Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

Eredivisie 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
10 sierpnia
Zwolle
Heerenveen
1: 2.55
X: 3.40
2: 2.50
11 sierpnia
Excelsior
Fort.Sittard
1: 2.35
X: 3.25
2: 2.83
11 sierpnia
Ajax
Heracles
1: 1.12
X: 8.00
2: 14.47
11 sierpnia
Willem II
Venlo
1: 2.25
X: 3.30
2: 2.95
11 sierpnia
PSV Eindhoven
Utrecht
1: 1.40
X: 4.50
2: 6.65
12 sierpnia
Alkmaar
NAC Breda
1: 1.37
X: 4.75
2: 6.83
12 sierpnia
Vitesse
Groningen
1: 1.80
X: 3.40
2: 4.21
12 sierpnia
De Graafschap
Feyenoord
1: 5.57
X: 4.40
2: 1.47
12 sierpnia
Den Haag
Emmen
1: 1.80
X: 3.60
2: 3.94
Kolejka 2
17 sierpnia
Groningen
Willem II
1: 1.80
X: 3.60
2: 3.94
18 sierpnia
Venlo
Ajax
1: 8.41
X: 4.75
2: 1.32
18 sierpnia
NAC Breda
De Graafschap
1: 2.30
X: 3.25
2: 2.90
18 sierpnia
Fort.Sittard
PSV Eindhoven
1: 8.49
X: 5.50
2: 1.27
18 sierpnia
Heracles
Den Haag
1: 1.95
X: 3.50
2: 3.47
19 sierpnia
Utrecht
Zwolle
1: 1.65
X: 3.75
2: 4.67
19 sierpnia
Feyenoord
Excelsior
1: 1.25
X: 5.75
2: 8.85
19 sierpnia
Heerenveen
Vitesse
1: 2.45
X: 3.25
2: 2.69
19 sierpnia
Emmen
Alkmaar
1: 5.26
X: 3.85
2: 1.57
Kolejka 3
24 sierpnia
Den Haag
Fort.Sittard
1: 1.85
X: 3.55
2: 3.78
25 sierpnia
NAC Breda
Excelsior
1: 2.00
X: 3.60
2: 3.55
25 sierpnia
De Graafschap
Groningen
1: 2.60
X: 3.40
2: 2.45
25 sierpnia
Ajax
Emmen
1: 1.12
X: 8.75
2: 12.53
25 sierpnia
Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
1: 5.58
X: 4.15
2: 1.50
26 sierpnia
Alkmaar
Vitesse
1: 1.80
X: 3.60
2: 3.94
26 sierpnia
Utrecht
Venlo
1: 1.55
X: 4.00
2: 5.21
26 sierpnia
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
1: 4.02
X: 3.75
2: 1.75
26 sierpnia
Willem II
Heracles
1: 2.15
X: 3.50
2: 2.98
Kolejka 4
31 sierpnia
Emmen
De Graafschap
1: 2.20
X: 3.30
2: 3.15
01 września
Venlo
Heerenveen
1: 2.71
X: 3.35
2: 2.45
01 września
PSV Eindhoven
Willem II
1: 1.22
X: 6.25
2: 10.46
01 września
Excelsior
Den Haag
1: 2.75
X: 3.30
2: 2.45
01 września
Fort.Sittard
Utrecht
1: 3.51
X: 3.60
2: 1.95
02 września
Feyenoord
NAC Breda
1: 1.18
X: 7.15
2: 11.37
02 września
Vitesse
Ajax
1: 5.77
X: 4.25
2: 1.50
02 września
Heracles
Alkmaar
1: 4.28
X: 4.25
2: 1.65
02 września
Groningen
Zwolle
1: 2.05
X: 3.45
2: 3.36
Kolejka 5
15 września
Ajax
Groningen
1: 1.15
X: 6.75
2: 17.37
15 września
Willem II
Excelsior
1: 1.67
X: 3.80
2: 4.69
15 września
Den Haag
PSV Eindhoven
1: 5.79
X: 4.50
2: 1.47
15 września
De Graafschap
Venlo
1: 2.50
X: 3.30
2: 2.69
16 września
Heerenveen
Heracles
1: 1.85
X: 3.60
2: 3.89
16 września
Alkmaar
Feyenoord
1: 2.57
X: 3.50
2: 2.50
16 września
Zwolle
Vitesse
1: 3.28
X: 3.40
2: 2.10
16 września
NAC Breda
Fort.Sittard
1: 2.10
X: 3.45
2: 3.23
16 września
Utrecht
Emmen
1: 1.45
X: 4.50
2: 6.12
Kolejka 6
21 września
Heracles
De Graafschap
1: 1.50
X: 4.25
2: 5.77
22 września
Fort.Sittard
Willem II
1: 2.45
X: 3.40
2: 2.68
22 września
Excelsior
Heerenveen
1: 2.89
X: 3.40
2: 2.30
22 września
Venlo
NAC Breda
1: 2.05
X: 3.35
2: 3.46
22 września
Vitesse
Den Haag
1: 1.45
X: 4.50
2: 6.12
23 września
Emmen
Zwolle
1: 2.88
X: 3.30
2: 2.35
23 września
Feyenoord
Utrecht
1: 1.40
X: 4.50
2: 7.21
23 września
Groningen
Alkmaar
1: 3.67
X: 3.45
2: 1.95
23 września
PSV Eindhoven
Ajax
1: 2.60
X: 3.50
2: 2.69
Kolejka 7
29 września
Heerenveen
Den Haag
1: 1.90
X: 3.60
2: 3.69
29 września
NAC Breda
PSV Eindhoven
1: 10.50
X: 6.00
2: 1.25
29 września
Fort.Sittard
Ajax
1: 8.78
X: 5.75
2: 1.27
29 września
Excelsior
Venlo
1: 2.50
X: 3.30
2: 2.69
30 września
De Graafschap
Willem II
1: 2.68
X: 3.40
2: 2.45
30 września
Alkmaar
Zwolle
1: 1.50
X: 4.15
2: 5.97
30 września
Feyenoord
Vitesse
1: 1.50
X: 4.45
2: 5.44
30 września
Heracles
Emmen
1: 1.55
X: 4.40
2: 5.20
30 września
Groningen
Utrecht
1: 2.45
X: 3.40
2: 2.68
Kolejka 8
05 października
Utrecht
NAC Breda
1: 1.40
X: 4.40
2: 7.50
06 października
De Graafschap
Heerenveen
1: 3.25
X: 3.50
2: 2.15
06 października
PSV Eindhoven
Venlo
1: 1.15
X: 8.00
2: 14.00
06 października
Zwolle
Excelsior
1: 1.75
X: 3.90
2: 4.25
06 października
Den Haag
Groningen
1: 1.90
X: 3.60
2: 3.90
07 października
Emmen
Fort.Sittard
1: 2.50
X: 3.40
2: 2.75
07 października
Willem II
Feyenoord
1: 4.70
X: 4.10
2: 1.65
07 października
Vitesse
Heracles
1: 1.65
X: 4.10
2: 4.70
07 października
Ajax
Alkmaar
1: 1.40
X: 4.40
2: 7.50
Kolejka 9
20 października
PSV Eindhoven
Emmen
20 października
Excelsior
Vitesse
20 października
Utrecht
Alkmaar
20 października
Heerenveen
Ajax
21 października
Heracles
Groningen
21 października
NAC Breda
Willem II
21 października
Venlo
Den Haag
21 października
Feyenoord
Zwolle
21 października
Fort.Sittard
De Graafschap
Kolejka 10
26 października
Emmen
Venlo
27 października
Den Haag
NAC Breda
27 października
Zwolle
Heracles
27 października
De Graafschap
Excelsior
27 października
Groningen
PSV Eindhoven
28 października
Alkmaar
Heerenveen
28 października
Ajax
Feyenoord
28 października
Willem II
Utrecht
28 października
Vitesse
Fort.Sittard
Kolejka 11
02 listopada
Excelsior
Groningen
03 listopada
Ajax
Willem II
03 listopada
NAC Breda
Heracles
03 listopada
PSV Eindhoven
Vitesse
03 listopada
Alkmaar
De Graafschap
04 listopada
Feyenoord
Venlo
04 listopada
Fort.Sittard
Zwolle
04 listopada
Utrecht
Den Haag
04 listopada
Heerenveen
Emmen
Kolejka 12
09 listopada
Zwolle
Willem II
10 listopada
Emmen
NAC Breda
10 listopada
De Graafschap
PSV Eindhoven
10 listopada
Venlo
Fort.Sittard
10 listopada
Vitesse
Utrecht
11 listopada
Den Haag
Alkmaar
11 listopada
Excelsior
Ajax
11 listopada
Groningen
Heerenveen
11 listopada
Heracles
Feyenoord
Kolejka 13
24 listopada
Fort.Sittard
Heracles
24 listopada
NAC Breda
Ajax
24 listopada
PSV Eindhoven
Heerenveen
24 listopada
Zwolle
Den Haag
25 listopada
Venlo
Alkmaar
25 listopada
Willem II
Vitesse
25 listopada
Feyenoord
Groningen
25 listopada
Utrecht
De Graafschap
25 listopada
Emmen
Excelsior
Kolejka 14
30 listopada
Excelsior
Utrecht
01 grudnia
Heerenveen
Fort.Sittard
01 grudnia
De Graafschap
Zwolle
01 grudnia
Alkmaar
Willem II
01 grudnia
Vitesse
Emmen
02 grudnia
Ajax
Den Haag
02 grudnia
Feyenoord
PSV Eindhoven
02 grudnia
Groningen
NAC Breda
02 grudnia
Heracles
Venlo
Kolejka 15
07 grudnia
Fort.Sittard
Alkmaar
08 grudnia
PSV Eindhoven
Excelsior
08 grudnia
Willem II
Heerenveen
08 grudnia
Den Haag
De Graafschap
08 grudnia
Zwolle
Ajax
09 grudnia
NAC Breda
Vitesse
09 grudnia
Emmen
Feyenoord
09 grudnia
Venlo
Groningen
09 grudnia
Utrecht
Heracles
Kolejka 16
14 grudnia
Willem II
Den Haag
15 grudnia
Vitesse
Venlo
15 grudnia
Zwolle
NAC Breda
15 grudnia
Heracles
PSV Eindhoven
15 grudnia
Alkmaar
Excelsior
16 grudnia
Feyenoord
Fort.Sittard
16 grudnia
Groningen
Emmen
16 grudnia
Ajax
De Graafschap
16 grudnia
Heerenveen
Utrecht
Kolejka 17
21 grudnia
Venlo
Zwolle
22 grudnia
Fort.Sittard
Groningen
22 grudnia
Excelsior
Heracles
22 grudnia
PSV Eindhoven
Alkmaar
22 grudnia
NAC Breda
Heerenveen
23 grudnia
Utrecht
Ajax
23 grudnia
De Graafschap
Vitesse
23 grudnia
Den Haag
Feyenoord
23 grudnia
Emmen
Willem II
Kolejka 18
18 stycznia
Vitesse
Excelsior
19 stycznia
Alkmaar
Utrecht
19 stycznia
Zwolle
Feyenoord
19 stycznia
Den Haag
Venlo
19 stycznia
Groningen
Heracles
20 stycznia
Willem II
NAC Breda
20 stycznia
Ajax
Heerenveen
20 stycznia
Emmen
PSV Eindhoven
20 stycznia
De Graafschap
Fort.Sittard
Kolejka 19
25 stycznia
Heerenveen
Alkmaar
26 stycznia
Excelsior
De Graafschap
26 stycznia
Venlo
Emmen
26 stycznia
NAC Breda
Den Haag
26 stycznia
Heracles
Zwolle
27 stycznia
Fort.Sittard
Vitesse
27 stycznia
Utrecht
Willem II
27 stycznia
Feyenoord
Ajax
27 stycznia
PSV Eindhoven
Groningen
Kolejka 20
01 lutego
De Graafschap
NAC Breda
02 lutego
Alkmaar
Emmen
02 lutego
Ajax
Venlo
02 lutego
Willem II
Groningen
02 lutego
Vitesse
Heerenveen
03 lutego
Excelsior
Feyenoord
03 lutego
Zwolle
Utrecht
03 lutego
PSV Eindhoven
Fort.Sittard
03 lutego
Den Haag
Heracles
Kolejka 21
08 lutego
NAC Breda
Alkmaar
09 lutego
Feyenoord
De Graafschap
09 lutego
Venlo
Willem II
09 lutego
Heerenveen
Zwolle
09 lutego
Heracles
Ajax
10 lutego
Emmen
Den Haag
10 lutego
Fort.Sittard
Excelsior
10 lutego
Groningen
Vitesse
10 lutego
Utrecht
PSV Eindhoven
Kolejka 22
15 lutego
Den Haag
Zwolle
16 lutego
Vitesse
Willem II
16 lutego
Heracles
Fort.Sittard
16 lutego
Heerenveen
PSV Eindhoven
16 lutego
Alkmaar
Venlo
17 lutego
De Graafschap
Utrecht
17 lutego
Groningen
Feyenoord
17 lutego
Excelsior
Emmen
17 lutego
Ajax
NAC Breda
Kolejka 23
22 lutego
Venlo
Heracles
23 lutego
Utrecht
Excelsior
23 lutego
NAC Breda
Groningen
23 lutego
Fort.Sittard
Heerenveen
23 lutego
Zwolle
De Graafschap
24 lutego
Willem II
Alkmaar
24 lutego
Emmen
Vitesse
24 lutego
PSV Eindhoven
Feyenoord
24 lutego
Den Haag
Ajax
Kolejka 24
01 marca
Alkmaar
Fort.Sittard
02 marca
Heracles
Utrecht
02 marca
Heerenveen
Willem II
02 marca
Excelsior
PSV Eindhoven
02 marca
Vitesse
NAC Breda
03 marca
Feyenoord
Emmen
03 marca
Groningen
Venlo
03 marca
Ajax
Zwolle
03 marca
De Graafschap
Den Haag
Kolejka 25
08 marca
Utrecht
Groningen
09 marca
Willem II
De Graafschap
09 marca
Den Haag
Heerenveen
09 marca
PSV Eindhoven
NAC Breda
09 marca
Venlo
Excelsior
10 marca
Zwolle
Alkmaar
10 marca
Vitesse
Feyenoord
10 marca
Emmen
Heracles
10 marca
Ajax
Fort.Sittard
Kolejka 26
15 marca
Fort.Sittard
Emmen
16 marca
Heracles
Vitesse
16 marca
NAC Breda
Utrecht
16 marca
Feyenoord
Willem II
16 marca
Heerenveen
De Graafschap
17 marca
Groningen
Den Haag
17 marca
Alkmaar
Ajax
17 marca
Venlo
PSV Eindhoven
17 marca
Excelsior
Zwolle
Kolejka 27
30 marca
Willem II
Fort.Sittard
30 marca
Den Haag
Vitesse
30 marca
De Graafschap
Heracles
30 marca
Heerenveen
Excelsior
30 marca
Alkmaar
Groningen
31 marca
Ajax
PSV Eindhoven
31 marca
NAC Breda
Venlo
31 marca
Utrecht
Feyenoord
31 marca
Zwolle
Emmen
Kolejka 28
02 kwietnia
Groningen
De Graafschap
02 kwietnia
Heracles
Willem II
02 kwietnia
Vitesse
Alkmaar
03 kwietnia
Emmen
Ajax
03 kwietnia
Fort.Sittard
Den Haag
03 kwietnia
Excelsior
NAC Breda
03 kwietnia
Venlo
Utrecht
04 kwietnia
PSV Eindhoven
Zwolle
04 kwietnia
Feyenoord
Heerenveen
Kolejka 29
06 kwietnia
De Graafschap
Alkmaar
06 kwietnia
Groningen
Excelsior
06 kwietnia
Willem II
Ajax
06 kwietnia
Heracles
NAC Breda
06 kwietnia
Den Haag
Utrecht
07 kwietnia
Venlo
Feyenoord
07 kwietnia
Zwolle
Fort.Sittard
07 kwietnia
Emmen
Heerenveen
07 kwietnia
Vitesse
PSV Eindhoven
Kolejka 30
12 kwietnia
NAC Breda
Emmen
13 kwietnia
Feyenoord
Heracles
13 kwietnia
Alkmaar
Den Haag
13 kwietnia
Fort.Sittard
Venlo
13 kwietnia
Willem II
Zwolle
14 kwietnia
Ajax
Excelsior
14 kwietnia
PSV Eindhoven
De Graafschap
14 kwietnia
Heerenveen
Groningen
14 kwietnia
Utrecht
Vitesse
Kolejka 31
19 kwietnia
Heracles
Heerenveen
20 kwietnia
Venlo
De Graafschap
20 kwietnia
Vitesse
Zwolle
20 kwietnia
Feyenoord
Alkmaar
20 kwietnia
Emmen
Utrecht
21 kwietnia
Excelsior
Willem II
21 kwietnia
PSV Eindhoven
Den Haag
21 kwietnia
Fort.Sittard
NAC Breda
21 kwietnia
Groningen
Ajax
Kolejka 32
23 kwietnia
Heerenveen
Venlo
23 kwietnia
Alkmaar
Heracles
23 kwietnia
De Graafschap
Emmen
24 kwietnia
NAC Breda
Feyenoord
24 kwietnia
Ajax
Vitesse
24 kwietnia
Zwolle
Groningen
24 kwietnia
Utrecht
Fort.Sittard
25 kwietnia
Den Haag
Excelsior
25 kwietnia
Willem II
PSV Eindhoven
Kolejka 33
28 kwietnia
De Graafschap
Ajax
28 kwietnia
Venlo
Vitesse
28 kwietnia
Excelsior
Alkmaar
28 kwietnia
Fort.Sittard
Feyenoord
28 kwietnia
PSV Eindhoven
Heracles
28 kwietnia
NAC Breda
Zwolle
28 kwietnia
Utrecht
Heerenveen
28 kwietnia
Den Haag
Willem II
28 kwietnia
Emmen
Groningen
Kolejka 34
12 maja
Vitesse
De Graafschap
12 maja
Heracles
Excelsior
12 maja
Ajax
Utrecht
12 maja
Zwolle
Venlo
12 maja
Willem II
Emmen
12 maja
Alkmaar
PSV Eindhoven
12 maja
Feyenoord
Den Haag
12 maja
Heerenveen
NAC Breda
12 maja
Groningen
Fort.Sittard
Kupon
0
Zapisz kupon