
Portugal U19
Austria U19
06 marca
FC Malmö
Vellinge IF
07 marca
Honka
Ilves
08 marca
Heidelberg United SC
Casey Comets FC
08 marca
Box Hill United SC
Bundoora United FC
11 marca
Uzbekistan U23
Palestine U23
12 marca
Grecja
Lebanon
1: 1.08
X: 9.00
2: 34.00
12 marca
Latvia
U.A.E.
12 marca
Bahrain
Cyprus
1: 7.00
X: 5.00
2: 1.30
12 marca
Malta
Azerbaijan
1: 1.33
X: 5.00
2: 6.00
12 marca
Tajlandia
Papua New Guinea
17 marca
Turkey U19
Bosnia-Herzegovina U19
19 marca
Turkey U19
Bosnia-Herzegovina U19
04 kwietnia
Nomme Kalju FC
Flora Tallinn
18 kwietnia
Ilves
Pallokissat
18 kwietnia
PK-35
TPS
19 kwietnia
Honka
Aaland United
28 kwietnia
Glumsloevs FF
Husie IF
28 kwietnia
Cyprus U19
Hungary U19
30 kwietnia
Cyprus U19
Hungary U19
01 maja
Tajlandia
Australia U20
01 maja
Indonesia
Laos
02 maja
Malaysia
Philippines
02 maja
Vietnam
Myanmar
1: 1.42
X: 4.10
2: 6.20
04 czerwca
Croatia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
1: 1.75
X: 3.60
2: 3.80
06 czerwca
Ateks Kiev
Yatran-Bazis
06 czerwca
Club One
HKFC
06 czerwca
Citizen
Shatin SA
07 czerwca
Ilves
Merilappi United
08 czerwca
Ateks Kiev
Rodyna-Litsey Kostopol
1: 7.00
X: 4.55
2: 1.33
10 czerwca
Tallinna FC Levadia
JK Tallinna Kalev
1: 1.03
X: 15.00
2: 17.00
13 czerwca
JyPK
VJS
14 czerwca
SK Imanta Riga
AFA Olaine
14 czerwca
Real Betis Femenino
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
17 czerwca
Grecja
Hungary
19 czerwca
Grecja
Hungary
1: 2.90
X: 3.25
2: 2.15
23 czerwca
Serbia
Romania
1: 2.25
X: 3.25
2: 2.80
24 czerwca
Montenegro U19
Albania U19
25 czerwca
Montenegro
Albania
1: 2.10
X: 3.40
2: 2.90
25 czerwca
Serbia
Romania
1: 2.15
X: 3.20
2: 3.00
04 lipca
JyPK
Kokkola F10
04 lipca
Honka
NiceFutis
1: 1.12
X: 8.00
2: 11.00
11 lipca
Meksyk
Kolumbia
11 lipca
Argentina
Trinidad and Tobago
1: 1.61
X: 3.55
2: 4.85
12 lipca
Kostaryka
Brazylia
1: 6.40
X: 4.10
2: 1.41
12 lipca
Kanada
Ekwador
18 lipca
PK-35
VIFK
1: 1.04
X: 10.75
2: 20.25
24 lipca
HJK
PK-35
1: 11.00
X: 6.25
2: 1.15
25 lipca
Honka
Pallokissat
1: 2.00
X: 4.10
2: 2.70
01 sierpnia
Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita
NGU Nagoya FC Ladies
08 sierpnia
Flora Tallinn
JK Tallinna Kalev
08 sierpnia
PK-35
Merilappi United
08 sierpnia
Ilves
VIFK
1: 1.23
X: 6.00
2: 9.00
08 sierpnia
JyPK
MPS
11 sierpnia
Ukraine U19
Hungary U19
13 sierpnia
Ukraine U19
Hungary U19
15 sierpnia
ZFK Napredak
ZFK Pozarevac
16 sierpnia
Boroondara Eagles FC WPL
South Yarra FC
16 sierpnia
FC Bulleen Lions
South Melbourne Womens FC
18 sierpnia
PK Keski-Uusimaa
TiPS
19 sierpnia
Albania
Turkey
21 sierpnia
Dunaujvaros Palhalma
Deac
21 sierpnia
Albania
Turkey
22 sierpnia
Honka
Merilappi United
1: 1.18
X: 6.30
2: 9.25
22 sierpnia
JyPK
IK Myran
25 sierpnia
Portugal U19
Poland U19
27 sierpnia
Serbia
Słowenia
1: 1.41
X: 4.35
2: 5.90
27 sierpnia
Portugal U19
Poland U19
29 sierpnia
Genk Ladies
Standard Liege
30 sierpnia
Werder Bremen
FC Cologne
1: 3.20
X: 3.40
2: 1.95
31 sierpnia
ZFK AS Junajted
ZFK Recica
31 sierpnia
ZFK Istatov
ZFK Dragon
31 sierpnia
ZFK Sumadija
ZFK Trijumf
31 sierpnia
Croatia
Albania
09 września
Lugano
FC Luzern
1: 4.50
X: 6.50
2: 1.36
16 września
Belgium
Polska
1: 1.55
X: 4.00
2: 4.75
29 września
Birkirkara FC
Pembroke Athleta
29 września
Hibernians FC
Raiders Luxol
15 października
Estonia
Malta
1: 1.50
X: 3.70
2: 5.75
Kolejka 2
13 stycznia
Far Triumph
Chelsea SS
1: 13.00
X: 9.00
2: 1.08
18 stycznia
Blackburn Rovers
Liverpool
31 stycznia
Far Triumph
Chelsea SS
1: 17.00
X: 9.00
2: 1.08
06 marca
Kanada
Korea Południowa
1: 1.57
X: 4.00
2: 5.50
06 marca
Włochy
Szkocja
1: 1.73
X: 4.20
2: 4.00
06 marca
Finlandia
Holandia
1: 6.00
X: 4.33
2: 1.50
06 marca
Australia
Anglia
1: 3.80
X: 4.00
2: 1.80
06 marca
Belgium
South Africa
1: 1.44
X: 4.33
2: 7.00
06 marca
Czech Republic
Meksyk
1: 3.40
X: 3.60
2: 2.05
06 marca
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Wales
1: 4.20
X: 4.00
2: 1.73
06 marca
Slovakia
Ireland
1: 6.50
X: 4.50
2: 1.45
06 marca
Austria
Hungary
1: 1.50
X: 4.33
2: 6.00
09 marca
Uzbekistan U19
Iran U19
09 marca
Romania U19
Poland U19
10 marca
TP Ho Chi Minh
Hanoi 2
1: 1.05
X: 11.00
2: 19.00
13 marca
Grecja
U.A.E.
1: 1.02
X: 15.00
2: 41.00
13 marca
Cyprus
Malta
1: 1.67
X: 4.20
2: 3.60
13 marca
Lebanon
Latvia
1: 15.00
X: 8.00
2: 1.08
13 marca
Bahrain
Azerbaijan
1: 9.50
X: 6.50
2: 1.20
13 marca
Hong Kong U23
Uzbekistan U23
13 marca
Palestine U23
Jordan U23
15 marca
Boroondara Eagles FC WPL
Caulfield United Cobras SC
16 marca
Sandringham SC
Heidelberg United SC
16 marca
South Yarra FC
Ashburton United SC
11 kwietnia
Noortekoondis
Nomme Kalju FC
12 kwietnia
Flora Tallinn II
Parnu JK II
25 kwietnia
HJK
Merilappi United
26 kwietnia
Rigas FS
FK Liepaja
03 maja
Australia U20
Laos
03 maja
Indonesia
Tajlandia
03 maja
Cairnlea FC
North Sunshine Eagles
03 maja
Boroondara Eagles FC WPL
Richmond FC
04 maja
Sandringham SC
Casey Panthers SC
06 czerwca
Peninsula Power
Palm Beach SC
06 czerwca
Peninsula Power Youth
Palm Beach SC Youth
24 czerwca
Eastern Suburbs
University Of Queensland
21 lipca
Västerås BK 30
Gustafs GoIF
12 sierpnia
Aelvsjoe AIK FF
Aelta IF
18 sierpnia
Eskilsminne DIF
FC Malmö
18 sierpnia
IK Gauthiod
Lidkoepings FK
19 sierpnia
Fjaelkinge IF
Stattena IF
21 sierpnia
Spartak Subotica
ZFK Pozarevac
21 sierpnia
LASK Crvena zvezda
ZFK Masinac
21 sierpnia
ZFK Sloga
ZFK Napredak
02 września
ZNK Pomurje Beltinci
ZNK Rudar Skale
02 września
ZNK Radomlje
ZNK Maribor
04 września
Anderlecht
Genk Ladies
06 września
VfL Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen
06 września
SGS Essen
SC Sand
1: 1.91
X: 3.55
2: 3.30
06 września
FC Cologne
Bayern Munich
1: 21.00
X: 10.00
2: 1.03
13 września
UCD Waves
Cork City
Kolejka 3
08 lutego
Crystal Palace Ladies
Reading FC
09 marca
Włochy
Kanada
1: 4.20
X: 3.60
2: 1.83
09 marca
Szkocja
Korea Południowa
1: 3.00
X: 3.50
2: 2.25
09 marca
Holandia
Anglia
1: 3.15
X: 3.25
2: 2.05
09 marca
Australia
Finlandia
1: 1.45
X: 4.33
2: 6.50
09 marca
South Africa
Czech Republic
1: 3.60
X: 3.75
2: 1.91
09 marca
Meksyk
Belgium
1: 3.00
X: 3.40
2: 2.30
09 marca
Brazylia
Niemcy
1: 3.80
X: 3.40
2: 1.95
09 marca
Japonia
Francja
1: 3.75
X: 3.60
2: 1.91
09 marca
Hungary
Slovakia
1: 2.88
X: 3.40
2: 2.38
09 marca
Romania
Polska
1: 4.50
X: 3.75
2: 1.73
09 marca
Croatia
N.Ireland
1: 2.00
X: 3.40
2: 3.75
11 marca
Iran U19
Russia U19
11 marca
Moldova U19
Romania U19
11 marca
Uzbekistan U19
Slovakia U19
11 marca
Włochy
Meksyk
1: 1.67
X: 3.75
2: 5.00
15 marca
Latvia
Grecja
15 marca
Malta
Bahrain
15 marca
Hong Kong U23
Palestine U23
15 marca
Uzbekistan U23
Jordan U23
22 marca
Bundoora United FC
Ashburton United SC
23 marca
FC Bulleen Lions
Box Hill United SC
26 kwietnia
Jitex BK
Sirius
26 kwietnia
Hovas Billdal IF U19
QBIK U19
26 kwietnia
Tuggeranong United
Woden Weston
02 maja
Shum Shui Po
Sun Hei
02 maja
Eastern District
Wofoo Tai Po
02 maja
HKIEd
Chelsea SS
02 maja
Citizen
Shatin SA
02 czerwca
South Yarra FC
Bundoora United FC
03 czerwca
Seaford United SC
Brighton SC
14 czerwca
Shatin SA
HKFC
02 sierpnia
Illichevka
Zhytlobud-2
31 sierpnia
ZFK Masinac
ZFK Macva
31 sierpnia
Vojvodina
Spartak Subotica
31 sierpnia
ZFK Pozarevac
ZFK Sloga
1: 2.75
X: 4.33
2: 1.91
31 sierpnia
ZFK Napredak
LASK Crvena zvezda
1: 1.91
X: 3.60
2: 3.20
08 września
Taeby FK
AIK
12 września
KSK Heist
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
13 września
Vendee La Roche
Rodez Aveyron
1: 3.60
X: 4.50
2: 1.62
Kolejka 4
08 lutego
Lewes
Gillingham
24 lutego
Tarxien Rainbows
Sliema Wanderers
24 lutego
Raiders Luxol
Pembroke Athleta
24 lutego
Birkirkara FC
Kirkop United
15 marca
Than KSVN
Hanoi I
1: 2.80
X: 4.33
2: 1.91
31 marca
Linköping FC
Vittsjö GIK
1: 1.33
X: 5.00
2: 7.00
13 kwietnia
Sandringham SC
Casey Comets FC
04 maja
FC Rosengaard U19
Jitex BK U19
09 maja
Club One
Sun Hei
09 maja
Far Triumph
Chelsea SS
10 maja
Shum Shui Po
HKIEd
12 maja
Citizen
Eastern District
13 maja
Kwai Tsing
Wofoo Tai Po
20 sierpnia
Legenda Chernigov
WFC Zhytlobud 1 Kharkiv
Kolejka 5
17 lutego
Kirkop United
Pembroke Athleta
11 marca
Australia
Czech Republic
1: 1.40
X: 4.50
2: 7.50
16 marca
Hanoi 2
TNG Thai Nguyen
1: 2.80
X: 4.20
2: 1.91
18 marca
U.A.E.
Azerbaijan
1: 6.00
X: 4.00
2: 1.53
20 kwietnia
Sandringham SC
Senior NTC
22 kwietnia
KIF Örebro
Piteå IF
1: 1.45
X: 4.35
2: 5.20
02 maja
JFA Academy Fukushima
Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita
17 maja
Riga United FC
Rigas FS
Kolejka 6
03 stycznia
Wofoo Tai Po
HKIEd
1: 3.80
X: 5.00
2: 1.53
03 stycznia
Far Triumph
Citizen
04 stycznia
Eastern District
HKFC
1: 4.50
X: 4.50
2: 1.50
11 stycznia
Chrysomilia
Pascal/Ledra
11 stycznia
Champions Ypsona
AE Kokkinochorion
1: 13.00
X: 8.00
2: 1.13
19 marca
TNG Thai Nguyen
Than KSVN
1: 2.80
X: 3.60
2: 2.10
20 marca
Chelsea SS
Club One
25 marca
Tao Dan
Hanoi I
27 kwietnia
FC Bulleen Lions
Caulfield United Cobras SC
20 czerwca
Nomme Kalju II FC
Parnu JK II
20 czerwca
Infonet Tallinn
JK Jaerve
23 czerwca
Illichevka
Ternopolyanka
28 czerwca
Hobart Tilford Zebras
Clarence
Kolejka 7
10 stycznia
Shum Shui Po
Eastern District
10 stycznia
HKIEd
Shatin SA
10 stycznia
Wofoo Tai Po
Far Triumph
11 stycznia
Chelsea SS
HKFC
11 marca
Szkocja
Holandia
1: 4.00
X: 3.30
2: 1.95
18 marca
Lebanon
Bahrain
1: 11.00
X: 7.00
2: 1.20
24 marca
Club One
Citizen
1: 11.00
X: 7.50
2: 1.13
25 marca
Than KSVN
Hanoi 2
1: 1.85
X: 4.33
2: 2.90
14 kwietnia
Hibernians FC
Raiders Luxol
10 maja
Boroondara Eagles FC WPL
Senior NTC
11 maja
Sandringham SC
South Yarra FC
11 maja
FC Bulleen Lions
Heidelberg United SC
06 czerwca
Ternopolyanka
Zhytlobud-2
06 czerwca
Zvezda 2005 Perm
VDV Ryazan
01 lipca
Djurgården
Kungsbacka DFF
15 lipca
Flora Tallinn II
Polva FC Lootos
Kolejka 8
04 stycznia
Apollon Limassol LFC
Dafni Troullon
11 stycznia
FC PAOK Thessaloniki
Aris Thessaloniki FC
11 stycznia
Atromitos
Amazones Dramas
17 stycznia
HKIEd
Chelsea SS
17 stycznia
Shum Shui Po
Wofoo Tai Po
17 stycznia
Club One
Far Triumph
17 stycznia
Citizen
Kwai Tsing
18 stycznia
HKFC
Sun Hei
31 stycznia
Shatin SA
Eastern District
1: 1.13
X: 8.00
2: 12.00
22 marca
Hanoi I
Phong Phu Ha Nam
22 marca
Hanoi 2
Tao Dan
20 czerwca
Zorka-BDU
FK Minsk
1: 2.65
X: 3.75
2: 2.10
15 lipca
Noortekoondis
Tartu JK Tammeka
24 sierpnia
Rodyna-Litsey Kostopol
Ternopolyanka
Kolejka 9
18 stycznia
Neoi Ergoteli
Amazones Dramas
1: 6.50
X: 6.50
2: 1.25
18 stycznia
Is sur Tille
Chatenois AS
31 stycznia
Shum Shui Po
Far Triumph
07 lutego
Sun Hei
Chelsea SS
07 lutego
Citizen
Shatin SA
14 lutego
Club One
Eastern District
15 lutego
HKFC
Wofoo Tai Po
11 marca
Finlandia
South Africa
1: 1.73
X: 3.60
2: 4.75
24 marca
Shum Shui Po
Far Triumph
1: 8.00
X: 7.00
2: 1.17
24 maja
FC Bulleen Lions
Casey Comets FC
05 czerwca
Olympia
NTC
13 czerwca
Infonet Tallinn
Polva FC Lootos
20 czerwca
Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita
Bunny\'s Kyoto
21 czerwca
FC Seagulls Yokohama
Yamato Sylphid
21 czerwca
JFA Academy Fukushima
NGU Nagoya FC Ladies
1: 2.10
X: 3.50
2: 2.88
27 czerwca
PK-35
NiceFutis
1: 1.03
X: 11.00
2: 20.00
Kolejka 10
18 stycznia
Champions Ypsona
AE Ammochostos
18 stycznia
Chrysomilia
Apollon Limassol LFC
18 stycznia
Konak Belediyesi
KDZ Ereglispor
18 stycznia
Trabzon Idman Ocagi
Eskisehirspor
18 stycznia
Karsiyaka Beden Spor
Atasehir Belediyesi
07 marca
Eastern District
HKIEd
07 marca
Kwai Tsing
Shum Shui Po
14 marca
Far Triumph
Sun Hei
28 marca
Raheny United FC
Wexford Youths
05 maja
Raiders Luxol
Mgarr United
01 czerwca
FC Bulleen Lions
Sandringham SC
1: 1.69
X: 3.95
2: 3.70
14 czerwca
Clube de Albergaria
Cesarense
14 czerwca
Boavista
Vilaverdense
14 czerwca
XV Piracicaba
Audax
14 czerwca
Guarani
Rio Preto
27 czerwca
ONS
FC Kuusysi
27 czerwca
Bunny\'s Kyoto
Cerezo Osaka Sakai
18 lipca
Noortekoondis
Parnu JK
18 lipca
Tallinna FC Levadia
Tartu JK Tammeka
06 sierpnia
Souths United
University Of Queensland
18 października
Lugano II
FC Kloten 1
Kolejka 11
10 stycznia
Orobica
FCF Como 2000
1: 2.10
X: 3.60
2: 2.80
01 lutego
Dafni Troullon
Chrysomilia
1: 26.00
X: 15.00
2: 1.03
01 lutego
Apollon Limassol LFC
Lefkothea
01 lutego
Pascal/Ledra
Champions Ypsona
1: 1.03
X: 15.00
2: 26.00
01 lutego
AE Ammochostos
AE Kokkinochorion
15 lutego
Atromitos
Glyfada FC
15 lutego
FC PAOK Thessaloniki
Neoi Ergoteli
28 lutego
CS Real Craiova
FC Brazi
11 marca
ZFK Recica
ZFK AS Junajted
11 marca
Korea Południowa
Belgium
1: 2.10
X: 3.40
2: 3.40
12 marca
ZFK Top Gol
ZFK Kochani
14 marca
Eastern District
Kwai Tsing
22 marca
HKFC
Shum Shui Po
28 marca
Club One
Wofoo Tai Po
28 marca
Shatin SA
Far Triumph
28 marca
Citizen
Chelsea SS
01 kwietnia
Eastern District
Kwai Tsing
07 czerwca
Boroondara Eagles FC WPL
FC Bulleen Lions
08 czerwca
Sandringham SC
Ashburton United SC
11 lipca
Nomme Kalju FC
Noortekoondis
11 lipca
HJK
VIFK
1: 1.33
X: 5.00
2: 6.25
12 lipca
Parnu JK II
Infonet Tallinn
01 sierpnia
FC Seagulls Yokohama
Niigata University of Health and Welfare
02 sierpnia
Cerezo Osaka Sakai
Bunny\'s Kyoto
21 sierpnia
Rodyna-Litsey Kostopol
Zhytlobud-2
31 października
Lugano II
FC Altstetten
Kolejka 12
01 lutego
Trabzon Idman Ocagi
Karsiyaka Beden Spor
08 lutego
AE Kokkinochorion
Pascal/Ledra
08 lutego
Champions Ypsona
Apollon Limassol LFC
08 lutego
Lefkothea
Dafni Troullon
08 lutego
Chrysomilia
Pafia Pafos
05 maja
Birkirkara FC
Hibernians FC
15 czerwca
Sandringham SC
Caulfield United Cobras SC
21 czerwca
Sao Bernardo
Adeco
21 czerwca
Guarani
Francana
21 czerwca
Sao Paulo
Santos
26 czerwca
Olympia
Glenorchy Knights
18 lipca
TPS
HJK
25 lipca
Zorka-BDU
Universitet Vitebsk
08 sierpnia
Bunny\'s Kyoto
Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita
09 sierpnia
Yamato Sylphid
FC Seagulls Yokohama
15 sierpnia
Kubanochka Krasnodar
FC Rossiyanka
16 sierpnia
Djurgaarden U19
Piteaa IF U19
17 sierpnia
Hammarby IF U19
AIK U19
Kolejka 13
11 stycznia
Granada Feminino
Caceres Femenino
24 stycznia
Orobica
ACF Firenze
08 lutego
Leicester City
Rotherham United LFC
08 lutego
Karsiyaka Beden Spor
Gazikentspor
1: 2.30
X: 4.50
2: 2.20
15 lutego
Dafni Troullon
Champions Ypsona
15 lutego
Apollon Limassol LFC
AE Kokkinochorion
15 lutego
Pascal/Ledra
AE Ammochostos
22 lutego
Queens Park Rangers
Gillingham
22 lutego
Stoke City Ladies
Preston NE
22 czerwca
FC Bulleen Lions
Bundoora United FC
24 czerwca
Ternopolyanka
Illichevka
28 czerwca
Sao Bernardo
Sao Jose
07 sierpnia
FK Minsk
Zorka-BDU
22 sierpnia
FC Seagulls Yokohama
Tsukuba
03 września
Souths United Youth
Moreton Bay United Youth
Kolejka 14
18 stycznia
Raheny United FC
Peamount United
20 lutego
AE Ammochostos
Apollon Limassol LFC
21 lutego
Champions Ypsona
Pafia Pafos
21 lutego
Lefkothea
Chrysomilia
22 lutego
AE Kokkinochorion
Dafni Troullon
29 marca
ZFK AS Junajted
ZFK Mladost Idnina
14 czerwca
Rodyna-Litsey Kostopol
Illichevka
04 lipca
Kvarnsvedens IK
Djurgården
1: 3.00
X: 3.60
2: 2.00
05 lipca
Portuguesa
Sao Bernardo
05 lipca
Adeco
Taubate
11 lipca
Olympia
University of Tasmania
19 lipca
Bunny\'s Kyoto
NGU Nagoya FC Ladies
01 sierpnia
Ilves
PK-35
1: 3.65
X: 4.25
2: 1.65
02 sierpnia
Infonet Tallinn
Nomme Kalju II FC
05 sierpnia
Eastern Suburbs Youth
Souths United Youth
26 sierpnia
FC Bobruichanka
Universitet Vitebsk
26 sierpnia
Zorka-BDU
Nadezhda
04 września
Kubanochka Krasnodar
FC Zorky Krasnogorsk
04 września
FC Rossiyanka
Zvezda 2005 Perm
Kolejka 15
09 stycznia
FCF Juvisy
Paris SG
1: 4.50
X: 4.50
2: 1.50
11 stycznia
Issy Football
Olympique Lyonnais
1: 34.00
X: 21.00
2: 1.00
17 lutego
Hibernians FC
Birkirkara FC
01 marca
Chrysomilia
Champions Ypsona
01 marca
Pafia Pafos
AE Kokkinochorion
01 marca
Dafni Troullon
AE Ammochostos
01 marca
Apollon Limassol LFC
Pascal/Ledra
25 marca
Raheny United FC
Castlebar Celtic
1: 1.03
X: 17.00
2: 34.00
02 lipca
Senior NTC
FC Bulleen Lions
05 lipca
Caulfield United Cobras SC
Bundoora United FC
17 lipca
Olympia
Taroona
18 lipca
Glenorchy Knights
University of Tasmania
19 lipca
Hobart Tilford Zebras
NTC
28 lipca
Lidkoepings FK
Kungsbacka DFF
30 lipca
Aelta IF
Sirius
1: 5.05
X: 3.55
2: 1.59
05 sierpnia
Djurgården
Bollstanaes SK
11 września
Tallinna FC Levadia
Flora Tallinn
11 września
Tartu JK Tammeka
Parnu JK
Kolejka 16
18 stycznia
Paris SG
Issy Football
18 stycznia
Olympique Lyonnais
Albi
08 marca
Pascal/Ledra
Dafni Troullon
08 marca
AE Kokkinochorion
Chrysomilia
08 marca
Champions Ypsona
Lefkothea
20 czerwca
Eastern Suburbs Youth
Moreton Bay United Youth
20 czerwca
Eastern Suburbs
Moreton Bay United
21 czerwca
University Of Queensland Youth
South West Queensland Youth
21 czerwca
University Of Queensland
South West Queensland
12 lipca
Boroondara Eagles FC WPL
Casey Comets FC
13 lipca
FC Bulleen Lions
Ashburton United SC
1: 1.87
X: 3.75
2: 3.20
14 lipca
Senior NTC
Sandringham SC
1: 2.40
X: 3.75
2: 2.30
04 września
Zorka-BDU
FC Bobruichanka
Kolejka 17
01 lutego
Issy Football
Saint Etienne
1: 3.80
X: 5.00
2: 1.53
19 marca
Trabzon Idman Ocagi
Atasehir Belediyesi
1: 10.00
X: 6.50
2: 1.17
19 marca
Karsiyaka Beden Spor
KDZ Ereglispor
1: 11.00
X: 9.00
2: 1.13
20 kwietnia
Pembroke Athleta
Hibernians FC
27 kwietnia
Raiders Luxol
Birkirkara FC
17 lipca
Box Hill United SC
Heidelberg United SC
1: 4.75
X: 4.10
2: 1.53
20 lipca
Sandringham SC
Boroondara Eagles FC WPL
1: 6.60
X: 5.15
2: 1.31
01 sierpnia
Olympia
Hobart Tilford Zebras
09 sierpnia
Lidkoepings FK
Kvarnsvedens IK
Kolejka 18
22 lutego
Madrid Feminino
Pozuelo Alarcon
15 marca
Raheny United FC
UCD Waves
22 marca
Lefkothea
AE Kokkinochorion
22 marca
Chrysomilia
AE Ammochostos
29 marca
Apollon Limassol LFC
Pafia Pafos
29 marca
Pascal/Ledra
Chrysomilia
10 maja
Amazones Dramas
Neoi Ergoteli
11 lipca
The Gap
Moreton Bay United
11 lipca
The Gap Youth
Moreton Bay United Youth
24 lipca
Box Hill United SC
South Melbourne Womens FC
1: 3.75
X: 4.75
2: 1.62
26 lipca
South Yarra FC
Sandringham SC
08 sierpnia
Hobart Tilford Zebras
Glenorchy Knights
16 sierpnia
Djurgården
Lidkoepings FK
06 września
Linkoepings FC U19
FC Rosengaard U19
Kolejka 19
01 marca
Victoria CF
Erizana CF
08 marca
Port Talbot Town Ladies
Newcastle Emlyn Ladies
22 marca
Peamount United
UCD Waves
18 lipca
Moreton Bay United Youth
South West Queensland Youth
18 lipca
Eastern Suburbs Youth
The Gap Youth
18 lipca
Moreton Bay United
South West Queensland
18 lipca
Eastern Suburbs
The Gap
01 sierpnia
Heidelberg United SC
Ashburton United SC
03 sierpnia
Sandringham SC
Bundoora United FC
15 sierpnia
Glenorchy Knights
Olympia
21 sierpnia
Jitex BK
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
1: 4.33
X: 5.50
2: 1.44
22 sierpnia
Djurgården
IFK Kalmar
Kolejka 20
05 kwietnia
Raheny United FC
Galway WFC
07 sierpnia
Box Hill United SC
Sandringham SC
09 sierpnia
Caulfield United Cobras SC
Heidelberg United SC
1: 13.00
X: 8.50
2: 1.08
21 sierpnia
NTC
Taroona
23 sierpnia
Hobart Tilford Zebras
University of Tasmania
Kolejka 21
02 sierpnia
Olympic Youth
Palm Beach SC Youth
02 sierpnia
Olympic FC
Palm Beach SC
22 sierpnia
South Melbourne Womens FC
Caulfield United Cobras SC
24 sierpnia
Sandringham SC
FC Bulleen Lions
1: 2.85
X: 3.35
2: 2.15
30 sierpnia
Taroona
Hobart Tilford Zebras
Kolejka 22
19 marca
CD Aurrera de Vitoria
Barakaldoko Pauldarrak FKT
1: 2.25
X: 4.00
2: 2.40
29 sierpnia
Heidelberg United SC
South Melbourne Womens FC
Kolejka 1/32
03 stycznia
Paris SG
Arras
Kolejka 1/16
25 stycznia
ETG Ambilly
Nancy
Kolejka ćwierćfinały
03 marca
Swieqi United
Hibernians FC
06 czerwca
Zorka-BDU
Universitet Vitebsk
16 czerwca
Brighton SC
Heidelberg United SC
17 czerwca
South Melbourne Womens FC
Bundoora United FC
17 czerwca
FC Bulleen Lions
Cairnlea FC
24 czerwca
Boroondara Eagles FC WPL
Sandringham SC
1: 1.10
X: 8.50
2: 11.00
08 sierpnia
Audax
Taubate
1: 1.12
X: 6.50
2: 13.00
Kolejka pófinały
15 lutego
Milton Keynes Dons
Bracknell Town FC
22 lutego
Queens Park Rangers
West Ham United
14 marca
ZNK Maribor
ZNK Pomurje Beltinci
18 marca
Raheny United FC
Wexford Youths
11 maja
Raiders Luxol
Sliema Wanderers
11 maja
Birkirkara FC
Hibernians FC
12 czerwca
FC PAOK Thessaloniki
Atromitos
12 czerwca
Amazones Dramas
Glyfada FC
12 lipca
FC Malmö
Umeå IK
1: 1.05
X: 11.00
2: 16.00
15 lipca
Bundoora United FC
Boroondara Eagles FC WPL
15 lipca
Jantarochka
Legenda Chernigov
01 sierpnia
Polska
Białoruś
1: 1.75
X: 3.60
2: 3.90
01 sierpnia
Hungary
Slovakia
1: 2.10
X: 3.25
2: 2.90
Kolejka trzecie miejsce
18 marca
Malta
Latvia
1: 2.25
X: 3.50
2: 3.00
03 sierpnia
Hungary
Białoruś
1: 1.55
X: 4.10
2: 4.50
Kolejka finał
11 marca
Kanada
Anglia
1: 2.50
X: 3.25
2: 2.80
11 marca
Francja
USA
1: 2.40
X: 3.50
2: 2.75
18 marca
Cyprus
Grecja
1: 15.00
X: 7.00
2: 1.17
19 maja
Hibernians FC
Raiders Luxol
03 czerwca
MTK Hungaria FC
Ferencvarosi TC
1: 2.10
X: 3.75
2: 2.70
06 czerwca
Clube Futebol Benfica
Clube de Albergaria
1: 1.33
X: 4.50
2: 6.50
07 czerwca
PGU SS4-FC Alga
FC Noroc Nimoreni
14 czerwca
Citizen
Club One
14 czerwca
FC PAOK Thessaloniki
Glyfada FC
26 lipca
Brazylia
Kolumbia
1: 1.48
X: 3.75
2: 5.75
03 sierpnia
Polska
Slovakia
1: 2.75
X: 3.50
2: 2.15
12 września
NTC
Ulverstone
Kupon
0
Zapisz kupon