Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

1. Division 2019

Kolejka 1
22 lutego
Athlone
Waxford Ylouths
1: 1.95
X: 3.30
2: 3.39
22 lutego
Cabinteely
Bray Wanderers
1: 4.93
X: 3.80
2: 1.55
22 lutego
Drogheda
Cobh Ramblers
1: 1.55
X: 3.75
2: 5.02
22 lutego
Galway FC
Shelbourne
1: 4.22
X: 3.50
2: 1.70
22 lutego
Limerick
Longford
1: 3.06
X: 3.25
2: 2.10
Kolejka 2
01 marca
Bray Wanderers
Limerick
1: 1.45
X: 4.00
2: 5.83
01 marca
Waxford Ylouths
Galway FC
1: 3.76
X: 3.45
2: 1.80
01 marca
Shelbourne
Cabinteely
1: 1.30
X: 4.60
2: 8.03
02 marca
Longford
Drogheda
1: 2.25
X: 3.10
2: 2.91
02 marca
Cobh Ramblers
Athlone
1: 1.75
X: 3.60
2: 3.82
Kolejka 3
08 marca
Limerick
Drogheda
1: 4.48
X: 3.55
2: 1.65
08 marca
Galway FC
Bray Wanderers
1: 4.26
X: 3.70
2: 1.65
08 marca
Cabinteely
Longford
1: 3.39
X: 3.30
2: 1.95
08 marca
Athlone
Shelbourne
1: 4.49
X: 3.80
2: 1.60
09 marca
Cobh Ramblers
Waxford Ylouths
1: 1.50
X: 3.70
2: 5.74
Kolejka 4
15 marca
Bray Wanderers
Athlone
1: 1.45
X: 3.95
2: 5.94
15 marca
Drogheda
Cabinteely
1: 1.60
X: 3.55
2: 4.89
15 marca
Limerick
Cobh Ramblers
1: 2.63
X: 2.95
2: 2.55
15 marca
Shelbourne
Waxford Ylouths
1: 1.07
X: 8.25
2: 18.08
16 marca
Longford
Galway FC
1: 1.65
X: 3.55
2: 4.48
Kolejka 5
22 marca
Cobh Ramblers
Shelbourne
22 marca
Waxford Ylouths
Bray Wanderers
22 marca
Galway FC
Drogheda
22 marca
Athlone
Longford
23 marca
Cabinteely
Limerick
Kolejka 6
29 marca
Limerick
Athlone
29 marca
Drogheda
Waxford Ylouths
29 marca
Cabinteely
Galway FC
29 marca
Bray Wanderers
Cobh Ramblers
30 marca
Longford
Shelbourne
Kolejka 7
05 kwietnia
Waxford Ylouths
Longford
05 kwietnia
Shelbourne
Bray Wanderers
05 kwietnia
Galway FC
Limerick
05 kwietnia
Athlone
Drogheda
06 kwietnia
Cobh Ramblers
Cabinteely
Kolejka 8
12 kwietnia
Limerick
Waxford Ylouths
12 kwietnia
Galway FC
Cobh Ramblers
12 kwietnia
Drogheda
Shelbourne
12 kwietnia
Cabinteely
Athlone
13 kwietnia
Longford
Bray Wanderers
Kolejka 9
19 kwietnia
Athlone
Galway FC
19 kwietnia
Waxford Ylouths
Cabinteely
19 kwietnia
Shelbourne
Limerick
19 kwietnia
Bray Wanderers
Drogheda
20 kwietnia
Cobh Ramblers
Longford
Kolejka 10
26 kwietnia
Waxford Ylouths
Athlone
26 kwietnia
Shelbourne
Galway FC
26 kwietnia
Bray Wanderers
Cabinteely
27 kwietnia
Cobh Ramblers
Drogheda
27 kwietnia
Longford
Limerick
Kolejka 11
03 maja
Limerick
Bray Wanderers
03 maja
Athlone
Cobh Ramblers
03 maja
Cabinteely
Shelbourne
03 maja
Drogheda
Longford
03 maja
Galway FC
Waxford Ylouths
Kolejka 12
10 maja
Shelbourne
Athlone
10 maja
Waxford Ylouths
Cobh Ramblers
10 maja
Drogheda
Limerick
11 maja
Bray Wanderers
Galway FC
11 maja
Longford
Cabinteely
Kolejka 13
17 maja
Athlone
Bray Wanderers
17 maja
Waxford Ylouths
Shelbourne
17 maja
Galway FC
Longford
18 maja
Cabinteely
Drogheda
18 maja
Cobh Ramblers
Limerick
Kolejka 14
24 maja
Shelbourne
Cobh Ramblers
24 maja
Limerick
Cabinteely
24 maja
Drogheda
Galway FC
24 maja
Bray Wanderers
Waxford Ylouths
25 maja
Longford
Athlone
Kolejka 15
31 maja
Athlone
Limerick
31 maja
Cobh Ramblers
Bray Wanderers
31 maja
Galway FC
Cabinteely
31 maja
Shelbourne
Longford
31 maja
Waxford Ylouths
Drogheda
Kolejka 16
08 czerwca
Bray Wanderers
Shelbourne
08 czerwca
Longford
Waxford Ylouths
08 czerwca
Limerick
Galway FC
08 czerwca
Drogheda
Athlone
08 czerwca
Cabinteely
Cobh Ramblers
Kolejka 17
14 czerwca
Waxford Ylouths
Limerick
14 czerwca
Shelbourne
Drogheda
14 czerwca
Cobh Ramblers
Galway FC
14 czerwca
Bray Wanderers
Longford
14 czerwca
Athlone
Cabinteely
Kolejka 18
28 czerwca
Galway FC
Athlone
28 czerwca
Drogheda
Bray Wanderers
28 czerwca
Cabinteely
Waxford Ylouths
28 czerwca
Limerick
Shelbourne
29 czerwca
Longford
Cobh Ramblers
Kolejka 19
05 lipca
Limerick
Longford
05 lipca
Galway FC
Shelbourne
05 lipca
Drogheda
Cobh Ramblers
05 lipca
Cabinteely
Bray Wanderers
05 lipca
Athlone
Waxford Ylouths
Kolejka 20
12 lipca
Shelbourne
Cabinteely
12 lipca
Waxford Ylouths
Galway FC
12 lipca
Bray Wanderers
Limerick
13 lipca
Cobh Ramblers
Athlone
13 lipca
Longford
Drogheda
Kolejka 21
19 lipca
Athlone
Shelbourne
19 lipca
Limerick
Drogheda
19 lipca
Galway FC
Bray Wanderers
19 lipca
Cabinteely
Longford
20 lipca
Cobh Ramblers
Waxford Ylouths
Kolejka 22
26 lipca
Drogheda
Cabinteely
26 lipca
Bray Wanderers
Athlone
26 lipca
Limerick
Cobh Ramblers
26 lipca
Shelbourne
Waxford Ylouths
27 lipca
Longford
Galway FC
Kolejka 23
02 sierpnia
Athlone
Longford
02 sierpnia
Cabinteely
Limerick
02 sierpnia
Galway FC
Drogheda
02 sierpnia
Waxford Ylouths
Bray Wanderers
03 sierpnia
Cobh Ramblers
Shelbourne
Kolejka 24
16 sierpnia
Bray Wanderers
Cobh Ramblers
16 sierpnia
Cabinteely
Galway FC
16 sierpnia
Drogheda
Waxford Ylouths
16 sierpnia
Limerick
Athlone
17 sierpnia
Longford
Shelbourne
Kolejka 25
30 sierpnia
Shelbourne
Bray Wanderers
30 sierpnia
Waxford Ylouths
Longford
30 sierpnia
Galway FC
Limerick
30 sierpnia
Athlone
Drogheda
31 sierpnia
Cobh Ramblers
Cabinteely
Kolejka 26
13 września
Cabinteely
Athlone
13 września
Drogheda
Shelbourne
13 września
Galway FC
Cobh Ramblers
13 września
Limerick
Waxford Ylouths
14 września
Longford
Bray Wanderers
Kolejka 27
21 września
Athlone
Galway FC
21 września
Bray Wanderers
Drogheda
21 września
Cobh Ramblers
Longford
21 września
Shelbourne
Limerick
21 września
Waxford Ylouths
Cabinteely
Kupon
0
Zapisz kupon