Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

National Division 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
05 sierpnia
Jeunesse Esch
Fola
1: 2.40
X: 3.45
2: 2.40
05 sierpnia
Deiferdang03
US Mondorf les Bains
1: 2.00
X: 3.60
2: 3.00
05 sierpnia
US Hostert
Una Strassen
1: 1.70
X: 4.15
2: 3.40
05 sierpnia
Victoria Rosport
Union Titus Petange
1: 2.10
X: 3.95
2: 2.54
05 sierpnia
Etzella Ettelbruck
Alliance Luxembourg
1: 1.90
X: 3.70
2: 3.06
05 sierpnia
Rumelange
Progrès Nidderkuer
1: 7.29
X: 6.00
2: 1.22
06 sierpnia
RM Hamm Benfica
Dudelange
1: 6.68
X: 5.75
2: 1.25
Kolejka 2
11 sierpnia
Union Titus Petange
US Hostert
1: 2.05
X: 3.85
2: 2.66
12 sierpnia
Jeunesse Esch
Rumelange
1: 1.50
X: 4.30
2: 4.46
12 sierpnia
Alliance Luxembourg
Victoria Rosport
1: 1.75
X: 4.15
2: 3.21
12 sierpnia
Una Strassen
RM Hamm Benfica
1: 1.95
X: 3.70
2: 2.94
12 sierpnia
US Mondorf les Bains
Fola
1: 3.25
X: 3.80
2: 1.85
13 sierpnia
Dudelange
Deiferdang03
1: 1.75
X: 3.85
2: 3.42
22 sierpnia
Progrès Nidderkuer
Etzella Ettelbruck
Kolejka 3
17 sierpnia
US Hostert
Alliance Luxembourg
1: 2.64
X: 3.45
2: 2.20
19 sierpnia
Etzella Ettelbruck
Rumelange
1: 1.90
X: 4.05
2: 2.85
19 sierpnia
Victoria Rosport
Progrès Nidderkuer
1: 4.62
X: 4.60
2: 1.45
19 sierpnia
RM Hamm Benfica
Union Titus Petange
1: 2.20
X: 3.80
2: 2.46
19 sierpnia
US Mondorf les Bains
Jeunesse Esch
1: 2.43
X: 3.50
2: 2.35
19 sierpnia
Deiferdang03
Una Strassen
1: 1.40
X: 4.85
2: 4.92
26 września
Fola
Dudelange
1: 3.31
X: 4.00
2: 1.75
Kolejka 4
26 sierpnia
Rumelange
Victoria Rosport
1: 2.28
X: 4.00
2: 2.30
26 sierpnia
Jeunesse Esch
Etzella Ettelbruck
1: 1.85
X: 4.00
2: 3.00
26 sierpnia
Dudelange
US Mondorf les Bains
1: 1.30
X: 5.25
2: 6.10
26 sierpnia
Una Strassen
Fola
1: 3.84
X: 4.20
2: 1.60
26 sierpnia
Union Titus Petange
Deiferdang03
1: 3.54
X: 3.95
2: 1.70
26 sierpnia
Alliance Luxembourg
RM Hamm Benfica
1: 1.82
X: 4.00
2: 3.30
26 sierpnia
Progrès Nidderkuer
US Hostert
1: 1.35
X: 4.95
2: 5.53
Kolejka 5
31 sierpnia
Deiferdang03
Alliance Luxembourg
1: 1.55
X: 4.30
2: 4.07
31 sierpnia
RM Hamm Benfica
Progrès Nidderkuer
1: 4.98
X: 4.80
2: 1.40
31 sierpnia
US Hostert
Rumelange
1: 2.25
X: 3.90
2: 2.37
31 sierpnia
US Mondorf les Bains
Una Strassen
1: 1.80
X: 3.95
2: 3.18
01 września
Victoria Rosport
Etzella Ettelbruck
1: 2.63
X: 3.75
2: 2.10
02 września
Fola
Union Titus Petange
1: 1.55
X: 4.15
2: 4.21
31 października
Dudelange
Jeunesse Esch
1: 1.60
X: 3.75
2: 4.31
Kolejka 6
15 września
Progrès Nidderkuer
Deiferdang03
16 września
Union Titus Petange
US Mondorf les Bains
1: 2.40
X: 3.45
2: 2.40
16 września
Alliance Luxembourg
Fola
1: 3.07
X: 4.08
2: 1.89
16 września
Rumelange
RM Hamm Benfica
1: 2.20
X: 3.90
2: 2.42
16 września
Una Strassen
Dudelange
1: 6.10
X: 5.25
2: 1.30
16 września
Jeunesse Esch
Victoria Rosport
1: 1.45
X: 4.55
2: 4.67
16 września
Etzella Ettelbruck
US Hostert
1: 1.85
X: 3.80
2: 3.13
Kolejka 7
30 września
Dudelange
Union Titus Petange
1: 1.30
X: 5.00
2: 6.48
30 września
Una Strassen
Jeunesse Esch
1: 3.03
X: 3.95
2: 1.85
30 września
US Mondorf les Bains
Alliance Luxembourg
1: 2.17
X: 3.68
2: 2.72
30 września
US Hostert
Victoria Rosport
1: 2.15
X: 3.95
2: 2.47
30 września
RM Hamm Benfica
Etzella Ettelbruck
1: 2.45
X: 3.70
2: 2.25
30 września
Deiferdang03
Rumelange
1: 1.45
X: 4.55
2: 4.67
01 października
Fola
Progrès Nidderkuer
1: 2.68
X: 4.00
2: 2.00
Kolejka 8
06 października
Progrès Nidderkuer
US Mondorf les Bains
06 października
Union Titus Petange
Una Strassen
1: 1.90
X: 3.95
2: 2.91
06 października
Etzella Ettelbruck
Deiferdang03
1: 3.09
X: 3.65
2: 1.90
07 października
Rumelange
Fola
1: 4.17
X: 4.60
2: 1.50
07 października
Alliance Luxembourg
Dudelange
1: 4.98
X: 4.80
2: 1.40
07 października
Victoria Rosport
RM Hamm Benfica
1: 2.15
X: 3.75
2: 2.55
07 października
Jeunesse Esch
US Hostert
1: 1.55
X: 4.30
2: 4.07
Kolejka 9
20 października
Dudelange
Progrès Nidderkuer
1: 1.75
X: 3.95
2: 3.34
21 października
Union Titus Petange
Jeunesse Esch
1: 2.74
X: 3.70
2: 2.05
21 października
Una Strassen
Alliance Luxembourg
1: 1.80
X: 4.00
2: 3.14
21 października
US Mondorf les Bains
Rumelange
1: 1.85
X: 3.95
2: 3.03
21 października
Fola
Etzella Ettelbruck
1: 1.70
X: 4.00
2: 3.50
21 października
Deiferdang03
Victoria Rosport
1: 1.45
X: 4.55
2: 4.67
21 października
RM Hamm Benfica
US Hostert
1: 2.20
X: 3.75
2: 2.49
Kolejka 10
03 listopada
Progrès Nidderkuer
Una Strassen
1: 1.30
X: 5.25
2: 6.10
04 listopada
Rumelange
Dudelange
1: 8.09
X: 6.00
2: 1.20
04 listopada
Etzella Ettelbruck
US Mondorf les Bains
1: 2.20
X: 3.55
2: 2.58
04 listopada
Victoria Rosport
Fola
1: 3.76
X: 4.30
2: 1.60
04 listopada
US Hostert
Deiferdang03
1: 4.16
X: 4.20
2: 1.55
04 listopada
Alliance Luxembourg
Union Titus Petange
1: 1.85
X: 3.80
2: 3.13
04 listopada
Jeunesse Esch
RM Hamm Benfica
1: 1.41
X: 4.65
2: 5.65
Kolejka 11
10 listopada
Fola
US Hostert
1: 1.40
X: 4.55
2: 5.28
10 listopada
Deiferdang03
RM Hamm Benfica
1: 1.40
X: 4.65
2: 5.15
10 listopada
Alliance Luxembourg
Jeunesse Esch
1: 3.00
X: 3.73
2: 2.00
10 listopada
Union Titus Petange
Progrès Nidderkuer
1: 3.84
X: 4.20
2: 1.60
10 listopada
Una Strassen
Rumelange
1: 1.95
X: 4.15
2: 2.70
11 listopada
US Mondorf les Bains
Victoria Rosport
1: 1.90
X: 3.90
2: 2.93
11 listopada
Dudelange
Etzella Ettelbruck
1: 1.30
X: 5.00
2: 6.48
Kolejka 12
25 listopada
Progrès Nidderkuer
Alliance Luxembourg
1: 1.50
X: 4.35
2: 4.75
25 listopada
Rumelange
Union Titus Petange
1: 2.55
X: 4.10
2: 2.05
25 listopada
Etzella Ettelbruck
Una Strassen
1: 1.90
X: 3.75
2: 3.02
25 listopada
Victoria Rosport
Dudelange
1: 7.69
X: 5.75
2: 1.22
25 listopada
US Hostert
US Mondorf les Bains
1: 2.56
X: 3.60
2: 2.20
25 listopada
Jeunesse Esch
Deiferdang03
1: 2.15
X: 3.55
2: 2.65
25 listopada
RM Hamm Benfica
Fola
1: 4.35
X: 4.00
2: 1.57
Kolejka 13
02 grudnia
Dudelange
US Hostert
1: 1.25
X: 5.50
2: 7.05
02 grudnia
Una Strassen
Victoria Rosport
02 grudnia
Union Titus Petange
Etzella Ettelbruck
02 grudnia
Alliance Luxembourg
Rumelange
02 grudnia
Progrès Nidderkuer
Jeunesse Esch
02 grudnia
US Mondorf les Bains
RM Hamm Benfica
02 grudnia
Fola
Deiferdang03
1: 2.15
X: 3.75
2: 2.65
Kolejka 14
23 lutego
Rumelange
Jeunesse Esch
24 lutego
RM Hamm Benfica
Una Strassen
1: 2.85
X: 3.75
2: 2.00
24 lutego
Deiferdang03
Dudelange
1: 5.59
X: 4.90
2: 1.35
24 lutego
Victoria Rosport
Alliance Luxembourg
1: 2.16
X: 3.55
2: 2.50
24 lutego
Fola
US Mondorf les Bains
1: 1.40
X: 4.65
2: 5.15
24 lutego
Etzella Ettelbruck
Progrès Nidderkuer
24 lutego
US Hostert
Union Titus Petange
Kolejka 15
01 marca
Una Strassen
Deiferdang03
01 marca
Progrès Nidderkuer
Victoria Rosport
1: 1.05
X: 10.50
2: 16.00
03 marca
Dudelange
Fola
1: 1.80
X: 3.70
2: 3.36
03 marca
Union Titus Petange
RM Hamm Benfica
03 marca
Alliance Luxembourg
US Hostert
1: 1.60
X: 4.10
2: 3.93
03 marca
Rumelange
Etzella Ettelbruck
03 marca
Jeunesse Esch
US Mondorf les Bains
Kolejka 16
10 marca
Etzella Ettelbruck
Jeunesse Esch
10 marca
US Hostert
Progrès Nidderkuer
10 marca
Fola
Una Strassen
10 marca
US Mondorf les Bains
Dudelange
10 marca
Victoria Rosport
Rumelange
10 marca
Deiferdang03
Union Titus Petange
10 marca
RM Hamm Benfica
Alliance Luxembourg
1: 2.86
X: 3.47
2: 2.17
Kolejka 17
15 marca
Una Strassen
US Mondorf les Bains
15 marca
Jeunesse Esch
Dudelange
1: 2.94
X: 3.70
2: 1.95
15 marca
Union Titus Petange
Fola
15 marca
Progrès Nidderkuer
RM Hamm Benfica
15 marca
Alliance Luxembourg
Deiferdang03
15 marca
Rumelange
US Hostert
17 marca
Etzella Ettelbruck
Victoria Rosport
Kolejka 18
30 marca
Dudelange
Una Strassen
30 marca
Deiferdang03
Progrès Nidderkuer
30 marca
US Mondorf les Bains
Union Titus Petange
31 marca
Victoria Rosport
Jeunesse Esch
31 marca
Fola
Alliance Luxembourg
31 marca
RM Hamm Benfica
Rumelange
31 marca
US Hostert
Etzella Ettelbruck
Kolejka 19
07 kwietnia
Etzella Ettelbruck
RM Hamm Benfica
07 kwietnia
Rumelange
Deiferdang03
07 kwietnia
Victoria Rosport
US Hostert
07 kwietnia
Progrès Nidderkuer
Fola
07 kwietnia
Jeunesse Esch
Una Strassen
07 kwietnia
Union Titus Petange
Dudelange
07 kwietnia
Alliance Luxembourg
US Mondorf les Bains
Kolejka 20
14 kwietnia
Fola
Rumelange
14 kwietnia
Deiferdang03
Etzella Ettelbruck
14 kwietnia
RM Hamm Benfica
Victoria Rosport
14 kwietnia
US Hostert
Jeunesse Esch
14 kwietnia
Una Strassen
Union Titus Petange
14 kwietnia
US Mondorf les Bains
Progrès Nidderkuer
14 kwietnia
Dudelange
Alliance Luxembourg
Kolejka 21
20 kwietnia
Alliance Luxembourg
Una Strassen
20 kwietnia
Progrès Nidderkuer
Dudelange
20 kwietnia
Rumelange
US Mondorf les Bains
20 kwietnia
Victoria Rosport
Deiferdang03
20 kwietnia
US Hostert
RM Hamm Benfica
20 kwietnia
Etzella Ettelbruck
Fola
20 kwietnia
Jeunesse Esch
Union Titus Petange
Kolejka 22
28 kwietnia
RM Hamm Benfica
Jeunesse Esch
28 kwietnia
Fola
Victoria Rosport
28 kwietnia
Union Titus Petange
Alliance Luxembourg
28 kwietnia
US Mondorf les Bains
Etzella Ettelbruck
28 kwietnia
Una Strassen
Progrès Nidderkuer
28 kwietnia
Deiferdang03
US Hostert
28 kwietnia
Dudelange
Rumelange
Kolejka 23
01 maja
Jeunesse Esch
Alliance Luxembourg
01 maja
Rumelange
Una Strassen
01 maja
Etzella Ettelbruck
Dudelange
01 maja
US Hostert
Fola
01 maja
Victoria Rosport
US Mondorf les Bains
01 maja
Progrès Nidderkuer
Union Titus Petange
01 maja
RM Hamm Benfica
Deiferdang03
Kolejka 24
05 maja
Alliance Luxembourg
Progrès Nidderkuer
05 maja
Una Strassen
Etzella Ettelbruck
05 maja
Dudelange
Victoria Rosport
05 maja
US Mondorf les Bains
US Hostert
05 maja
Union Titus Petange
Rumelange
05 maja
Fola
RM Hamm Benfica
05 maja
Deiferdang03
Jeunesse Esch
Kolejka 25
12 maja
Rumelange
Alliance Luxembourg
12 maja
Jeunesse Esch
Progrès Nidderkuer
12 maja
Victoria Rosport
Una Strassen
12 maja
Deiferdang03
Fola
12 maja
US Hostert
Dudelange
12 maja
Etzella Ettelbruck
Union Titus Petange
12 maja
RM Hamm Benfica
US Mondorf les Bains
Kolejka 26
19 maja
Dudelange
RM Hamm Benfica
19 maja
US Mondorf les Bains
Deiferdang03
19 maja
Fola
Jeunesse Esch
19 maja
Una Strassen
US Hostert
19 maja
Union Titus Petange
Victoria Rosport
19 maja
Progrès Nidderkuer
Rumelange
19 maja
Alliance Luxembourg
Etzella Ettelbruck
Kupon
0
Zapisz kupon