P | D | M | P | W | R | P | Gz | Gs | RG | ŚR | Forma | N |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE Borisov | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
+
|
|
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5.00 |
+
|
|
3 | Neman Grodno | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 |
+
|
|
4 | Slavia Mozyr | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 |
+
|
|
5 | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
+
|
|
6 | Dynamo Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
o
|
|
7 | FK Slutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
o
|
|
8 | Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
o
|
|
9 | Isloch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
o
|
|
10 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00 |
-
|
|
11 | Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0.00 |
-
|
|
12 | FC Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00 |
-
|
|
13 | FC Smorgon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0.00 |
-
|
|
14 | FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00 |
-
|
|
15 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.00 |
-
|
|
16 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 | -17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
+
|
P | D | M | P | W | R | P | RG | ŚR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5.00 |
2 | Neman Grodno | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 |
3 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 | -17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
4 | Slavia Mozyr | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 |
5 | FK Slutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
6 | Isloch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
7 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00 |
8 | BATE Borisov | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
9 | Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0.00 |
10 | Dynamo Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
11 | FC Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00 |
12 | FC Smorgon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 | 0.00 |
13 | FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00 |
14 | Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
15 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1.00 |
16 | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
P | D | M | P | W | R | P | RG | ŚR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE Borisov | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
2 | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
3 | Dynamo Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
4 | Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
5 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00 |
6 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5.00 |
7 | Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0.00 |
8 | FC Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00 |
9 | FC Smorgon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 | 0.00 |
10 | FK Slutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
11 | FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00 |
12 | Isloch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
13 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1.00 |
14 | Neman Grodno | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 |
15 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 | -17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
16 | Slavia Mozyr | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 |
P | Piłkarz | Drużyna | B |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adeola R. | Dinamo Minsk | 2 |
2 | Karpovich S. | Neman Grodno | 1 |
3 | Alykulov G. | Neman Grodno | 1 |
4 | Begunov R. | Dinamo Minsk | 1 |
5 | Meleshin P. | Dinamo Minsk | 1 |
6 | Sokolovskiy A. | Dinamo Minsk | 1 |
7 | Kislyak S. | Dynamo Brest | 1 |
8 | Skavysh M. | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 |
9 | Makas A. | Isloch | 1 |
10 | Grishchenko I. | Gomel | 1 |
11 | Chikida P. | Slavia Mozyr | 1 |
12 | Pushnyakov S. | FK Slutsk | 1 |
13 | Panyukov A. | BATE Borisov | 1 |
14 | Kovalevich D. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 |
15 | Suchkov A. | Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 |