Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

FNL 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
20 lipca
Znojmo
Slovan Varnsdorf
1: 1.90
X: 3.20
2: 3.67
20 lipca
Usti nad Labem
Sokolov
1: 1.90
X: 3.25
2: 3.61
21 lipca
Pardubice
Vitkovice
1: 1.22
X: 4.95
2: 11.18
21 lipca
SK Prostejov
FC Vlasim
1: 2.50
X: 3.05
2: 2.61
22 lipca
Sezimovo Usti
Hradec Kralove
1: 2.91
X: 3.10
2: 2.25
22 lipca
Zizkov
MFK Chrudim
1: 1.80
X: 3.35
2: 3.89
22 lipca
Budejovice
Trinec
1: 1.75
X: 3.40
2: 4.07
22 lipca
Brno
Jihlava
1: 1.90
X: 3.05
2: 3.89
Kolejka 2
27 lipca
Jihlava
Pardubice
1: 1.75
X: 3.35
2: 4.15
27 lipca
Vitkovice
Sokolov
1: 2.56
X: 3.20
2: 2.45
28 lipca
MFK Chrudim
Usti nad Labem
1: 2.30
X: 3.15
2: 2.79
28 lipca
Trinec
SK Prostejov
1: 1.60
X: 3.65
2: 4.71
29 lipca
Zizkov
Budejovice
1: 2.95
X: 3.15
2: 2.20
29 lipca
FC Vlasim
Brno
1: 3.65
X: 3.55
2: 1.80
29 lipca
Slovan Varnsdorf
Sezimovo Usti
1: 2.20
X: 3.05
2: 3.04
29 lipca
Hradec Kralove
Znojmo
1: 1.65
X: 3.60
2: 4.40
Kolejka 3
03 sierpnia
Znojmo
Jihlava
1: 3.12
X: 3.30
2: 2.05
03 sierpnia
Usti nad Labem
Trinec
1: 2.15
X: 3.25
2: 2.96
04 sierpnia
Pardubice
Slovan Varnsdorf
1: 1.50
X: 3.90
2: 5.32
04 sierpnia
Sokolov
Hradec Kralove
1: 2.83
X: 3.10
2: 2.30
04 sierpnia
SK Prostejov
Zizkov
1: 2.65
X: 3.15
2: 2.40
05 sierpnia
Sezimovo Usti
Vitkovice
1: 1.95
X: 3.10
2: 3.63
05 sierpnia
Budejovice
FC Vlasim
1: 1.40
X: 4.10
2: 6.50
05 sierpnia
Brno
MFK Chrudim
1: 1.35
X: 4.15
2: 7.73
Kolejka 4
10 sierpnia
Jihlava
Sezimovo Usti
1: 1.30
X: 4.50
2: 8.36
10 sierpnia
Hradec Kralove
Vitkovice
1: 1.30
X: 4.60
2: 8.03
11 sierpnia
MFK Chrudim
Znojmo
1: 2.10
X: 3.30
2: 3.01
11 sierpnia
Trinec
Pardubice
1: 2.45
X: 2.90
2: 2.79
12 sierpnia
Slovan Varnsdorf
Sokolov
1: 2.00
X: 3.10
2: 3.47
12 sierpnia
FC Vlasim
Usti nad Labem
1: 2.20
X: 3.15
2: 2.85
12 sierpnia
Zizkov
Brno
1: 3.20
X: 3.10
2: 2.10
12 sierpnia
Budejovice
SK Prostejov
1: 1.40
X: 4.10
2: 6.54
Kolejka 5
17 sierpnia
Usti nad Labem
Zizkov
1: 2.02
X: 3.10
2: 3.70
17 sierpnia
Brno
Budejovice
1: 2.30
X: 2.95
2: 2.96
17 sierpnia
Znojmo
Trinec
1: 2.25
X: 3.10
2: 2.91
18 sierpnia
SK Prostejov
Hradec Kralove
1: 3.25
X: 3.30
2: 2.00
18 sierpnia
Vitkovice
Slovan Varnsdorf
1: 1.95
X: 3.05
2: 3.70
18 sierpnia
Pardubice
MFK Chrudim
1: 1.40
X: 4.05
2: 6.67
18 sierpnia
Sokolov
Jihlava
1: 2.56
X: 3.20
2: 2.45
19 sierpnia
Sezimovo Usti
FC Vlasim
1: 1.80
X: 3.40
2: 3.65
Kolejka 6
24 sierpnia
Jihlava
Vitkovice
1: 1.32
X: 4.75
2: 6.99
25 sierpnia
Trinec
Sezimovo Usti
1: 1.70
X: 3.45
2: 4.29
25 sierpnia
MFK Chrudim
Sokolov
1: 2.68
X: 3.30
2: 2.30
25 sierpnia
SK Prostejov
Brno
1: 3.63
X: 3.10
2: 1.95
26 sierpnia
Slovan Varnsdorf
Hradec Kralove
1: 3.41
X: 3.15
2: 2.00
26 sierpnia
FC Vlasim
Pardubice
1: 2.86
X: 3.15
2: 2.25
26 sierpnia
Zizkov
Znojmo
1: 2.00
X: 3.40
2: 3.15
26 sierpnia
Budejovice
Usti nad Labem
1: 1.45
X: 4.55
2: 4.96
Kolejka 7
29 sierpnia
Vitkovice
Trinec
1: 2.30
X: 3.10
2: 2.83
30 sierpnia
Usti nad Labem
Brno
1: 2.45
X: 3.25
2: 2.53
01 września
Sokolov
Zizkov
1: 1.80
X: 3.35
2: 3.89
01 września
Pardubice
Budejovice
1: 2.25
X: 3.10
2: 2.91
02 września
Znojmo
SK Prostejov
1: 1.80
X: 3.35
2: 3.89
02 września
Sezimovo Usti
MFK Chrudim
1: 1.70
X: 3.50
2: 4.22
02 września
Hradec Kralove
FC Vlasim
1: 1.40
X: 3.85
2: 7.29
02 września
Slovan Varnsdorf
Jihlava
1: 3.33
X: 3.10
2: 2.05
Kolejka 8
15 września
Jihlava
Hradec Kralove
1: 2.15
X: 3.05
2: 3.14
15 września
Trinec
Sokolov
1: 1.90
X: 3.15
2: 3.74
15 września
MFK Chrudim
Slovan Varnsdorf
1: 2.25
X: 2.95
2: 3.05
15 września
SK Prostejov
Usti nad Labem
1: 2.40
X: 3.15
2: 2.65
16 września
FC Vlasim
Znojmo
1: 1.90
X: 3.40
2: 3.44
16 września
Zizkov
Pardubice
1: 2.40
X: 3.15
2: 2.65
16 września
Budejovice
Vitkovice
1: 1.40
X: 4.35
2: 5.99
16 września
Brno
Sezimovo Usti
1: 1.35
X: 4.40
2: 6.99
Kolejka 9
21 września
Jihlava
FC Vlasim
1: 1.55
X: 4.10
2: 4.50
21 września
Znojmo
Usti nad Labem
1: 1.90
X: 3.50
2: 3.34
21 września
Vitkovice
MFK Chrudim
1: 2.00
X: 3.30
2: 3.25
22 września
Pardubice
Brno
1: 2.30
X: 3.35
2: 2.65
22 września
Sokolov
SK Prostejov
1: 1.55
X: 3.70
2: 5.11
23 września
Slovan Varnsdorf
Trinec
1: 2.15
X: 3.15
2: 3.04
23 września
Sezimovo Usti
Budejovice
1: 3.70
X: 3.30
2: 1.85
23 września
Hradec Kralove
Zizkov
1: 1.50
X: 3.85
2: 5.41
Kolejka 10
29 września
SK Prostejov
Pardubice
1: 2.96
X: 3.25
2: 2.15
29 września
MFK Chrudim
Hradec Kralove
1: 3.56
X: 3.15
2: 1.95
29 września
Trinec
Jihlava
1: 2.45
X: 3.15
2: 2.59
30 września
Brno
Slovan Varnsdorf
1: 1.45
X: 3.85
2: 6.18
30 września
Budejovice
Znojmo
1: 1.20
X: 5.50
2: 10.42
30 września
Zizkov
Sezimovo Usti
1: 2.02
X: 3.50
2: 3.55
30 września
FC Vlasim
Sokolov
1: 2.56
X: 3.05
2: 2.55
11 października
Usti nad Labem
Vitkovice
1: 1.65
X: 3.75
2: 4.19
Kolejka 11
05 października
Znojmo
Brno
1: 3.74
X: 3.30
2: 1.85
05 października
Vitkovice
FC Vlasim
1: 2.00
X: 3.20
2: 3.35
05 października
Jihlava
MFK Chrudim
1: 1.35
X: 4.50
2: 6.75
06 października
Sokolov
Budejovice
1: 2.69
X: 3.10
2: 2.40
06 października
Pardubice
Usti nad Labem
1: 1.55
X: 3.75
2: 5.02
07 października
Sezimovo Usti
SK Prostejov
1: 1.75
X: 3.35
2: 4.15
07 października
Hradec Kralove
Trinec
1: 1.75
X: 3.30
2: 4.23
07 października
Slovan Varnsdorf
Zizkov
1: 1.80
X: 3.25
2: 4.03
Kolejka 12
19 października
Znojmo
Pardubice
1: 2.91
X: 3.20
2: 2.20
19 października
Budejovice
Hradec Kralove
1: 2.05
X: 3.05
2: 3.38
19 października
Usti nad Labem
Sezimovo Usti
1: 1.65
X: 3.60
2: 4.35
20 października
Trinec
MFK Chrudim
1: 1.60
X: 3.60
2: 4.80
20 października
SK Prostejov
Vitkovice
1: 2.00
X: 3.30
2: 3.25
21 października
FC Vlasim
Slovan Varnsdorf
1: 1.70
X: 3.40
2: 4.37
21 października
Zizkov
Jihlava
1: 2.30
X: 3.20
2: 2.75
21 października
Brno
Sokolov
1: 1.40
X: 4.20
2: 6.30
Kolejka 13
26 października
Vitkovice
Zizkov
1: 1.90
X: 3.20
2: 3.67
26 października
Jihlava
SK Prostejov
1: 1.40
X: 4.00
2: 6.81
27 października
Sokolov
Pardubice
1: 2.50
X: 3.30
2: 2.45
27 października
Hradec Kralove
Brno
1: 2.20
X: 3.00
2: 3.09
27 października
Trinec
FC Vlasim
1: 1.70
X: 3.55
2: 4.15
27 października
MFK Chrudim
Budejovice
1: 4.22
X: 3.50
2: 1.70
28 października
Sezimovo Usti
Znojmo
1: 2.10
X: 3.15
2: 3.15
28 października
Slovan Varnsdorf
Usti nad Labem
1: 2.63
X: 3.10
2: 2.45
Kolejka 14
01 listopada
Usti nad Labem
Hradec Kralove
1: 2.63
X: 2.95
2: 2.55
02 listopada
Znojmo
Sokolov
1: 2.00
X: 3.10
2: 3.47
03 listopada
Pardubice
Sezimovo Usti
1: 1.40
X: 4.20
2: 6.30
03 listopada
SK Prostejov
Slovan Varnsdorf
1: 2.15
X: 2.95
2: 3.26
04 listopada
FC Vlasim
MFK Chrudim
1: 1.80
X: 3.30
2: 3.96
04 listopada
Zizkov
Trinec
1: 2.30
X: 3.15
2: 2.79
04 listopada
Budejovice
Jihlava
1: 2.10
X: 3.20
2: 3.10
04 listopada
Brno
Vitkovice
1: 1.25
X: 4.75
2: 9.94
Kolejka 15
09 listopada
Vitkovice
Znojmo
1: 1.65
X: 3.55
2: 4.48
09 listopada
Jihlava
Usti nad Labem
1: 1.50
X: 3.90
2: 5.32
10 listopada
Sokolov
Sezimovo Usti
1: 1.65
X: 3.50
2: 4.56
10 listopada
Trinec
Brno
1: 2.91
X: 3.20
2: 2.20
10 listopada
MFK Chrudim
SK Prostejov
1: 1.65
X: 3.60
2: 4.40
11 listopada
Hradec Kralove
Pardubice
1: 1.75
X: 3.45
2: 4.00
11 listopada
Slovan Varnsdorf
Budejovice
1: 3.67
X: 3.20
2: 1.90
11 listopada
FC Vlasim
Zizkov
1: 1.95
X: 3.25
2: 3.44
Kolejka 16
17 listopada
SK Prostejov
Trinec
1: 2.35
X: 2.95
2: 2.89
23 listopada
Znojmo
Hradec Kralove
1: 3.35
X: 3.20
2: 2.00
23 listopada
Usti nad Labem
MFK Chrudim
1: 1.60
X: 3.75
2: 4.56
23 listopada
Brno
FC Vlasim
1: 1.25
X: 5.00
2: 9.00
24 listopada
Sokolov
Vitkovice
1: 1.60
X: 3.60
2: 4.80
24 listopada
Pardubice
Jihlava
1: 2.30
X: 3.10
2: 2.83
25 listopada
Sezimovo Usti
Slovan Varnsdorf
1: 2.35
X: 2.90
2: 2.93
25 listopada
Budejovice
Zizkov
1: 1.12
X: 6.75
2: 14.26
Kolejka 17
02 marca
Trinec
Usti nad Labem
1: 2.00
X: 3.10
2: 3.47
02 marca
MFK Chrudim
Brno
1: 3.60
X: 3.60
2: 1.80
03 marca
Slovan Varnsdorf
Pardubice
1: 2.65
X: 2.80
2: 2.66
03 marca
Hradec Kralove
Sokolov
1: 1.45
X: 3.90
2: 6.06
03 marca
FC Vlasim
Budejovice
1: 4.70
X: 3.45
2: 1.60
03 marca
Zizkov
SK Prostejov
1: 1.75
X: 3.40
2: 4.07
04 marca
Jihlava
Znojmo
1: 1.55
X: 3.80
2: 4.93
04 marca
Vitkovice
Sezimovo Usti
1: 2.35
X: 3.05
2: 2.80
Kolejka 18
08 marca
Znojmo
MFK Chrudim
1: 1.95
X: 3.35
2: 3.34
08 marca
Usti nad Labem
FC Vlasim
1: 1.60
X: 3.70
2: 4.63
09 marca
Vitkovice
Hradec Kralove
1: 3.80
X: 3.25
2: 1.85
09 marca
Pardubice
Trinec
1: 1.60
X: 3.55
2: 4.89
09 marca
SK Prostejov
Budejovice
1: 4.80
X: 3.60
2: 1.60
10 marca
Sokolov
Slovan Varnsdorf
1: 2.20
X: 3.00
2: 3.09
10 marca
Sezimovo Usti
Jihlava
1: 3.14
X: 3.05
2: 2.15
10 marca
Brno
Zizkov
1: 1.35
X: 4.60
2: 6.54
Kolejka 19
16 marca
Jihlava
Sokolov
1: 1.70
X: 3.30
2: 4.55
16 marca
Trinec
Znojmo
1: 1.80
X: 3.55
2: 3.65
16 marca
MFK Chrudim
Pardubice
1: 2.75
X: 3.30
2: 2.25
17 marca
Slovan Varnsdorf
Vitkovice
1: 1.65
X: 3.40
2: 4.74
17 marca
FC Vlasim
Sezimovo Usti
1: 2.00
X: 3.20
2: 3.30
17 marca
Hradec Kralove
SK Prostejov
1: 1.25
X: 4.85
2: 9.53
17 marca
Budejovice
Brno
1: 2.40
X: 3.05
2: 2.73
17 marca
Zizkov
Usti nad Labem
1: 1.75
X: 3.60
2: 3.82
Kolejka 20
29 marca
Vitkovice
Jihlava
1: 4.11
X: 3.20
2: 1.80
29 marca
Znojmo
Zizkov
1: 1.80
X: 3.50
2: 3.71
30 marca
Sokolov
MFK Chrudim
1: 1.65
X: 3.60
2: 4.40
30 marca
Pardubice
FC Vlasim
1: 1.50
X: 3.85
2: 5.41
31 marca
Hradec Kralove
Slovan Varnsdorf
1: 1.55
X: 3.55
2: 5.43
31 marca
Sezimovo Usti
Trinec
1: 1.90
X: 3.10
2: 3.81
31 marca
Brno
SK Prostejov
1: 1.15
X: 6.00
2: 13.35
01 kwietnia
Usti nad Labem
Budejovice
1: 3.53
X: 3.05
2: 2.00
Kolejka 21
05 kwietnia
Jihlava
Slovan Varnsdorf
1: 1.65
X: 3.40
2: 4.74
06 kwietnia
SK Prostejov
Znojmo
1: 2.00
X: 3.25
2: 3.30
06 kwietnia
MFK Chrudim
Sezimovo Usti
1: 2.05
X: 3.20
2: 3.22
06 kwietnia
Trinec
Vitkovice
1: 1.75
X: 3.35
2: 4.15
07 kwietnia
Budejovice
Pardubice
1: 1.55
X: 3.70
2: 5.11
07 kwietnia
Zizkov
Sokolov
1: 1.85
X: 3.30
2: 3.74
07 kwietnia
FC Vlasim
Hradec Kralove
1: 3.70
X: 3.05
2: 1.95
07 kwietnia
Brno
Usti nad Labem
1: 1.35
X: 4.45
2: 6.87
Kolejka 22
12 kwietnia
Hradec Kralove
Jihlava
1: 1.95
X: 3.15
2: 3.56
12 kwietnia
Znojmo
FC Vlasim
1: 1.95
X: 3.25
2: 3.44
12 kwietnia
Vitkovice
Budejovice
1: 5.07
X: 3.25
2: 1.65
12 kwietnia
Usti nad Labem
SK Prostejov
1: 1.60
X: 3.60
2: 4.80
13 kwietnia
Sokolov
Trinec
1: 1.85
X: 3.30
2: 3.74
13 kwietnia
Pardubice
Zizkov
1: 1.50
X: 3.95
2: 5.23
14 kwietnia
Slovan Varnsdorf
MFK Chrudim
1: 1.80
X: 3.20
2: 4.11
14 kwietnia
Sezimovo Usti
Brno
1: 3.80
X: 3.25
2: 1.85
Kolejka 23
16 kwietnia
SK Prostejov
Sokolov
1: 2.15
X: 3.05
2: 3.14
16 kwietnia
FC Vlasim
Jihlava
1: 2.95
X: 3.15
2: 2.20
17 kwietnia
Usti nad Labem
Znojmo
1: 1.85
X: 3.50
2: 3.51
17 kwietnia
Brno
Pardubice
1: 1.50
X: 3.95
2: 5.23
17 kwietnia
Budejovice
Sezimovo Usti
1: 1.20
X: 5.30
2: 9.50
17 kwietnia
MFK Chrudim
Vitkovice
1: 1.65
X: 3.55
2: 4.48
17 kwietnia
Trinec
Slovan Varnsdorf
1: 2.30
X: 3.00
2: 2.92
17 kwietnia
Zizkov
Hradec Kralove
1: 3.11
X: 3.45
2: 2.00
Kolejka 24
20 kwietnia
Pardubice
SK Prostejov
1: 1.40
X: 4.15
2: 6.42
20 kwietnia
Sokolov
FC Vlasim
1: 1.95
X: 3.10
2: 3.63
21 kwietnia
Sezimovo Usti
Zizkov
1: 2.00
X: 3.20
2: 3.35
21 kwietnia
Znojmo
Budejovice
1: 3.76
X: 3.45
2: 1.80
21 kwietnia
Slovan Varnsdorf
Brno
1: 2.69
X: 3.10
2: 2.40
21 kwietnia
Hradec Kralove
MFK Chrudim
1: 1.40
X: 4.10
2: 6.54
22 kwietnia
Jihlava
Trinec
1: 1.40
X: 4.15
2: 6.42
25 kwietnia
Vitkovice
Usti nad Labem
1: 2.20
X: 3.15
2: 3.10
Kolejka 25
25 kwietnia
Trinec
Hradec Kralove
27 kwietnia
SK Prostejov
Sezimovo Usti
28 kwietnia
Zizkov
Slovan Varnsdorf
28 kwietnia
Brno
Znojmo
28 kwietnia
Budejovice
Sokolov
28 kwietnia
FC Vlasim
Vitkovice
28 kwietnia
MFK Chrudim
Jihlava
29 kwietnia
Usti nad Labem
Pardubice
Kolejka 26
03 maja
Jihlava
Zizkov
03 maja
Hradec Kralove
Budejovice
03 maja
Vitkovice
SK Prostejov
04 maja
Sokolov
Brno
04 maja
Pardubice
Znojmo
04 maja
MFK Chrudim
Trinec
05 maja
Sezimovo Usti
Usti nad Labem
05 maja
Slovan Varnsdorf
FC Vlasim
Kolejka 27
07 maja
Brno
Hradec Kralove
08 maja
Znojmo
Sezimovo Usti
08 maja
Pardubice
Sokolov
08 maja
Zizkov
Vitkovice
08 maja
Usti nad Labem
Slovan Varnsdorf
08 maja
SK Prostejov
Jihlava
08 maja
FC Vlasim
Trinec
08 maja
Budejovice
MFK Chrudim
Kolejka 28
11 maja
Sokolov
Znojmo
11 maja
MFK Chrudim
FC Vlasim
11 maja
Trinec
Zizkov
11 maja
Vitkovice
Brno
12 maja
Sezimovo Usti
Pardubice
12 maja
Jihlava
Budejovice
12 maja
Slovan Varnsdorf
SK Prostejov
12 maja
Hradec Kralove
Usti nad Labem
Kolejka 29
18 maja
Zizkov
FC Vlasim
18 maja
SK Prostejov
MFK Chrudim
18 maja
Sezimovo Usti
Sokolov
18 maja
Znojmo
Vitkovice
18 maja
Pardubice
Hradec Kralove
18 maja
Budejovice
Slovan Varnsdorf
18 maja
Usti nad Labem
Jihlava
18 maja
Brno
Trinec
Kolejka 30
25 maja
Trinec
Budejovice
25 maja
MFK Chrudim
Zizkov
25 maja
Hradec Kralove
Sezimovo Usti
25 maja
Vitkovice
Pardubice
25 maja
Slovan Varnsdorf
Znojmo
25 maja
FC Vlasim
SK Prostejov
25 maja
Jihlava
Brno
25 maja
Sokolov
Usti nad Labem
Kupon
Dodaj nowe zdarzenie ręcznie ?
0
wyczyść