Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

CONCACAF Nations League A Grp. 1 2019/2020

Kolejka 1
08 września
Kanada
Kuba
Kolejka 2
11 września
Kuba
Kanada
Kolejka 3
12 października
USA
Kuba
Kolejka 4
16 października
Kanada
USA
Kolejka 5
16 listopada
USA
Kanada
Kolejka 6
20 listopada
Kuba
USA

CONCACAF Nations League A Grp. 2 2019/2020

Kolejka 1
06 września
Bermudy
Panama
Kolejka 2
09 września
Panama
Bermudy
Kolejka 3
12 października
Bermudy
Meksyk
Kolejka 4
16 października
Meksyk
Panama
Kolejka 5
16 listopada
Panama
Meksyk
Kolejka 6
20 listopada
Meksyk
Bermudy

CONCACAF Nations League A Grp. 3 2019/2020

Kolejka 1
07 września
Martynika
Trynidad i Tobago
Kolejka 2
10 września
Trynidad i Tobago
Martynika
Kolejka 3
11 października
Trynidad i Tobago
Honduras
Kolejka 4
14 października
Honduras
Martynika
Kolejka 5
15 listopada
Martynika
Honduras
Kolejka 6
18 listopada
Honduras
Trynidad i Tobago

CONCACAF Nations League A Grp. 4 2019/2020

Kolejka 1
08 września
Curacao
Haiti
Kolejka 2
11 września
Haiti
Curacao
Kolejka 3
11 października
Haiti
Kostaryka
Kolejka 4
14 października
Kostaryka
Curacao
Kolejka 5
15 listopada
Curacao
Kostaryka
Kolejka 6
18 listopada
Kostaryka
Haiti

CONCACAF Nations League B Grp. 1 2019/2020

Kolejka 1
06 września
Granada
St. Kitts i Nevis
06 września
French Guiana
Belize
Kolejka 2
08 września
Belize
Granada
09 września
St. Kitts i Nevis
French Guiana
Kolejka 3
10 października
Belize
St. Kitts i Nevis
11 października
French Guiana
Granada
Kolejka 4
14 października
Granada
French Guiana
14 października
St. Kitts i Nevis
Belize
Kolejka 5
14 listopada
St. Kitts i Nevis
Granada
15 listopada
Belize
French Guiana
Kolejka 6
18 listopada
French Guiana
St. Kitts i Nevis
18 listopada
Granada
Belize

CONCACAF Nations League B Grp. 2 2019/2020

Kolejka 1
07 września
Montserrat
Dominican Rep.
08 września
Salwador
Saint Lucia
Kolejka 2
10 września
Saint Lucia
Montserrat
11 września
Dominican Rep.
Salwador
Kolejka 3
13 października
Dominican Rep.
Saint Lucia
13 października
Montserrat
Salwador
Kolejka 4
15 października
Dominican Rep.
Montserrat
15 października
Saint Lucia
Salwador
Kolejka 5
17 listopada
Saint Lucia
Dominican Rep.
17 listopada
Salwador
Montserrat
Kolejka 6
19 listopada
Salwador
Dominican Rep.
20 listopada
Montserrat
Saint Lucia

CONCACAF Nations League B Grp. 3 2019/2020

Kolejka 1
07 września
Jamajka
Antigua and Barbuda
07 września
Aruba
Guyana
Kolejka 2
09 września
Antigua and Barbuda
Aruba
10 września
Guyana
Jamajka
Kolejka 3
11 października
Antigua and Barbuda
Guyana
13 października
Jamajka
Aruba
Kolejka 4
15 października
Guyana
Antigua and Barbuda
16 października
Aruba
Jamajka
Kolejka 5
16 listopada
Guyana
Aruba
16 listopada
Antigua and Barbuda
Jamajka
Kolejka 6
19 listopada
Aruba
Antigua and Barbuda
19 listopada
Jamajka
Guyana

CONCACAF Nations League B Grp. 4 2019/2020

Kolejka 1
06 września
Dominica
Surinam
06 września
Nikaragua
Saint Vincent i Grenadyny
Kolejka 2
09 września
Saint Vincent i Grenadyny
Dominica
09 września
Surinam
Nikaragua
Kolejka 3
11 października
Saint Vincent i Grenadyny
Surinam
12 października
Nikaragua
Dominica
Kolejka 4
14 października
Surinam
Saint Vincent i Grenadyny
15 października
Dominica
Nikaragua
Kolejka 5
15 listopada
Saint Vincent i Grenadyny
Nikaragua
16 listopada
Surinam
Dominica
Kolejka 6
18 listopada
Dominica
Saint Vincent i Grenadyny
19 listopada
Nikaragua
Surinam

CONCACAF Nations League C Grp. 1 2019/2020

Kolejka 1
05 września
Virgin Islands
Cayman Islands
06 września
Barbados
Saint Martin
Kolejka 2
08 września
Saint Martin
Virgin Islands
09 września
Cayman Islands
Barbados
Kolejka 3
12 października
Saint Martin
Cayman Islands
13 października
Barbados
Virgin Islands
Kolejka 4
15 października
Virgin Islands
Barbados
16 października
Cayman Islands
Saint Martin
Kolejka 5
16 listopada
Saint Martin
Barbados
17 listopada
Cayman Islands
Virgin Islands
Kolejka 6
19 listopada
Virgin Islands
Saint Martin
20 listopada
Barbados
Cayman Islands

CONCACAF Nations League C Grp. 2 2019/2020

Kolejka 1
06 września
Bonaire
British Virgin Islands
Kolejka 2
10 września
Bahamas
Bonaire
Kolejka 3
10 października
British Virgin Islands
Bahamas
Kolejka 4
13 października
British Virgin Islands
Bonaire
Kolejka 5
15 listopada
Bahamas
British Virgin Islands
Kolejka 6
17 listopada
Bonaire
Bahamas

CONCACAF Nations League C Grp. 3 2019/2020

Kolejka 1
06 września
Gwatemala
Anguilla
Kolejka 2
10 września
Puerto Rico
Gwatemala
Kolejka 3
13 października
Anguilla
Gwatemala
Kolejka 4
16 października
Anguilla
Puerto Rico
Kolejka 5
17 listopada
Gwatemala
Puerto Rico
Kolejka 6
19 listopada
Puerto Rico
Anguilla

CONCACAF Nations League C Grp. 4 2019/2020

Kolejka 1
07 września
Guadeloupe
Sint Maarten
Kolejka 2
10 września
Turks and Caicos Islands
Guadeloupe
Kolejka 3
11 października
Sint Maarten
Turks and Caicos Islands
Kolejka 4
15 października
Sint Maarten
Guadeloupe
Kolejka 5
14 listopada
Turks and Caicos Islands
Sint Maarten
Kolejka 6
18 listopada
Guadeloupe
Turks and Caicos Islands
Kupon
Dodaj nowe zdarzenie ręcznie ?
0
wyczyść