Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
12 lipca
VfB Eichstatt
B. Monachium II
1: 4.78
X: 4.45
2: 1.45
13 lipca
TSV Buchbach
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1: 2.35
X: 3.30
2: 2.53
13 lipca
Burghausen
Ingolstadt II
1: 2.15
X: 3.40
2: 2.74
13 lipca
Greuther Furth II
FC Pipinsried
1: 2.00
X: 3.40
2: 3.04
13 lipca
FC Schweinfurt
FV Illertissen
1: 1.20
X: 5.75
2: 8.59
14 lipca
Nürnberg II
Augsburg II
1: 2.10
X: 3.50
2: 2.76
14 lipca
1860 Rosenheim
VfR Garching
1: 2.05
X: 3.55
2: 2.82
31 lipca
SpVgg Bayreuth
FC Memmingen
1: 2.51
X: 3.45
2: 2.30
18 września
SV Heimstetten
SV Schalding-Heining
1: 2.25
X: 3.35
2: 2.63
Kolejka 2
20 lipca
Augsburg II
TSV Buchbach
1: 2.05
X: 3.40
2: 2.93
20 lipca
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1860 Rosenheim
1: 2.05
X: 3.45
2: 2.89
20 lipca
FC Pipinsried
Burghausen
1: 2.85
X: 3.25
2: 2.15
20 lipca
VfR Garching
FC Memmingen
1: 2.10
X: 3.75
2: 2.63
20 lipca
SpVgg Bayreuth
SV Heimstetten
1: 2.00
X: 3.55
2: 2.92
21 lipca
SV Schalding-Heining
FC Schweinfurt
1: 4.67
X: 4.55
2: 1.45
21 lipca
FV Illertissen
Greuther Furth II
1: 2.67
X: 3.40
2: 2.20
21 lipca
Ingolstadt II
VfB Eichstatt
1: 1.95
X: 3.65
2: 2.97
21 sierpnia
B. Monachium II
Nürnberg II
1: 1.40
X: 4.70
2: 5.09
Kolejka 3
17 lipca
Ingolstadt II
B. Monachium II
1: 5.59
X: 4.90
2: 1.35
24 lipca
Greuther Furth II
SV Schalding-Heining
1: 1.70
X: 3.90
2: 3.58
24 lipca
FC Schweinfurt
SpVgg Bayreuth
1: 1.20
X: 6.00
2: 8.09
24 lipca
SV Heimstetten
VfR Garching
1: 1.80
X: 3.85
2: 3.24
24 lipca
FC Memmingen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1: 2.15
X: 3.65
2: 2.60
24 lipca
VfB Eichstatt
FC Pipinsried
1: 1.95
X: 3.60
2: 3.00
24 lipca
Burghausen
FV Illertissen
1: 1.95
X: 3.50
2: 3.08
24 lipca
1860 Rosenheim
Augsburg II
1: 2.42
X: 3.30
2: 2.45
24 lipca
Nürnberg II
TSV Buchbach
1: 2.25
X: 3.55
2: 2.52
Kolejka 4
27 lipca
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
SV Heimstetten
1: 1.95
X: 3.55
2: 3.04
27 lipca
TSV Buchbach
1860 Rosenheim
1: 2.45
X: 3.10
2: 2.55
27 lipca
VfR Garching
FC Schweinfurt
1: 4.92
X: 4.85
2: 1.40
27 lipca
SpVgg Bayreuth
Greuther Furth II
1: 2.68
X: 3.50
2: 2.15
28 lipca
FV Illertissen
VfB Eichstatt
1: 2.25
X: 3.50
2: 2.54
28 lipca
Ingolstadt II
Nürnberg II
1: 2.10
X: 3.55
2: 2.73
28 lipca
Augsburg II
FC Memmingen
1: 2.05
X: 3.45
2: 2.89
29 lipca
SV Schalding-Heining
Burghausen
1: 2.45
X: 3.45
2: 2.35
15 sierpnia
FC Pipinsried
B. Monachium II
1: 8.19
X: 5.50
2: 1.22
Kolejka 5
03 sierpnia
VfB Eichstatt
SV Schalding-Heining
1: 1.75
X: 3.85
2: 3.42
03 sierpnia
Ingolstadt II
FC Pipinsried
1: 1.75
X: 3.75
2: 3.50
03 sierpnia
FC Memmingen
TSV Buchbach
1: 2.20
X: 3.35
2: 2.70
03 sierpnia
Burghausen
SpVgg Bayreuth
1: 1.55
X: 4.05
2: 4.32
03 sierpnia
FC Schweinfurt
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1: 1.22
X: 5.75
2: 7.69
04 sierpnia
Nürnberg II
1860 Rosenheim
1: 1.95
X: 3.50
2: 3.08
04 sierpnia
Greuther Furth II
VfR Garching
1: 1.90
X: 3.65
2: 3.09
04 sierpnia
SV Heimstetten
Augsburg II
1: 2.40
X: 3.45
2: 2.40
05 sierpnia
B. Monachium II
FV Illertissen
1: 1.22
X: 5.50
2: 8.19
Kolejka 6
10 sierpnia
FC Pipinsried
Nürnberg II
1: 3.88
X: 4.15
2: 1.60
10 sierpnia
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Greuther Furth II
1: 2.40
X: 3.55
2: 2.35
10 sierpnia
TSV Buchbach
SV Heimstetten
1: 2.00
X: 3.40
2: 3.04
10 sierpnia
SpVgg Bayreuth
VfB Eichstatt
1: 2.80
X: 3.45
2: 2.10
10 sierpnia
SV Schalding-Heining
B. Monachium II
1: 5.42
X: 4.45
2: 1.40
10 sierpnia
FV Illertissen
Ingolstadt II
1: 2.30
X: 3.40
2: 2.53
10 sierpnia
1860 Rosenheim
FC Memmingen
1: 2.50
X: 3.35
2: 2.35
11 sierpnia
VfR Garching
Burghausen
1: 2.53
X: 3.40
2: 2.30
11 sierpnia
Augsburg II
FC Schweinfurt
1: 3.93
X: 3.80
2: 1.65
Kolejka 7
17 sierpnia
Burghausen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1: 1.75
X: 3.70
2: 3.55
17 sierpnia
SV Heimstetten
1860 Rosenheim
1: 1.90
X: 3.70
2: 3.06
17 sierpnia
VfB Eichstatt
VfR Garching
1: 2.20
X: 3.45
2: 2.64
18 sierpnia
Nürnberg II
FC Memmingen
1: 1.95
X: 3.70
2: 2.94
18 sierpnia
Greuther Furth II
Augsburg II
1: 2.40
X: 3.30
2: 2.48
18 sierpnia
FC Pipinsried
FV Illertissen
1: 2.77
X: 3.25
2: 2.20
18 sierpnia
Ingolstadt II
SV Schalding-Heining
1: 1.80
X: 3.70
2: 3.36
12 września
B. Monachium II
SpVgg Bayreuth
1: 1.16
X: 6.50
2: 9.29
18 września
FC Schweinfurt
TSV Buchbach
1: 1.35
X: 4.75
2: 5.80
Kolejka 8
24 sierpnia
FC Memmingen
SV Heimstetten
1: 1.80
X: 3.80
2: 3.28
24 sierpnia
SpVgg Bayreuth
Ingolstadt II
1: 2.57
X: 3.45
2: 2.25
24 sierpnia
FV Illertissen
Nürnberg II
1: 2.67
X: 3.40
2: 2.20
24 sierpnia
1860 Rosenheim
FC Schweinfurt
1: 4.32
X: 4.05
2: 1.55
25 sierpnia
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VfB Eichstatt
1: 2.57
X: 3.45
2: 2.25
25 sierpnia
TSV Buchbach
Greuther Furth II
1: 2.40
X: 3.35
2: 2.45
25 sierpnia
SV Schalding-Heining
FC Pipinsried
1: 2.05
X: 3.45
2: 2.89
25 sierpnia
Augsburg II
Burghausen
1: 2.05
X: 3.25
2: 3.05
26 sierpnia
VfR Garching
B. Monachium II
1: 4.84
X: 4.40
2: 1.45
Kolejka 9
31 sierpnia
FC Pipinsried
SpVgg Bayreuth
1: 2.05
X: 3.45
2: 2.89
31 sierpnia
FC Schweinfurt
FC Memmingen
1: 1.40
X: 4.55
2: 5.28
31 sierpnia
VfB Eichstatt
Augsburg II
1: 2.35
X: 3.25
2: 2.56
01 września
Nürnberg II
SV Heimstetten
1: 1.50
X: 4.40
2: 4.35
01 września
Burghausen
TSV Buchbach
1: 1.75
X: 3.65
2: 3.59
01 września
Greuther Furth II
1860 Rosenheim
1: 1.95
X: 3.40
2: 3.16
01 września
FV Illertissen
SV Schalding-Heining
1: 2.05
X: 3.40
2: 2.93
01 września
Ingolstadt II
VfR Garching
1: 2.10
X: 3.60
2: 2.71
02 września
B. Monachium II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1: 1.20
X: 5.75
2: 8.59
Kolejka 10
07 września
FC Memmingen
Greuther Furth II
1: 2.25
X: 3.40
2: 2.60
07 września
1860 Rosenheim
Burghausen
1: 2.40
X: 3.35
2: 2.45
08 września
SpVgg Bayreuth
FV Illertissen
1: 2.25
X: 3.40
2: 2.60
08 września
SV Schalding-Heining
Nürnberg II
1: 2.86
X: 3.50
2: 2.05
08 września
SV Heimstetten
FC Schweinfurt
1: 4.11
X: 4.25
2: 1.55
08 września
TSV Buchbach
VfB Eichstatt
1: 2.15
X: 3.40
2: 2.74
08 września
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Ingolstadt II
1: 2.20
X: 3.45
2: 2.64
09 września
VfR Garching
FC Pipinsried
1: 2.30
X: 3.45
2: 2.51
06 marca
Augsburg II
B. Monachium II
1: 5.18
X: 4.15
2: 1.45
Kolejka 11
14 września
Ingolstadt II
Augsburg II
1: 2.30
X: 3.40
2: 2.53
14 września
Burghausen
FC Memmingen
1: 1.85
X: 3.55
2: 3.32
14 września
FC Pipinsried
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1: 2.40
X: 3.45
2: 2.40
15 września
VfB Eichstatt
1860 Rosenheim
1: 1.95
X: 3.45
2: 3.12
15 września
FV Illertissen
VfR Garching
1: 2.00
X: 3.55
2: 2.92
15 września
SV Schalding-Heining
SpVgg Bayreuth
1: 2.25
X: 3.35
2: 2.63
15 września
Greuther Furth II
SV Heimstetten
1: 1.80
X: 3.70
2: 3.36
15 września
Nürnberg II
FC Schweinfurt
1: 2.92
X: 3.55
2: 2.00
15 września
B. Monachium II
TSV Buchbach
1: 1.35
X: 4.75
2: 5.80
Kolejka 12
21 września
SV Heimstetten
Burghausen
1: 3.00
X: 3.60
2: 1.95
21 września
FC Memmingen
VfB Eichstatt
1: 2.20
X: 3.45
2: 2.64
21 września
1860 Rosenheim
B. Monachium II
1: 5.18
X: 4.15
2: 1.45
21 września
Augsburg II
FC Pipinsried
1: 1.80
X: 3.70
2: 3.36
22 września
TSV Buchbach
Ingolstadt II
1: 2.20
X: 3.45
2: 2.64
22 września
FC Schweinfurt
Greuther Furth II
1: 1.45
X: 4.40
2: 4.84
22 września
SpVgg Bayreuth
Nürnberg II
1: 2.96
X: 3.35
2: 2.05
22 września
VfR Garching
SV Schalding-Heining
1: 2.20
X: 3.45
2: 2.64
22 września
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FV Illertissen
1: 2.20
X: 3.40
2: 2.67
Kolejka 13
28 września
FV Illertissen
Augsburg II
1: 2.25
X: 3.30
2: 2.66
29 września
B. Monachium II
FC Memmingen
1: 1.30
X: 4.90
2: 6.65
29 września
Nürnberg II
Greuther Furth II
1: 1.80
X: 3.55
2: 3.49
29 września
Burghausen
FC Schweinfurt
1: 2.80
X: 3.45
2: 2.10
29 września
SpVgg Bayreuth
VfR Garching
1: 2.00
X: 3.55
2: 2.92
29 września
SV Schalding-Heining
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1: 2.30
X: 3.50
2: 2.48
29 września
FC Pipinsried
TSV Buchbach
1: 2.45
X: 3.25
2: 2.45
29 września
Ingolstadt II
1860 Rosenheim
1: 1.85
X: 3.55
2: 3.32
29 września
VfB Eichstatt
SV Heimstetten
1: 1.65
X: 3.85
2: 3.88
Kolejka 14
05 października
TSV Buchbach
FV Illertissen
1: 1.95
X: 3.45
2: 3.12
05 października
FC Memmingen
Ingolstadt II
1: 2.25
X: 3.40
2: 2.60
05 października
SV Heimstetten
B. Monachium II
1: 6.56
X: 4.95
2: 1.30
06 października
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
SpVgg Bayreuth
1: 2.30
X: 3.45
2: 2.51
06 października
VfR Garching
Nürnberg II
1: 2.52
X: 3.55
2: 2.25
06 października
FC Schweinfurt
VfB Eichstatt
1: 1.55
X: 3.95
2: 4.44
06 października
1860 Rosenheim
FC Pipinsried
1: 2.10
X: 3.40
2: 2.83
06 października
Augsburg II
SV Schalding-Heining
1: 2.15
X: 3.35
2: 2.78
08 października
Greuther Furth II
Burghausen
1: 2.25
X: 3.30
2: 2.66
Kolejka 15
13 października
Nürnberg II
Burghausen
1: 2.30
X: 3.30
2: 2.59
13 października
VfR Garching
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1: 2.25
X: 3.50
2: 2.54
13 października
SpVgg Bayreuth
Augsburg II
1: 2.20
X: 3.20
2: 2.80
13 października
SV Schalding-Heining
TSV Buchbach
1: 2.42
X: 3.30
2: 2.45
13 października
FV Illertissen
1860 Rosenheim
1: 2.10
X: 3.30
2: 2.90
13 października
FC Pipinsried
FC Memmingen
1: 2.40
X: 3.40
2: 2.42
13 października
Ingolstadt II
SV Heimstetten
1: 1.55
X: 4.10
2: 4.26
13 października
VfB Eichstatt
Greuther Furth II
1: 1.85
X: 3.50
2: 3.36
07 grudnia
B. Monachium II
FC Schweinfurt
1: 1.80
X: 3.45
2: 3.59
Kolejka 16
19 października
TSV Buchbach
SpVgg Bayreuth
1: 2.50
X: 3.35
2: 2.35
19 października
FC Memmingen
FV Illertissen
1: 2.00
X: 3.40
2: 3.04
19 października
Greuther Furth II
B. Monachium II
19 października
Augsburg II
VfR Garching
1: 1.95
X: 3.35
2: 3.20
20 października
Nürnberg II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1: 1.65
X: 3.95
2: 3.78
20 października
Burghausen
VfB Eichstatt
1: 2.05
X: 3.30
2: 3.01
20 października
FC Schweinfurt
Ingolstadt II
1: 1.50
X: 4.25
2: 4.51
20 października
SV Heimstetten
FC Pipinsried
1: 2.48
X: 3.40
2: 2.35
20 października
1860 Rosenheim
SV Schalding-Heining
1: 2.25
X: 3.30
2: 2.66
Kolejka 17
27 października
Ingolstadt II
Greuther Furth II
1: 2.20
X: 3.35
2: 2.70
27 października
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Augsburg II
1: 2.30
X: 3.35
2: 2.56
27 października
VfR Garching
TSV Buchbach
1: 2.05
X: 3.50
2: 2.86
27 października
SpVgg Bayreuth
1860 Rosenheim
1: 1.70
X: 3.70
2: 3.77
27 października
SV Schalding-Heining
FC Memmingen
1: 2.40
X: 3.45
2: 2.40
27 października
VfB Eichstatt
Nürnberg II
1: 2.00
X: 3.45
2: 3.00
27 października
FV Illertissen
SV Heimstetten
1: 1.75
X: 3.85
2: 3.42
27 października
FC Pipinsried
FC Schweinfurt
1: 4.40
X: 4.35
2: 1.50
29 października
B. Monachium II
Burghausen
1: 1.50
X: 3.95
2: 4.91
Kolejka 18
02 listopada
B. Monachium II
VfB Eichstatt
1: 1.50
X: 4.05
2: 4.76
02 listopada
FC Memmingen
SpVgg Bayreuth
1: 2.25
X: 3.40
2: 2.60
02 listopada
Augsburg II
Nürnberg II
1: 2.35
X: 3.20
2: 2.59
03 listopada
Ingolstadt II
Burghausen
1: 2.40
X: 3.30
2: 2.48
03 listopada
FC Pipinsried
Greuther Furth II
1: 2.30
X: 3.30
2: 2.59
03 listopada
FV Illertissen
FC Schweinfurt
1: 3.55
X: 3.70
2: 1.75
03 listopada
SV Schalding-Heining
SV Heimstetten
1: 1.85
X: 3.70
2: 3.20
03 listopada
VfR Garching
1860 Rosenheim
1: 2.00
X: 3.45
2: 3.00
03 listopada
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
TSV Buchbach
1: 2.15
X: 3.45
2: 2.71
Kolejka 19
09 listopada
FC Schweinfurt
SV Schalding-Heining
1: 1.35
X: 4.80
2: 5.73
10 listopada
TSV Buchbach
Augsburg II
1: 2.40
X: 3.25
2: 2.50
10 listopada
FC Memmingen
VfR Garching
1: 1.75
X: 3.70
2: 3.55
10 listopada
1860 Rosenheim
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1: 2.15
X: 3.40
2: 2.74
10 listopada
SV Heimstetten
SpVgg Bayreuth
1: 3.17
X: 3.55
2: 1.90
10 listopada
Greuther Furth II
FV Illertissen
1: 1.95
X: 3.30
2: 3.25
10 listopada
Burghausen
FC Pipinsried
1: 1.65
X: 3.70
2: 4.04
10 listopada
VfB Eichstatt
Ingolstadt II
1: 1.70
X: 3.65
2: 3.83
11 listopada
Nürnberg II
B. Monachium II
1: 3.77
X: 3.70
2: 1.70
Kolejka 20
17 listopada
FV Illertissen
Burghausen
1: 2.40
X: 3.15
2: 2.57
17 listopada
SV Schalding-Heining
Greuther Furth II
1: 2.80
X: 3.20
2: 2.20
17 listopada
SpVgg Bayreuth
FC Schweinfurt
1: 3.04
X: 3.40
2: 2.00
17 listopada
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FC Memmingen
1: 2.10
X: 3.45
2: 2.80
17 listopada
Augsburg II
1860 Rosenheim
1: 1.95
X: 3.25
2: 3.30
17 listopada
FC Pipinsried
VfB Eichstatt
1: 3.59
X: 3.65
2: 1.75
17 listopada
TSV Buchbach
Nürnberg II
1: 2.25
X: 3.30
2: 2.66
24 lutego
B. Monachium II
Ingolstadt II
1: 1.37
X: 4.55
2: 6.20
02 kwietnia
VfR Garching
SV Heimstetten
1: 1.80
X: 3.60
2: 3.45
Kolejka 21
23 listopada
B. Monachium II
FC Pipinsried
1: 1.25
X: 5.25
2: 7.51
24 listopada
Nürnberg II
Ingolstadt II
1: 1.95
X: 3.40
2: 3.16
24 listopada
VfB Eichstatt
FV Illertissen
1: 1.60
X: 3.90
2: 4.13
24 listopada
Burghausen
SV Schalding-Heining
1: 1.75
X: 3.50
2: 3.75
24 listopada
Greuther Furth II
SpVgg Bayreuth
1: 2.10
X: 3.30
2: 2.90
24 listopada
FC Schweinfurt
VfR Garching
1: 1.40
X: 4.50
2: 5.35
24 listopada
1860 Rosenheim
TSV Buchbach
1: 2.10
X: 3.35
2: 2.87
24 listopada
FC Memmingen
Augsburg II
1: 1.95
X: 3.30
2: 3.25
24 listopada
SV Heimstetten
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1: 2.52
X: 3.55
2: 2.25
Kolejka 22
30 listopada
Augsburg II
SV Heimstetten
1: 1.80
X: 3.65
2: 3.40
01 grudnia
1860 Rosenheim
Nürnberg II
1: 2.77
X: 3.25
2: 2.20
01 grudnia
SpVgg Bayreuth
Burghausen
1: 2.30
X: 3.25
2: 2.62
01 grudnia
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FC Schweinfurt
1: 3.88
X: 3.85
2: 1.65
01 grudnia
FV Illertissen
B. Monachium II
1: 4.35
X: 3.50
2: 1.70
01 grudnia
SV Schalding-Heining
VfB Eichstatt
1: 3.01
X: 3.30
2: 2.05
01 grudnia
TSV Buchbach
FC Memmingen
1: 2.42
X: 3.40
2: 2.40
23 lutego
VfR Garching
Greuther Furth II
1: 2.48
X: 3.30
2: 2.40
02 kwietnia
FC Pipinsried
Ingolstadt II
1: 2.51
X: 3.45
2: 2.30
Kolejka 23
01 marca
B. Monachium II
SV Schalding-Heining
1: 1.45
X: 4.15
2: 5.18
02 marca
Greuther Furth II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1: 2.15
X: 3.40
2: 2.74
02 marca
Burghausen
VfR Garching
1: 1.90
X: 3.20
2: 3.51
02 marca
VfB Eichstatt
SpVgg Bayreuth
1: 1.75
X: 3.70
2: 3.55
02 marca
Ingolstadt II
FV Illertissen
1: 2.00
X: 3.35
2: 3.08
02 marca
SV Heimstetten
TSV Buchbach
1: 2.89
X: 3.45
2: 2.05
02 marca
FC Schweinfurt
Augsburg II
1: 1.60
X: 3.85
2: 4.60
03 marca
Nürnberg II
FC Pipinsried
1: 1.70
X: 3.65
2: 3.83
04 marca
FC Memmingen
1860 Rosenheim
1: 2.15
X: 3.30
2: 2.81
Kolejka 24
08 marca
TSV Buchbach
FC Schweinfurt
1: 2.83
X: 3.40
2: 2.10
09 marca
VfR Garching
VfB Eichstatt
1: 2.57
X: 3.15
2: 2.40
09 marca
FC Memmingen
Nürnberg II
1: 2.25
X: 3.25
2: 2.69
09 marca
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Burghausen
1: 2.30
X: 3.25
2: 2.62
09 marca
Augsburg II
Greuther Furth II
1: 2.25
X: 3.05
2: 2.85
09 marca
1860 Rosenheim
SV Heimstetten
1: 2.00
X: 3.50
2: 2.96
09 marca
FV Illertissen
FC Pipinsried
1: 1.80
X: 3.55
2: 3.49
09 marca
SV Schalding-Heining
Ingolstadt II
1: 2.66
X: 3.30
2: 2.25
10 marca
SpVgg Bayreuth
B. Monachium II
1: 5.10
X: 3.85
2: 1.53
Kolejka 25
16 marca
VfB Eichstatt
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1: 1.75
X: 3.65
2: 3.59
16 marca
FC Schweinfurt
1860 Rosenheim
1: 1.42
X: 4.30
2: 5.70
16 marca
SV Heimstetten
FC Memmingen
1: 2.60
X: 3.40
2: 2.25
16 marca
Nürnberg II
FV Illertissen
1: 2.40
X: 3.15
2: 2.57
16 marca
FC Pipinsried
SV Schalding-Heining
1: 2.60
X: 3.40
2: 2.25
16 marca
Greuther Furth II
TSV Buchbach
1: 2.00
X: 3.25
2: 3.17
17 marca
B. Monachium II
VfR Garching
1: 1.25
X: 5.00
2: 8.09
27 marca
Ingolstadt II
SpVgg Bayreuth
1: 2.53
X: 3.30
2: 2.35
17 kwietnia
Burghausen
Augsburg II
1: 2.10
X: 3.35
2: 2.87
Kolejka 26
22 marca
TSV Buchbach
Burghausen
1: 2.45
X: 3.00
2: 2.62
22 marca
FC Memmingen
FC Schweinfurt
1: 2.59
X: 3.30
2: 2.30
23 marca
SV Heimstetten
Nürnberg II
1: 3.04
X: 3.55
2: 1.95
23 marca
1860 Rosenheim
Greuther Furth II
1: 2.58
X: 3.35
2: 2.35
23 marca
SV Schalding-Heining
FV Illertissen
1: 2.35
X: 3.25
2: 2.56
23 marca
Augsburg II
VfB Eichstatt
1: 2.70
X: 3.35
2: 2.20
23 marca
VfR Garching
Ingolstadt II
1: 2.10
X: 3.35
2: 2.87
23 marca
SpVgg Bayreuth
FC Pipinsried
1: 1.75
X: 3.70
2: 3.55
09 kwietnia
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
B. Monachium II
1: 5.03
X: 4.25
2: 1.45
Kolejka 27
29 marca
B. Monachium II
Augsburg II
1: 1.30
X: 4.90
2: 6.65
30 marca
FC Pipinsried
VfR Garching
1: 2.56
X: 3.35
2: 2.30
30 marca
FV Illertissen
SpVgg Bayreuth
1: 2.25
X: 3.35
2: 2.63
30 marca
FC Schweinfurt
SV Heimstetten
1: 1.25
X: 5.50
2: 7.05
30 marca
Greuther Furth II
FC Memmingen
1: 2.20
X: 3.30
2: 2.73
30 marca
Burghausen
1860 Rosenheim
1: 1.75
X: 3.55
2: 3.90
30 marca
VfB Eichstatt
TSV Buchbach
1: 1.55
X: 3.95
2: 4.44
30 marca
Ingolstadt II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1: 2.00
X: 3.50
2: 2.96
31 marca
Nürnberg II
SV Schalding-Heining
1: 1.85
X: 3.50
2: 3.36
Kolejka 28
05 kwietnia
TSV Buchbach
B. Monachium II
1: 4.69
X: 4.10
2: 1.50
05 kwietnia
FC Memmingen
Burghausen
1: 2.25
X: 3.20
2: 2.73
06 kwietnia
FC Schweinfurt
Nürnberg II
1: 1.65
X: 3.80
2: 3.93
06 kwietnia
SV Heimstetten
Greuther Furth II
1: 2.63
X: 3.35
2: 2.25
06 kwietnia
SpVgg Bayreuth
SV Schalding-Heining
1: 1.80
X: 3.60
2: 3.45
06 kwietnia
VfR Garching
FV Illertissen
1: 2.40
X: 3.35
2: 2.45
06 kwietnia
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FC Pipinsried
1: 1.90
X: 3.70
2: 3.06
06 kwietnia
Augsburg II
Ingolstadt II
1: 2.28
X: 3.25
2: 2.74
06 kwietnia
1860 Rosenheim
VfB Eichstatt
1: 3.36
X: 3.50
2: 1.85
Kolejka 29
12 kwietnia
Ingolstadt II
TSV Buchbach
1: 2.05
X: 3.35
2: 2.96
13 kwietnia
FV Illertissen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1: 1.80
X: 3.65
2: 3.40
13 kwietnia
SV Schalding-Heining
VfR Garching
1: 2.59
X: 3.30
2: 2.30
13 kwietnia
Greuther Furth II
FC Schweinfurt
1: 2.66
X: 3.30
2: 2.25
13 kwietnia
Nürnberg II
SpVgg Bayreuth
1: 2.10
X: 3.35
2: 2.87
13 kwietnia
FC Pipinsried
Augsburg II
1: 2.35
X: 3.40
2: 2.48
13 kwietnia
VfB Eichstatt
FC Memmingen
1: 1.65
X: 3.90
2: 3.83
13 kwietnia
Burghausen
SV Heimstetten
1: 1.80
X: 3.65
2: 3.40
15 kwietnia
B. Monachium II
1860 Rosenheim
1: 1.30
X: 5.00
2: 6.48
Kolejka 30
20 kwietnia
VfR Garching
SpVgg Bayreuth
1: 2.40
X: 3.45
2: 2.40
20 kwietnia
Greuther Furth II
Nürnberg II
1: 4.66
X: 3.75
2: 1.67
21 kwietnia
FC Memmingen
B. Monachium II
1: 4.21
X: 4.15
2: 1.55
21 kwietnia
TSV Buchbach
FC Pipinsried
1: 2.00
X: 3.50
2: 2.96
22 kwietnia
1860 Rosenheim
Ingolstadt II
1: 2.66
X: 3.20
2: 2.30
22 kwietnia
Augsburg II
FV Illertissen
1: 2.25
X: 3.40
2: 2.60
22 kwietnia
FC Schweinfurt
Burghausen
1: 1.55
X: 3.90
2: 4.50
22 kwietnia
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
SV Schalding-Heining
1: 2.00
X: 3.40
2: 3.04
01 maja
SV Heimstetten
VfB Eichstatt
1: 3.42
X: 3.85
2: 1.75
Kolejka 31
26 kwietnia
B. Monachium II
SV Heimstetten
1: 1.25
X: 5.50
2: 7.05
26 kwietnia
FV Illertissen
TSV Buchbach
1: 1.90
X: 3.60
2: 3.13
27 kwietnia
SpVgg Bayreuth
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1: 1.90
X: 3.65
2: 3.09
27 kwietnia
Nürnberg II
VfR Garching
1: 1.80
X: 3.70
2: 3.36
27 kwietnia
Burghausen
Greuther Furth II
1: 2.30
X: 3.25
2: 2.62
27 kwietnia
VfB Eichstatt
FC Schweinfurt
1: 1.70
X: 3.75
2: 3.72
27 kwietnia
Ingolstadt II
FC Memmingen
1: 2.15
X: 3.60
2: 2.63
27 kwietnia
FC Pipinsried
1860 Rosenheim
1: 2.15
X: 3.35
2: 2.78
27 kwietnia
SV Schalding-Heining
Augsburg II
1: 2.56
X: 3.25
2: 2.35
Kolejka 32
03 maja
FC Memmingen
FC Pipinsried
1: 2.20
X: 3.45
2: 2.64
03 maja
TSV Buchbach
SV Schalding-Heining
1: 2.45
X: 3.30
2: 2.42
03 maja
SV Heimstetten
Ingolstadt II
1: 2.37
X: 3.50
2: 2.40
04 maja
Burghausen
Nürnberg II
1: 2.35
X: 3.45
2: 2.45
04 maja
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VfR Garching
1: 2.30
X: 3.25
2: 2.62
04 maja
Augsburg II
SpVgg Bayreuth
1: 2.05
X: 3.50
2: 2.86
04 maja
1860 Rosenheim
FV Illertissen
1: 2.15
X: 3.50
2: 2.68
04 maja
Greuther Furth II
VfB Eichstatt
1: 2.45
X: 3.40
2: 2.37
06 maja
FC Schweinfurt
B. Monachium II
1: 2.65
X: 3.55
2: 2.15
Kolejka 33
10 maja
B. Monachium II
Greuther Furth II
1: 1.40
X: 4.60
2: 5.21
11 maja
Ingolstadt II
FC Schweinfurt
1: 2.35
X: 3.60
2: 2.38
11 maja
FC Pipinsried
SV Heimstetten
1: 1.95
X: 3.70
2: 2.94
11 maja
FV Illertissen
FC Memmingen
1: 1.90
X: 3.80
2: 2.99
11 maja
SV Schalding-Heining
1860 Rosenheim
1: 2.53
X: 3.40
2: 2.30
11 maja
SpVgg Bayreuth
TSV Buchbach
1: 1.65
X: 4.05
2: 3.70
11 maja
VfR Garching
Augsburg II
1: 2.30
X: 3.40
2: 2.53
11 maja
VfB Eichstatt
Burghausen
1: 1.90
X: 3.65
2: 3.09
11 maja
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Nürnberg II
1: 2.10
X: 3.50
2: 2.76
Kolejka 34
18 maja
Nürnberg II
VfB Eichstatt
1: 2.35
X: 3.60
2: 2.38
18 maja
Burghausen
B. Monachium II
1: 3.34
X: 3.95
2: 1.75
18 maja
Greuther Furth II
Ingolstadt II
1: 1.80
X: 3.75
2: 3.32
18 maja
FC Schweinfurt
FC Pipinsried
1: 2.10
X: 3.70
2: 2.65
18 maja
SV Heimstetten
FV Illertissen
1: 2.15
X: 3.85
2: 2.51
18 maja
FC Memmingen
SV Schalding-Heining
1: 1.80
X: 3.80
2: 3.28
18 maja
Augsburg II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1: 1.55
X: 3.85
2: 4.57
18 maja
1860 Rosenheim
SpVgg Bayreuth
1: 1.65
X: 4.00
2: 3.74
18 maja
TSV Buchbach
VfR Garching
1: 2.67
X: 3.40
2: 2.20

Regionalliga North 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
27 lipca
Hannover II
TSV Havelse
1: 2.00
X: 3.35
2: 3.08
28 lipca
BSV Rehden
Eintracht Norderstedt
1: 2.30
X: 3.50
2: 2.48
28 lipca
Werder Brema II
Wolfsburg II
1: 2.50
X: 3.25
2: 2.40
28 lipca
Lubeck
Oldenburg
1: 1.55
X: 3.80
2: 4.65
28 lipca
SSV Jeddeloh
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1: 3.21
X: 3.50
2: 1.90
28 lipca
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Hamburger SV II
1: 3.00
X: 3.45
2: 2.00
28 lipca
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1: 2.45
X: 3.05
2: 2.58
29 lipca
St.Pauli II
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1: 2.05
X: 3.30
2: 3.01
29 lipca
VfL Oldenburg
Holstein Kiel II
1: 2.20
X: 3.30
2: 2.73
Kolejka 2
31 lipca
Hamburger SV II
BSV Rehden
1: 1.50
X: 4.05
2: 4.76
31 lipca
Eintracht Norderstedt
Werder Brema II
1: 2.56
X: 3.35
2: 2.30
01 sierpnia
TSV Havelse
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1: 2.45
X: 3.25
2: 2.45
01 sierpnia
FC Hansa Lüneburg
Hannover II
1: 2.49
X: 3.10
2: 2.50
01 sierpnia
SV Drochtersen/Assel
St.Pauli II
1: 2.35
X: 3.15
2: 2.63
01 sierpnia
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1: 1.40
X: 4.25
2: 5.75
01 sierpnia
Oldenburg
SSV Jeddeloh
1: 2.30
X: 3.40
2: 2.53
01 sierpnia
Wolfsburg II
VfL Oldenburg
1: 1.30
X: 4.75
2: 6.95
17 listopada
Holstein Kiel II
Lubeck
1: 2.45
X: 3.40
2: 2.37
Kolejka 3
03 sierpnia
Werder Brema II
Hamburger SV II
1: 2.15
X: 3.30
2: 2.81
04 sierpnia
Lubeck
SSV Jeddeloh
1: 1.50
X: 4.00
2: 4.83
04 sierpnia
Hannover II
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1: 2.30
X: 2.95
2: 3.00
04 sierpnia
BSV Rehden
TSV Havelse
1: 2.25
X: 3.30
2: 2.66
05 sierpnia
St.Pauli II
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
05 sierpnia
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1: 2.05
X: 3.20
2: 3.09
05 sierpnia
VfL Oldenburg
Eintracht Norderstedt
1: 4.44
X: 3.95
2: 1.55
05 sierpnia
Holstein Kiel II
Wolfsburg II
1: 4.38
X: 3.70
2: 1.60
05 sierpnia
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Oldenburg
1: 2.85
X: 3.25
2: 2.15
Kolejka 4
10 sierpnia
Wolfsburg II
Lubeck
1: 2.35
X: 3.30
2: 2.53
11 sierpnia
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Hannover II
1: 1.61
X: 3.65
2: 4.65
11 sierpnia
SSV Jeddeloh
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1: 1.70
X: 3.90
2: 3.58
11 sierpnia
Oldenburg
St.Pauli II
1: 2.15
X: 3.35
2: 2.78
12 sierpnia
Hamburger SV II
VfL Oldenburg
1: 1.22
X: 5.25
2: 8.81
12 sierpnia
TSV Havelse
Werder Brema II
1: 3.12
X: 3.45
2: 1.95
12 sierpnia
Eintracht Norderstedt
Holstein Kiel II
1: 1.85
X: 3.55
2: 3.32
12 sierpnia
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1: 2.20
X: 3.15
2: 2.84
12 sierpnia
FC Hansa Lüneburg
BSV Rehden
1: 2.15
X: 3.30
2: 2.81
Kolejka 5
08 sierpnia
BSV Rehden
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1: 2.40
X: 3.15
2: 2.57
08 sierpnia
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
18 sierpnia
Wolfsburg II
Eintracht Norderstedt
1: 1.55
X: 3.95
2: 4.44
18 sierpnia
Lubeck
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1: 1.35
X: 4.55
2: 6.13
18 sierpnia
Holstein Kiel II
Hamburger SV II
1: 16.46
X: 7.50
2: 1.12
19 sierpnia
FC Hansa Lüneburg
Werder Brema II
1: 3.17
X: 3.25
2: 2.00
19 sierpnia
VfL Oldenburg
TSV Havelse
1: 4.04
X: 3.70
2: 1.65
19 sierpnia
Hannover II
Oldenburg
1: 1.85
X: 3.35
2: 3.60
12 września
St.Pauli II
SSV Jeddeloh
1: 2.20
X: 3.50
2: 2.61
Kolejka 6
25 sierpnia
Hamburger SV II
Wolfsburg II
1: 2.30
X: 3.25
2: 2.62
25 sierpnia
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
BSV Rehden
1: 1.30
X: 4.55
2: 7.43
25 sierpnia
SSV Jeddeloh
Hannover II
1: 3.25
X: 3.45
2: 1.90
26 sierpnia
FC Hansa Lüneburg
VfL Oldenburg
1: 1.50
X: 3.85
2: 5.07
26 sierpnia
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Werder Brema II
1: 2.55
X: 3.10
2: 2.45
26 sierpnia
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
St.Pauli II
1: 2.63
X: 3.35
2: 2.25
26 sierpnia
Eintracht Norderstedt
Lubeck
1: 3.30
X: 3.40
2: 1.90
26 sierpnia
TSV Havelse
Holstein Kiel II
1: 2.30
X: 3.35
2: 2.56
31 października
Oldenburg
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1: 1.65
X: 3.60
2: 4.17
Kolejka 7
29 sierpnia
BSV Rehden
Oldenburg
1: 2.50
X: 3.25
2: 2.40
29 sierpnia
Werder Brema II
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1: 2.20
X: 3.15
2: 2.84
29 sierpnia
Lubeck
St.Pauli II
1: 1.75
X: 3.50
2: 3.75
29 sierpnia
VfL Oldenburg
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1: 3.20
X: 3.35
2: 1.95
29 sierpnia
Holstein Kiel II
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1: 2.10
X: 3.30
2: 2.90
29 sierpnia
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
SSV Jeddeloh
1: 1.75
X: 3.70
2: 3.55
29 sierpnia
Hannover II
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1: 1.25
X: 5.00
2: 8.09
29 sierpnia
Wolfsburg II
TSV Havelse
1: 1.30
X: 5.00
2: 6.48
05 września
Eintracht Norderstedt
Hamburger SV II
1: 2.65
X: 3.55
2: 2.15
Kolejka 8
01 września
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
VfL Oldenburg
1: 1.18
X: 5.75
2: 9.78
01 września
SSV Jeddeloh
BSV Rehden
1: 1.90
X: 3.55
2: 3.17
02 września
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1: 2.78
X: 3.35
2: 2.15
02 września
Oldenburg
Werder Brema II
1: 3.01
X: 3.30
2: 2.05
02 września
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Holstein Kiel II
1: 2.30
X: 3.20
2: 2.66
02 września
FC Hansa Lüneburg
Wolfsburg II
1: 4.72
X: 3.75
2: 1.55
02 września
TSV Havelse
Eintracht Norderstedt
1: 2.40
X: 3.50
2: 2.37
02 września
St.Pauli II
Hannover II
1: 2.90
X: 3.20
2: 2.25
02 września
Hamburger SV II
Lubeck
1: 2.63
X: 3.15
2: 2.35
Kolejka 9
08 września
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
St.Pauli II
1: 2.35
X: 3.25
2: 2.56
08 września
BSV Rehden
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1: 1.85
X: 3.40
2: 3.46
08 września
Werder Brema II
SSV Jeddeloh
1: 1.40
X: 4.35
2: 5.57
08 września
Lubeck
Hannover II
1: 1.80
X: 3.25
2: 3.84
08 września
Wolfsburg II
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1: 1.30
X: 4.75
2: 6.95
09 września
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
1: 3.59
X: 3.45
2: 1.80
09 września
Holstein Kiel II
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1: 2.94
X: 3.25
2: 2.10
09 września
Eintracht Norderstedt
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1: 1.95
X: 3.35
2: 3.20
09 września
Hamburger SV II
TSV Havelse
1: 1.85
X: 3.45
2: 3.41
Kolejka 10
14 września
Hannover II
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1: 1.90
X: 3.30
2: 3.40
15 września
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Wolfsburg II
1: 2.50
X: 3.15
2: 2.46
15 września
SSV Jeddeloh
VfL Oldenburg
1: 1.45
X: 4.20
2: 5.11
15 września
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Werder Brema II
1: 4.91
X: 3.95
2: 1.50
16 września
FC Hansa Lüneburg
Hamburger SV II
1: 2.45
X: 3.25
2: 2.45
16 września
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Eintracht Norderstedt
1: 1.85
X: 3.60
2: 3.28
16 września
TSV Havelse
Lubeck
1: 4.24
X: 3.55
2: 1.65
16 września
St.Pauli II
BSV Rehden
1: 1.95
X: 3.30
2: 3.25
16 września
Oldenburg
Holstein Kiel II
1: 2.10
X: 3.35
2: 2.87
Kolejka 11
21 września
Hamburger SV II
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1: 2.10
X: 3.15
2: 3.03
22 września
Wolfsburg II
Oldenburg
1: 1.35
X: 4.60
2: 6.04
22 września
Lubeck
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1: 1.50
X: 3.85
2: 5.40
22 września
BSV Rehden
Hannover II
1: 3.35
X: 3.35
2: 1.90
23 września
TSV Havelse
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1: 2.20
X: 3.25
2: 2.77
23 września
Eintracht Norderstedt
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1: 3.16
X: 3.40
2: 1.95
23 września
Holstein Kiel II
SSV Jeddeloh
1: 1.85
X: 3.65
2: 3.24
23 września
VfL Oldenburg
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1: 2.48
X: 3.05
2: 2.55
24 września
Werder Brema II
St.Pauli II
1: 1.55
X: 3.65
2: 4.89
Kolejka 12
28 września
Lubeck
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1: 1.35
X: 4.30
2: 6.65
29 września
Hannover II
Werder Brema II
1: 4.62
X: 4.60
2: 1.45
29 września
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Hamburger SV II
1: 1.70
X: 3.65
2: 3.83
29 września
SV Drochtersen/Assel
TSV Havelse
1: 1.70
X: 3.50
2: 4.01
29 września
SSV Jeddeloh
Wolfsburg II
1: 4.57
X: 4.20
2: 1.50
29 września
St.Pauli II
VfL Oldenburg
1: 1.35
X: 4.50
2: 6.23
30 września
Oldenburg
Eintracht Norderstedt
1: 1.85
X: 3.60
2: 3.28
30 września
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Holstein Kiel II
1: 3.08
X: 3.35
2: 2.00
17 października
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
BSV Rehden
1: 2.20
X: 3.25
2: 2.77
Kolejka 13
06 października
Wolfsburg II
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1: 1.20
X: 5.50
2: 9.22
06 października
Lubeck
BSV Rehden
1: 1.25
X: 5.25
2: 7.51
06 października
Werder Brema II
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1: 1.35
X: 4.45
2: 6.32
07 października
Hamburger SV II
Oldenburg
1: 1.90
X: 3.30
2: 3.40
07 października
Eintracht Norderstedt
SSV Jeddeloh
1: 2.10
X: 3.55
2: 2.73
07 października
TSV Havelse
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1: 3.51
X: 3.35
2: 1.85
07 października
Holstein Kiel II
St.Pauli II
1: 2.15
X: 3.25
2: 2.85
07 października
VfL Oldenburg
Hannover II
1: 5.26
X: 4.10
2: 1.45
07 października
FC Hansa Lüneburg
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1: 2.35
X: 3.15
2: 2.72
Kolejka 14
03 października
Hannover II
Holstein Kiel II
1: 1.90
X: 3.45
2: 3.25
12 października
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Lubeck
1: 4.15
X: 3.40
2: 1.70
13 października
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1: 1.40
X: 4.20
2: 5.84
13 października
SSV Jeddeloh
Hamburger SV II
1: 2.25
X: 3.45
2: 2.57
14 października
St.Pauli II
Wolfsburg II
1: 3.54
X: 3.50
2: 1.80
14 października
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Eintracht Norderstedt
1: 2.40
X: 3.35
2: 2.45
14 października
Oldenburg
TSV Havelse
1: 1.65
X: 3.70
2: 4.04
14 października
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
VfL Oldenburg
1: 1.45
X: 4.00
2: 5.44
30 października
BSV Rehden
Werder Brema II
1: 4.69
X: 4.10
2: 1.50
Kolejka 15
19 października
Lubeck
Werder Brema II
1: 2.05
X: 3.15
2: 3.14
20 października
Hamburger SV II
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1: 1.45
X: 4.00
2: 5.44
20 października
Wolfsburg II
Hannover II
1: 1.65
X: 3.65
2: 4.11
21 października
FC Hansa Lüneburg
Oldenburg
1: 2.90
X: 3.15
2: 2.20
21 października
SV Drochtersen/Assel
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1: 3.09
X: 3.20
2: 2.05
21 października
VfL Oldenburg
BSV Rehden
1: 2.73
X: 3.20
2: 2.25
21 października
Holstein Kiel II
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1: 1.80
X: 3.45
2: 3.59
21 października
Eintracht Norderstedt
St.Pauli II
1: 2.45
X: 3.35
2: 2.40
21 października
TSV Havelse
SSV Jeddeloh
1: 2.10
X: 3.45
2: 2.80
Kolejka 16
26 października
St.Pauli II
Hamburger SV II
1: 2.25
X: 3.30
2: 2.66
26 października
Lubeck
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1: 2.00
X: 3.40
2: 3.04
27 października
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Wolfsburg II
1: 3.77
X: 3.70
2: 1.70
27 października
SSV Jeddeloh
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1: 1.85
X: 3.55
2: 3.32
27 października
BSV Rehden
Holstein Kiel II
1: 2.81
X: 3.30
2: 2.15
27 października
Werder Brema II
VfL Oldenburg
1: 1.18
X: 5.75
2: 9.78
28 października
Hannover II
Eintracht Norderstedt
1: 1.70
X: 3.75
2: 3.72
28 października
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
TSV Havelse
1: 2.50
X: 3.25
2: 2.40
28 października
Oldenburg
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1: 1.50
X: 3.95
2: 4.91
Kolejka 17
03 listopada
Hamburger SV II
Hannover II
1: 2.30
X: 3.15
2: 2.69
03 listopada
Wolfsburg II
BSV Rehden
1: 1.16
X: 6.25
2: 9.85
04 listopada
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Oldenburg
1: 1.90
X: 3.35
2: 3.35
04 listopada
Eintracht Norderstedt
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1: 2.05
X: 3.45
2: 2.89
04 listopada
FC Hansa Lüneburg
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1: 2.00
X: 3.15
2: 3.27
04 listopada
TSV Havelse
St.Pauli II
1: 2.53
X: 3.30
2: 2.35
04 listopada
Holstein Kiel II
Werder Brema II
1: 3.12
X: 3.30
2: 2.00
04 listopada
VfL Oldenburg
Lubeck
1: 5.57
X: 4.35
2: 1.40
04 listopada
SV Drochtersen/Assel
SSV Jeddeloh
1: 2.10
X: 3.35
2: 2.87
Kolejka 18
10 listopada
Wolfsburg II
Werder Brema II
1: 1.65
X: 3.70
2: 4.04
10 listopada
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
SSV Jeddeloh
1: 1.40
X: 4.45
2: 5.42
11 listopada
Hamburger SV II
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1: 1.50
X: 3.95
2: 4.91
11 listopada
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1: 1.65
X: 3.60
2: 4.17
11 listopada
Oldenburg
Lubeck
1: 2.57
X: 3.15
2: 2.40
11 listopada
FC Hansa Lüneburg
St.Pauli II
1: 2.58
X: 3.05
2: 2.45
11 listopada
TSV Havelse
Hannover II
1: 2.81
X: 3.30
2: 2.15
11 listopada
Eintracht Norderstedt
BSV Rehden
1: 1.90
X: 3.50
2: 3.21
11 listopada
Holstein Kiel II
VfL Oldenburg
1: 1.40
X: 4.50
2: 5.35
Kolejka 19
16 listopada
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
TSV Havelse
1: 1.90
X: 3.30
2: 3.40
16 listopada
BSV Rehden
Hamburger SV II
1: 3.83
X: 3.65
2: 1.70
17 listopada
SSV Jeddeloh
Oldenburg
1: 2.78
X: 3.35
2: 2.15
17 listopada
Werder Brema II
Eintracht Norderstedt
1: 1.45
X: 4.20
2: 5.11
17 listopada
Hannover II
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1: 1.80
X: 3.30
2: 3.77
18 listopada
VfL Oldenburg
Wolfsburg II
1: 6.75
X: 4.85
2: 1.30
18 listopada
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1: 3.51
X: 3.35
2: 1.85
18 listopada
St.Pauli II
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1: 1.90
X: 3.30
2: 3.40
14 grudnia
Lubeck
Holstein Kiel II
1: 1.45
X: 4.20
2: 5.11
Kolejka 20
23 listopada
TSV Havelse
BSV Rehden
1: 1.60
X: 3.85
2: 4.19
23 listopada
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Hannover II
1: 2.20
X: 3.15
2: 2.84
24 listopada
Eintracht Norderstedt
VfL Oldenburg
1: 1.45
X: 4.15
2: 5.18
24 listopada
SSV Jeddeloh
Lubeck
1: 3.24
X: 3.65
2: 1.85
24 listopada
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
St.Pauli II
1: 1.70
X: 3.65
2: 3.83
24 listopada
Wolfsburg II
Holstein Kiel II
1: 1.60
X: 3.70
2: 4.38
25 listopada
Oldenburg
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1: 1.45
X: 4.00
2: 5.44
25 listopada
FC Hansa Lüneburg
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1: 1.80
X: 3.35
2: 3.71
25 listopada
Hamburger SV II
Werder Brema II
1: 2.50
X: 3.15
2: 2.46
Kolejka 21
30 listopada
Lubeck
Wolfsburg II
1: 2.62
X: 3.25
2: 2.30
01 grudnia
BSV Rehden
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1: 2.96
X: 3.35
2: 2.05
01 grudnia
St.Pauli II
Oldenburg
1: 2.63
X: 3.35
2: 2.25
02 grudnia
Hannover II
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1: 2.45
X: 3.25
2: 2.45
02 grudnia
Werder Brema II
TSV Havelse
1: 1.35
X: 4.45
2: 6.32
02 grudnia
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1: 2.50
X: 3.15
2: 2.46
02 grudnia
VfL Oldenburg
Hamburger SV II
1: 5.03
X: 4.25
2: 1.45
02 grudnia
Holstein Kiel II
Eintracht Norderstedt
1: 1.95
X: 3.50
2: 3.08
02 grudnia
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
SSV Jeddeloh
1: 2.40
X: 3.30
2: 2.48
Kolejka 22
07 grudnia
SV Drochtersen/Assel
BSV Rehden
1: 1.65
X: 3.60
2: 4.17
08 grudnia
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Lubeck
1: 4.72
X: 3.75
2: 1.55
08 grudnia
SSV Jeddeloh
St.Pauli II
1: 2.40
X: 3.35
2: 2.45
08 grudnia
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1: 1.45
X: 4.20
2: 5.11
08 grudnia
Werder Brema II
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1: 1.50
X: 3.80
2: 5.50
09 grudnia
Eintracht Norderstedt
Wolfsburg II
1: 3.40
X: 3.65
2: 1.80
09 grudnia
Hamburger SV II
Holstein Kiel II
1: 2.15
X: 3.25
2: 2.85
16 lutego
Oldenburg
Hannover II
1: 1.75
X: 3.35
2: 3.94
16 lutego
TSV Havelse
VfL Oldenburg
1: 1.45
X: 4.15
2: 5.54
Kolejka 23
23 lutego
BSV Rehden
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1: 4.19
X: 3.75
2: 1.65
23 lutego
Werder Brema II
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1: 1.65
X: 3.65
2: 4.33
23 lutego
Lubeck
Eintracht Norderstedt
1: 1.45
X: 4.30
2: 5.29
23 lutego
Hannover II
SSV Jeddeloh
1: 2.00
X: 3.35
2: 3.20
24 lutego
Holstein Kiel II
TSV Havelse
1: 1.70
X: 3.60
2: 4.08
24 lutego
VfL Oldenburg
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1: 3.29
X: 3.40
2: 1.95
24 lutego
St.Pauli II
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1: 1.55
X: 3.75
2: 5.02
24 lutego
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Oldenburg
1: 2.79
X: 3.25
2: 2.25
25 lutego
Wolfsburg II
Hamburger SV II
1: 1.50
X: 3.90
2: 5.32
Kolejka 24
01 marca
SV Drochtersen/Assel
VfL Oldenburg
1: 1.45
X: 4.15
2: 5.54
02 marca
SSV Jeddeloh
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1: 2.10
X: 3.35
2: 2.97
02 marca
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Werder Brema II
1: 2.20
X: 3.15
2: 2.95
02 marca
Hamburger SV II
Eintracht Norderstedt
1: 1.60
X: 4.05
2: 4.18
02 marca
St.Pauli II
Lubeck
1: 3.05
X: 3.60
2: 1.98
03 marca
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Hannover II
1: 4.80
X: 3.60
2: 1.60
03 marca
Oldenburg
BSV Rehden
1: 1.55
X: 3.85
2: 4.85
03 marca
TSV Havelse
Wolfsburg II
1: 4.15
X: 3.55
2: 1.70
03 marca
FC Hansa Lüneburg
Holstein Kiel II
1: 2.35
X: 3.00
2: 2.84
Kolejka 25
09 marca
BSV Rehden
SSV Jeddeloh
1: 2.05
X: 3.40
2: 3.04
09 marca
Wolfsburg II
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1: 1.34
X: 4.73
2: 7.00
09 marca
Werder Brema II
Oldenburg
1: 1.55
X: 3.90
2: 4.77
09 marca
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1: 1.65
X: 3.40
2: 4.74
09 marca
Eintracht Norderstedt
TSV Havelse
1: 2.45
X: 3.35
2: 2.47
10 marca
Hannover II
St.Pauli II
1: 2.05
X: 3.15
2: 3.27
10 marca
Holstein Kiel II
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1: 2.20
X: 3.20
2: 2.91
10 marca
VfL Oldenburg
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1: 4.08
X: 3.60
2: 1.70
11 marca
Lubeck
Hamburger SV II
1: 1.55
X: 3.70
2: 5.11
Kolejka 26
15 marca
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Wolfsburg II
1: 3.65
X: 3.55
2: 1.80
16 marca
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Holstein Kiel II
1: 1.55
X: 3.90
2: 4.77
17 kwietnia
Hannover II
Lubeck
1: 3.87
X: 3.20
2: 1.85
18 kwietnia
SSV Jeddeloh
Werder Brema II
1: 3.08
X: 3.35
2: 2.05
18 kwietnia
St.Pauli II
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1: 1.75
X: 3.35
2: 4.15
18 kwietnia
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
1: 1.60
X: 3.65
2: 4.71
18 kwietnia
TSV Havelse
Hamburger SV II
1: 2.50
X: 3.15
2: 2.54
20 kwietnia
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
BSV Rehden
1: 2.91
X: 3.10
2: 2.25
22 kwietnia
FC Hansa Lüneburg
Eintracht Norderstedt
1: 2.00
X: 3.45
2: 3.11
Kolejka 27
22 marca
BSV Rehden
St.Pauli II
1: 2.59
X: 3.25
2: 2.40
23 marca
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Hannover II
1: 2.84
X: 3.00
2: 2.35
23 marca
Werder Brema II
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1: 1.25
X: 4.90
2: 9.34
23 marca
Hamburger SV II
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1: 1.60
X: 3.90
2: 4.35
23 marca
Wolfsburg II
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1: 1.85
X: 3.82
2: 4.02
24 marca
VfL Oldenburg
SSV Jeddeloh
1: 2.81
X: 3.45
2: 2.15
24 marca
Eintracht Norderstedt
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1: 2.50
X: 3.30
2: 2.45
24 marca
Holstein Kiel II
Oldenburg
1: 2.50
X: 3.15
2: 2.54
25 marca
Lubeck
TSV Havelse
1: 1.40
X: 4.20
2: 6.30
Kolejka 28
29 marca
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Eintracht Norderstedt
1: 1.45
X: 4.35
2: 5.22
29 marca
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Hamburger SV II
1: 2.91
X: 3.10
2: 2.25
29 marca
Hannover II
BSV Rehden
1: 1.90
X: 3.15
2: 3.74
30 marca
SSV Jeddeloh
Holstein Kiel II
1: 2.55
X: 3.40
2: 2.35
31 marca
St.Pauli II
Werder Brema II
1: 2.87
X: 3.05
2: 2.30
31 marca
Oldenburg
Wolfsburg II
1: 3.20
X: 3.35
2: 2.00
31 marca
FC Hansa Lüneburg
TSV Havelse
1: 2.50
X: 3.10
2: 2.57
31 marca
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Lubeck
1: 5.40
X: 4.00
2: 1.48
31 marca
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
VfL Oldenburg
1: 2.10
X: 3.25
2: 3.06
Kolejka 29
05 kwietnia
BSV Rehden
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1: 1.90
X: 3.25
2: 3.61
06 kwietnia
Wolfsburg II
SSV Jeddeloh
1: 1.30
X: 5.00
2: 7.05
06 kwietnia
Werder Brema II
Hannover II
1: 1.55
X: 3.65
2: 5.21
06 kwietnia
Hamburger SV II
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1: 2.25
X: 3.20
2: 2.82
07 kwietnia
FC Hansa Lüneburg
Lubeck
07 kwietnia
TSV Havelse
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1: 1.55
X: 3.75
2: 5.02
07 kwietnia
Eintracht Norderstedt
Oldenburg
1: 2.55
X: 3.40
2: 2.35
07 kwietnia
Holstein Kiel II
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1: 1.57
X: 4.00
2: 4.45
07 kwietnia
VfL Oldenburg
St.Pauli II
1: 4.08
X: 3.60
2: 1.70
Kolejka 30
12 kwietnia
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1: 2.15
X: 3.20
2: 3.00
13 kwietnia
SSV Jeddeloh
Eintracht Norderstedt
1: 2.25
X: 3.55
2: 2.60
13 kwietnia
BSV Rehden
Lubeck
1: 4.56
X: 3.75
2: 1.60
13 kwietnia
Hannover II
VfL Oldenburg
1: 1.35
X: 4.45
2: 6.87
13 kwietnia
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
TSV Havelse
1: 1.75
X: 3.55
2: 3.88
14 kwietnia
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Werder Brema II
1: 3.94
X: 3.50
2: 1.75
14 kwietnia
Oldenburg
Hamburger SV II
1: 2.30
X: 3.30
2: 2.68
14 kwietnia
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg II
1: 6.95
X: 4.70
2: 1.31
14 kwietnia
St.Pauli II
Holstein Kiel II
1: 2.00
X: 3.25
2: 3.35
Kolejka 31
26 kwietnia
Lubeck
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1: 1.25
X: 5.00
2: 9.00
26 kwietnia
Wolfsburg II
St.Pauli II
1: 1.30
X: 4.75
2: 7.61
27 kwietnia
Hamburger SV II
SSV Jeddeloh
1: 1.50
X: 4.20
2: 4.85
27 kwietnia
Werder Brema II
BSV Rehden
1: 1.60
X: 3.90
2: 4.35
27 kwietnia
Holstein Kiel II
Hannover II
1: 2.45
X: 3.15
2: 2.59
28 kwietnia
Eintracht Norderstedt
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1: 1.40
X: 4.50
2: 5.73
28 kwietnia
TSV Havelse
Oldenburg
1: 2.00
X: 3.40
2: 3.15
28 kwietnia
VfL Oldenburg
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1: 3.60
X: 3.60
2: 1.80
28 kwietnia
FC Hansa Lüneburg
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1: 2.97
X: 3.35
2: 2.10
Kolejka 32
03 maja
Werder Brema II
Lubeck
1: 2.35
X: 3.25
2: 2.65
03 maja
BSV Rehden
VfL Oldenburg
1: 1.30
X: 4.95
2: 7.15
04 maja
Hannover II
Wolfsburg II
1: 4.49
X: 3.80
2: 1.60
04 maja
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1: 1.70
X: 3.70
2: 3.96
04 maja
SSV Jeddeloh
TSV Havelse
1: 2.84
X: 3.40
2: 2.15
05 maja
St.Pauli II
Eintracht Norderstedt
1: 2.30
X: 3.45
2: 2.59
05 maja
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Hamburger SV II
1: 4.85
X: 3.85
2: 1.55
05 maja
Oldenburg
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1: 2.05
X: 3.45
2: 3.00
05 maja
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Holstein Kiel II
1: 1.90
X: 3.50
2: 3.50
Kolejka 33
10 maja
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Lubeck
1: 3.00
X: 3.45
2: 2.05
10 maja
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Oldenburg
1: 2.53
X: 3.25
2: 2.45
11 maja
Wolfsburg II
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1: 1.17
X: 7.00
2: 8.80
11 maja
Holstein Kiel II
BSV Rehden
1: 2.00
X: 3.50
2: 3.07
12 maja
Eintracht Norderstedt
Hannover II
1: 2.15
X: 3.45
2: 2.81
12 maja
TSV Havelse
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1: 1.30
X: 4.80
2: 7.49
12 maja
FC Hansa Lüneburg
SSV Jeddeloh
1: 1.85
X: 3.60
2: 3.42
12 maja
VfL Oldenburg
Werder Brema II
1: 7.73
X: 5.50
2: 1.25
12 maja
Hamburger SV II
St.Pauli II
1: 2.10
X: 3.45
2: 2.90
Kolejka 34
17 maja
Werder Brema II
Holstein Kiel II
1: 1.35
X: 4.90
2: 6.01
18 maja
Hannover II
Hamburger SV II
1: 2.20
X: 3.50
2: 2.70
18 maja
BSV Rehden
Wolfsburg II
1: 3.22
X: 3.65
2: 1.90
18 maja
Lubeck
VfL Oldenburg
1: 1.14
X: 7.00
2: 10.98
19 maja
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1: 3.76
X: 3.65
2: 1.75
19 maja
SSV Jeddeloh
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1: 2.20
X: 3.55
2: 2.67
19 maja
Oldenburg
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1: 2.35
X: 3.50
2: 2.50
19 maja
St.Pauli II
TSV Havelse
1: 2.35
X: 3.45
2: 2.53
19 maja
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Eintracht Norderstedt
1: 2.30
X: 3.35
2: 2.65

Regionalliga Northeast 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
27 lipca
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Hertha Berlin II
1: 1.45
X: 4.10
2: 5.26
28 lipca
VSG Altglienicke
RW Erfurt
1: 2.99
X: 3.20
2: 2.10
28 lipca
Optik Rathenow
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1: 2.50
X: 3.15
2: 2.46
28 lipca
L. Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
1: 1.50
X: 3.80
2: 5.16
28 lipca
Budissa Bautzen
BFC Viktoria 89
1: 2.20
X: 3.30
2: 2.73
28 lipca
Chemnitz
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1: 1.40
X: 4.25
2: 5.75
29 lipca
Germania Halberstadt
Babelsberg
1: 2.53
X: 3.40
2: 2.30
29 lipca
VfB Auerbach
BFC Dynamo
1: 2.78
X: 3.35
2: 2.15
19 sierpnia
Berlin Ankaraspor
Bischofswerdaer FV
1: 1.60
X: 3.85
2: 4.19
Kolejka 2
01 sierpnia
Hertha Berlin II
VSG Altglienicke
1: 1.85
X: 3.35
2: 3.51
03 sierpnia
BFC Viktoria 89
L. Leipzig
1: 4.15
X: 3.55
2: 1.70
04 sierpnia
RW Erfurt
VfB Auerbach
1: 1.45
X: 4.10
2: 5.26
04 sierpnia
Bischofswerdaer FV
Budissa Bautzen
1: 2.40
X: 3.15
2: 2.57
04 sierpnia
Babelsberg
Chemnitz
1: 2.82
X: 3.55
2: 2.05
04 sierpnia
BFC Dynamo
Germania Halberstadt
1: 1.55
X: 4.05
2: 4.32
05 sierpnia
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1: 4.45
X: 3.65
2: 1.60
05 sierpnia
ZFC Meuselwitz
Optik Rathenow
1: 2.00
X: 3.35
2: 3.08
05 sierpnia
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Berlin Ankaraspor
1: 3.55
X: 3.80
2: 1.75
Kolejka 3
01 sierpnia
Chemnitz
BFC Dynamo
1: 2.00
X: 3.60
2: 2.89
07 sierpnia
L. Leipzig
Bischofswerdaer FV
1: 1.30
X: 4.60
2: 7.30
07 sierpnia
Germania Halberstadt
RW Erfurt
1: 2.80
X: 3.45
2: 2.10
08 sierpnia
VSG Altglienicke
VfB Auerbach
1: 2.00
X: 3.40
2: 3.04
08 sierpnia
Optik Rathenow
BFC Viktoria 89
1: 2.68
X: 3.50
2: 2.15
08 sierpnia
Budissa Bautzen
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1: 2.10
X: 3.25
2: 2.94
08 sierpnia
Berlin Ankaraspor
Babelsberg
1: 1.75
X: 3.70
2: 3.55
08 sierpnia
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
ZFC Meuselwitz
1: 1.35
X: 4.30
2: 6.65
17 sierpnia
Hertha Berlin II
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1: 1.85
X: 3.45
2: 3.41
Kolejka 4
11 sierpnia
BFC Dynamo
Berlin Ankaraspor
1: 1.90
X: 3.65
2: 3.09
11 sierpnia
Babelsberg
Budissa Bautzen
1: 1.60
X: 3.80
2: 4.25
11 sierpnia
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
VSG Altglienicke
1: 2.50
X: 3.10
2: 2.49
11 sierpnia
VfB Auerbach
Germania Halberstadt
1: 2.20
X: 3.50
2: 2.61
12 sierpnia
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
L. Leipzig
1: 3.20
X: 3.40
2: 2.00
12 sierpnia
Bischofswerdaer FV
Optik Rathenow
1: 2.20
X: 3.35
2: 2.70
12 sierpnia
BFC Viktoria 89
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1: 3.75
X: 3.50
2: 1.75
12 sierpnia
ZFC Meuselwitz
Hertha Berlin II
1: 2.45
X: 3.25
2: 2.45
12 sierpnia
RW Erfurt
Chemnitz
1: 2.45
X: 3.30
2: 2.42
Kolejka 5
24 sierpnia
Berlin Ankaraspor
RW Erfurt
1: 2.50
X: 3.25
2: 2.40
24 sierpnia
Budissa Bautzen
BFC Dynamo
1: 2.40
X: 3.35
2: 2.45
25 sierpnia
Chemnitz
VfB Auerbach
1: 1.45
X: 4.20
2: 5.11
25 sierpnia
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
ZFC Meuselwitz
1: 2.50
X: 3.10
2: 2.49
25 sierpnia
Optik Rathenow
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1: 2.30
X: 3.35
2: 2.56
25 sierpnia
VSG Altglienicke
Germania Halberstadt
1: 2.15
X: 3.35
2: 2.78
26 sierpnia
Hertha Berlin II
BFC Viktoria 89
1: 2.00
X: 3.55
2: 3.00
26 sierpnia
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Bischofswerdaer FV
1: 1.35
X: 4.30
2: 6.65
26 sierpnia
L. Leipzig
Babelsberg
1: 1.95
X: 3.45
2: 3.12
Kolejka 6
31 sierpnia
Babelsberg
Optik Rathenow
1: 1.30
X: 5.00
2: 6.48
31 sierpnia
BFC Viktoria 89
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1: 1.70
X: 3.80
2: 3.67
01 września
BFC Dynamo
L. Leipzig
1: 2.70
X: 3.45
2: 2.22
01 września
Bischofswerdaer FV
Hertha Berlin II
1: 3.08
X: 3.35
2: 2.00
01 września
RW Erfurt
Budissa Bautzen
1: 1.45
X: 3.85
2: 5.74
02 września
VfB Auerbach
Berlin Ankaraspor
1: 2.69
X: 3.25
2: 2.25
02 września
Germania Halberstadt
Chemnitz
1: 4.32
X: 4.05
2: 1.55
02 września
ZFC Meuselwitz
VSG Altglienicke
1: 1.95
X: 3.20
2: 3.35
02 września
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1: 5.53
X: 3.95
2: 1.45
Kolejka 7
08 września
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Bischofswerdaer FV
1: 2.20
X: 3.30
2: 2.73
08 września
Budissa Bautzen
VfB Auerbach
1: 2.40
X: 3.15
2: 2.57
12 września
VSG Altglienicke
Chemnitz
1: 3.83
X: 3.65
2: 1.70
12 września
Hertha Berlin II
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1: 1.55
X: 4.05
2: 4.32
12 września
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Babelsberg
1: 1.50
X: 3.95
2: 4.91
12 września
ZFC Meuselwitz
BFC Viktoria 89
1: 2.10
X: 3.50
2: 2.76
12 września
Berlin Ankaraspor
Germania Halberstadt
1: 1.55
X: 4.10
2: 4.26
12 września
L. Leipzig
RW Erfurt
1: 2.00
X: 3.15
2: 3.27
12 września
Optik Rathenow
BFC Dynamo
1: 2.96
X: 3.50
2: 2.00
Kolejka 8
15 września
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1: 2.30
X: 3.35
2: 2.56
15 września
Bischofswerdaer FV
ZFC Meuselwitz
1: 2.40
X: 3.05
2: 2.64
15 września
Chemnitz
Berlin Ankaraspor
1: 1.65
X: 3.75
2: 3.99
15 września
VfB Auerbach
L. Leipzig
1: 3.20
X: 3.35
2: 1.95
16 września
RW Erfurt
Optik Rathenow
1: 1.35
X: 4.45
2: 6.32
16 września
BFC Dynamo
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1: 3.46
X: 3.40
2: 1.85
16 września
Babelsberg
Hertha Berlin II
1: 2.40
X: 3.30
2: 2.48
16 września
BFC Viktoria 89
VSG Altglienicke
1: 1.90
X: 3.45
2: 3.25
16 września
Germania Halberstadt
Budissa Bautzen
1: 2.10
X: 3.40
2: 2.83
Kolejka 9
21 września
Optik Rathenow
VfB Auerbach
1: 2.62
X: 3.25
2: 2.30
22 września
VSG Altglienicke
Berlin Ankaraspor
1: 2.96
X: 3.35
2: 2.05
22 września
L. Leipzig
Germania Halberstadt
1: 1.55
X: 4.05
2: 4.32
22 września
BFC Viktoria 89
Bischofswerdaer FV
1: 1.60
X: 3.80
2: 4.25
22 września
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Babelsberg
1: 2.53
X: 3.30
2: 2.35
23 września
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
RW Erfurt
1: 1.80
X: 3.20
2: 3.91
23 września
Budissa Bautzen
Chemnitz
1: 4.99
X: 3.90
2: 1.50
23 września
ZFC Meuselwitz
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1: 1.60
X: 3.80
2: 4.25
23 września
Hertha Berlin II
BFC Dynamo
1: 2.05
X: 3.50
2: 2.96
Kolejka 10
28 września
Babelsberg
ZFC Meuselwitz
1: 1.70
X: 3.65
2: 3.83
29 września
BFC Dynamo
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1: 1.95
X: 3.45
2: 3.12
29 września
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
BFC Viktoria 89
1: 3.05
X: 3.50
2: 2.05
29 września
Bischofswerdaer FV
VSG Altglienicke
1: 2.30
X: 3.15
2: 2.69
29 września
RW Erfurt
Hertha Berlin II
1: 2.30
X: 3.30
2: 2.59
29 września
VfB Auerbach
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1: 3.88
X: 3.40
2: 1.75
29 września
Chemnitz
L. Leipzig
1: 1.75
X: 3.50
2: 3.75
29 września
Berlin Ankaraspor
Budissa Bautzen
1: 1.45
X: 4.00
2: 5.44
30 września
Germania Halberstadt
Optik Rathenow
1: 1.60
X: 3.90
2: 4.13
Kolejka 11
02 października
BFC Viktoria 89
Babelsberg
1: 2.00
X: 3.55
2: 2.92
03 października
VSG Altglienicke
Budissa Bautzen
1: 1.80
X: 3.40
2: 3.65
03 października
Optik Rathenow
Chemnitz
1: 5.49
X: 4.40
2: 1.40
03 października
L. Leipzig
Berlin Ankaraspor
1: 2.35
X: 3.35
2: 2.65
03 października
Bischofswerdaer FV
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1: 2.15
X: 3.25
2: 2.85
03 października
ZFC Meuselwitz
BFC Dynamo
1: 2.15
X: 3.40
2: 2.74
03 października
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
RW Erfurt
1: 2.93
X: 3.05
2: 2.20
03 października
Hertha Berlin II
VfB Auerbach
1: 1.40
X: 4.50
2: 5.35
03 października
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Germania Halberstadt
1: 1.50
X: 4.00
2: 4.83
Kolejka 12
06 października
BFC Dynamo
BFC Viktoria 89
1: 2.40
X: 3.30
2: 2.55
06 października
VfB Auerbach
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1: 2.20
X: 3.25
2: 2.77
06 października
Babelsberg
Bischofswerdaer FV
1: 1.70
X: 3.50
2: 4.01
06 października
Budissa Bautzen
L. Leipzig
1: 3.35
X: 3.20
2: 1.95
07 października
Chemnitz
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1: 1.95
X: 3.30
2: 3.25
07 października
Berlin Ankaraspor
Optik Rathenow
1: 1.22
X: 5.50
2: 8.19
07 października
Germania Halberstadt
Hertha Berlin II
1: 3.12
X: 3.45
2: 1.95
07 października
RW Erfurt
ZFC Meuselwitz
1: 1.60
X: 3.70
2: 4.38
07 października
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
VSG Altglienicke
1: 2.50
X: 3.25
2: 2.40
Kolejka 13
19 października
BFC Viktoria 89
RW Erfurt
1: 2.20
X: 3.15
2: 2.84
20 października
Bischofswerdaer FV
BFC Dynamo
1: 2.60
X: 3.10
2: 2.40
20 października
Optik Rathenow
Budissa Bautzen
1: 2.59
X: 3.20
2: 2.35
20 października
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Germania Halberstadt
1: 2.25
X: 3.35
2: 2.63
20 października
Hertha Berlin II
Chemnitz
1: 3.00
X: 3.45
2: 2.00
21 października
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Babelsberg
1: 2.42
X: 3.40
2: 2.40
21 października
VSG Altglienicke
L. Leipzig
1: 3.41
X: 3.45
2: 1.85
21 października
ZFC Meuselwitz
VfB Auerbach
1: 2.25
X: 3.25
2: 2.69
21 października
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Berlin Ankaraspor
1: 1.80
X: 3.35
2: 3.71
Kolejka 14
26 października
VfB Auerbach
BFC Viktoria 89
1: 2.15
X: 3.40
2: 2.74
26 października
Babelsberg
VSG Altglienicke
1: 1.90
X: 3.40
2: 3.30
27 października
BFC Dynamo
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1: 1.80
X: 3.55
2: 3.65
27 października
L. Leipzig
Optik Rathenow
1: 1.50
X: 4.10
2: 4.69
27 października
Budissa Bautzen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1: 4.70
X: 3.50
2: 1.60
28 października
RW Erfurt
Bischofswerdaer FV
1: 1.35
X: 4.35
2: 6.54
28 października
Germania Halberstadt
ZFC Meuselwitz
1: 2.00
X: 3.45
2: 3.00
28 października
Chemnitz
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1: 1.35
X: 4.60
2: 6.04
28 października
Berlin Ankaraspor
Hertha Berlin II
1: 2.02
X: 3.45
2: 3.05
Kolejka 15
02 listopada
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
L. Leipzig
1: 1.70
X: 3.45
2: 4.07
03 listopada
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Berlin Ankaraspor
1: 3.17
X: 3.25
2: 2.00
03 listopada
BFC Viktoria 89
Germania Halberstadt
1: 2.20
X: 3.35
2: 2.70
03 listopada
Bischofswerdaer FV
VfB Auerbach
1: 3.41
X: 3.45
2: 1.85
03 listopada
Babelsberg
BFC Dynamo
1: 2.40
X: 3.40
2: 2.42
03 listopada
VSG Altglienicke
Optik Rathenow
1: 1.70
X: 3.55
2: 3.94
04 listopada
Hertha Berlin II
Budissa Bautzen
1: 1.30
X: 4.80
2: 6.85
04 listopada
ZFC Meuselwitz
Chemnitz
1: 4.51
X: 4.25
2: 1.50
04 listopada
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
RW Erfurt
1: 3.21
X: 3.20
2: 2.00
Kolejka 16
09 listopada
RW Erfurt
Babelsberg
1: 1.65
X: 3.65
2: 4.11
10 listopada
VfB Auerbach
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1: 1.75
X: 3.65
2: 3.59
10 listopada
Chemnitz
BFC Viktoria 89
1: 1.40
X: 4.55
2: 5.28
10 listopada
Optik Rathenow
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1: 4.93
X: 3.83
2: 1.57
10 listopada
VSG Altglienicke
BFC Dynamo
1: 2.93
X: 3.40
2: 2.05
11 listopada
Germania Halberstadt
Bischofswerdaer FV
1: 1.70
X: 3.55
2: 3.94
11 listopada
Berlin Ankaraspor
ZFC Meuselwitz
1: 1.40
X: 4.60
2: 5.21
11 listopada
Budissa Bautzen
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1: 2.05
X: 3.30
2: 3.01
11 listopada
L. Leipzig
Hertha Berlin II
1: 2.68
X: 3.80
2: 2.05
Kolejka 17
23 listopada
Hertha Berlin II
Optik Rathenow
1: 1.22
X: 5.50
2: 8.19
23 listopada
BFC Dynamo
RW Erfurt
1: 2.56
X: 3.25
2: 2.35
23 listopada
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
VSG Altglienicke
1: 3.56
X: 3.45
2: 1.85
24 listopada
ZFC Meuselwitz
Budissa Bautzen
1: 1.95
X: 3.35
2: 3.20
24 listopada
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
L. Leipzig
1: 4.91
X: 3.95
2: 1.50
24 listopada
Babelsberg
VfB Auerbach
1: 2.25
X: 3.30
2: 2.66
25 listopada
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Germania Halberstadt
1: 2.30
X: 3.30
2: 2.59
25 listopada
Bischofswerdaer FV
Chemnitz
1: 8.37
X: 4.90
2: 1.25
25 listopada
BFC Viktoria 89
Berlin Ankaraspor
1: 2.50
X: 3.40
2: 2.40
Kolejka 18
30 listopada
Hertha Berlin II
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1: 2.76
X: 3.15
2: 2.25
30 listopada
Babelsberg
Germania Halberstadt
1: 2.25
X: 3.25
2: 2.69
01 grudnia
BFC Viktoria 89
Budissa Bautzen
1: 1.45
X: 3.90
2: 5.63
02 grudnia
BFC Dynamo
VfB Auerbach
1: 1.90
X: 3.55
2: 3.17
02 grudnia
RW Erfurt
VSG Altglienicke
1: 1.55
X: 3.75
2: 4.72
02 grudnia
ZFC Meuselwitz
L. Leipzig
1: 3.05
X: 3.25
2: 2.05
02 grudnia
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Chemnitz
1: 4.76
X: 4.05
2: 1.50
02 grudnia
Bischofswerdaer FV
Berlin Ankaraspor
1: 4.17
X: 3.60
2: 1.65
03 kwietnia
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Optik Rathenow
1: 1.85
X: 3.40
2: 3.46
Kolejka 19
07 grudnia
Budissa Bautzen
Bischofswerdaer FV
1: 2.25
X: 2.90
2: 2.99
07 grudnia
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1: 1.40
X: 4.20
2: 5.84
08 grudnia
Chemnitz
Babelsberg
1: 1.35
X: 4.80
2: 5.73
08 grudnia
Germania Halberstadt
BFC Dynamo
1: 2.15
X: 3.40
2: 2.74
08 grudnia
Optik Rathenow
ZFC Meuselwitz
1: 2.48
X: 3.20
2: 2.45
08 grudnia
VSG Altglienicke
Hertha Berlin II
1: 2.64
X: 3.45
2: 2.20
09 grudnia
Berlin Ankaraspor
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1: 1.50
X: 3.90
2: 5.00
09 grudnia
L. Leipzig
BFC Viktoria 89
1: 2.35
X: 3.05
2: 2.80
10 kwietnia
VfB Auerbach
RW Erfurt
1: 2.30
X: 3.25
2: 2.62
Kolejka 20
10 lutego
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Budissa Bautzen
1: 1.85
X: 3.35
2: 3.51
10 lutego
RW Erfurt
Germania Halberstadt
1: 1.45
X: 4.15
2: 5.18
13 marca
BFC Viktoria 89
Optik Rathenow
1: 1.45
X: 4.15
2: 5.18
13 marca
VfB Auerbach
VSG Altglienicke
1: 2.15
X: 3.20
2: 2.89
13 marca
ZFC Meuselwitz
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1: 3.05
X: 3.25
2: 2.05
13 marca
Babelsberg
Berlin Ankaraspor
1: 2.40
X: 3.30
2: 2.48
13 marca
BFC Dynamo
Chemnitz
1: 3.88
X: 3.60
2: 1.70
03 kwietnia
Bischofswerdaer FV
L. Leipzig
1: 4.15
X: 3.40
2: 1.70
10 kwietnia
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Hertha Berlin II
1: 3.09
X: 3.65
2: 1.90
Kolejka 21
15 lutego
Hertha Berlin II
ZFC Meuselwitz
1: 1.65
X: 3.65
2: 4.11
16 lutego
Optik Rathenow
Bischofswerdaer FV
1: 2.94
X: 3.25
2: 2.10
16 lutego
VSG Altglienicke
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1: 1.60
X: 3.80
2: 4.25
17 lutego
Berlin Ankaraspor
BFC Dynamo
1: 1.55
X: 3.80
2: 4.65
17 lutego
Budissa Bautzen
Babelsberg
1: 2.76
X: 3.15
2: 2.25
17 lutego
L. Leipzig
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1: 1.65
X: 3.75
2: 4.40
17 lutego
Germania Halberstadt
VfB Auerbach
1: 2.00
X: 3.40
2: 3.04
18 lutego
Chemnitz
RW Erfurt
1: 1.60
X: 3.65
2: 4.45
27 marca
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
BFC Viktoria 89
1: 1.35
X: 4.10
2: 7.20
Kolejka 22
22 lutego
Babelsberg
L. Leipzig
1: 2.51
X: 3.15
2: 2.45
23 lutego
BFC Dynamo
Budissa Bautzen
1: 1.65
X: 3.55
2: 4.24
24 lutego
Bischofswerdaer FV
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1: 4.57
X: 3.35
2: 1.65
24 lutego
BFC Viktoria 89
Hertha Berlin II
1: 2.80
X: 3.25
2: 2.25
24 lutego
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1: 1.75
X: 3.60
2: 3.64
24 lutego
RW Erfurt
Berlin Ankaraspor
1: 2.35
X: 3.20
2: 2.59
24 lutego
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Optik Rathenow
1: 1.75
X: 3.60
2: 3.64
24 lutego
Germania Halberstadt
VSG Altglienicke
1: 2.00
X: 3.35
2: 3.08
03 kwietnia
VfB Auerbach
Chemnitz
1: 3.49
X: 3.55
2: 1.80
Kolejka 23
01 marca
Optik Rathenow
Babelsberg
1: 3.46
X: 3.40
2: 1.85
01 marca
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1: 1.35
X: 4.60
2: 6.04
01 marca
Budissa Bautzen
RW Erfurt
1: 3.35
X: 3.35
2: 1.90
02 marca
L. Leipzig
BFC Dynamo
1: 2.05
X: 3.30
2: 3.10
02 marca
VSG Altglienicke
ZFC Meuselwitz
1: 2.00
X: 3.30
2: 3.12
02 marca
Berlin Ankaraspor
VfB Auerbach
1: 1.45
X: 4.15
2: 5.18
03 marca
Hertha Berlin II
Bischofswerdaer FV
1: 1.40
X: 4.20
2: 5.84
03 marca
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
BFC Viktoria 89
1: 2.85
X: 3.25
2: 2.15
03 marca
Chemnitz
Germania Halberstadt
1: 1.35
X: 4.75
2: 5.80
Kolejka 24
08 marca
BFC Viktoria 89
ZFC Meuselwitz
1: 2.05
X: 3.20
2: 3.09
08 marca
Babelsberg
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1: 2.62
X: 3.25
2: 2.30
09 marca
VfB Auerbach
Budissa Bautzen
1: 1.90
X: 3.05
2: 3.71
09 marca
RW Erfurt
L. Leipzig
1: 2.20
X: 3.15
2: 2.84
09 marca
BFC Dynamo
Optik Rathenow
1: 1.40
X: 4.35
2: 5.57
09 marca
Chemnitz
VSG Altglienicke
1: 1.30
X: 4.85
2: 6.75
10 marca
Germania Halberstadt
Berlin Ankaraspor
1: 3.17
X: 3.25
2: 2.00
10 marca
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Hertha Berlin II
1: 3.35
X: 3.35
2: 1.95
22 kwietnia
Bischofswerdaer FV
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1: 2.25
X: 3.20
2: 2.73
Kolejka 25
16 marca
Optik Rathenow
RW Erfurt
1: 4.24
X: 3.55
2: 1.65
16 marca
VSG Altglienicke
BFC Viktoria 89
1: 1.95
X: 3.30
2: 3.25
17 marca
L. Leipzig
VfB Auerbach
1: 1.70
X: 3.50
2: 4.01
17 marca
Berlin Ankaraspor
Chemnitz
1: 2.45
X: 3.25
2: 2.45
17 marca
Budissa Bautzen
Germania Halberstadt
1: 2.55
X: 3.05
2: 2.48
17 marca
Hertha Berlin II
Babelsberg
1: 2.20
X: 3.30
2: 2.73
17 marca
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1: 2.20
X: 3.35
2: 2.70
17 marca
ZFC Meuselwitz
Bischofswerdaer FV
1: 1.85
X: 3.40
2: 3.46
23 kwietnia
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
BFC Dynamo
1: 1.75
X: 3.45
2: 3.81
Kolejka 26
22 marca
VfB Auerbach
Optik Rathenow
1: 1.55
X: 3.80
2: 4.65
22 marca
Babelsberg
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1: 1.45
X: 4.05
2: 5.35
22 marca
BFC Dynamo
Hertha Berlin II
1: 2.25
X: 3.30
2: 2.66
23 marca
Chemnitz
Budissa Bautzen
1: 1.20
X: 5.50
2: 9.22
23 marca
Bischofswerdaer FV
BFC Viktoria 89
1: 2.55
X: 3.00
2: 2.51
24 marca
RW Erfurt
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1: 2.89
X: 3.20
2: 2.15
24 marca
Berlin Ankaraspor
VSG Altglienicke
1: 1.45
X: 4.10
2: 5.26
24 marca
Germania Halberstadt
L. Leipzig
1: 2.76
X: 3.15
2: 2.25
24 marca
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
ZFC Meuselwitz
1: 2.00
X: 3.45
2: 3.00
Kolejka 27
29 marca
Optik Rathenow
Germania Halberstadt
1: 2.63
X: 3.15
2: 2.35
29 marca
Hertha Berlin II
RW Erfurt
1: 1.22
X: 5.50
2: 8.19
30 marca
VSG Altglienicke
Bischofswerdaer FV
1: 1.60
X: 3.70
2: 4.38
30 marca
Budissa Bautzen
Berlin Ankaraspor
1: 3.94
X: 3.35
2: 1.75
31 marca
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
VfB Auerbach
1: 1.50
X: 4.00
2: 4.83
31 marca
BFC Viktoria 89
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1: 2.05
X: 3.35
2: 3.15
31 marca
L. Leipzig
Chemnitz
1: 2.59
X: 3.20
2: 2.35
31 marca
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
BFC Dynamo
1: 2.66
X: 3.10
2: 2.35
31 marca
ZFC Meuselwitz
Babelsberg
1: 2.50
X: 3.25
2: 2.40
Kolejka 28
05 kwietnia
Babelsberg
BFC Viktoria 89
1: 1.60
X: 3.75
2: 4.31
05 kwietnia
Budissa Bautzen
VSG Altglienicke
1: 2.80
X: 3.10
2: 2.25
05 kwietnia
BFC Dynamo
ZFC Meuselwitz
1: 2.35
X: 3.35
2: 2.50
06 kwietnia
Chemnitz
Optik Rathenow
1: 1.14
X: 6.50
2: 10.80
06 kwietnia
VfB Auerbach
Hertha Berlin II
1: 3.46
X: 3.40
2: 1.85
07 kwietnia
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Bischofswerdaer FV
1: 1.85
X: 3.45
2: 3.41
07 kwietnia
Berlin Ankaraspor
L. Leipzig
1: 2.20
X: 3.15
2: 2.84
07 kwietnia
RW Erfurt
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1: 1.75
X: 3.65
2: 3.59
07 kwietnia
Germania Halberstadt
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1: 3.27
X: 3.15
2: 2.00
Kolejka 29
12 kwietnia
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Chemnitz
1: 2.45
X: 3.35
2: 2.40
12 kwietnia
Optik Rathenow
Berlin Ankaraspor
1: 4.78
X: 4.45
2: 1.45
13 kwietnia
Hertha Berlin II
Germania Halberstadt
1: 1.90
X: 3.50
2: 3.21
13 kwietnia
VSG Altglienicke
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1: 2.00
X: 3.45
2: 3.00
13 kwietnia
L. Leipzig
Budissa Bautzen
1: 1.30
X: 4.40
2: 7.87
13 kwietnia
Bischofswerdaer FV
Babelsberg
1: 2.69
X: 3.25
2: 2.25
14 kwietnia
BFC Viktoria 89
BFC Dynamo
1: 2.25
X: 3.35
2: 2.72
14 kwietnia
ZFC Meuselwitz
RW Erfurt
1: 2.25
X: 3.40
2: 2.60
14 kwietnia
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
VfB Auerbach
1: 2.25
X: 3.35
2: 2.63
Kolejka 30
18 kwietnia
L. Leipzig
VSG Altglienicke
1: 1.50
X: 3.95
2: 4.91
18 kwietnia
BFC Dynamo
Bischofswerdaer FV
1: 1.80
X: 3.45
2: 3.59
18 kwietnia
Chemnitz
Hertha Berlin II
1: 1.65
X: 3.85
2: 3.88
18 kwietnia
VfB Auerbach
ZFC Meuselwitz
1: 1.70
X: 3.75
2: 3.72
18 kwietnia
Germania Halberstadt
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1: 1.80
X: 3.55
2: 3.49
20 kwietnia
Budissa Bautzen
Optik Rathenow
1: 1.70
X: 3.50
2: 4.01
20 kwietnia
Berlin Ankaraspor
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1: 2.05
X: 3.35
2: 2.96
20 kwietnia
RW Erfurt
BFC Viktoria 89
1: 1.65
X: 3.70
2: 4.04
22 kwietnia
Babelsberg
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1: 1.75
X: 3.65
2: 3.59
Kolejka 31
26 kwietnia
VSG Altglienicke
Babelsberg
1: 2.40
X: 3.35
2: 2.45
26 kwietnia
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
BFC Dynamo
1: 2.32
X: 3.20
2: 2.72
27 kwietnia
ZFC Meuselwitz
Germania Halberstadt
1: 2.10
X: 3.40
2: 2.83
27 kwietnia
BFC Viktoria 89
VfB Auerbach
1: 2.48
X: 3.30
2: 2.40
27 kwietnia
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Chemnitz
1: 3.28
X: 3.60
2: 1.85
28 kwietnia
Bischofswerdaer FV
RW Erfurt
1: 2.45
X: 3.30
2: 2.42
28 kwietnia
Optik Rathenow
L. Leipzig
1: 3.24
X: 3.65
2: 1.85
28 kwietnia
Hertha Berlin II
Berlin Ankaraspor
1: 2.40
X: 3.40
2: 2.42
28 kwietnia
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Budissa Bautzen
1: 1.35
X: 4.50
2: 6.23
Kolejka 32
03 maja
L. Leipzig
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1: 2.25
X: 3.35
2: 2.63
03 maja
Optik Rathenow
VSG Altglienicke
1: 2.35
X: 3.45
2: 2.45
04 maja
Chemnitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
1: 1.40
X: 4.55
2: 5.28
04 maja
VfB Auerbach
Bischofswerdaer FV
1: 2.15
X: 3.25
2: 2.85
04 maja
Germania Halberstadt
BFC Viktoria 89
1: 2.15
X: 3.35
2: 2.78
05 maja
Budissa Bautzen
Hertha Berlin II
1: 2.70
X: 3.35
2: 2.20
05 maja
Berlin Ankaraspor
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1: 1.35
X: 4.80
2: 5.73
05 maja
RW Erfurt
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1: 1.90
X: 3.65
2: 3.09
08 maja
BFC Dynamo
Babelsberg
1: 2.40
X: 3.45
2: 2.40
Kolejka 33
10 maja
Hertha Berlin II
L. Leipzig
1: 2.10
X: 3.50
2: 2.86
12 maja
ZFC Meuselwitz
Berlin Ankaraspor
1: 2.86
X: 3.50
2: 2.05
12 maja
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Budissa Bautzen
1: 1.80
X: 3.55
2: 3.49
12 maja
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Optik Rathenow
1: 1.45
X: 4.25
2: 5.03
12 maja
BFC Dynamo
VSG Altglienicke
1: 2.20
X: 3.50
2: 2.61
12 maja
BFC Viktoria 89
Chemnitz
1: 2.35
X: 3.50
2: 2.43
12 maja
Bischofswerdaer FV
Germania Halberstadt
1: 2.45
X: 3.25
2: 2.45
12 maja
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
VfB Auerbach
1: 2.00
X: 3.65
2: 2.86
12 maja
Babelsberg
RW Erfurt
1: 2.00
X: 3.60
2: 2.89
Kolejka 34
17 maja
RW Erfurt
BFC Dynamo
1: 1.60
X: 4.05
2: 3.97
18 maja
VfB Auerbach
Babelsberg
1: 2.35
X: 3.55
2: 2.40
18 maja
Germania Halberstadt
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1: 2.05
X: 3.60
2: 2.79
18 maja
Chemnitz
Bischofswerdaer FV
1: 1.35
X: 4.95
2: 5.53
18 maja
Berlin Ankaraspor
BFC Viktoria 89
1: 1.60
X: 4.00
2: 4.02
18 maja
Budissa Bautzen
ZFC Meuselwitz
1: 2.00
X: 3.35
2: 3.08
18 maja
L. Leipzig
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1: 1.45
X: 4.50
2: 4.72
18 maja
Optik Rathenow
Hertha Berlin II
1: 2.15
X: 3.55
2: 2.65
18 maja
VSG Altglienicke
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1: 2.73
X: 3.55
2: 2.10

Regionalliga West 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
27 lipca
SC Wiedenbrück
SC Verl
1: 2.35
X: 3.15
2: 2.63
28 lipca
Wattenscheid
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1: 2.20
X: 3.40
2: 2.67
28 lipca
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
FC Koln II
1: 2.85
X: 3.25
2: 2.15
28 lipca
Bonner SC
Dortmund II
1: 3.00
X: 3.45
2: 2.00
28 lipca
Wuppertal
TV Herkenrath
1: 1.30
X: 4.70
2: 7.06
28 lipca
SV Rodinghausen
Essen
1: 2.62
X: 3.40
2: 2.30
28 lipca
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Lippstadt
1: 2.40
X: 3.10
2: 2.69
28 lipca
Oberhausen
SV Straelen
1: 1.40
X: 4.35
2: 5.57
29 lipca
Viktoria Koln 1904
Aachen
1: 1.45
X: 4.20
2: 5.11
Kolejka 2
04 sierpnia
Dortmund II
Viktoria Koln 1904
1: 3.32
X: 3.55
2: 1.85
04 sierpnia
FC Koln II
Bonner SC
1: 1.95
X: 3.50
2: 3.08
04 sierpnia
TV Herkenrath
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
1: 2.56
X: 3.25
2: 2.35
04 sierpnia
Lippstadt
SV Rodinghausen
1: 3.21
X: 3.50
2: 1.90
04 sierpnia
SC Verl
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1: 1.75
X: 3.30
2: 4.23
04 sierpnia
SV Straelen
SC Wiedenbrück
1: 3.00
X: 3.45
2: 2.00
04 sierpnia
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Oberhausen
1: 2.50
X: 3.25
2: 2.40
05 sierpnia
Essen
Wuppertal
1: 2.00
X: 3.35
2: 3.08
06 sierpnia
Aachen
Wattenscheid
1: 2.00
X: 3.45
2: 3.00
Kolejka 3
10 sierpnia
SC Wiedenbrück
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1: 2.45
X: 3.20
2: 2.48
10 sierpnia
SV Rodinghausen
SC Verl
1: 2.00
X: 3.35
2: 3.08
10 sierpnia
Bonner SC
Viktoria Koln 1904
1: 4.90
X: 4.35
2: 1.45
10 sierpnia
Oberhausen
Aachen
1: 1.80
X: 3.55
2: 3.49
11 sierpnia
FC Koln II
TV Herkenrath
1: 1.75
X: 3.65
2: 3.59
11 sierpnia
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Essen
1: 5.66
X: 4.30
2: 1.40
11 sierpnia
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
SV Straelen
1: 2.45
X: 3.25
2: 2.45
11 sierpnia
Wuppertal
Lippstadt
1: 1.40
X: 4.40
2: 5.49
31 października
Wattenscheid
Dortmund II
1: 2.89
X: 3.20
2: 2.15
Kolejka 4
17 sierpnia
Aachen
SC Wiedenbrück
1: 2.05
X: 3.35
2: 2.96
18 sierpnia
SC Verl
Wuppertal
1: 2.30
X: 3.15
2: 2.69
18 sierpnia
Lippstadt
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
1: 2.15
X: 3.40
2: 2.74
18 sierpnia
TV Herkenrath
Bonner SC
1: 2.52
X: 3.55
2: 2.25
19 sierpnia
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1: 1.45
X: 4.10
2: 5.26
19 sierpnia
Essen
FC Koln II
1: 1.45
X: 4.35
2: 4.90
28 sierpnia
Viktoria Koln 1904
Wattenscheid
1: 1.60
X: 3.85
2: 4.19
29 sierpnia
SV Straelen
SV Rodinghausen
1: 3.32
X: 3.55
2: 1.85
29 sierpnia
Dortmund II
Oberhausen
1: 2.76
X: 3.15
2: 2.25
Kolejka 5
24 sierpnia
Wuppertal
SV Straelen
1: 1.60
X: 3.80
2: 4.25
25 sierpnia
Bonner SC
Wattenscheid
1: 2.51
X: 3.45
2: 2.30
25 sierpnia
SV Rodinghausen
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1: 1.90
X: 3.60
2: 3.13
25 sierpnia
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Aachen
1: 2.70
X: 3.35
2: 2.20
25 sierpnia
Oberhausen
Viktoria Koln 1904
1: 2.42
X: 3.40
2: 2.40
25 sierpnia
FC Koln II
Lippstadt
1: 1.90
X: 3.35
2: 3.35
25 sierpnia
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
SC Verl
1: 4.30
X: 3.30
2: 1.70
26 sierpnia
SC Wiedenbrück
Dortmund II
1: 2.96
X: 3.35
2: 2.05
26 sierpnia
TV Herkenrath
Essen
1: 4.02
X: 4.00
2: 1.60
Kolejka 6
31 sierpnia
SC Verl
FC Koln II
1: 1.75
X: 3.55
2: 3.70
31 sierpnia
Essen
Bonner SC
1: 1.35
X: 4.70
2: 5.88
01 września
Aachen
SV Rodinghausen
1: 2.25
X: 3.35
2: 2.63
01 września
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Wuppertal
1: 2.68
X: 3.40
2: 2.25
01 września
SV Straelen
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
1: 2.00
X: 3.30
2: 3.12
01 września
Lippstadt
TV Herkenrath
1: 2.45
X: 3.25
2: 2.45
01 września
Wattenscheid
Oberhausen
1: 3.01
X: 3.30
2: 2.05
01 września
Viktoria Koln 1904
SC Wiedenbrück
1: 1.53
X: 3.90
2: 4.60
02 września
Dortmund II
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1: 1.40
X: 4.40
2: 5.49
Kolejka 7
06 września
Bonner SC
Oberhausen
1: 4.69
X: 4.10
2: 1.50
08 września
SV Rodinghausen
Dortmund II
1: 2.15
X: 3.40
2: 2.74
08 września
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Viktoria Koln 1904
1: 4.83
X: 4.00
2: 1.50
08 września
SC Wiedenbrück
Wattenscheid
1: 2.40
X: 3.25
2: 2.50
08 września
Essen
Lippstadt
1: 1.33
X: 4.80
2: 7.20
08 września
TV Herkenrath
SC Verl
1: 2.73
X: 3.20
2: 2.25
08 września
FC Koln II
SV Straelen
1: 2.10
X: 3.25
2: 2.94
08 września
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1: 3.88
X: 3.60
2: 1.70
09 września
Wuppertal
Aachen
1: 1.90
X: 3.45
2: 3.25
Kolejka 8
14 września
SC Verl
Essen
1: 2.60
X: 2.95
2: 2.50
15 września
Aachen
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
1: 1.45
X: 4.05
2: 5.35
15 września
SV Straelen
TV Herkenrath
1: 1.90
X: 3.55
2: 3.17
15 września
Lippstadt
Bonner SC
1: 2.20
X: 3.35
2: 2.70
15 września
Oberhausen
SC Wiedenbrück
1: 1.55
X: 4.00
2: 4.38
15 września
Wattenscheid
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1: 1.85
X: 3.50
2: 3.36
15 września
Viktoria Koln 1904
SV Rodinghausen
1: 1.65
X: 3.85
2: 3.88
16 września
Borussia Monchengladbach II
FC Koln II
1: 1.85
X: 3.60
2: 3.28
18 września
Dortmund II
Wuppertal
1: 2.35
X: 3.35
2: 2.50
Kolejka 9
21 września
Bonner SC
SC Wiedenbrück
1: 2.70
X: 3.35
2: 2.20
21 września
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Oberhausen
1: 4.72
X: 3.75
2: 1.55
21 września
Essen
SV Straelen
1: 1.45
X: 4.05
2: 5.35
21 września
TV Herkenrath
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1: 2.73
X: 3.30
2: 2.20
21 września
FC Koln II
Aachen
1: 2.96
X: 3.35
2: 2.05
22 września
Wuppertal
Viktoria Koln 1904
22 września
SV Rodinghausen
Wattenscheid
1: 1.90
X: 3.50
2: 3.21
22 września
Lippstadt
SC Verl
1: 2.77
X: 3.05
2: 2.30
22 września
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Dortmund II
1: 4.24
X: 3.55
2: 1.65
Kolejka 10
25 września
SV Straelen
Lippstadt
1: 2.40
X: 3.15
2: 2.57
25 września
SC Verl
Bonner SC
1: 1.70
X: 3.55
2: 3.94
25 września
SC Wiedenbrück
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1: 2.00
X: 3.35
2: 3.08
25 września
Oberhausen
SV Rodinghausen
1: 1.95
X: 3.45
2: 3.12
25 września
Viktoria Koln 1904
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
1: 1.18
X: 5.75
2: 9.78
25 września
Dortmund II
FC Koln II
1: 1.55
X: 3.95
2: 4.44
26 września
Aachen
TV Herkenrath
1: 1.55
X: 3.95
2: 4.44
26 września
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Essen
1: 2.50
X: 3.25
2: 2.40
26 września
Wattenscheid
Wuppertal
1: 2.40
X: 3.30
2: 2.48
Kolejka 11
29 września
Bonner SC
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1: 2.25
X: 3.35
2: 2.63
29 września
SV Rodinghausen
SC Wiedenbrück
1: 1.90
X: 3.40
2: 3.30
29 września
SC Verl
SV Straelen
1: 2.25
X: 3.15
2: 2.76
29 września
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Wattenscheid
1: 3.45
X: 3.25
2: 1.90
29 września
FC Koln II
Viktoria Koln 1904
1: 3.67
X: 3.80
2: 1.70
29 września
TV Herkenrath
Dortmund II
1: 4.07
X: 3.95
2: 1.60
29 września
Lippstadt
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1: 2.50
X: 3.20
2: 2.43
30 września
Essen
Aachen
1: 1.90
X: 3.40
2: 3.30
01 października
Wuppertal
Oberhausen
1: 2.53
X: 3.30
2: 2.35
Kolejka 12
05 października
Viktoria Koln 1904
TV Herkenrath
1: 1.25
X: 5.25
2: 7.51
06 października
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
SV Rodinghausen
1: 3.12
X: 3.45
2: 1.95
06 października
SC Wiedenbrück
Wuppertal
06 października
Oberhausen
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
1: 1.30
X: 4.80
2: 6.85
06 października
Wattenscheid
FC Koln II
1: 2.05
X: 3.25
2: 3.05
06 października
SV Straelen
Bonner SC
1: 1.95
X: 3.65
2: 2.97
06 października
Borussia Monchengladbach II
SC Verl
1: 1.90
X: 3.30
2: 3.40
06 października
Aachen
Lippstadt
1: 1.55
X: 3.90
2: 4.50
06 listopada
Dortmund II
Essen
1: 2.20
X: 3.30
2: 2.73
Kolejka 13
12 października
SC Verl
Aachen
1: 2.77
X: 3.05
2: 2.30
13 października
SV Straelen
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1: 2.45
X: 3.30
2: 2.42
13 października
Lippstadt
Dortmund II
1: 2.80
X: 3.20
2: 2.20
13 października
Essen
Viktoria Koln 1904
1: 2.61
X: 3.35
2: 2.33
13 października
TV Herkenrath
Wattenscheid
1: 2.96
X: 3.50
2: 2.00
13 października
Bonner SC
SV Rodinghausen
1: 3.59
X: 3.65
2: 1.75
13 października
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
SC Wiedenbrück
1: 2.93
X: 3.15
2: 2.15
13 października
FC Koln II
Oberhausen
1: 3.46
X: 3.40
2: 1.85
30 października
Wuppertal
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1: 1.45
X: 4.20
2: 5.11
Kolejka 14
19 października
SV Rodinghausen
Wuppertal
1: 2.50
X: 3.30
2: 2.38
19 października
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Bonner SC
1: 1.60
X: 3.90
2: 4.13
19 października
Viktoria Koln 1904
Lippstadt
1: 1.35
X: 4.65
2: 5.96
20 października
SC Wiedenbrück
FC Koln II
1: 2.05
X: 3.35
2: 2.96
20 października
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
1: 1.95
X: 3.30
2: 3.25
20 października
Aachen
SV Straelen
1: 1.55
X: 3.95