Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

Regionalliga West 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
27 lipca
SV Grödig
St. Johann
1: 1.80
X: 3.75
2: 3.32
27 lipca
SK Bischofshofen
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1: 1.80
X: 3.70
2: 3.36
27 lipca
Worgl
Kufstein
1: 2.94
X: 3.70
2: 1.95
28 lipca
Schwaz
Hohenems
1: 1.45
X: 4.55
2: 4.67
28 lipca
SV Wals Grunau
Seekirchen
1: 1.85
X: 3.65
2: 3.24
28 lipca
Dornbirn
Salzburg (A)
1: 5.96
X: 4.65
2: 1.35
29 lipca
SCR Altach Ama
Langenegg
1: 1.60
X: 4.00
2: 4.02
29 lipca
Reichenau
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
1: 2.73
X: 3.55
2: 2.10
Kolejka 2
03 sierpnia
Seekirchen
Kufstein
1: 2.00
X: 3.65
2: 2.86
03 sierpnia
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
SK Bischofshofen
1: 1.65
X: 4.05
2: 3.70
03 sierpnia
Salzburg (A)
Worgl
1: 1.05
X: 9.25
2: 15.85
04 sierpnia
St. Johann
Reichenau
1: 1.80
X: 3.80
2: 3.28
04 sierpnia
SCR Altach Ama
SV Grödig
1: 3.13
X: 3.80
2: 1.85
04 sierpnia
SV Wals Grunau
Langenegg
1: 2.15
X: 4.05
2: 2.43
04 sierpnia
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Schwaz
1: 4.38
X: 4.00
2: 1.55
04 sierpnia
Hohenems
Dornbirn
1: 2.25
X: 3.70
2: 2.45
Kolejka 3
10 sierpnia
Reichenau
SCR Altach Ama
1: 2.25
X: 3.75
2: 2.42
10 sierpnia
SK Bischofshofen
St. Johann
1: 2.47
X: 3.65
2: 2.25
10 sierpnia
Schwaz
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
1: 1.85
X: 3.70
2: 3.20
10 sierpnia
SV Grödig
SV Wals Grunau
1: 1.40
X: 4.70
2: 5.09
10 sierpnia
Worgl
Hohenems
1: 2.35
X: 3.80
2: 2.30
10 sierpnia
Kufstein
Salzburg (A)
1: 3.06
X: 3.70
2: 1.90
11 sierpnia
Dornbirn
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1: 1.45
X: 4.40
2: 4.84
11 sierpnia
Langenegg
Seekirchen
1: 2.15
X: 3.80
2: 2.53
Kolejka 4
14 sierpnia
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Worgl
1: 2.15
X: 3.65
2: 2.60
15 sierpnia
Hohenems
Kufstein
1: 3.51
X: 4.30
2: 1.65
15 sierpnia
Langenegg
SV Grödig
1: 4.25
X: 3.80
2: 1.60
15 sierpnia
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
Dornbirn
1: 2.20
X: 3.55
2: 2.58
15 sierpnia
Seekirchen
Salzburg (A)
1: 4.38
X: 4.00
2: 1.55
15 sierpnia
St. Johann
Schwaz
1: 1.85
X: 3.65
2: 3.24
15 sierpnia
SCR Altach Ama
SK Bischofshofen
1: 1.25
X: 5.25
2: 7.51
15 sierpnia
SV Wals Grunau
Reichenau
1: 1.95
X: 3.80
2: 2.88
Kolejka 5
17 sierpnia
Kufstein
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1: 1.45
X: 4.50
2: 4.72
17 sierpnia
Worgl
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
1: 2.99
X: 3.80
2: 1.90
18 sierpnia
SK Bischofshofen
SV Wals Grunau
1: 2.64
X: 3.90
2: 2.05
18 sierpnia
Dornbirn
St. Johann
1: 2.05
X: 3.70
2: 2.74
18 sierpnia
Reichenau
Langenegg
1: 2.15
X: 3.80
2: 2.53
18 sierpnia
Schwaz
SCR Altach Ama
1: 1.60
X: 4.20
2: 3.84
18 sierpnia
Salzburg (A)
Hohenems
1: 1.16
X: 6.25
2: 9.85
19 sierpnia
SV Grödig
Seekirchen
1: 1.60
X: 4.30
2: 3.76
Kolejka 6
24 sierpnia
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
Kufstein
1: 2.20
X: 3.90
2: 2.42
24 sierpnia
St. Johann
Worgl
1: 1.35
X: 4.95
2: 5.53
25 sierpnia
Langenegg
SK Bischofshofen
1: 1.75
X: 3.90
2: 3.38
25 sierpnia
Seekirchen
Hohenems
1: 1.45
X: 4.55
2: 4.67
25 sierpnia
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Salzburg (A)
1: 7.51
X: 5.25
2: 1.25
25 sierpnia
SV Grödig
Reichenau
1: 1.55
X: 4.05
2: 4.32
25 sierpnia
SV Wals Grunau
Schwaz
1: 2.89
X: 3.60
2: 2.00
26 sierpnia
SCR Altach Ama
Dornbirn
1: 1.85
X: 3.55
2: 3.32
Kolejka 7
31 sierpnia
SK Bischofshofen
SV Grödig
1: 3.59
X: 3.45
2: 1.80
31 sierpnia
Reichenau
Seekirchen
1: 2.30
X: 3.80
2: 2.35
01 września
Schwaz
Langenegg
1: 1.35
X: 4.95
2: 5.53
01 września
Dornbirn
SV Wals Grunau
1: 1.48
X: 4.50
2: 5.00
01 września
Salzburg (A)
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
1: 1.40
X: 4.20
2: 5.20
01 września
Kufstein
St. Johann
1: 2.15
X: 3.70
2: 2.58
01 września
Worgl
SCR Altach Ama
1: 2.71
X: 3.60
2: 2.10
19 września
Hohenems
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1: 1.85
X: 3.90
2: 3.06
Kolejka 8
07 września
SV Grödig
Schwaz
1: 2.25
X: 3.55
2: 2.52
07 września
Seekirchen
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1: 1.45
X: 4.35
2: 4.90
07 września
SV Wals Grunau
Worgl
1: 1.95
X: 3.70
2: 2.94
07 września
St. Johann
Salzburg (A)
1: 2.97
X: 3.65
2: 1.95
08 września
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
Hohenems
1: 1.50
X: 4.45
2: 4.31
08 września
Reichenau
SK Bischofshofen
1: 1.65
X: 3.95
2: 3.78
08 września
SCR Altach Ama
Kufstein
1: 1.75
X: 3.95
2: 3.34
09 września
Langenegg
Dornbirn
1: 3.59
X: 3.65
2: 1.75
Kolejka 9
12 września
Schwaz
Reichenau
1: 1.60
X: 4.00
2: 4.02
14 września
SK Bischofshofen
Seekirchen
1: 2.53
X: 3.65
2: 2.20
15 września
Worgl
Langenegg
1: 1.90
X: 3.75
2: 3.02
15 września
Pinzgau Saalfelden
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
1: 3.34
X: 3.95
2: 1.75
15 września
Dornbirn
SV Grödig
1: 1.60
X: 3.75
2: 4.31
15 września
Kufstein
SV Wals Grunau
1: 1.60
X: 4.10
2: 3.93
15 września
Hohenems
St. Johann
1: 3.43
X: 4.10
2: 1.70
15 września
Salzburg (A)
SCR Altach Ama
1: 1.30
X: 4.85
2: 6.75
Kolejka 10
21 września
Seekirchen
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
1: 2.39
X: 3.70
2: 2.30
21 września
St. Johann
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1: 1.45
X: 4.50
2: 4.72
21 września
SK Bischofshofen
Schwaz
1: 3.97
X: 4.05
2: 1.60
21 września
SV Grödig
Worgl
1: 2.00
X: 3.80
2: 2.77
22 września
Langenegg
Kufstein
1: 3.18
X: 3.95
2: 1.80
22 września
SV Wals Grunau
Salzburg (A)
1: 4.87
X: 4.90
2: 1.40
22 września
Reichenau
Dornbirn
1: 2.83
X: 3.70
2: 2.00
23 września
SCR Altach Ama
Hohenems
1: 1.70
X: 4.10
2: 3.43
Kolejka 11
28 września
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
St. Johann
1: 2.00
X: 3.95
2: 2.70
28 września
Kufstein
SV Grödig
1: 1.85
X: 3.95
2: 3.03
28 września
Worgl
Reichenau
1: 2.15
X: 3.75
2: 2.55
29 września
Dornbirn
SK Bischofshofen
1: 1.30
X: 5.00
2: 6.48
29 września
Pinzgau Saalfelden
SCR Altach Ama
1: 2.93
X: 3.90
2: 1.90
29 września
Salzburg (A)
Langenegg
1: 1.12
X: 7.25
2: 10.78
29 września
Hohenems
SV Wals Grunau
1: 1.85
X: 4.05
2: 2.97
30 września
Schwaz
Seekirchen
1: 1.45
X: 4.65
2: 4.57
Kolejka 12
05 października
SV Wals Grunau
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1: 1.85
X: 3.65
2: 3.24
05 października
Seekirchen
St. Johann
1: 2.25
X: 3.70
2: 2.45
06 października
SK Bischofshofen
Worgl
1: 2.25
X: 3.75
2: 2.42
06 października
Langenegg
Hohenems
1: 2.61
X: 3.95
2: 2.05
06 października
Schwaz
Dornbirn
1: 2.00
X: 3.65
2: 2.86
06 października
SV Grödig
Salzburg (A)
1: 5.80
X: 4.40
2: 1.35
07 października
Reichenau
Kufstein
1: 2.80
X: 3.75
2: 2.00
07 października
SCR Altach Ama
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
1: 2.35
X: 3.75
2: 2.32
Kolejka 13
13 października
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Langenegg
1: 1.40
X: 5.25
2: 4.57
13 października
Dornbirn
Seekirchen
1: 1.45
X: 4.40
2: 4.84
13 października
Kufstein
SK Bischofshofen
1: 1.22
X: 5.75
2: 7.69
13 października
St. Johann
SCR Altach Ama
1: 1.75
X: 3.80
2: 3.46
13 października
Hohenems
SV Grödig
1: 2.05
X: 4.00
2: 2.59
14 października
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
SV Wals Grunau
1: 1.16
X: 6.00
2: 10.54
14 października
Worgl
Schwaz
1: 3.70
X: 4.05
2: 1.65
14 października
Salzburg (A)
Reichenau
1: 1.15
X: 6.75
2: 9.44
Kolejka 14
19 października
SV Grödig
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1: 1.55
X: 4.30
2: 4.07
19 października
Seekirchen
SCR Altach Ama
1: 1.55
X: 3.85
2: 4.57
19 października
SV Wals Grunau
St. Johann
1: 3.21
X: 3.90
2: 1.80
19 października
SK Bischofshofen
Salzburg (A)
1: 9.13
X: 6.00
2: 1.18
19 października
Schwaz
Kufstein
1: 3.00
X: 3.60
2: 1.95
20 października
Reichenau
Hohenems
1: 2.00
X: 3.90
2: 2.72
20 października
Langenegg
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
1: 7.05
X: 5.50
2: 1.25
20 października
Dornbirn
Worgl
1: 1.45
X: 4.50
2: 4.72
Kolejka 15
26 października
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
SV Grödig
1: 1.50
X: 4.35
2: 4.70
26 października
Salzburg (A)
Schwaz
1: 1.30
X: 5.25
2: 6.10
26 października
St. Johann
Langenegg
1: 1.18
X: 6.50
2: 8.18
26 października
Kufstein
Dornbirn
1: 2.39
X: 3.70
2: 2.30
26 października
Worgl
Seekirchen
1: 2.30
X: 3.65
2: 2.41
27 października
SCR Altach Ama
SV Wals Grunau
1: 1.75
X: 3.80
2: 3.46
27 października
Hohenems
SK Bischofshofen
1: 1.80
X: 3.65
2: 3.40
28 października
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Reichenau
1: 2.00
X: 3.85
2: 2.75
Kolejka 16
02 listopada
Seekirchen
SV Wals Grunau
1: 1.60
X: 4.45
2: 3.65
03 listopada
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
Reichenau
1: 1.30
X: 5.25
2: 6.10
03 listopada
St. Johann
SV Grödig
1: 1.30
X: 5.00
2: 6.48
03 listopada
Langenegg
SCR Altach Ama
1: 3.24
X: 4.10
2: 1.75
03 listopada
Hohenems
Schwaz
1: 3.38
X: 3.90
2: 1.75
03 listopada
Kufstein
Worgl
1: 1.45
X: 4.55
2: 4.67
03 listopada
Salzburg (A)
Dornbirn
1: 1.70
X: 4.15
2: 3.40
03 listopada
Pinzgau Saalfelden
SK Bischofshofen
1: 1.90
X: 3.75
2: 3.02
Kolejka 17
09 listopada
SK Bischofshofen
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
1: 6.10
X: 5.25
2: 1.30
09 listopada
Kufstein
Seekirchen
1: 1.30
X: 5.00
2: 6.48
10 listopada
Reichenau
St. Johann
1: 3.14
X: 4.00
2: 1.80
10 listopada
Worgl
Salzburg (A)
1: 4.26
X: 4.50
2: 1.50
10 listopada
Dornbirn
Hohenems
1: 1.30
X: 5.00
2: 6.48
10 listopada
Langenegg
SV Wals Grunau
1: 2.71
X: 3.75
2: 2.05
10 listopada
SV Grödig
SCR Altach Ama
1: 1.55
X: 3.95
2: 4.44
11 listopada
Schwaz
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1: 1.18
X: 5.75
2: 9.78
Kolejka 18
23 marca
Salzburg (A)
Kufstein
1: 1.75
X: 4.15
2: 3.21
23 marca
SCR Altach Ama
Reichenau
1: 1.75
X: 3.95
2: 3.34
23 marca
Seekirchen
Langenegg
23 marca
SV Wals Grunau
SV Grödig
1: 3.15
X: 3.65
2: 1.90
23 marca
Hohenems
Worgl
1: 2.20
X: 3.80
2: 2.46
24 marca
St. Johann
SK Bischofshofen
1: 1.30
X: 5.50
2: 5.80
03 kwietnia
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
Schwaz
1: 1.50
X: 4.40
2: 4.35
09 kwietnia
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Dornbirn
1: 5.03
X: 4.75
2: 1.40
Kolejka 19
29 marca
Kufstein
Hohenems
1: 1.20
X: 6.25
2: 7.68
29 marca
Worgl
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1: 1.35
X: 5.25
2: 5.20
30 marca
Dornbirn
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
1: 1.70
X: 3.95
2: 3.54
30 marca
SK Bischofshofen
SCR Altach Ama
30 marca
Reichenau
SV Wals Grunau
30 marca
SV Grödig
Langenegg
30 marca
Salzburg (A)
Seekirchen
1: 1.40
X: 5.00
2: 4.78
31 marca
Schwaz
St. Johann
Kolejka 20
05 kwietnia
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Kufstein
05 kwietnia
SV Wals Grunau
SK Bischofshofen
1: 2.63
X: 3.75
2: 2.10
05 kwietnia
Seekirchen
SV Grödig
1: 2.36
X: 3.65
2: 2.35
06 kwietnia
SCR Altach Ama
Schwaz
1: 2.93
X: 3.40
2: 2.05
06 kwietnia
Langenegg
Reichenau
06 kwietnia
Hohenems
Salzburg (A)
06 kwietnia
St. Johann
Dornbirn
07 kwietnia
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
Worgl
1: 1.55
X: 4.05
2: 4.32
Kolejka 21
12 kwietnia
Kufstein
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
1: 2.40
X: 3.35
2: 2.45
12 kwietnia
Worgl
St. Johann
1: 1.85
X: 3.85
2: 3.09
12 kwietnia
SK Bischofshofen
Langenegg
13 kwietnia
Schwaz
SV Wals Grunau
13 kwietnia
Dornbirn
SCR Altach Ama
1: 1.50
X: 4.25
2: 4.51
13 kwietnia
Hohenems
Seekirchen
13 kwietnia
Salzburg (A)
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1: 1.07
X: 8.50
2: 14.01
13 kwietnia
Reichenau
SV Grödig
Kolejka 22
18 kwietnia
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
Salzburg (A)
1: 2.50
X: 3.40
2: 2.28
19 kwietnia
SCR Altach Ama
Worgl
1: 2.25
X: 3.60
2: 2.49
19 kwietnia
St. Johann
Kufstein
1: 2.82
X: 3.55
2: 2.05
19 kwietnia
SV Grödig
SK Bischofshofen
1: 1.75
X: 3.85
2: 3.42
19 kwietnia
Seekirchen
Reichenau
1: 1.50
X: 4.30
2: 4.46
20 kwietnia
Langenegg
Schwaz
20 kwietnia
SV Wals Grunau
Dornbirn
1: 5.53
X: 4.95
2: 1.35
20 kwietnia
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Hohenems
1: 2.20
X: 3.55
2: 2.58
Kolejka 23
22 kwietnia
Schwaz
SV Grödig
1: 1.60
X: 4.00
2: 4.02
22 kwietnia
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Seekirchen
1: 2.66
X: 3.85
2: 2.05
22 kwietnia
Dornbirn
Langenegg
1: 1.25
X: 5.75
2: 6.68
22 kwietnia
Kufstein
SCR Altach Ama
22 kwietnia
Worgl
SV Wals Grunau
1: 1.55
X: 4.20
2: 4.16
22 kwietnia
Hohenems
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
1: 3.93
X: 4.10
2: 1.60
22 kwietnia
Salzburg (A)
St. Johann
1: 1.25
X: 5.50
2: 7.05
22 kwietnia
SK Bischofshofen
Reichenau
1: 2.45
X: 3.70
2: 2.25
Kolejka 24
26 kwietnia
SCR Altach Ama
Salzburg (A)
1: 5.21
X: 4.60
2: 1.40
26 kwietnia
Seekirchen
SK Bischofshofen
1: 1.55
X: 4.15
2: 4.21
26 kwietnia
Reichenau
Schwaz
1: 2.70
X: 3.35
2: 2.20
27 kwietnia
Langenegg
Worgl
27 kwietnia
SV Wals Grunau
Kufstein
1: 3.88
X: 4.15
2: 1.60
27 kwietnia
SV Grödig
Dornbirn
27 kwietnia
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1: 1.06
X: 8.50
2: 15.99
27 kwietnia
St. Johann
Hohenems
Kolejka 25
03 maja
Schwaz
SK Bischofshofen
03 maja
Worgl
SV Grödig
1: 2.15
X: 3.55
2: 2.65
03 maja
Salzburg (A)
SV Wals Grunau
1: 1.20
X: 5.50
2: 8.00
03 maja
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
Seekirchen
03 maja
Hohenems
SCR Altach Ama
1: 2.15
X: 3.60
2: 2.63
04 maja
Pinzgau Saalfelden
St. Johann
04 maja
Dornbirn
Reichenau
1: 1.12
X: 6.75
2: 12.11
04 maja
Kufstein
Langenegg
Kolejka 26
10 maja
SCR Altach Ama
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1: 1.40
X: 4.25
2: 5.75
10 maja
Seekirchen
Schwaz
1: 2.45
X: 3.35
2: 2.40
10 maja
SV Grödig
Kufstein
1: 3.21
X: 3.50
2: 1.90
11 maja
St. Johann
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
11 maja
Langenegg
Salzburg (A)
11 maja
SK Bischofshofen
Dornbirn
11 maja
SV Wals Grunau
Hohenems
12 maja
Reichenau
Worgl
1: 2.40
X: 3.60
2: 2.33
Kolejka 27
17 maja
St. Johann
Seekirchen
17 maja
Kufstein
Reichenau
1: 1.45
X: 4.20
2: 5.11
17 maja
Pinzgau Saalfelden
SV Wals Grunau
1: 2.40
X: 3.55
2: 2.35
17 maja
Worgl
SK Bischofshofen
1: 2.05
X: 3.85
2: 2.66
17 maja
Salzburg (A)
SV Grödig
1: 1.40
X: 4.20
2: 5.20
18 maja
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
SCR Altach Ama
1: 1.51
X: 4.75
2: 5.35
18 maja
Dornbirn
Schwaz
18 maja
Hohenems
Langenegg
Kolejka 28
24 maja
Schwaz
Worgl
1: 1.70
X: 3.80
2: 3.67
24 maja
SK Bischofshofen
Kufstein
25 maja
Langenegg
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1: 2.00
X: 3.75
2: 2.80
25 maja
SCR Altach Ama
St. Johann
1: 2.25
X: 3.45
2: 2.57
25 maja
Seekirchen
Dornbirn
1: 4.51
X: 4.25
2: 1.50
25 maja
Reichenau
Salzburg (A)
1: 4.84
X: 4.40
2: 1.45
25 maja
SV Grödig
Hohenems
25 maja
SV Wals Grunau
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
Kolejka 29
29 maja
Hohenems
Reichenau
31 maja
Kufstein
Schwaz
31 maja
Salzburg (A)
SK Bischofshofen
01 czerwca
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
Langenegg
01 czerwca
Pinzgau Saalfelden
SV Grödig
01 czerwca
SCR Altach Ama
Seekirchen
01 czerwca
Worgl
Dornbirn
01 czerwca
St. Johann
SV Wals Grunau
Kolejka 30
29 maja
SV Wals Grunau
SCR Altach Ama
29 maja
Langenegg
St. Johann
07 czerwca
Reichenau
Pinzgau Saalfelden
07 czerwca
Dornbirn
Kufstein
07 czerwca
SV Grödig
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
07 czerwca
Schwaz
Salzburg (A)
07 czerwca
Seekirchen
Worgl
07 czerwca
SK Bischofshofen
Hohenems

Regionalliga East 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
03 sierpnia
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
Wiener SC
1: 1.85
X: 3.70
2: 3.20
03 sierpnia
SV Leobendorf
Mattersburg (A)
1: 1.90
X: 3.60
2: 3.13
03 sierpnia
Neusiedl
FC Stadlau
1: 1.85
X: 3.55
2: 3.32
03 sierpnia
SC Mannsdorf
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1: 2.92
X: 3.55
2: 2.00
03 sierpnia
Schwechat
SKN St. Pölten (A)
1: 2.64
X: 3.45
2: 2.20
03 sierpnia
Traiskirchen
Karabakh Wien
1: 2.83
X: 3.40
2: 2.10
04 sierpnia
SC Team Wiener Linien
Adm/Modling (A)
1: 1.65
X: 3.75
2: 3.99
28 sierpnia
Rapid Wien (A)
Parndorf
1: 1.55
X: 4.05
2: 4.32
Kolejka 2
10 sierpnia
SC Mannsdorf
Schwechat
1: 1.35
X: 4.55
2: 6.13
10 sierpnia
Wiener SC
Neusiedl
1: 2.15
X: 3.70
2: 2.58
10 sierpnia
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Mattersburg (A)
1: 1.55
X: 4.05
2: 4.32
10 sierpnia
Karabakh Wien
SV Leobendorf
1: 1.55
X: 4.00
2: 4.38
10 sierpnia
SKN St. Pölten (A)
Rapid Wien (A)
1: 3.16
X: 3.75
2: 1.85
10 sierpnia
Parndorf
SC Team Wiener Linien
1: 2.65
X: 3.70
2: 2.10
10 sierpnia
Adm/Modling (A)
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
1: 2.65
X: 3.55
2: 2.10
11 sierpnia
FC Stadlau
Traiskirchen
1: 2.49
X: 3.60
2: 2.25
Kolejka 3
17 sierpnia
SV Leobendorf
FC Stadlau
1: 2.05
X: 3.35
2: 2.96
17 sierpnia
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
Parndorf
1: 2.00
X: 3.55
2: 2.92
17 sierpnia
Rapid Wien (A)
SC Mannsdorf
1: 1.85
X: 3.65
2: 3.24
17 sierpnia
Mattersburg (A)
Karabakh Wien
1: 4.13
X: 3.90
2: 1.60
17 sierpnia
Neusiedl
Adm/Modling (A)
1: 1.55
X: 4.15
2: 4.21
17 sierpnia
Traiskirchen
Wiener SC
1: 1.85
X: 3.65
2: 3.24
17 sierpnia
Schwechat
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1: 7.05
X: 5.50
2: 1.25
18 sierpnia
SC Team Wiener Linien
SKN St. Pölten (A)
1: 1.65
X: 3.90
2: 3.83
Kolejka 4
23 sierpnia
Adm/Modling (A)
Traiskirchen
1: 3.54
X: 3.50
2: 1.80
24 sierpnia
Mattersburg (A)
FC Stadlau
1: 1.60
X: 4.05
2: 3.97
24 sierpnia
Parndorf
Neusiedl
1: 2.15
X: 3.70
2: 2.58
24 sierpnia
Schwechat
Rapid Wien (A)
1: 5.15
X: 4.65
2: 1.40
24 sierpnia
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Karabakh Wien
1: 1.80
X: 3.65
2: 3.40
24 sierpnia
Wiener SC
SV Leobendorf
1: 2.74
X: 3.70
2: 2.05
26 sierpnia
SKN St. Pölten (A)
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
1: 2.80
X: 3.55
2: 2.00
31 października
SC Mannsdorf
SC Team Wiener Linien
1: 2.15
X: 3.60
2: 2.63
Kolejka 5
31 sierpnia
SV Leobendorf
Adm/Modling (A)
1: 1.60
X: 3.90
2: 4.13
31 sierpnia
Rapid Wien (A)
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1: 3.28
X: 3.60
2: 1.85
31 sierpnia
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
SC Mannsdorf
1: 2.45
X: 3.45
2: 2.28
31 sierpnia
Neusiedl
SKN St. Pölten (A)
1: 1.65
X: 3.95
2: 3.78
31 sierpnia
Mattersburg (A)
Wiener SC
1: 1.85
X: 3.60
2: 3.28
31 sierpnia
Traiskirchen
Parndorf
1: 1.60
X: 3.75
2: 4.31
31 sierpnia
Karabakh Wien
FC Stadlau
1: 1.40
X: 4.25
2: 5.75
31 sierpnia
SC Team Wiener Linien
Schwechat
1: 1.35
X: 4.75
2: 5.80
Kolejka 6
07 września
Adm/Modling (A)
Mattersburg (A)
1: 2.56
X: 3.60
2: 2.20
07 września
Parndorf
SV Leobendorf
1: 2.57
X: 3.45
2: 2.25
07 września
Schwechat
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
1: 3.83
X: 3.90
2: 1.65
07 września
SC Mannsdorf
Neusiedl
1: 1.80
X: 3.75
2: 3.32
07 września
Wiener SC
Karabakh Wien
1: 3.58
X: 3.90
2: 1.70
07 września
ASK Ebreichsdorf
FC Stadlau
1: 1.20
X: 5.50
2: 9.22
08 września
SKN St. Pölten (A)
Traiskirchen
1: 3.00
X: 3.60
2: 1.95
18 września
Rapid Wien (A)
SC Team Wiener Linien
1: 1.40
X: 4.35
2: 5.57
Kolejka 7
14 września
Traiskirchen
SC Mannsdorf
1: 2.30
X: 3.40
2: 2.53
14 września
Karabakh Wien
Adm/Modling (A)
1: 1.30
X: 4.60
2: 6.10
14 września
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
Rapid Wien (A)
1: 2.43
X: 3.60
2: 2.30
14 września
Neusiedl
Schwechat
1: 1.50
X: 4.30
2: 4.46
14 września
Mattersburg (A)
Parndorf
1: 1.65
X: 3.90
2: 3.83
15 września
FC Stadlau
Wiener SC
1: 2.68
X: 3.65
2: 2.10
15 września
SV Leobendorf
SKN St. Pölten (A)
1: 1.70
X: 3.85
2: 3.63
15 września
SC Team Wiener Linien
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1: 3.78
X: 3.95
2: 1.65
Kolejka 8
21 września
Schwechat
Traiskirchen
1: 4.44
X: 3.95
2: 1.55
21 września
Parndorf
Karabakh Wien
1: 5.84
X: 4.20
2: 1.40
21 września
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Wiener SC
1: 1.45
X: 4.45
2: 4.78
22 września
SC Team Wiener Linien
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
1: 2.55
X: 3.75
2: 2.15
22 września
Rapid Wien (A)
Neusiedl
1: 1.55
X: 4.25
2: 4.11
23 września
Adm/Modling (A)
FC Stadlau
1: 2.35
X: 3.40
2: 2.48
23 września
SKN St. Pölten (A)
Mattersburg (A)
1: 2.47
X: 3.65
2: 2.25
02 października
SC Mannsdorf
SV Leobendorf
1: 1.95
X: 3.50
2: 3.08
Kolejka 9
28 września
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1: 3.78
X: 3.95
2: 1.65
28 września
Karabakh Wien
SKN St. Pölten (A)
1: 1.25
X: 4.60
2: 7.50
28 września
Traiskirchen
Rapid Wien (A)
1: 2.43
X: 3.60
2: 2.30
28 września
Wiener SC
Adm/Modling (A)
1: 1.60
X: 4.15
2: 3.88
28 września
Mattersburg (A)
SC Mannsdorf
1: 2.15
X: 3.60
2: 2.63
29 września
SV Leobendorf
Schwechat
1: 1.35
X: 4.95
2: 5.53
29 września
FC Stadlau
Parndorf
1: 2.25
X: 3.35
2: 2.63
29 września
Neusiedl
SC Team Wiener Linien
1: 1.80
X: 3.85
2: 3.24
Kolejka 10
04 października
Schwechat
Mattersburg (A)
1: 5.59
X: 4.90
2: 1.35
05 października
Parndorf
Wiener SC
1: 2.58
X: 3.70
2: 2.15
05 października
Rapid Wien (A)
SV Leobendorf
1: 1.65
X: 4.05
2: 3.70
05 października
SKN St. Pölten (A)
FC Stadlau
1: 2.15
X: 3.70
2: 2.58
05 października
SC Mannsdorf
Karabakh Wien
1: 3.55
X: 3.70
2: 1.73
06 października
SC Team Wiener Linien
Traiskirchen
1: 2.42
X: 3.75
2: 2.25
06 października
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
Neusiedl
1: 1.80
X: 4.00
2: 3.14
07 października
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Adm/Modling (A)
1: 1.16
X: 6.00
2: 10.54
Kolejka 11
09 października
Wiener SC
SKN St. Pölten (A)
1: 1.65
X: 3.95
2: 3.78
12 października
Schwechat
Karabakh Wien
1: 6.68
X: 5.75
2: 1.25
12 października
Neusiedl
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1: 4.72
X: 4.50
2: 1.45
12 października
Adm/Modling (A)
Parndorf
1: 2.83
X: 3.40
2: 2.10
12 października
Traiskirchen
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
1: 1.65
X: 3.80
2: 3.93
13 października
FC Stadlau
SC Mannsdorf
1: 3.25
X: 3.45
2: 1.90
13 października
SV Leobendorf
SC Team Wiener Linien
1: 1.50
X: 4.40
2: 4.35
06 listopada
Mattersburg (A)
Rapid Wien (A)
1: 2.20
X: 3.65
2: 2.53
Kolejka 12
19 października
Schwechat
FC Stadlau
1: 2.68
X: 3.50
2: 2.15
19 października
SKN St. Pölten (A)
Adm/Modling (A)
1: 1.90
X: 3.70
2: 3.10
19 października
Neusiedl
Traiskirchen
1: 2.39
X: 3.70
2: 2.30
19 października
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
SV Leobendorf
1: 2.65
X: 3.70
2: 2.10
19 października
SC Mannsdorf
Wiener SC
1: 1.90
X: 4.00
2: 3.00
19 października
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Parndorf
1: 1.22
X: 5.50
2: 8.19
20 października
SC Team Wiener Linien
Mattersburg (A)
1: 3.93
X: 4.10
2: 1.60
21 października
Rapid Wien (A)
Karabakh Wien
1: 2.80
X: 3.95
2: 2.00
Kolejka 13
25 października
Parndorf
SKN St. Pölten (A)
1: 1.70
X: 3.80
2: 3.67
26 października
SV Leobendorf
Neusiedl
1: 1.65
X: 4.00
2: 3.74
26 października
Traiskirchen
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1: 3.93
X: 3.80
2: 1.65
26 października
Karabakh Wien
SC Team Wiener Linien
1: 1.30
X: 4.85
2: 6.75
26 października
Wiener SC
Schwechat
1: 1.20
X: 6.00
2: 8.09
26 października
Mattersburg (A)
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
1: 1.65
X: 4.05
2: 3.70
27 października
FC Stadlau
Rapid Wien (A)
1: 4.67
X: 4.55
2: 1.45
28 października
Adm/Modling (A)
SC Mannsdorf
1: 4.20
X: 4.05
2: 1.60
Kolejka 14
31 października
ASK Ebreichsdorf
SKN St. Pölten (A)
1: 1.12
X: 6.75
2: 12.11
02 listopada
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
Karabakh Wien
1: 4.21
X: 4.15
2: 1.55
02 listopada
Neusiedl
Mattersburg (A)
1: 2.88
X: 4.00
2: 1.90
02 listopada
Rapid Wien (A)
Wiener SC
1: 1.70
X: 4.20
2: 3.36
02 listopada
Schwechat
Adm/Modling (A)
1: 2.94
X: 3.70
2: 1.95
02 listopada
Traiskirchen
SV Leobendorf
1: 2.71
X: 3.45
2: 2.15
03 listopada
SC Mannsdorf
Parndorf
1: 1.80
X: 3.55
2: 3.49
03 listopada
SC Team Wiener Linien
FC Stadlau
1: 1.75
X: 3.60
2: 3.64
Kolejka 15
09 listopada
Mattersburg (A)
Traiskirchen
1: 2.10
X: 3.65
2: 2.68
09 listopada
Parndorf
Schwechat
1: 1.25
X: 5.25
2: 7.51
09 listopada
SKN St. Pölten (A)
SC Mannsdorf
1: 2.60
X: 3.65
2: 2.13
09 listopada
Wiener SC
SC Team Wiener Linien
1: 1.75
X: 3.80
2: 3.46
09 listopada
Karabakh Wien
Neusiedl
1: 1.22
X: 5.75
2: 7.69
10 listopada
SV Leobendorf
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1: 3.28
X: 3.80
2: 1.80
10 listopada
FC Stadlau
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
1: 5.26
X: 3.75
2: 1.50
11 listopada
Adm/Modling (A)
Rapid Wien (A)
1: 4.10
X: 4.15
2: 1.55
Kolejka 16
16 listopada
Wiener SC
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
1: 2.10
X: 3.65
2: 2.75
16 listopada
ASK Ebreichsdorf
SC Mannsdorf
1: 1.55
X: 4.05
2: 4.32
16 listopada
Karabakh Wien
Traiskirchen
1: 1.35
X: 4.65
2: 5.96
16 listopada
Mattersburg (A)
SV Leobendorf
1: 2.89
X: 3.60
2: 2.00
16 listopada
Adm/Modling (A)
SC Team Wiener Linien
1: 3.04
X: 3.55
2: 1.95
16 listopada
SKN St. Pölten (A)
Schwechat
1: 1.35
X: 4.60
2: 6.04
17 listopada
FC Stadlau
Neusiedl
1: 4.02
X: 4.00
2: 1.60
17 listopada
Parndorf
Rapid Wien (A)
1: 3.28
X: 3.80
2: 1.80
Kolejka 17
08 marca
Rapid Wien (A)
SKN St. Pölten (A)
1: 1.30
X: 5.25
2: 6.10
08 marca
Neusiedl
Wiener SC
1: 2.30
X: 3.75
2: 2.37
08 marca
Mattersburg (A)
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1: 3.62
X: 4.15
2: 1.65
08 marca
Traiskirchen
FC Stadlau
1: 1.40
X: 4.60
2: 5.21
08 marca
Schwechat
SC Mannsdorf
1: 7.05
X: 5.50
2: 1.25
09 marca
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
Adm/Modling (A)
1: 1.45
X: 4.20
2: 4.60
09 marca
SV Leobendorf
Karabakh Wien
1: 2.63
X: 3.35
2: 2.25
09 marca
SC Team Wiener Linien
Parndorf
1: 2.51
X: 3.45
2: 2.30
Kolejka 18
15 marca
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Schwechat
1: 1.05
X: 9.00
2: 16.64
15 marca
Karabakh Wien
Mattersburg (A)
1: 1.35
X: 4.85
2: 5.66
15 marca
Wiener SC
Traiskirchen
1: 1.70
X: 4.10
2: 3.43
15 marca
SC Mannsdorf
Rapid Wien (A)
1: 1.90
X: 3.80
2: 2.99
15 marca
Parndorf
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
1: 1.80
X: 3.55
2: 3.49
16 marca
FC Stadlau
SV Leobendorf
1: 4.84
X: 4.40
2: 1.45
17 marca
Adm/Modling (A)
Neusiedl
1: 2.30
X: 3.60
2: 2.43
19 marca
SKN St. Pölten (A)
SC Team Wiener Linien
1: 2.00
X: 3.60
2: 2.89
Kolejka 19
22 marca
Karabakh Wien
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1: 2.82
X: 3.55
2: 2.05
22 marca
Traiskirchen
Adm/Modling (A)
1: 1.95
X: 3.45
2: 3.12
22 marca
Neusiedl
Parndorf
1: 2.00
X: 3.70
2: 2.83
23 marca
FC Stadlau
Mattersburg (A)
1: 3.67
X: 3.80
2: 1.70
23 marca
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
SKN St. Pölten (A)
1: 1.75
X: 3.40
2: 3.88
23 marca
SC Team Wiener Linien
SC Mannsdorf
1: 3.10
X: 3.90
2: 1.85
23 marca
SV Leobendorf
Wiener SC
1: 1.75
X: 3.65
2: 3.59
02 kwietnia
Rapid Wien (A)
Schwechat
1: 1.15
X: 6.50
2: 9.98
Kolejka 20
29 marca
Schwechat
SC Team Wiener Linien
1: 4.40
X: 4.35
2: 1.50
29 marca
SC Mannsdorf
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
1: 1.50
X: 4.48
2: 6.30
29 marca
Wiener SC
Mattersburg (A)
1: 1.55
X: 4.20
2: 4.16
29 marca
Parndorf
Traiskirchen
1: 2.10
X: 3.60
2: 2.71
29 marca
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Rapid Wien (A)
1: 1.30
X: 5.25
2: 6.10
29 marca
SKN St. Pölten (A)
Neusiedl
1: 2.35
X: 3.50
2: 2.43
30 marca
FC Stadlau
Karabakh Wien
1: 9.45
X: 6.00
2: 1.18
31 marca
Adm/Modling (A)
SV Leobendorf
1: 3.17
X: 3.55
2: 1.90
Kolejka 21
05 kwietnia
Traiskirchen
SKN St. Pölten (A)
1: 1.45
X: 4.50
2: 4.72
05 kwietnia
Karabakh Wien
Wiener SC
1: 1.62
X: 3.80
2: 4.17
05 kwietnia
Mattersburg (A)
Adm/Modling (A)
1: 2.10
X: 3.70
2: 2.65
05 kwietnia
Neusiedl
SC Mannsdorf
1: 4.67
X: 4.55
2: 1.45
05 kwietnia
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
Schwechat
1: 1.45
X: 4.85
2: 4.39
06 kwietnia
SC Team Wiener Linien
Rapid Wien (A)
1: 3.31
X: 3.35
2: 1.89
06 kwietnia
FC Stadlau
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1: 9.13
X: 6.00
2: 1.18
06 kwietnia
SV Leobendorf
Parndorf
1: 1.30
X: 5.00
2: 6.48
Kolejka 22
12 kwietnia
Rapid Wien (A)
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
1: 1.55
X: 4.25
2: 4.11
12 kwietnia
Parndorf
Mattersburg (A)
1: 2.05
X: 3.85
2: 2.66
12 kwietnia
SC Mannsdorf
Traiskirchen
1: 1.50
X: 4.50
2: 4.26
12 kwietnia
Schwechat
Neusiedl
1: 4.21
X: 4.15
2: 1.55
12 kwietnia
Wiener SC
FC Stadlau
1: 1.30
X: 5.00
2: 6.48
12 kwietnia
ASK Ebreichsdorf
SC Team Wiener Linien
1: 1.12
X: 7.25
2: 10.78
12 kwietnia
SKN St. Pölten (A)
SV Leobendorf
1: 4.19
X: 3.85
2: 1.60
14 kwietnia
Adm/Modling (A)
Karabakh Wien
1: 2.90
X: 3.10
2: 2.14
Kolejka 23
18 kwietnia
Neusiedl
Rapid Wien (A)
1: 2.77
X: 3.80
2: 2.00
19 kwietnia
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
SC Team Wiener Linien
1: 1.75
X: 3.90
2: 3.42
19 kwietnia
Mattersburg (A)
SKN St. Pölten (A)
1: 1.40
X: 4.60
2: 5.21
19 kwietnia
Traiskirchen
Schwechat
1: 1.30
X: 4.90
2: 6.65
19 kwietnia
Karabakh Wien
Parndorf
1: 1.60
X: 4.10
2: 3.93
19 kwietnia
Wiener SC
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1: 3.72
X: 3.75
2: 1.70
20 kwietnia
FC Stadlau
Adm/Modling (A)
1: 5.28
X: 4.55
2: 1.40
20 kwietnia
SV Leobendorf
SC Mannsdorf
1: 2.15
X: 3.30
2: 2.81
Kolejka 24
26 kwietnia
Parndorf
FC Stadlau
1: 1.40
X: 4.60
2: 5.21
26 kwietnia
Rapid Wien (A)
Traiskirchen
1: 1.65
X: 4.00
2: 3.74
26 kwietnia
ASK Ebreichsdorf
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
1: 1.25
X: 5.75
2: 6.68
26 kwietnia
Schwechat
SV Leobendorf
1: 6.95
X: 4.75
2: 1.30
26 kwietnia
SC Mannsdorf
Mattersburg (A)
1: 1.45
X: 4.45
2: 4.78
27 kwietnia
SC Team Wiener Linien
Neusiedl
1: 2.30
X: 3.55
2: 2.46
27 kwietnia
SKN St. Pölten (A)
Karabakh Wien
1: 4.20
X: 4.20
2: 1.50
28 kwietnia
Adm/Modling (A)
Wiener SC
1: 2.43
X: 3.50
2: 2.35
Kolejka 25
03 maja
Mattersburg (A)
Schwechat
1: 1.35
X: 4.70
2: 5.88
03 maja
Neusiedl
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
1: 2.15
X: 3.60
2: 2.63
03 maja
Karabakh Wien
SC Mannsdorf
1: 2.87
X: 3.50
2: 2.06
03 maja
Traiskirchen
SC Team Wiener Linien
1: 1.80
X: 3.70
2: 3.36
03 maja
Wiener SC
Parndorf
1: 1.60
X: 4.10
2: 3.93
04 maja
FC Stadlau
SKN St. Pölten (A)
1: 2.25
X: 3.40
2: 2.60
04 maja
SV Leobendorf
Rapid Wien (A)
1: 1.90
X: 3.55
2: 3.17
05 maja
Adm/Modling (A)
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1: 3.83
X: 3.90
2: 1.65
Kolejka 26
10 maja
SC Team Wiener Linien
SV Leobendorf
1: 3.16
X: 3.40
2: 1.95
10 maja
SKN St. Pölten (A)
Wiener SC
1: 3.20
X: 3.55
2: 1.84
10 maja
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Neusiedl
1: 1.25
X: 5.25
2: 7.51
10 maja
Karabakh Wien
Schwechat
1: 1.11
X: 6.80
2: 13.88
10 maja
Parndorf
Adm/Modling (A)
1: 1.70
X: 3.55
2: 3.94
10 maja
Rapid Wien (A)
Mattersburg (A)
1: 1.70
X: 3.85
2: 3.63
10 maja
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
Traiskirchen
1: 1.70
X: 4.05
2: 3.47
10 maja
SC Mannsdorf
FC Stadlau
1: 1.20
X: 5.75
2: 8.59
Kolejka 27
17 maja
Traiskirchen
Neusiedl
1: 1.65
X: 4.00
2: 3.74
17 maja
Wiener SC
SC Mannsdorf
1: 2.90
X: 3.45
2: 2.01
17 maja
Karabakh Wien
Rapid Wien (A)
1: 1.95
X: 3.60
2: 3.00
17 maja
Parndorf
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1: 5.42
X: 4.45
2: 1.40
17 maja
Mattersburg (A)
SC Team Wiener Linien
1: 1.70
X: 3.85
2: 3.63
18 maja
SV Leobendorf
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
1: 1.60
X: 3.95
2: 4.07
18 maja
FC Stadlau
Schwechat
1: 1.40
X: 4.55
2: 5.28
19 maja
Adm/Modling (A)
SKN St. Pölten (A)
1: 1.52
X: 4.30
2: 4.20
Kolejka 28
24 maja
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
Mattersburg (A)
1: 2.63
X: 3.75
2: 2.10
24 maja
Rapid Wien (A)
FC Stadlau
1: 1.40
X: 4.50
2: 5.35
24 maja
SC Team Wiener Linien
Karabakh Wien
1: 3.23
X: 3.30
2: 1.97
24 maja
Schwechat
Wiener SC
1: 6.10
X: 5.25
2: 1.30
24 maja
SC Mannsdorf
Adm/Modling (A)
1: 1.50
X: 4.50
2: 4.15
24 maja
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Traiskirchen
1: 1.10
X: 7.50
2: 12.32
24 maja
Neusiedl
SV Leobendorf
1: 2.48
X: 3.30
2: 2.40
25 maja
SKN St. Pölten (A)
Parndorf
1: 2.10
X: 3.75
2: 2.63
Kolejka 29
30 maja
Adm/Modling (A)
Schwechat
31 maja
SKN St. Pölten (A)
ASK Ebreichsdorf
31 maja
Karabakh Wien
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
31 maja
Wiener SC
Rapid Wien (A)
31 maja
Parndorf
SC Mannsdorf
31 maja
Mattersburg (A)
Neusiedl
01 czerwca
SV Leobendorf
Traiskirchen
01 czerwca
FC Stadlau
SC Team Wiener Linien
Kolejka 30
07 czerwca
SC Team Wiener Linien
Wiener SC
07 czerwca
Schwechat
Parndorf
07 czerwca
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
FC Stadlau
07 czerwca
Neusiedl
Karabakh Wien
07 czerwca
Rapid Wien (A)
Adm/Modling (A)
07 czerwca
ASK Ebreichsdorf
SV Leobendorf
07 czerwca
Traiskirchen
Mattersburg (A)
07 czerwca
SC Mannsdorf
SKN St. Pölten (A)

Regionalliga Middle 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
27 lipca
FC Wels
Vöcklamarkt
1: 2.71
X: 3.60
2: 2.10
27 lipca
Kalsdorf
Allerheiligen
1: 2.30
X: 3.50
2: 2.48
27 lipca
SC Gleisdorf
Union Gurten
1: 1.45
X: 4.10
2: 5.26
27 lipca
Deutschlandsberg
WSC Hertha
1: 1.85
X: 3.55
2: 3.32
27 lipca
Völkermarkt
SC Weiz
1: 2.61
X: 3.50
2: 2.20
28 lipca
Grazer AK
Bad Gleichenberg
1: 1.40
X: 4.60
2: 5.21
29 lipca
Lendorf
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
1: 1.95
X: 3.55
2: 3.04
29 lipca
Sturm Graz (A)
ATSV Stadl Paura
1: 1.60
X: 3.95
2: 4.07
Kolejka 2
03 sierpnia
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
Kalsdorf
1: 2.15
X: 3.55
2: 2.65
03 sierpnia
WSC Hertha
Lendorf
1: 1.60
X: 4.10
2: 3.93
03 sierpnia
Vöcklamarkt
Völkermarkt
1: 1.15
X: 6.50
2: 9.98
03 sierpnia
Grazer AK
Sturm Graz (A)
1: 1.40
X: 4.55
2: 5.28
04 sierpnia
Bad Gleichenberg
SC Weiz
1: 2.25
X: 3.65
2: 2.47
04 sierpnia
Allerheiligen
SC Gleisdorf
1: 2.35
X: 3.65
2: 2.36
04 sierpnia
ATSV Stadl Paura
Deutschlandsberg
1: 3.20
X: 3.70
2: 1.85
04 sierpnia
Union Gurten
FC Wels
1: 1.80
X: 3.70
2: 3.36
Kolejka 3
10 sierpnia
SC Weiz
Vöcklamarkt
1: 2.00
X: 3.90
2: 2.72
10 sierpnia
Lendorf
ATSV Stadl Paura
1: 2.60
X: 3.65
2: 2.15
10 sierpnia
FC Wels
Allerheiligen
1: 2.15
X: 3.70
2: 2.58
10 sierpnia
Deutschlandsberg
Grazer AK
1: 2.52
X: 3.55
2: 2.25
10 sierpnia
Kalsdorf
WSC Hertha
1: 2.35
X: 3.55
2: 2.40
10 sierpnia
SC Gleisdorf
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
1: 1.50
X: 4.25
2: 4.51
10 sierpnia
Völkermarkt
Union Gurten
1: 2.86
X: 3.65
2: 2.00
11 sierpnia
Sturm Graz (A)
Bad Gleichenberg
1: 1.90
X: 4.00
2: 2.88
Kolejka 4
15 sierpnia
Union Gurten
SC Weiz
1: 2.20
X: 3.60
2: 2.56
17 sierpnia
Allerheiligen
Völkermarkt
1: 1.35
X: 4.60
2: 6.04
17 sierpnia
WSC Hertha
SC Gleisdorf
1: 2.58
X: 3.70
2: 2.15
17 sierpnia
Sturm Graz (A)
Deutschlandsberg
1: 2.80
X: 3.75
2: 2.00
17 sierpnia
Bad Gleichenberg
Vöcklamarkt
1: 2.83
X: 4.10
2: 1.90
18 sierpnia
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
FC Wels
1: 1.95
X: 3.75
2: 2.91
18 sierpnia
ATSV Stadl Paura
Kalsdorf
1: 1.80
X: 3.75
2: 3.32
18 sierpnia
Grazer AK
Lendorf
1: 1.30
X: 5.00
2: 6.48
Kolejka 5
24 sierpnia
Völkermarkt
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
1: 2.89
X: 3.60
2: 2.00
24 sierpnia
SC Gleisdorf
ATSV Stadl Paura
1: 1.60
X: 4.05
2: 3.97
24 sierpnia
Kalsdorf
Grazer AK
1: 4.16
X: 4.20
2: 1.55
24 sierpnia
Deutschlandsberg
Bad Gleichenberg
1: 1.35
X: 4.90
2: 5.59
24 sierpnia
SC Weiz
Allerheiligen
1: 1.95
X: 3.80
2: 2.88
24 sierpnia
Lendorf
Sturm Graz (A)
1: 3.04
X: 3.55
2: 1.95
24 sierpnia
Vöcklamarkt
Union Gurten
1: 1.95
X: 3.70
2: 2.94
25 sierpnia
FC Wels
WSC Hertha
1: 2.56
X: 3.60
2: 2.20
Kolejka 6
31 sierpnia
Allerheiligen
Vöcklamarkt
1: 1.80
X: 3.75
2: 3.32
31 sierpnia
Deutschlandsberg
Lendorf
1: 1.40
X: 4.40
2: 5.49
31 sierpnia
WSC Hertha
Völkermarkt
1: 1.40
X: 4.65
2: 5.15
31 sierpnia
Sturm Graz (A)
Kalsdorf
1: 1.80
X: 3.75
2: 3.32
31 sierpnia
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
SC Weiz
1: 2.56
X: 3.60
2: 2.20
01 września
Bad Gleichenberg
Union Gurten
1: 2.20
X: 3.65
2: 2.53
01 września
Grazer AK
SC Gleisdorf
1: 1.95
X: 3.60
2: 3.00
02 września
ATSV Stadl Paura
FC Wels
1: 2.25
X: 3.60
2: 2.49
Kolejka 7
07 września
Lendorf
Bad Gleichenberg
1: 3.16
X: 3.75
2: 1.85
07 września
SC Weiz
WSC Hertha
1: 1.95
X: 3.70
2: 2.94
07 września
Kalsdorf
Deutschlandsberg
1: 3.42
X: 3.85
2: 1.75
07 września
SC Gleisdorf
Sturm Graz (A)
1: 1.55
X: 4.10
2: 4.26
07 września
Vöcklamarkt
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
1: 1.66
X: 3.85
2: 3.80
07 września
Völkermarkt
ATSV Stadl Paura
1: 2.76
X: 3.65
2: 2.05
08 września
FC Wels
Grazer AK
1: 3.31
X: 4.00
2: 1.75
08 września
Union Gurten
Allerheiligen
1: 2.40
X: 3.55
2: 2.35
Kolejka 8
14 września
Deutschlandsberg
SC Gleisdorf
1: 2.10
X: 3.60
2: 2.71
14 września
WSC Hertha
Vöcklamarkt
1: 2.00
X: 3.70
2: 2.83
14 września
Bad Gleichenberg
Allerheiligen
1: 2.20
X: 3.60
2: 2.56
14 września
Lendorf
Kalsdorf
1: 3.06
X: 3.90
2: 1.85
14 września
Sturm Graz (A)
FC Wels
1: 1.55
X: 4.30
2: 4.07
14 września
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
Union Gurten
1: 2.20
X: 3.50
2: 2.61
14 września
ATSV Stadl Paura
SC Weiz
1: 2.10
X: 3.85
2: 2.58
15 września
Grazer AK
Völkermarkt
1: 1.25
X: 5.75
2: 6.68
Kolejka 9
21 września
FC Wels
Deutschlandsberg
1: 3.31
X: 4.00
2: 1.75
21 września
Vöcklamarkt
ATSV Stadl Paura
1: 2.70
X: 3.95
2: 2.00
21 września
Völkermarkt
Sturm Graz (A)
1: 4.21
X: 4.15
2: 1.55
21 września
Kalsdorf
Bad Gleichenberg
1: 2.05
X: 3.80
2: 2.68
21 września
SC Gleisdorf
Lendorf
1: 1.12
X: 6.75
2: 12.11
21 września
Allerheiligen
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
1: 1.90
X: 4.00
2: 2.88
22 września
SC Weiz
Grazer AK
1: 2.78
X: 4.20
2: 1.90
22 września
Union Gurten
WSC Hertha
1: 2.15
X: 3.45
2: 2.71
Kolejka 10
28 września
Lendorf
FC Wels
1: 3.42
X: 3.85
2: 1.75
28 września
Sturm Graz (A)
SC Weiz
1: 1.85
X: 3.90
2: 3.06
28 września
Bad Gleichenberg
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
1: 1.85
X: 3.85
2: 3.09
28 września
WSC Hertha
Allerheiligen
1: 2.10
X: 3.70
2: 2.65
28 września
Kalsdorf
SC Gleisdorf
1: 3.09
X: 4.10
2: 1.80
29 września
Deutschlandsberg
Völkermarkt
1: 1.30
X: 5.00
2: 6.48
29 września
Grazer AK
Vöcklamarkt
1: 1.45
X: 4.55
2: 4.67
30 września
ATSV Stadl Paura
Union Gurten
1: 1.85
X: 3.75
2: 3.16
Kolejka 11
05 października
SC Gleisdorf
Bad Gleichenberg
1: 1.80
X: 3.80
2: 3.28
05 października
Allerheiligen
ATSV Stadl Paura
1: 2.30
X: 3.50
2: 2.60
05 października
SC Weiz
Deutschlandsberg
1: 2.63
X: 3.60
2: 2.15
05 października
Vöcklamarkt
Sturm Graz (A)
1: 2.30
X: 3.70
2: 2.39
05 października
Völkermarkt
Lendorf
1: 1.95
X: 3.75
2: 2.91
06 października
Union Gurten
Grazer AK
1: 3.63
X: 3.85
2: 1.70
06 października
FC Wels
Kalsdorf
1: 2.25
X: 3.70
2: 2.45
06 października
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
WSC Hertha
1: 2.15
X: 3.60
2: 2.63
Kolejka 12
12 października
Bad Gleichenberg
WSC Hertha
1: 1.70
X: 4.05
2: 3.47
12 października
Kalsdorf
Völkermarkt
1: 1.40
X: 4.60
2: 5.21
12 października
SC Gleisdorf
FC Wels
1: 1.16
X: 6.00
2: 10.54
12 października
Deutschlandsberg
Vöcklamarkt
1: 1.52
X: 4.00
2: 4.20
13 października
ATSV Stadl Paura
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
1: 1.70
X: 4.05
2: 3.77
13 października
Grazer AK
Allerheiligen
1: 2.10
X: 3.45
2: 2.80
14 października
Lendorf
SC Weiz
1: 4.80
X: 4.45
2: 1.50
23 października
Sturm Graz (A)
Union Gurten
1: 1.75
X: 3.80
2: 3.46
Kolejka 13
19 października
Vöcklamarkt
Lendorf
1: 1.22
X: 5.50
2: 8.19
19 października
FC Wels
Bad Gleichenberg
1: 2.52
X: 4.00
2: 2.10
19 października
Völkermarkt
SC Gleisdorf
1: 9.83
X: 7.75
2: 1.12
19 października
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
Grazer AK
1: 3.69
X: 4.40
2: 1.60
20 października
SC Weiz
Kalsdorf
1: 1.70
X: 4.30
2: 3.30
20 października
Allerheiligen
Sturm Graz (A)
1: 2.00
X: 3.70
2: 2.83
20 października
Union Gurten
Deutschlandsberg
1: 2.63
X: 3.75
2: 2.10
20 października
WSC Hertha
ATSV Stadl Paura
1: 2.15
X: 3.65
2: 2.60
Kolejka 14
25 października
SC Gleisdorf
SC Weiz
1: 1.45
X: 4.40
2: 4.84
25 października
Deutschlandsberg
Allerheiligen
1: 1.65
X: 3.85
2: 3.88
26 października
Bad Gleichenberg
ATSV Stadl Paura
1: 1.70
X: 4.05
2: 3.47
26 października
FC Wels
Völkermarkt
1: 1.55
X: 4.00
2: 4.38
27 października
Kalsdorf
Vöcklamarkt
1: 2.20
X: 3.65
2: 2.53
27 października
Grazer AK
WSC Hertha
1: 1.25
X: 5.25
2: 7.51
28 października
Sturm Graz (A)
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
1: 1.65
X: 3.80
2: 3.93
06 listopada
Lendorf
Union Gurten
1: 4.84
X: 4.40
2: 1.45
Kolejka 15
02 listopada
Allerheiligen
Lendorf
1: 1.03
X: 9.25
2: 22.41
02 listopada
SC Weiz
FC Wels
1: 1.40
X: 5.25
2: 4.57
02 listopada
Vöcklamarkt
SC Gleisdorf
1: 2.68
X: 3.50
2: 2.15
02 listopada
Völkermarkt
Bad Gleichenberg
1: 4.72
X: 4.50
2: 1.45
03 listopada
Union Gurten
Kalsdorf
1: 2.20
X: 3.55
2: 2.58
03 listopada
WSC Hertha
Sturm Graz (A)
1: 2.30
X: 3.55
2: 2.46
03 listopada
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
Deutschlandsberg
1: 2.60
X: 3.55
2: 2.12
04 listopada
ATSV Stadl Paura
Grazer AK
1: 3.14
X: 4.00
2: 1.80
Kolejka 16
08 marca
Allerheiligen
Kalsdorf
1: 2.00
X: 3.60
2: 2.89
08 marca
SC Weiz
Völkermarkt
1: 1.25
X: 5.75
2: 6.68
08 marca
Vöcklamarkt
FC Wels
1: 1.40
X: 4.95
2: 4.82
09 marca
Bad Gleichenberg
Grazer AK
1: 5.47
X: 5.00
2: 1.35
09 marca
Union Gurten
SC Gleisdorf
1: 2.82
X: 3.55
2: 2.05
09 marca
ATSV Stadl Paura
Sturm Graz (A)
1: 2.44
X: 3.85
2: 2.20
09 marca
WSC Hertha
Deutschlandsberg
09 marca
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
Lendorf
1: 1.15
X: 7.00
2: 8.99
Kolejka 17
15 marca
SC Weiz
Bad Gleichenberg
1: 1.55
X: 4.45
2: 3.94
15 marca
SC Gleisdorf
Allerheiligen
1: 1.40
X: 4.45
2: 5.42
15 marca
Deutschlandsberg
ATSV Stadl Paura
1: 1.25
X: 5.75
2: 6.68
15 marca
Sturm Graz (A)
Grazer AK
1: 3.62
X: 4.15
2: 1.65
15 marca
FC Wels
Union Gurten
1: 2.30
X: 3.45
2: 2.51
15 marca
Völkermarkt
Vöcklamarkt
1: 4.97
X: 5.50
2: 1.35
16 marca
Kalsdorf
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
1: 1.55
X: 4.35
2: 4.02
17 marca
Lendorf
WSC Hertha
Kolejka 18
22 marca
Allerheiligen
FC Wels
1: 1.45
X: 4.40
2: 4.84
22 marca
WSC Hertha
Kalsdorf
22 marca
Bad Gleichenberg
Sturm Graz (A)
1: 2.10
X: 3.75
2: 2.63
22 marca
Vöcklamarkt
SC Weiz
1: 1.59
X: 4.10
2: 4.05
23 marca
Union Gurten
Völkermarkt
23 marca
ATSV Stadl Paura
Lendorf
1: 1.22
X: 6.00
2: 7.29
23 marca
Grazer AK
Deutschlandsberg
1: 1.60
X: 4.30
2: 3.76
02 kwietnia
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
SC Gleisdorf
1: 2.15
X: 3.55
2: 2.65
Kolejka 19
29 marca
Deutschlandsberg
Sturm Graz (A)
29 marca
SC Weiz
Union Gurten
1: 2.10
X: 3.65
2: 2.68
29 marca
SC Gleisdorf
WSC Hertha
29 marca
Kalsdorf
ATSV Stadl Paura
1: 1.50
X: 4.25
2: 4.51
29 marca
Völkermarkt
Allerheiligen
1: 4.40
X: 4.35
2: 1.50
29 marca
Lendorf
Grazer AK
1: 1.60
X: 4.15
2: 3.88
29 marca
FC Wels
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
1: 2.65
X: 3.70
2: 2.10
29 marca
Vöcklamarkt
Bad Gleichenberg
1: 1.50
X: 4.55
2: 4.22
Kolejka 20
05 kwietnia
Bad Gleichenberg
Deutschlandsberg
1: 2.90
X: 4.20
2: 1.85
05 kwietnia
Allerheiligen
SC Weiz
1: 1.65
X: 4.30
2: 3.51
05 kwietnia
Sturm Graz (A)
Lendorf
1: 1.08
X: 8.00
2: 13.76
06 kwietnia
Union Gurten
Vöcklamarkt
06 kwietnia
ATSV Stadl Paura
SC Gleisdorf
1: 2.05
X: 3.70
2: 2.74
06 kwietnia
WSC Hertha
FC Wels
06 kwietnia
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
Völkermarkt
1: 1.18
X: 6.50
2: 8.18
07 kwietnia
Grazer AK
Kalsdorf
1: 1.30
X: 5.25
2: 6.10
Kolejka 21
12 kwietnia
Lendorf
Deutschlandsberg
1: 5.03
X: 4.75
2: 1.40
12 kwietnia
Union Gurten
Bad Gleichenberg
1: 1.90
X: 3.70
2: 3.06
12 kwietnia
Kalsdorf
Sturm Graz (A)
1: 2.60
X: 3.65
2: 2.15
12 kwietnia
FC Wels
ATSV Stadl Paura
1: 2.44
X: 3.85
2: 2.20
12 kwietnia
Völkermarkt
WSC Hertha
12 kwietnia
SC Weiz
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
1: 1.95
X: 3.75
2: 2.91
12 kwietnia
Vöcklamarkt
Allerheiligen
1: 1.65
X: 4.10
2: 3.65
13 kwietnia
SC Gleisdorf
Grazer AK
1: 2.85
X: 3.85
2: 1.95
Kolejka 22
18 kwietnia
ATSV Stadl Paura
Völkermarkt
1: 1.30
X: 5.25
2: 6.10
19 kwietnia
Deutschlandsberg
Kalsdorf
1: 1.55
X: 4.45
2: 3.94
19 kwietnia
Grazer AK
FC Wels
1: 1.08
X: 8.25
2: 13.08
19 kwietnia
Sturm Graz (A)
SC Gleisdorf
1: 2.83
X: 3.70
2: 2.00
19 kwietnia
Bad Gleichenberg
Lendorf
1: 1.35
X: 5.00
2: 5.47
19 kwietnia
Allerheiligen
Union Gurten
1: 1.80
X: 3.70
2: 3.36
20 kwietnia
WSC Hertha
SC Weiz
20 kwietnia
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
Vöcklamarkt
1: 2.35
X: 3.45
2: 2.35
Kolejka 23
26 kwietnia
SC Gleisdorf
Deutschlandsberg
1: 1.70
X: 4.15
2: 3.40
26 kwietnia
Allerheiligen
Bad Gleichenberg
1: 1.90
X: 3.65
2: 3.09
26 kwietnia
Kalsdorf
Lendorf
1: 1.16
X: 6.25
2: 9.85
26 kwietnia
SC Weiz
ATSV Stadl Paura
1: 1.55
X: 4.35
2: 4.02
26 kwietnia
FC Wels
Sturm Graz (A)
1: 5.17
X: 4.50
2: 1.42
26 kwietnia
Völkermarkt
Grazer AK
1: 5.21
X: 4.60
2: 1.40
26 kwietnia
Vöcklamarkt
WSC Hertha
27 kwietnia
Union Gurten
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
1: 2.30
X: 3.65
2: 2.41
Kolejka 24
03 maja
ATSV Stadl Paura
Vöcklamarkt
1: 2.52
X: 3.55
2: 2.25
03 maja
WSC Hertha
Union Gurten
03 maja
Deutschlandsberg
FC Wels
1: 1.25
X: 5.50
2: 7.05
03 maja
Bad Gleichenberg
Kalsdorf
1: 2.15
X: 3.50
2: 2.68
03 maja
Sturm Graz (A)
Völkermarkt
1: 1.20
X: 6.00
2: 8.09
04 maja
Grazer AK
SC Weiz
1: 1.40
X: 4.50
2: 5.35
04 maja
Lendorf
SC Gleisdorf
1: 4.62
X: 4.60
2: 1.45
04 maja
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
Allerheiligen
1: 2.79
X: 3.60
2: 2.05
Kolejka 25
10 maja
Allerheiligen
WSC Hertha
10 maja
SC Weiz
Sturm Graz (A)
1: 1.86
X: 3.60
2: 3.28
10 maja
SC Gleisdorf
Kalsdorf
1: 1.55
X: 4.05
2: 4.32
10 maja
Völkermarkt
Deutschlandsberg
1: 3.70
X: 4.05
2: 1.65
10 maja
FC Wels
Lendorf
1: 1.95
X: 3.70
2: 2.94
10 maja
Vöcklamarkt
Grazer AK
1: 1.85
X: 3.65
2: 3.24
11 maja
Union Gurten
ATSV Stadl Paura
11 maja
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
Bad Gleichenberg
1: 2.00
X: 3.80
2: 2.77
Kolejka 26
14 maja
Deutschlandsberg
SC Weiz
1: 2.25
X: 3.45
2: 2.57
14 maja
ATSV Stadl Paura
Allerheiligen
1: 5.39
X: 7.25
2: 1.25
14 maja
WSC Hertha
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
14 maja
Kalsdorf
FC Wels
1: 1.20
X: 5.75
2: 8.59
14 maja
Bad Gleichenberg
SC Gleisdorf
1: 2.48
X: 3.40
2: 2.35
14 maja
Grazer AK
Union Gurten
1: 1.25
X: 5.25
2: 7.51
14 maja
Sturm Graz (A)
Vöcklamarkt
1: 1.96
X: 3.85
2: 2.86
14 maja
Lendorf
Völkermarkt
1: 2.56
X: 3.60
2: 2.20
Kolejka 27
17 maja
Allerheiligen
Grazer AK
1: 2.68
X: 3.65
2: 2.10
17 maja
SC Weiz
Lendorf
1: 1.35
X: 4.95
2: 5.53
17 maja
Vöcklamarkt
Deutschlandsberg
1: 1.73
X: 3.80
2: 3.35
17 maja
FC Wels
SC Gleisdorf
1: 4.46
X: 4.30
2: 1.50
17 maja
Völkermarkt
Kalsdorf
1: 3.24
X: 3.65
2: 1.85
18 maja
Union Gurten
Sturm Graz (A)
1: 2.25
X: 3.60
2: 2.49
18 maja
WSC Hertha
Bad Gleichenberg
18 maja
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
ATSV Stadl Paura
1: 1.45
X: 4.70
2: 4.52
Kolejka 28
24 maja
Bad Gleichenberg
FC Wels
1: 1.20
X: 6.25
2: 7.68
24 maja
SC Gleisdorf
Völkermarkt
1: 1.25
X: 5.75
2: 6.68
24 maja
Sturm Graz (A)
Allerheiligen
1: 2.51
X: 3.70
2: 2.20
24 maja
ATSV Stadl Paura
WSC Hertha
1: 3.14
X: 4.60
2: 1.70
24 maja
Kalsdorf
SC Weiz
1: 1.65
X: 4.05
2: 3.70
24 maja
Deutschlandsberg
Union Gurten
1: 2.20
X: 3.55
2: 2.58
24 maja
Lendorf
Vöcklamarkt
1: 4.87
X: 4.90
2: 1.40
25 maja
Grazer AK
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
1: 1.40
X: 4.80
2: 4.98
Kolejka 29
31 maja
Völkermarkt
FC Wels
31 maja
ATSV Stadl Paura
Bad Gleichenberg
31 maja
SC Weiz
SC Gleisdorf
31 maja
Allerheiligen
Deutschlandsberg
31 maja
Union Gurten
Lendorf
31 maja
WSC Hertha
Grazer AK
31 maja
Vöcklamarkt
Kalsdorf
31 maja
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
Sturm Graz (A)
Kolejka 30
06 czerwca
SC Gleisdorf
Vöcklamarkt
07 czerwca
Kalsdorf
Union Gurten
07 czerwca
Lendorf
Allerheiligen
07 czerwca
Bad Gleichenberg
Völkermarkt
07 czerwca
Grazer AK
ATSV Stadl Paura
07 czerwca
Deutschlandsberg
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
07 czerwca
FC Wels
SC Weiz
07 czerwca
Sturm Graz (A)
WSC Hertha
Kupon
Dodaj nowe zdarzenie ręcznie ?
0
wyczyść