Pokaż menu tabel
Ukryj menu tabel

Tabele Białoruś

P D M P W R P Gz Gs RG ŚR Forma N
1 BATE Borisov 10 20 5 5 0 22 9 13 2.20
o
+
+
+
o
+
+
o
?
2 Torpedo Zhodino 10 19 5 4 1 17 10 7 1.70
+
o
+
+
o
+
-
o
?
3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 10 18 5 3 2 15 8 7 1.50
o
o
+
o
-
-
+
+
?
4 Dynamo Minsk 10 12 3 3 4 11 13 -2 1.10
-
o
-
-
+
+
+
o
?
5 Gomel 10 6 2 0 8 8 20 -12 0.80
+
-
-
-
+
-
-
-
?
6 Naftan Novopolotsk 10 6 1 3 6 10 23 -13 1.00
-
o
-
o
-
-
-
o
P D M P W R P Gz Gs RG ŚR Forma N
1 FC Minsk 10 26 8 2 0 22 10 12 2.20
+
+
+
+
+
+
o
+
?
2 Neman Grodno 10 15 4 3 3 16 12 4 1.60
+
+
+
-
o
+
-
o
?
3 FK Slutsksakhar 10 15 4 3 3 11 8 3 1.10
o
-
-
+
+
+
o
o
?
4 Belshina Bobruisk 10 14 4 2 4 14 18 -4 1.40
-
o
+
-
-
-
+
+
5 Transmash Mogilev 10 8 1 5 4 8 13 -5 0.80
o
o
-
o
o
-
-
-
?
6 Dinamo Brest 10 4 1 1 8 6 16 -10 0.60
-
-
-
o
-
-
+
-
?
P D M P W R P Gz Gs RG ŚR Forma N
1 BATE Borisov 22 51 15 6 1 46 12 34 2.09
+
+
+
o
+
o
+
+
?
2 Dynamo Minsk 22 49 15 4 3 33 8 25 1.50
+
o
o
-
+
+
+
+
?
3 Naftan Novopolotsk 22 37 10 7 5 30 20 10 1.36
-
o
o
+
+
o
-
-
4 Gomel 22 32 8 8 6 21 21 0 0.95
o
+
+
-
o
o
-
o
?
5 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 22 32 9 5 8 20 20 0 0.91
-
-
-
-
+
+
+
+
?
6 Torpedo Zhodino 22 31 8 7 7 21 20 1 0.95
o
o
+
-
-
o
+
-
?
7 Neman Grodno 22 27 7 6 9 25 24 1 1.14
-
+
o
+
o
-
-
+
?
8 FC Minsk 22 26 8 2 12 23 26 -3 1.05
-
-
-
+
o
+
+
-
?
9 FK Slutsksakhar 22 25 7 4 11 15 26 -11 0.68
+
o
o
+
-
-
+
o
?
10 Dinamo Brest 22 22 6 4 12 23 52 -29 1.05
+
-
+
-
-
+
-
+
?
11 Belshina Bobruisk 22 18 4 6 12 28 38 -10 1.27
+
+
o
o
-
-
-
-
12 Transmash Mogilev 22 12 1 9 12 11 29 -18 0.50
-
-
-
o
o
-
-
-
?
P D M P W R P Gz Gs RG ŚR Forma N
1 Granit Mikashevichi 30 64 19 7 4 46 16 30 1.53
o
o
+
+
+
o
+
+
2 Slavia Mozyr 30 60 18 6 6 55 38 17 1.83
o
-
-
+
+
o
+
-
?
3 Lokomotiv Vitebsk 30 50 15 5 10 44 30 14 1.47
o
-
o
+
+
-
+
+
?
4 FC Smorgon 30 46 13 7 10 42 32 10 1.40
o
-
o
+
-
o
+
+
5 Vedrich 97 30 46 13 7 10 41 36 5 1.37
+
+
o
o
+
-
-
-
6 FK Gorodeya 30 45 11 12 7 42 26 16 1.40
+
o
+
o
-
o
-
-
?
7 Isloch 30 45 11 12 7 39 35 4 1.30
o
o
o
o
+
+
+
+
?
8 Khimik Svetlogorsk 30 43 12 7 11 34 36 -2 1.13
+
+
+
o
-
o
-
-
9 Zorka-BDU 30 40 12 4 14 50 48 2 1.67
+
+
-
-
-
+
+
+
?
10 Smolevichy 30 40 12 4 14 37 41 -4 1.23
-
-
-
-
-
+
+
+
11 Gomelzheldortrans 30 36 9 9 12 33 38 -5 1.10
-
+
+
o
-
o
o
-
12 FC Bereza 2010 30 33 8 9 13 37 48 -11 1.23
-
o
+
-
+
+
o
-
13 FC Minsk II 30 33 9 6 15 41 45 -4 1.37
+
+
-
o
+
-
-
-
14 Lida 30 31 10 1 19 46 64 -18 1.53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
15 Kommunalnik 30 30 6 12 12 32 50 -18 1.07
o
o
o
+
o
+
-
+
16 Volna 30 20 4 8 18 26 62 -36 0.87
-
o
o
-
o
-
-
-
Kupon
Dodaj nowe zdarzenie ręcznie ?
0
wyczyść