Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

2. Division 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
14 września
Ethnikos Achnas
Digenis Voroklinis
1: 1.20
X: 5.50
2: 8.00
14 września
Ol Nicosia
Akritas Chlorakas
1: 1.12
X: 6.00
2: 11.00
15 września
Omonia Aradippou
AE Zakakiou
15 września
Anagennisi Deryneia
MEAP Nisou
15 września
Othellos Athienou
Ayia Napa
1: 1.55
X: 3.75
2: 4.70
15 września
ASIL Lysi
PAEEK
15 września
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
16 września
Aris L.
Onisilos Sotira
Kolejka 2
21 września
Ethnikos Achnas
Omonia Aradippou
1: 1.57
X: 3.35
2: 4.80
21 września
Ayia Napa
ASIL Lysi
1: 1.80
X: 3.35
2: 3.55
22 września
Akritas Chlorakas
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
22 września
PAEEK
Ol Nicosia
1: 4.00
X: 3.15
2: 1.75
22 września
Digenis Voroklinis
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
22 września
AE Zakakiou
Anagennisi Deryneia
22 września
MEAP Nisou
Aris L.
22 września
Onisilos Sotira
Othellos Athienou
1: 2.95
X: 3.35
2: 2.00
Kolejka 3
28 września
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
Akritas Chlorakas
1: 2.20
X: 3.00
2: 2.85
29 września
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
PAEEK
29 września
Ol Nicosia
Ayia Napa
29 września
ASIL Lysi
Onisilos Sotira
29 września
Othellos Athienou
MEAP Nisou
29 września
Aris L.
AE Zakakiou
29 września
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ethnikos Achnas
29 września
Omonia Aradippou
Digenis Voroklinis
Kolejka 4
05 października
Ethnikos Achnas
Aris L.
1: 1.88
X: 3.60
2: 3.05
06 października
Digenis Voroklinis
Akritas Chlorakas
06 października
AE Zakakiou
Othellos Athienou
06 października
Omonia Aradippou
Anagennisi Deryneia
06 października
PAEEK
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
06 października
Ayia Napa
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
06 października
Onisilos Sotira
Ol Nicosia
06 października
MEAP Nisou
ASIL Lysi
Kolejka 5
19 października
Othellos Athienou
Ethnikos Achnas
1: 2.23
X: 3.30
2: 2.60
20 października
Ol Nicosia
MEAP Nisou
20 października
Anagennisi Deryneia
Digenis Voroklinis
20 października
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Onisilos Sotira
20 października
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
Ayia Napa
20 października
Akritas Chlorakas
PAEEK
21 października
ASIL Lysi
AE Zakakiou
21 października
Aris L.
Omonia Aradippou
Kolejka 6
26 października
Anagennisi Deryneia
Aris L.
1: 2.90
X: 3.15
2: 2.10
26 października
Ethnikos Achnas
ASIL Lysi
1: 1.67
X: 3.25
2: 4.20
27 października
Onisilos Sotira
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
1: 2.10
X: 3.10
2: 2.95
27 października
Ayia Napa
Akritas Chlorakas
27 października
Omonia Aradippou
Othellos Athienou
27 października
MEAP Nisou
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1: 3.60
X: 3.25
2: 1.80
27 października
AE Zakakiou
Ol Nicosia
27 października
Digenis Voroklinis
PAEEK
Kolejka 7
02 listopada
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
MEAP Nisou
1: 1.64
X: 3.25
2: 4.60
02 listopada
Ol Nicosia
Ethnikos Achnas
1: 1.70
X: 3.35
2: 4.10
03 listopada
PAEEK
Ayia Napa
1: 2.35
X: 3.25
2: 2.45
03 listopada
Akritas Chlorakas
Onisilos Sotira
1: 1.90
X: 3.25
2: 3.25
03 listopada
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
AE Zakakiou
1: 1.62
X: 3.25
2: 4.60
03 listopada
Othellos Athienou
Anagennisi Deryneia
1: 1.25
X: 5.00
2: 6.50
04 listopada
ASIL Lysi
Omonia Aradippou
1: 2.12
X: 3.25
2: 2.85
04 listopada
Aris L.
Digenis Voroklinis
1: 1.10
X: 6.50
2: 12.00
Kolejka 8
09 listopada
Aris L.
Othellos Athienou
1: 1.72
X: 3.35
2: 3.80
09 listopada
Ethnikos Achnas
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1: 1.82
X: 3.15
2: 3.75
10 listopada
AE Zakakiou
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
10 listopada
MEAP Nisou
Akritas Chlorakas
10 listopada
Onisilos Sotira
PAEEK
10 listopada
Anagennisi Deryneia
ASIL Lysi
10 listopada
Digenis Voroklinis
Ayia Napa
10 listopada
Omonia Aradippou
Ol Nicosia
Kolejka 9
23 listopada
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
Ethnikos Achnas
1: 4.75
X: 3.35
2: 1.61
23 listopada
Ayia Napa
Onisilos Sotira
1: 2.13
X: 3.40
2: 2.70
24 listopada
Othellos Athienou
Digenis Voroklinis
24 listopada
Ol Nicosia
Anagennisi Deryneia
24 listopada
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Omonia Aradippou
24 listopada
Akritas Chlorakas
AE Zakakiou
25 listopada
ASIL Lysi
Aris L.
1: 3.65
X: 3.50
2: 1.75
25 listopada
PAEEK
MEAP Nisou
1: 2.20
X: 3.15
2: 2.75
Kolejka 10
30 listopada
Ethnikos Achnas
Akritas Chlorakas
1: 1.40
X: 3.80
2: 6.84
30 listopada
Aris L.
Ol Nicosia
1: 2.75
X: 3.25
2: 2.45
01 grudnia
Omonia Aradippou
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
1: 2.05
X: 3.10
2: 3.19
01 grudnia
Anagennisi Deryneia
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1: 2.50
X: 3.10
2: 2.49
01 grudnia
Othellos Athienou
ASIL Lysi
1: 1.45
X: 4.00
2: 5.44
01 grudnia
MEAP Nisou
Ayia Napa
1: 2.15
X: 3.15
2: 2.93
01 grudnia
AE Zakakiou
PAEEK
1: 1.75
X: 3.45
2: 3.81
01 grudnia
Digenis Voroklinis
Onisilos Sotira
1: 2.20
X: 3.20
2: 2.80
Kolejka 11
07 grudnia
Ayia Napa
AE Zakakiou
1: 1.70
X: 3.35
2: 4.22
08 grudnia
ASIL Lysi
Digenis Voroklinis
1: 1.55
X: 3.75
2: 4.72
08 grudnia
Ol Nicosia
Othellos Athienou
1: 1.80
X: 3.50
2: 3.54
08 grudnia
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Aris L.
1: 2.93
X: 3.15
2: 2.15
08 grudnia
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
Anagennisi Deryneia
1: 2.25
X: 3.00
2: 2.89
08 grudnia
Onisilos Sotira
MEAP Nisou
1: 1.65
X: 3.60
2: 4.17
09 grudnia
Akritas Chlorakas
Omonia Aradippou
1: 2.40
X: 3.35
2: 2.45
09 grudnia
PAEEK
Ethnikos Achnas
1: 4.76
X: 4.05
2: 1.50
Kolejka 12
14 grudnia
Othellos Athienou
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1: 1.70
X: 3.65
2: 3.83
15 grudnia
Ethnikos Achnas
Ayia Napa
1: 1.70
X: 3.55
2: 3.94
15 grudnia
Omonia Aradippou
PAEEK
1: 1.65
X: 3.35
2: 4.57
15 grudnia
Anagennisi Deryneia
Akritas Chlorakas
1: 1.60
X: 3.75
2: 4.31
15 grudnia
Aris L.
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
1: 1.35
X: 4.10
2: 7.20
15 grudnia
ASIL Lysi
Ol Nicosia
1: 4.31
X: 3.75
2: 1.60
15 grudnia
AE Zakakiou
Onisilos Sotira
1: 4.97
X: 4.30
2: 1.45
16 grudnia
Digenis Voroklinis
MEAP Nisou
1: 2.00
X: 3.15
2: 3.27
Kolejka 13
21 grudnia
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
Othellos Athienou
1: 5.40
X: 3.90
2: 1.44
22 grudnia
Ol Nicosia
Digenis Voroklinis
1: 1.12
X: 8.00
2: 8.00
22 grudnia
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
ASIL Lysi
1: 2.08
X: 3.35
2: 2.80
22 grudnia
Akritas Chlorakas
Aris L.
1: 5.20
X: 4.60
2: 1.35
22 grudnia
PAEEK
Anagennisi Deryneia
1: 2.80
X: 3.15
2: 2.16
22 grudnia
Ayia Napa
Omonia Aradippou
1: 1.57
X: 3.45
2: 4.60
22 grudnia
Onisilos Sotira
Ethnikos Achnas
1: 2.90
X: 3.50
2: 1.98
22 grudnia
MEAP Nisou
AE Zakakiou
1: 1.89
X: 3.35
2: 3.25
Kolejka 14
04 stycznia
Ol Nicosia
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1: 1.30
X: 5.50
2: 5.80
04 stycznia
Ethnikos Achnas
MEAP Nisou
1: 1.12
X: 6.25
2: 14.14
05 stycznia
Digenis Voroklinis
AE Zakakiou
1: 2.00
X: 3.50
2: 2.96
05 stycznia
Othellos Athienou
Akritas Chlorakas
1: 1.22
X: 5.50
2: 8.19
05 stycznia
ASIL Lysi
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
1: 1.55
X: 3.75
2: 4.72
05 stycznia
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ayia Napa
1: 2.00
X: 3.30
2: 3.12
05 stycznia
Omonia Aradippou
Onisilos Sotira
1: 2.15
X: 3.20
2: 2.89
06 stycznia
Aris L.
PAEEK
1: 1.18
X: 5.75
2: 9.78
Kolejka 15
11 stycznia
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
Ol Nicosia
1: 7.91
X: 4.10
2: 1.35
12 stycznia
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Digenis Voroklinis
1: 1.65
X: 4.10
2: 3.83
12 stycznia
Onisilos Sotira
Anagennisi Deryneia
1: 2.55
X: 3.30
2: 2.40
12 stycznia
Ayia Napa
Aris L.
1: 4.56
X: 3.75
2: 1.60
12 stycznia
PAEEK
Othellos Athienou
1: 5.37
X: 4.25
2: 1.45
12 stycznia
Akritas Chlorakas
ASIL Lysi
1: 2.68
X: 3.30
2: 2.30
12 stycznia
AE Zakakiou
Ethnikos Achnas
12 stycznia
MEAP Nisou
Omonia Aradippou
1: 2.76
X: 3.40
2: 2.20
Kolejka 16
18 stycznia
Akritas Chlorakas
Ol Nicosia
1: 9.65
X: 6.25
2: 1.18
18 stycznia
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1: 3.30
X: 3.25
2: 2.00
19 stycznia
MEAP Nisou
Anagennisi Deryneia
1: 3.50
X: 3.20
2: 1.95
19 stycznia
Onisilos Sotira
Aris L.
1: 3.34
X: 3.35
2: 1.95
19 stycznia
Ayia Napa
Othellos Athienou
1: 3.71
X: 3.50
2: 1.80
19 stycznia
PAEEK
ASIL Lysi
1: 2.96
X: 3.50
2: 2.05
19 stycznia
AE Zakakiou
Omonia Aradippou
1: 2.10
X: 3.00
2: 3.32
19 stycznia
Digenis Voroklinis
Ethnikos Achnas
1: 5.81
X: 4.45
2: 1.40
Kolejka 17
25 stycznia
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
Digenis Voroklinis
1: 2.25
X: 3.65
2: 2.55
25 stycznia
Othellos Athienou
Onisilos Sotira
1: 1.12
X: 6.50
2: 15.53
26 stycznia
Omonia Aradippou
Ethnikos Achnas
1: 4.40
X: 3.60
2: 1.65
26 stycznia
ASIL Lysi
Ayia Napa
1: 1.72
X: 3.25
2: 3.95
26 stycznia
Ol Nicosia
PAEEK
1: 1.08
X: 7.25
2: 21.16
26 stycznia
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Akritas Chlorakas
1: 1.55
X: 3.75
2: 5.02
26 stycznia
Anagennisi Deryneia
AE Zakakiou
1: 1.65
X: 3.50
2: 4.56
27 stycznia
Aris L.
MEAP Nisou
1: 1.12
X: 6.50
2: 15.53
Kolejka 18
01 lutego
Ethnikos Achnas
Anagennisi Deryneia
1: 1.35
X: 4.10
2: 7.91
02 lutego
Akritas Chlorakas
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
1: 1.35
X: 4.85
2: 6.09
02 lutego
MEAP Nisou
Othellos Athienou
1: 7.26
X: 4.30
2: 1.35
02 lutego
AE Zakakiou
Aris L.
1: 9.63
X: 5.75
2: 1.20
02 lutego
Onisilos Sotira
ASIL Lysi
1: 1.80
X: 3.60
2: 3.60
02 lutego
Ayia Napa
Ol Nicosia
1: 6.64
X: 4.55
2: 1.35
02 lutego
PAEEK
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1: 2.99
X: 4.00
2: 1.90
03 lutego
Digenis Voroklinis
Omonia Aradippou
1: 3.49
X: 3.35
2: 1.90
Kolejka 19
08 lutego
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
PAEEK
1: 3.16
X: 3.55
2: 1.95
08 lutego
Ol Nicosia
Onisilos Sotira
1: 1.05
X: 8.50
2: 24.34
09 lutego
Akritas Chlorakas
Digenis Voroklinis
09 lutego
Anagennisi Deryneia
Omonia Aradippou
1: 1.85
X: 3.30
2: 3.74
09 lutego
Othellos Athienou
AE Zakakiou
1: 1.35
X: 4.70
2: 6.35
09 lutego
ASIL Lysi
MEAP Nisou
1: 1.50
X: 4.00
2: 5.14
09 lutego
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Ayia Napa
1: 1.65
X: 3.75
2: 4.19
10 lutego
Aris L.
Ethnikos Achnas
1: 2.65
X: 3.00
2: 2.50
Kolejka 20
16 lutego
Onisilos Sotira
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
16 lutego
Ayia Napa
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
1: 1.35
X: 4.00
2: 8.31
16 lutego
PAEEK
Akritas Chlorakas
1: 1.65
X: 3.60
2: 4.40
16 lutego
Omonia Aradippou
Aris L.
1: 6.01
X: 4.90
2: 1.35
16 lutego
MEAP Nisou
Ol Nicosia
1: 12.45
X: 7.25
2: 1.12
16 lutego
AE Zakakiou
ASIL Lysi
1: 1.85
X: 3.35
2: 3.68
17 lutego
Digenis Voroklinis
Anagennisi Deryneia
1: 16.57
X: 7.50
2: 1.09
06 marca
Ethnikos Achnas
Othellos Athienou
1: 1.95
X: 3.35
2: 3.34
Kolejka 21
22 lutego
Aris L.
Anagennisi Deryneia
1: 1.30
X: 4.60
2: 8.03
22 lutego
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
Onisilos Sotira
1: 10.31
X: 6.00
2: 1.18
23 lutego
Othellos Athienou
Omonia Aradippou
1: 1.22
X: 5.75
2: 8.51
23 lutego
ASIL Lysi
Ethnikos Achnas
1: 5.22
X: 4.35
2: 1.45
23 lutego
Ol Nicosia
AE Zakakiou
1: 1.12
X: 6.75
2: 9.50
23 lutego
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
MEAP Nisou
1: 1.80
X: 3.45
2: 3.35
23 lutego
Akritas Chlorakas
Ayia Napa
1: 2.15
X: 3.35
2: 2.88
23 lutego
PAEEK
Digenis Voroklinis
1: 1.37
X: 4.40
2: 5.40
Kolejka 22
01 marca
Ethnikos Achnas
Ol Nicosia
1: 2.25
X: 3.10
2: 2.91
02 marca
Onisilos Sotira
Akritas Chlorakas
1: 1.70
X: 3.75
2: 3.90
02 marca
Omonia Aradippou
ASIL Lysi
1: 1.50
X: 4.25
2: 4.78
02 marca
MEAP Nisou
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
1: 2.96
X: 3.25
2: 2.15
02 marca
AE Zakakiou
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1: 1.25
X: 6.00
2: 6.92
02 marca
Digenis Voroklinis
Aris L.
1: 16.62
X: 8.00
2: 1.08
02 marca
Anagennisi Deryneia
Othellos Athienou
1: 3.08
X: 3.35
2: 2.05
02 marca
Ayia Napa
PAEEK
1: 1.60
X: 3.50
2: 4.99
Kolejka 23
08 marca
ASIL Lysi
Anagennisi Deryneia
1: 2.76
X: 2.80
2: 2.55
08 marca
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
AE Zakakiou
1: 4.35
X: 4.60
2: 1.44
09 marca
Othellos Athienou
Aris L.
1: 2.51
X: 3.20
2: 2.50
09 marca
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Ethnikos Achnas
1: 10.42
X: 5.50
2: 1.20
09 marca
Akritas Chlorakas
MEAP Nisou
1: 1.45
X: 3.90
2: 6.06
09 marca
PAEEK
Onisilos Sotira
1: 3.76
X: 3.45
2: 1.80
09 marca
Ayia Napa
Digenis Voroklinis
1: 1.16
X: 6.00
2: 12.14
10 marca
Ol Nicosia
Omonia Aradippou
1: 1.10
X: 7.50
2: 14.56
Kolejka 24
15 marca
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ol Nicosia
1: 5.32
X: 3.90
2: 1.50
15 marca
Ethnikos Achnas
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
1: 1.04
X: 11.75
2: 15.51
16 marca
Omonia Aradippou
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1: 1.25
X: 4.80
2: 9.73
16 marca
Aris L.
ASIL Lysi
1: 1.35
X: 4.55
2: 8.50
16 marca
Onisilos Sotira
Ayia Napa
16 marca
Digenis Voroklinis
Othellos Athienou
16 marca
AE Zakakiou
Akritas Chlorakas
1: 1.90
X: 3.30
2: 3.55
16 marca
MEAP Nisou
PAEEK
1: 2.10
X: 3.40
2: 2.93
Kolejka 25
29 marca
Ol Nicosia
Aris L.
1: 1.90
X: 3.35
2: 3.49
29 marca
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
Omonia Aradippou
1: 3.01
X: 3.30
2: 2.10
30 marca
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Anagennisi Deryneia
1: 1.85
X: 3.50
2: 3.51
30 marca
Akritas Chlorakas
Ethnikos Achnas
1: 10.31
X: 6.00
2: 1.18
30 marca
PAEEK
AE Zakakiou
1: 2.96
X: 3.50
2: 2.05
30 marca
Ayia Napa
MEAP Nisou
1: 1.30
X: 4.55
2: 8.19
30 marca
Onisilos Sotira
Digenis Voroklinis
1: 1.12
X: 6.50
2: 15.53
31 marca
ASIL Lysi
Othellos Athienou
1: 3.46
X: 3.55
2: 1.85
Kolejka 26
05 kwietnia
Ethnikos Achnas
PAEEK
1: 1.05
X: 8.50
2: 24.34
05 kwietnia
Aris L.
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
06 kwietnia
Omonia Aradippou
Akritas Chlorakas
1: 1.70
X: 2.85
2: 5.81
06 kwietnia
Anagennisi Deryneia
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
06 kwietnia
Digenis Voroklinis
ASIL Lysi
06 kwietnia
AE Zakakiou
Ayia Napa
1: 2.65
X: 2.30
2: 3.34
06 kwietnia
MEAP Nisou
Onisilos Sotira
1: 1.60
X: 3.85
2: 4.42
24 kwietnia
Othellos Athienou
Ol Nicosia
1: 6.60
X: 5.25
2: 1.30
Kolejka 27
19 kwietnia
Ayia Napa
Ethnikos Achnas
1: 9.90
X: 5.25
2: 1.22
19 kwietnia
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
Aris L.
1: 16.57
X: 7.50
2: 1.09
19 kwietnia
Ol Nicosia
ASIL Lysi
1: 1.14
X: 6.50
2: 12.49
20 kwietnia
Onisilos Sotira
AE Zakakiou
20 kwietnia
MEAP Nisou
Digenis Voroklinis
1: 1.22
X: 5.50
2: 9.12
20 kwietnia
PAEEK
Omonia Aradippou
1: 3.00
X: 3.45
2: 2.05
20 kwietnia
Akritas Chlorakas
Anagennisi Deryneia
1: 1.80
X: 3.45
2: 3.76
20 kwietnia
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Othellos Athienou
Kolejka 28
03 maja
Omonia Aradippou
Ayia Napa
1: 1.90
X: 3.50
2: 3.34
05 maja
Ethnikos Achnas
Onisilos Sotira
05 maja
Othellos Athienou
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
1: 2.48
X: 3.55
2: 2.35
05 maja
Aris L.
Akritas Chlorakas
1: 1.15
X: 6.75
2: 10.71
05 maja
Anagennisi Deryneia
PAEEK
1: 1.40
X: 4.15
2: 6.42
05 maja
Digenis Voroklinis
Ol Nicosia
05 maja
AE Zakakiou
MEAP Nisou
1: 1.70
X: 3.90
2: 3.75
05 maja
ASIL Lysi
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1: 1.70
X: 3.75
2: 3.90
Kolejka 29
11 maja
Ayia Napa
Anagennisi Deryneia
11 maja
Onisilos Sotira
Omonia Aradippou
11 maja
MEAP Nisou
Ethnikos Achnas
11 maja
AE Zakakiou
Digenis Voroklinis
11 maja
PAEEK
Aris L.
11 maja
Akritas Chlorakas
Othellos Athienou
11 maja
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
ASIL Lysi
11 maja
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Ol Nicosia
Kolejka 30
17 maja
Anagennisi Deryneia
Onisilos Sotira
1: 1.85
X: 3.60
2: 3.42
18 maja
Ol Nicosia
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
18 maja
ASIL Lysi
Akritas Chlorakas
18 maja
Othellos Athienou
PAEEK
18 maja
Aris L.
Ayia Napa
18 maja
Ethnikos Achnas
AE Zakakiou
18 maja
Omonia Aradippou
MEAP Nisou
18 maja
Digenis Voroklinis
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Kupon
Dodaj nowe zdarzenie ręcznie ?
0
wyczyść