Pokaż menu tabel
Ukryj menu tabel

Tabele Bułgaria

P D M P W R P Gz Gs RG ŚR Forma N
1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 26 62 19 5 2 53 14 39 2.04
+
+
+
-
o
o
+
+
?
2 PFC CSKA-Sofia 26 57 18 3 5 47 14 33 1.81
+
+
+
-
+
-
+
+
?
3 Levski Sofia 26 54 17 3 6 51 24 27 1.96
+
-
+
+
+
o
-
+
?
4 Botev Plovdiv 26 45 13 6 7 39 21 18 1.50
o
o
o
+
o
+
-
+
?
5 Cherno More Varna 26 42 12 6 8 36 34 2 1.38
o
o
+
+
-
+
o
+
?
6 Beroe 26 42 12 6 8 32 23 9 1.23
-
-
-
+
+
-
+
+
?
7 Etar 26 40 12 4 10 30 27 3 1.15
+
-
o
+
-
+
+
-
?
8 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 26 35 10 5 11 32 28 4 1.23
+
+
+
-
-
o
+
-
?
9 Slavia Sofia 26 33 9 6 11 28 31 -3 1.08
-
+
-
+
+
-
+
-
?
10 Botev Vraca 26 31 9 4 13 29 40 -11 1.12
o
+
-
-
-
+
-
-
?
11 Vitosha Bistrica 26 25 7 4 15 17 39 -22 0.65
-
+
o
o
-
-
o
-
?
12 Septemvri Sofia 26 21 6 3 17 23 52 -29 0.88
-
-
-
o
+
+
-
+
?
13 Dunav Ruse 26 20 5 5 16 25 47 -22 0.96
o
-
o
-
+
-
-
-
?
14 Vereya 26 6 0 6 20 12 60 -48 0.46
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
?
P D M P W R P Gz Gs RG ŚR Forma N
P D M P W R P Gz Gs RG ŚR Forma N
P D M P W R P Gz Gs RG ŚR Forma N
1 Sofia 2010 21 58 19 1 1 50 17 33 2.38
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
?
2 Montana 21 46 13 7 1 37 14 23 1.76
-
+
o
+
+
+
+
+
?
3 CSKA 1948 21 39 10 9 2 25 14 11 1.19
+
+
o
+
o
o
+
o
?
4 Arda Kardzhali 21 38 11 5 5 28 13 15 1.33
-
+
o
+
+
+
+
o
?
5 Botev Lukovit 21 32 9 5 7 28 18 10 1.33
+
o
+
-
+
-
o
+
?
6 Chernomorets Pomorie 21 29 8 5 8 27 32 -5 1.29
o
-
o
+
-
-
+
-
?
7 Chernomorets Balchik 21 29 8 5 8 18 21 -3 0.86
-
+
+
-
o
+
-
o
?
8 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 21 27 8 3 10 22 28 -6 1.05
+
+
-
o
+
-
+
-
?
9 Lokomotiv Sofia 21 26 6 8 7 17 16 1 0.81
o
-
+
+
-
-
-
+
?
10 Strumska Slava 21 23 6 5 10 25 34 -9 1.19
-
-
+
o
-
+
-
+
?
11 Botev Galabovo 21 22 5 7 9 20 25 -5 0.95
o
o
-
o
-
o
-
+
?
12 Nesebar 21 22 5 7 9 25 36 -11 1.19
o
-
o
-
+
-
-
o
?
13 Kariana Erden 21 19 5 4 12 20 28 -8 0.95
+
o
-
-
+
-
-
-
?
14 Ludogorets Razgrad II 21 19 5 4 12 19 34 -15 0.90
-
-
-
-
-
+
o
-
?
15 Pirin 1922 21 18 5 3 13 20 35 -15 0.95
-
o
o
-
-
+
o
-
?
16 Dobrudzha Dobrich 21 14 2 8 11 9 25 -16 0.43
+
-
-
o
-
-
o
-
?
P D M P W R P Gz Gs RG ŚR Forma N
1 Litex Lovech U19 28 63 21 5 2 84 20 64 3.00
+
+
+
+
-
o
+
+
2 Cherno More Varna U19 28 60 20 3 5 70 29 41 2.50
+
+
+
+
+
+
-
+
3 Levski Sofia U19 28 57 19 3 6 87 29 58 3.11
o
+
-
+
+
-
o
+
4 Chernomorets Burgas U19 28 45 15 5 8 65 25 40 2.32
o
+
-
+
+
+
o
+
5 CSKA Sofia U19 28 45 15 5 8 70 44 26 2.50
-
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
6 Botev Plovdiv U19 28 45 15 6 7 53 32 21 1.89
+
o
+
+
-
-
+
+
7 Pirin Blagoevgrad U19 28 36 12 7 9 41 36 5 1.46
-
+
+
-
o
+
-
-
8 Slavia Sofia U19 28 30 10 9 9 49 42 7 1.75
o
-
-
-
-
o
+
+
9 Chavdar Etropole U19 28 30 10 8 10 49 42 7 1.75
+
o
-
-
+
o
+
+
10 Vidima-Rakovski U19 28 27 9 7 12 51 64 -13 1.82
-
+
+
+
-
+
o
o
11 Spartak Varna U19 28 27 9 1 18 34 78 -44 1.21
+
-
+
-
-
+
-
+
12 Lyubimets U19 28 18 6 1 21 25 98 -73 0.89
-
-
-
+
-
+
-
-
13 Velbujd Kyustendil U19 28 15 5 4 19 29 74 -45 1.04
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
-
14 Lokomotiv Sofia U19 28 12 4 3 21 21 63 -42 0.75
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15 Botev Vratsa U19 28 12 4 5 19 29 81 -52 1.04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Kupon
0
Zapisz kupon