Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

Virsliga 2019

Kolejka 1
09 marca
FK Jelgava
FC Caramba Riga
1: 4.89
X: 3.55
2: 1.60
09 marca
Daugava Daugavpils 2
FS Metta/LU
1: 2.10
X: 3.35
2: 2.97
10 marca
Ventspils
FK Spartaks
1: 1.55
X: 3.80
2: 4.93
10 marca
Rigas Futbola skola
L. Metalurgs
1: 2.15
X: 3.10
2: 3.09
Kolejka 2
15 marca
FS Metta/LU
FC Caramba Riga
1: 8.03
X: 4.60
2: 1.30
16 marca
FK Spartaks
Rigas Futbola skola
1: 3.45
X: 3.55
2: 1.85
16 marca
FK Jelgava
Ventspils
1: 4.11
X: 3.20
2: 1.80
17 marca
Valmieras FK
Daugava Daugavpils 2
1: 1.95
X: 3.45
2: 3.24
Kolejka 3
30 marca
Rigas Futbola skola
FK Jelgava
30 marca
L. Metalurgs
FK Spartaks
31 marca
Ventspils
FS Metta/LU
31 marca
FC Caramba Riga
Valmieras FK
Kolejka 4
05 kwietnia
FK Jelgava
L. Metalurgs
05 kwietnia
FS Metta/LU
Rigas Futbola skola
06 kwietnia
Daugava Daugavpils 2
FC Caramba Riga
06 kwietnia
Valmieras FK
Ventspils
Kolejka 5
09 kwietnia
FK Spartaks
FK Jelgava
09 kwietnia
L. Metalurgs
FS Metta/LU
10 kwietnia
Ventspils
Daugava Daugavpils 2
10 kwietnia
Valmieras FK
Rigas Futbola skola
Kolejka 6
14 kwietnia
Valmieras FK
L. Metalurgs
14 kwietnia
FS Metta/LU
FK Spartaks
14 kwietnia
FC Caramba Riga
Ventspils
15 kwietnia
Daugava Daugavpils 2
Rigas Futbola skola
Kolejka 7
19 kwietnia
FK Spartaks
Valmieras FK
19 kwietnia
FK Jelgava
FS Metta/LU
19 kwietnia
L. Metalurgs
Daugava Daugavpils 2
20 kwietnia
Rigas Futbola skola
FC Caramba Riga
Kolejka 8
23 kwietnia
Daugava Daugavpils 2
FK Spartaks
23 kwietnia
Valmieras FK
FK Jelgava
24 kwietnia
Ventspils
Rigas Futbola skola
24 kwietnia
FC Caramba Riga
L. Metalurgs
Kolejka 9
27 kwietnia
FK Jelgava
Daugava Daugavpils 2
27 kwietnia
FS Metta/LU
Valmieras FK
28 kwietnia
L. Metalurgs
Ventspils
28 kwietnia
FK Spartaks
FC Caramba Riga
Kolejka 10
03 maja
FC Caramba Riga
FK Jelgava
03 maja
FS Metta/LU
Daugava Daugavpils 2
04 maja
L. Metalurgs
Rigas Futbola skola
04 maja
FK Spartaks
Ventspils
Kolejka 11
07 maja
Daugava Daugavpils 2
Valmieras FK
07 maja
FC Caramba Riga
FS Metta/LU
08 maja
Ventspils
FK Jelgava
08 maja
Rigas Futbola skola
FK Spartaks
Kolejka 12
12 maja
FS Metta/LU
Ventspils
12 maja
FK Jelgava
Rigas Futbola skola
12 maja
FK Spartaks
L. Metalurgs
13 maja
Valmieras FK
FC Caramba Riga
Kolejka 13
17 maja
L. Metalurgs
FK Jelgava
17 maja
Rigas Futbola skola
FS Metta/LU
18 maja
FC Caramba Riga
Daugava Daugavpils 2
18 maja
Ventspils
Valmieras FK
Kolejka 14
21 maja
FS Metta/LU
L. Metalurgs
21 maja
FK Jelgava
FK Spartaks
22 maja
Daugava Daugavpils 2
Ventspils
22 maja
Rigas Futbola skola
Valmieras FK
Kolejka 15
25 maja
FK Spartaks
FS Metta/LU
26 maja
L. Metalurgs
Valmieras FK
26 maja
Ventspils
FC Caramba Riga
27 maja
Rigas Futbola skola
Daugava Daugavpils 2
Kolejka 16
31 maja
FS Metta/LU
FK Jelgava
31 maja
Valmieras FK
FK Spartaks
01 czerwca
FC Caramba Riga
Rigas Futbola skola
01 czerwca
Daugava Daugavpils 2
L. Metalurgs
Kolejka 17
15 czerwca
L. Metalurgs
FC Caramba Riga
15 czerwca
Rigas Futbola skola
Ventspils
15 czerwca
FK Jelgava
Valmieras FK
16 czerwca
FK Spartaks
Daugava Daugavpils 2
Kolejka 18
20 czerwca
Ventspils
L. Metalurgs
21 czerwca
FC Caramba Riga
FK Spartaks
21 czerwca
Daugava Daugavpils 2
FK Jelgava
21 czerwca
Valmieras FK
FS Metta/LU
Kolejka 19
25 czerwca
Ventspils
FK Spartaks
25 czerwca
Rigas Futbola skola
L. Metalurgs
26 czerwca
Daugava Daugavpils 2
FS Metta/LU
26 czerwca
FC Caramba Riga
FK Jelgava
Kolejka 20
29 czerwca
FK Spartaks
Rigas Futbola skola
30 czerwca
FS Metta/LU
FC Caramba Riga
30 czerwca
Valmieras FK
Daugava Daugavpils 2
30 czerwca
FK Jelgava
Ventspils
Kolejka 21
04 lipca
FC Caramba Riga
Valmieras FK
05 lipca
L. Metalurgs
FK Spartaks
06 lipca
Ventspils
FS Metta/LU
06 lipca
Rigas Futbola skola
FK Jelgava
Kolejka 22
20 lipca
Daugava Daugavpils 2
FC Caramba Riga
21 lipca
FS Metta/LU
Rigas Futbola skola
21 lipca
Valmieras FK
Ventspils
21 lipca
FK Jelgava
L. Metalurgs
Kolejka 23
27 lipca
FK Spartaks
FK Jelgava
28 lipca
Ventspils
Daugava Daugavpils 2
28 lipca
FS Metta/LU
L. Metalurgs
28 lipca
Rigas Futbola skola
Valmieras FK
Kolejka 24
03 sierpnia
FS Metta/LU
FK Spartaks
04 sierpnia
Valmieras FK
L. Metalurgs
04 sierpnia
FC Caramba Riga
Ventspils
05 sierpnia
Daugava Daugavpils 2
Rigas Futbola skola
Kolejka 25
10 sierpnia
FK Spartaks
Valmieras FK
10 sierpnia
FK Jelgava
FS Metta/LU
11 sierpnia
Rigas Futbola skola
FC Caramba Riga
11 sierpnia
L. Metalurgs
Daugava Daugavpils 2
Kolejka 26
17 sierpnia
Daugava Daugavpils 2
FK Spartaks
17 sierpnia
Valmieras FK
FK Jelgava
18 sierpnia
Ventspils
Rigas Futbola skola
18 sierpnia
FC Caramba Riga
L. Metalurgs
Kolejka 27
24 sierpnia
FS Metta/LU
Valmieras FK
24 sierpnia
L. Metalurgs
Ventspils
25 sierpnia
FK Jelgava
Daugava Daugavpils 2
25 sierpnia
FK Spartaks
FC Caramba Riga
Kolejka 28
30 sierpnia
L. Metalurgs
Rigas Futbola skola
30 sierpnia
FS Metta/LU
Daugava Daugavpils 2
31 sierpnia
FK Spartaks
Ventspils
31 sierpnia
FK Jelgava
FC Caramba Riga
Kolejka 29
14 września
FC Caramba Riga
FS Metta/LU
14 września
Daugava Daugavpils 2
Valmieras FK
15 września
Rigas Futbola skola
FK Spartaks
15 września
Ventspils
FK Jelgava
Kolejka 30
21 września
FK Spartaks
L. Metalurgs
21 września
FK Jelgava
Rigas Futbola skola
22 września
FS Metta/LU
Ventspils
22 września
Valmieras FK
FC Caramba Riga
Kolejka 31
29 września
L. Metalurgs
FK Jelgava
29 września
Rigas Futbola skola
FS Metta/LU
29 września
Ventspils
Valmieras FK
30 września
FC Caramba Riga
Daugava Daugavpils 2
Kolejka 32
04 października
L. Metalurgs
FS Metta/LU
05 października
FK Jelgava
FK Spartaks
05 października
Daugava Daugavpils 2
Ventspils
05 października
Valmieras FK
Rigas Futbola skola
Kolejka 33
19 października
Ventspils
FC Caramba Riga
19 października
Rigas Futbola skola
Daugava Daugavpils 2
20 października
L. Metalurgs
Valmieras FK
20 października
FK Spartaks
FS Metta/LU
Kolejka 34
27 października
Valmieras FK
FK Spartaks
27 października
FS Metta/LU
FK Jelgava
27 października
Daugava Daugavpils 2
L. Metalurgs
27 października
FC Caramba Riga
Rigas Futbola skola
Kolejka 35
03 listopada
FK Jelgava
Valmieras FK
03 listopada
Rigas Futbola skola
Ventspils
03 listopada
L. Metalurgs
FC Caramba Riga
03 listopada
FK Spartaks
Daugava Daugavpils 2
Kolejka 36
09 listopada
FC Caramba Riga
FK Spartaks
09 listopada
Daugava Daugavpils 2
FK Jelgava
09 listopada
Valmieras FK
FS Metta/LU
09 listopada
Ventspils
L. Metalurgs
Kupon
0
Zapisz kupon