Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

Grupa 1 2019/2020

Kolejka 1
07 sierpnia
SFK 2000 Sarajevo
ZFK Dragon
07 sierpnia
ASA Tel Aviv Uni.
Breidablik
1: 16.01
X: 9.50
2: 1.06
Kolejka 2
10 sierpnia
SFK 2000 Sarajevo
ASA Tel Aviv Uni.
1: 1.40
X: 4.55
2: 5.65
10 sierpnia
Breidablik
ZFK Dragon
Kolejka 3
13 sierpnia
Breidablik
SFK 2000 Sarajevo
1: 1.12
X: 7.00
2: 13.26
13 sierpnia
ZFK Dragon
ASA Tel Aviv Uni.

Grupa 2 2019/2020

Kolejka 1
07 sierpnia
CFF Olimpia Cluj
Mitrovica
1: 1.01
X: 18.00
2: 15.28
07 sierpnia
Breznica
NSA Sofia
1: 1.25
X: 6.25
2: 6.62
Kolejka 2
10 sierpnia
CFF Olimpia Cluj
Breznica
1: 1.15
X: 7.50
2: 9.24
10 sierpnia
NSA Sofia
Mitrovica
Kolejka 3
13 sierpnia
NSA Sofia
CFF Olimpia Cluj
1: 5.56
X: 5.25
2: 1.35
13 sierpnia
Mitrovica
Breznica
1: 2.55
X: 3.95
2: 2.15

Grupa 3 2019/2020

Kolejka 1
07 sierpnia
Cardiff Metropolitan LFC
ZNK Pomurje Beltinci
1: 7.05
X: 5.00
2: 1.30
07 sierpnia
Hibernian LFC
FC Nike
Kolejka 2
10 sierpnia
ZNK Pomurje Beltinci
FC Nike
10 sierpnia
Hibernian LFC
Cardiff Metropolitan LFC
1: 1.18
X: 6.00
2: 10.31
Kolejka 3
13 sierpnia
FC Nike
Cardiff Metropolitan LFC
1: 20.71
X: 13.75
2: 1.01
13 sierpnia
ZNK Pomurje Beltinci
Hibernian LFC
1: 4.34
X: 4.25
2: 1.55

Grupa 4 2019/2020

Kolejka 1
07 sierpnia
Split
WFC Zhytlobud 1 Kharkiv
1: 3.86
X: 4.40
2: 1.60
07 sierpnia
FK Minsk
Bettembourg
1: 1.01
X: 16.50
2: 16.55
Kolejka 2
10 sierpnia
WFC Zhytlobud 1 Kharkiv
Bettembourg
10 sierpnia
FK Minsk
Split
1: 1.05
X: 9.25
2: 19.75
Kolejka 3
13 sierpnia
WFC Zhytlobud 1 Kharkiv
FK Minsk
1: 3.70
X: 3.95
2: 1.70
13 sierpnia
Bettembourg
Split
1: 14.08
X: 20.00
2: 1.01

Grupa 5 2019/2020

Kolejka 1
07 sierpnia
Spartak Subotica
SS Anenii Noi
1: 1.01
X: 12.25
2: 25.39
07 sierpnia
SK Slovan Bratislava
Ferencvarosi TC
1: 5.10
X: 4.65
2: 1.43
Kolejka 2
10 sierpnia
Ferencvarosi TC
SS Anenii Noi
10 sierpnia
Spartak Subotica
SK Slovan Bratislava
1: 1.09
X: 8.40
2: 15.00
Kolejka 3
13 sierpnia
Ferencvarosi TC
Spartak Subotica
1: 7.05
X: 5.00
2: 1.30
13 sierpnia
SS Anenii Noi
SK Slovan Bratislava
1: 9.63
X: 5.75
2: 1.20

Grupa 6 2019/2020

Kolejka 1
07 sierpnia
BIIK Kazygurt
EBS/Skala
1: 1.01
X: 12.25
2: 25.39
07 sierpnia
Flora Tallinn
PK-35
1: 10.98
X: 7.00
2: 1.14
Kolejka 2
10 sierpnia
BIIK Kazygurt
Flora Tallinn
1: 1.03
X: 11.00
2: 20.27
10 sierpnia
PK-35
EBS/Skala
Kolejka 3
13 sierpnia
PK-35
BIIK Kazygurt
1: 5.56
X: 5.25
2: 1.35
13 sierpnia
EBS/Skala
Flora Tallinn
1: 15.10
X: 12.00
2: 1.04

Grupa 7 2019/2020

Kolejka 1
07 sierpnia
Apollon Limassol LFC
Rigas FS
07 sierpnia
SC Braga
Sturm Graz
1: 1.14
X: 6.50
2: 12.49
Kolejka 2
10 sierpnia
Sturm Graz
Rigas FS
10 sierpnia
Apollon Limassol LFC
SC Braga
Kolejka 3
13 sierpnia
Sturm Graz
Apollon Limassol LFC
1: 13.80
X: 8.25
2: 1.09
13 sierpnia
Rigas FS
SC Braga

Liga Mistrzów, eliminacje, gr. 9 2019/2020

Kolejka 1
07 sierpnia
Besiktas
Gornik Leczna
1: 7.05
X: 5.00
2: 1.30
07 sierpnia
FC Twente
Alashkert
Kolejka 2
10 sierpnia
Gornik Leczna
Alashkert
10 sierpnia
FC Twente
Besiktas
1: 1.06
X: 8.75
2: 18.72
Kolejka 3
13 sierpnia
Alashkert
Besiktas
13 sierpnia
Gornik Leczna
FC Twente
1: 4.10
X: 4.50
2: 1.55

Grupa 8 2019/2020

Kolejka 1
07 sierpnia
Team Strommen
Linfield
1: 1.01
X: 14.00
2: 20.17
07 sierpnia
Anderlecht
FC PAOK Thessaloniki
1: 1.03
X: 10.25
2: 23.43
Kolejka 2
10 sierpnia
FC PAOK Thessaloniki
Linfield
1: 1.45
X: 5.75
2: 4.04
10 sierpnia
Team Strommen
Anderlecht
1: 1.55
X: 4.05
2: 4.57
Kolejka 3
13 sierpnia
FC PAOK Thessaloniki
Team Strommen
1: 18.70
X: 9.50
2: 1.05
13 sierpnia
Linfield
Anderlecht
1: 14.81
X: 8.50
2: 1.08

Liga Mistrzów, eliminacje, gr. 10 2019/2020

Kolejka 1
07 sierpnia
Wexford Youths
KF Vllaznia
1: 1.65
X: 4.15
2: 3.79
07 sierpnia
FK Gintra Universitetas
Birkirkara FC
1: 1.01
X: 12.00
2: 26.54
Kolejka 2
10 sierpnia
FK Gintra Universitetas
Wexford Youths
1: 1.20
X: 6.25
2: 8.49
10 sierpnia
KF Vllaznia
Birkirkara FC
1: 1.20
X: 6.00
2: 9.00
Kolejka 3
13 sierpnia
Birkirkara FC
Wexford Youths
1: 11.78
X: 7.50
2: 1.12
13 sierpnia
KF Vllaznia
FK Gintra Universitetas
1: 4.78
X: 4.25
2: 1.50

Liga Mistrzów 2019/2020

Kolejka 1/16
11 września
Juventus
Barcelona
1: 11.68
X: 6.50
2: 1.18
11 września
FSK St.Poelten-Spratzern
FC Twente
1: 2.63
X: 3.35
2: 2.45
11 września
Kopparbergs/Göteborg
Bayern Munich
1: 8.82
X: 6.50
2: 1.22
11 września
VDV Ryazan
Olympique Lyonnais
1: 24.00
X: 15.00
2: 1.01
11 września
Chertanovo Moscow
Glasgow City
1: 7.86
X: 5.25
2: 1.30
11 września
KF Vllaznia
Fortuna Hjørring
1: 13.77
X: 9.50
2: 1.10
11 września
Hibernian LFC
Slavia Prague
1: 5.30
X: 4.45
2: 1.43
11 września
Piteå IF
Brøndby
1: 2.72
X: 3.30
2: 2.40
11 września
Mitrovica
VfL Wolfsburg
1: 31.97
X: 15.25
2: 1.01
11 września
Breidablik
Sparta Prague
1: 3.73
X: 3.80
2: 1.80
11 września
FK Minsk
FC Zürich Frauen
1: 2.35
X: 3.50
2: 2.50
12 września
Anderlecht
BIIK Kazygurt
1: 1.80
X: 3.90
2: 3.64
12 września
SC Braga
Paris SG
1: 21.23
X: 9.50
2: 1.07
12 września
Spartak Subotica
Atletico Madrid
1: 24.39
X: 9.75
2: 1.06
12 września
Lugano
Manchester City
1: 32.16
X: 13.25
2: 1.02
12 września
Fiorentina
Arsenal
1: 10.68
X: 6.25
2: 1.20
25 września
Bayern Munich
Kopparbergs/Göteborg
25 września
Olympique Lyonnais
VDV Ryazan
25 września
Fortuna Hjørring
KF Vllaznia
25 września
Manchester City
Lugano
25 września
VfL Wolfsburg
Mitrovica
25 września
BIIK Kazygurt
Anderlecht
25 września
FC Twente
FSK St.Poelten-Spratzern
25 września
Barcelona
Juventus
25 września
Slavia Prague
Hibernian LFC
26 września
Arsenal
Fiorentina
26 września
Glasgow City
Chertanovo Moscow
26 września
Atletico Madrid
Spartak Subotica
26 września
Brøndby
Piteå IF
26 września
Sparta Prague
Breidablik
26 września
Paris SG
SC Braga
26 września
FC Zürich Frauen
FK Minsk
Kupon
Dodaj nowe zdarzenie ręcznie ?
0
wyczyść