Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

Premier League 2019

Kolejka 1
09 marca
Tobol Kostanay
Irtysh Pavlodar
1: 1.95
X: 3.00
2: 3.77
09 marca
Ordabasy Shymkent
Shakhtyor Karagandy
1: 1.75
X: 3.25
2: 4.31
09 marca
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1: 1.75
X: 3.40
2: 4.07
10 marca
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Atyrau
1: 1.95
X: 3.05
2: 3.70
10 marca
Kairat Almaty
Taraz
1: 1.40
X: 4.05
2: 6.67
10 marca
Lokomotiv Astana
Aktobe Lento
1: 1.16
X: 5.50
2: 14.88
Kolejka 2
15 marca
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1: 2.05
X: 2.90
2: 3.59
15 marca
Lokomotiv Astana
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1: 2.30
X: 3.20
2: 2.66
15 marca
Ordabasy Shymkent
Aktobe Lento
1: 1.45
X: 3.60
2: 6.96
15 marca
Atyrau
Irtysh Pavlodar
1: 2.79
X: 2.90
2: 2.45
15 marca
Kairat Almaty
Shakhtyor Karagandy
1: 1.45
X: 3.95
2: 5.90
15 marca
Tobol Kostanay
Taraz
1: 1.40
X: 4.00
2: 6.81
Kolejka 3
30 marca
Taraz
Atyrau
30 marca
Irtysh Pavlodar
Kaisar Kyzylorda
30 marca
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Lokomotiv Astana
31 marca
Shakhtyor Karagandy
Tobol Kostanay
31 marca
Aktobe Lento
Kairat Almaty
31 marca
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Ordabasy Shymkent
1: 3.73
X: 3.20
2: 2.13
Kolejka 4
06 kwietnia
Ordabasy Shymkent
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
06 kwietnia
Kairat Almaty
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
06 kwietnia
Tobol Kostanay
Aktobe Lento
06 kwietnia
Irtysh Pavlodar
Taraz
07 kwietnia
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Lokomotiv Astana
07 kwietnia
Atyrau
Shakhtyor Karagandy
Kolejka 5
13 kwietnia
Taraz
Kaisar Kyzylorda
13 kwietnia
Shakhtyor Karagandy
Irtysh Pavlodar
13 kwietnia
Aktobe Lento
Atyrau
13 kwietnia
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Tobol Kostanay
13 kwietnia
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kairat Almaty
13 kwietnia
Lokomotiv Astana
Ordabasy Shymkent
Kolejka 6
20 kwietnia
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Ordabasy Shymkent
20 kwietnia
Kairat Almaty
Lokomotiv Astana
20 kwietnia
Tobol Kostanay
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
20 kwietnia
Atyrau
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
20 kwietnia
Irtysh Pavlodar
Aktobe Lento
20 kwietnia
Taraz
Shakhtyor Karagandy
Kolejka 7
26 kwietnia
Aktobe Lento
Taraz
26 kwietnia
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Irtysh Pavlodar
26 kwietnia
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Atyrau
26 kwietnia
Lokomotiv Astana
Tobol Kostanay
26 kwietnia
Ordabasy Shymkent
Kairat Almaty
26 kwietnia
Shakhtyor Karagandy
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kolejka 8
01 maja
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kairat Almaty
01 maja
Tobol Kostanay
Ordabasy Shymkent
01 maja
Atyrau
Lokomotiv Astana
01 maja
Irtysh Pavlodar
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
01 maja
Taraz
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
01 maja
Shakhtyor Karagandy
Aktobe Lento
Kolejka 9
04 maja
Aktobe Lento
Kaisar Kyzylorda
04 maja
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Shakhtyor Karagandy
04 maja
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Taraz
04 maja
Lokomotiv Astana
Irtysh Pavlodar
04 maja
Ordabasy Shymkent
Atyrau
04 maja
Kairat Almaty
Tobol Kostanay
Kolejka 10
11 maja
Shakhtyor Karagandy
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
11 maja
Taraz
Lokomotiv Astana
11 maja
Irtysh Pavlodar
Ordabasy Shymkent
11 maja
Atyrau
Kairat Almaty
11 maja
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Tobol Kostanay
11 maja
Aktobe Lento
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Kolejka 11
18 maja
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Aktobe Lento
18 maja
Tobol Kostanay
Atyrau
18 maja
Kairat Almaty
Irtysh Pavlodar
18 maja
Ordabasy Shymkent
Taraz
18 maja
Lokomotiv Astana
Shakhtyor Karagandy
18 maja
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kolejka 12
25 maja
Irtysh Pavlodar
Atyrau
25 maja
Taraz
Tobol Kostanay
25 maja
Shakhtyor Karagandy
Kairat Almaty
25 maja
Aktobe Lento
Ordabasy Shymkent
25 maja
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Lokomotiv Astana
25 maja
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kolejka 13
01 czerwca
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Irtysh Pavlodar
01 czerwca
Lokomotiv Astana
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
01 czerwca
Ordabasy Shymkent
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
01 czerwca
Kairat Almaty
Aktobe Lento
01 czerwca
Tobol Kostanay
Shakhtyor Karagandy
01 czerwca
Atyrau
Taraz
Kolejka 14
15 czerwca
Lokomotiv Astana
Kaisar Kyzylorda
15 czerwca
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Ordabasy Shymkent
15 czerwca
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Kairat Almaty
15 czerwca
Aktobe Lento
Tobol Kostanay
15 czerwca
Shakhtyor Karagandy
Atyrau
15 czerwca
Taraz
Irtysh Pavlodar
Kolejka 15
22 czerwca
Ordabasy Shymkent
Lokomotiv Astana
22 czerwca
Kairat Almaty
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
22 czerwca
Tobol Kostanay
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
22 czerwca
Atyrau
Aktobe Lento
22 czerwca
Irtysh Pavlodar
Shakhtyor Karagandy
22 czerwca
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Taraz
Kolejka 16
29 czerwca
Aktobe Lento
Irtysh Pavlodar
29 czerwca
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Atyrau
29 czerwca
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Tobol Kostanay
29 czerwca
Lokomotiv Astana
Kairat Almaty
29 czerwca
Ordabasy Shymkent
Kaisar Kyzylorda
29 czerwca
Shakhtyor Karagandy
Taraz
Kolejka 17
05 lipca
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Shakhtyor Karagandy
05 lipca
Kairat Almaty
Ordabasy Shymkent
05 lipca
Tobol Kostanay
Lokomotiv Astana
05 lipca
Atyrau
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
05 lipca
Irtysh Pavlodar
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
05 lipca
Taraz
Aktobe Lento
Kolejka 18
03 kwietnia
Lokomotiv Astana
Atyrau
13 lipca
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Taraz
13 lipca
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Irtysh Pavlodar
13 lipca
Ordabasy Shymkent
Tobol Kostanay
13 lipca
Kairat Almaty
Kaisar Kyzylorda
13 lipca
Aktobe Lento
Shakhtyor Karagandy
Kolejka 19
15 maja
Irtysh Pavlodar
Lokomotiv Astana
20 lipca
Tobol Kostanay
Kairat Almaty
20 lipca
Atyrau
Ordabasy Shymkent
20 lipca
Taraz
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
20 lipca
Shakhtyor Karagandy
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
20 lipca
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Aktobe Lento
Kolejka 20
24 kwietnia
Kairat Almaty
Atyrau
27 lipca
Ordabasy Shymkent
Irtysh Pavlodar
27 lipca
Tobol Kostanay
Kaisar Kyzylorda
27 lipca
Lokomotiv Astana
Taraz
27 lipca
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Shakhtyor Karagandy
27 lipca
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Aktobe Lento
Kolejka 21
03 sierpnia
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
03 sierpnia
Atyrau
Tobol Kostanay
03 sierpnia
Irtysh Pavlodar
Kairat Almaty
03 sierpnia
Taraz
Ordabasy Shymkent
03 sierpnia
Shakhtyor Karagandy
Lokomotiv Astana
03 sierpnia
Aktobe Lento
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kolejka 22
10 sierpnia
Taraz
Kairat Almaty
10 sierpnia
Irtysh Pavlodar
Tobol Kostanay
10 sierpnia
Atyrau
Kaisar Kyzylorda
10 sierpnia
Shakhtyor Karagandy
Ordabasy Shymkent
10 sierpnia
Aktobe Lento
Lokomotiv Astana
10 sierpnia
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kupon
0
Zapisz kupon