Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
12 lipca
VfB Eichstatt
B. Monachium II
1: 4.78
X: 4.45
2: 1.45
13 lipca
TSV Buchbach
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1: 2.35
X: 3.30
2: 2.53
13 lipca
Burghausen
Ingolstadt II
1: 2.15
X: 3.40
2: 2.74
13 lipca
Greuther Furth II
FC Pipinsried
1: 2.00
X: 3.40
2: 3.04
13 lipca
FC Schweinfurt
FV Illertissen
1: 1.20
X: 5.75
2: 8.59
14 lipca
Nürnberg II
Augsburg II
1: 2.10
X: 3.50
2: 2.76
14 lipca
1860 Rosenheim
VfR Garching
1: 2.05
X: 3.55
2: 2.82
31 lipca
SpVgg Bayreuth
FC Memmingen
1: 2.51
X: 3.45
2: 2.30
18 września
SV Heimstetten
SV Schalding-Heining
1: 2.25
X: 3.35
2: 2.63
Kolejka 2
20 lipca
Augsburg II
TSV Buchbach
1: 2.05
X: 3.40
2: 2.93
20 lipca
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1860 Rosenheim
1: 2.05
X: 3.45
2: 2.89
20 lipca
FC Pipinsried
Burghausen
1: 2.85
X: 3.25
2: 2.15
20 lipca
VfR Garching
FC Memmingen
1: 2.10
X: 3.75
2: 2.63
20 lipca
SpVgg Bayreuth
SV Heimstetten
1: 2.00
X: 3.55
2: 2.92
21 lipca
SV Schalding-Heining
FC Schweinfurt
1: 4.67
X: 4.55
2: 1.45
21 lipca
FV Illertissen
Greuther Furth II
1: 2.67
X: 3.40
2: 2.20
21 lipca
Ingolstadt II
VfB Eichstatt
1: 1.95
X: 3.65
2: 2.97
21 sierpnia
B. Monachium II
Nürnberg II
1: 1.40
X: 4.70
2: 5.09
Kolejka 3
17 lipca
Ingolstadt II
B. Monachium II
1: 5.59
X: 4.90
2: 1.35
24 lipca
Greuther Furth II
SV Schalding-Heining
1: 1.70
X: 3.90
2: 3.58
24 lipca
FC Schweinfurt
SpVgg Bayreuth
1: 1.20
X: 6.00
2: 8.09
24 lipca
SV Heimstetten
VfR Garching
1: 1.80
X: 3.85
2: 3.24
24 lipca
FC Memmingen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1: 2.15
X: 3.65
2: 2.60
24 lipca
VfB Eichstatt
FC Pipinsried
1: 1.95
X: 3.60
2: 3.00
24 lipca
Burghausen
FV Illertissen
1: 1.95
X: 3.50
2: 3.08
24 lipca
1860 Rosenheim
Augsburg II
1: 2.42
X: 3.30
2: 2.45
24 lipca
Nürnberg II
TSV Buchbach
1: 2.25
X: 3.55
2: 2.52
Kolejka 4
27 lipca
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
SV Heimstetten
1: 1.95
X: 3.55
2: 3.04
27 lipca
TSV Buchbach
1860 Rosenheim
1: 2.45
X: 3.10
2: 2.55
27 lipca
VfR Garching
FC Schweinfurt
1: 4.92
X: 4.85
2: 1.40
27 lipca
SpVgg Bayreuth
Greuther Furth II
1: 2.68
X: 3.50
2: 2.15
28 lipca
FV Illertissen
VfB Eichstatt
1: 2.25
X: 3.50
2: 2.54
28 lipca
Ingolstadt II
Nürnberg II
1: 2.10
X: 3.55
2: 2.73
28 lipca
Augsburg II
FC Memmingen
1: 2.05
X: 3.45
2: 2.89
29 lipca
SV Schalding-Heining
Burghausen
1: 2.45
X: 3.45
2: 2.35
15 sierpnia
FC Pipinsried
B. Monachium II
1: 8.19
X: 5.50
2: 1.22
Kolejka 5
03 sierpnia
VfB Eichstatt
SV Schalding-Heining
1: 1.75
X: 3.85
2: 3.42
03 sierpnia
Ingolstadt II
FC Pipinsried
1: 1.75
X: 3.75
2: 3.50
03 sierpnia
FC Memmingen
TSV Buchbach
1: 2.20
X: 3.35
2: 2.70
03 sierpnia
Burghausen
SpVgg Bayreuth
1: 1.55
X: 4.05
2: 4.32
03 sierpnia
FC Schweinfurt
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1: 1.22
X: 5.75
2: 7.69
04 sierpnia
Nürnberg II
1860 Rosenheim
1: 1.95
X: 3.50
2: 3.08
04 sierpnia
Greuther Furth II
VfR Garching
1: 1.90
X: 3.65
2: 3.09
04 sierpnia
SV Heimstetten
Augsburg II
1: 2.40
X: 3.45
2: 2.40
05 sierpnia
B. Monachium II
FV Illertissen
1: 1.22
X: 5.50
2: 8.19
Kolejka 6
10 sierpnia
FC Pipinsried
Nürnberg II
1: 3.88
X: 4.15
2: 1.60
10 sierpnia
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Greuther Furth II
1: 2.40
X: 3.55
2: 2.35
10 sierpnia
TSV Buchbach
SV Heimstetten
1: 2.00
X: 3.40
2: 3.04
10 sierpnia
SpVgg Bayreuth
VfB Eichstatt
1: 2.80
X: 3.45
2: 2.10
10 sierpnia
SV Schalding-Heining
B. Monachium II
1: 5.42
X: 4.45
2: 1.40
10 sierpnia
FV Illertissen
Ingolstadt II
1: 2.30
X: 3.40
2: 2.53
10 sierpnia
1860 Rosenheim
FC Memmingen
1: 2.50
X: 3.35
2: 2.35
11 sierpnia
VfR Garching
Burghausen
1: 2.53
X: 3.40
2: 2.30
11 sierpnia
Augsburg II
FC Schweinfurt
1: 3.93
X: 3.80
2: 1.65
Kolejka 7
17 sierpnia
Burghausen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1: 1.75
X: 3.70
2: 3.55
17 sierpnia
SV Heimstetten
1860 Rosenheim
1: 1.90
X: 3.70
2: 3.06
17 sierpnia
VfB Eichstatt
VfR Garching
1: 2.20
X: 3.45
2: 2.64
18 sierpnia
Nürnberg II
FC Memmingen
1: 1.95
X: 3.70
2: 2.94
18 sierpnia
Greuther Furth II
Augsburg II
1: 2.40
X: 3.30
2: 2.48
18 sierpnia
FC Pipinsried
FV Illertissen
1: 2.77
X: 3.25
2: 2.20
18 sierpnia
Ingolstadt II
SV Schalding-Heining
1: 1.80
X: 3.70
2: 3.36
12 września
B. Monachium II
SpVgg Bayreuth
1: 1.16
X: 6.50
2: 9.29
18 września
FC Schweinfurt
TSV Buchbach
1: 1.35
X: 4.75
2: 5.80
Kolejka 8
24 sierpnia
FC Memmingen
SV Heimstetten
1: 1.80
X: 3.80
2: 3.28
24 sierpnia
SpVgg Bayreuth
Ingolstadt II
1: 2.57
X: 3.45
2: 2.25
24 sierpnia
FV Illertissen
Nürnberg II
1: 2.67
X: 3.40
2: 2.20
24 sierpnia
1860 Rosenheim
FC Schweinfurt
1: 4.32
X: 4.05
2: 1.55
25 sierpnia
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VfB Eichstatt
1: 2.57
X: 3.45
2: 2.25
25 sierpnia
TSV Buchbach
Greuther Furth II
1: 2.40
X: 3.35
2: 2.45
25 sierpnia
SV Schalding-Heining
FC Pipinsried
1: 2.05
X: 3.45
2: 2.89
25 sierpnia
Augsburg II
Burghausen
1: 2.05
X: 3.25
2: 3.05
26 sierpnia
VfR Garching
B. Monachium II
1: 4.84
X: 4.40
2: 1.45
Kolejka 9
31 sierpnia
FC Pipinsried
SpVgg Bayreuth
1: 2.05
X: 3.45
2: 2.89
31 sierpnia
FC Schweinfurt
FC Memmingen
1: 1.40
X: 4.55
2: 5.28
31 sierpnia
VfB Eichstatt
Augsburg II
1: 2.35
X: 3.25
2: 2.56
01 września
Nürnberg II
SV Heimstetten
1: 1.50
X: 4.40
2: 4.35
01 września
Burghausen
TSV Buchbach
1: 1.75
X: 3.65
2: 3.59
01 września
Greuther Furth II
1860 Rosenheim
1: 1.95
X: 3.40
2: 3.16
01 września
FV Illertissen
SV Schalding-Heining
1: 2.05
X: 3.40
2: 2.93
01 września
Ingolstadt II
VfR Garching
1: 2.10
X: 3.60
2: 2.71
02 września
B. Monachium II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1: 1.20
X: 5.75
2: 8.59
Kolejka 10
07 września
FC Memmingen
Greuther Furth II
1: 2.25
X: 3.40
2: 2.60
07 września
1860 Rosenheim
Burghausen
1: 2.40
X: 3.35
2: 2.45
08 września
SpVgg Bayreuth
FV Illertissen
1: 2.25
X: 3.40
2: 2.60
08 września
SV Schalding-Heining
Nürnberg II
1: 2.86
X: 3.50
2: 2.05
08 września
SV Heimstetten
FC Schweinfurt
1: 4.11
X: 4.25
2: 1.55
08 września
TSV Buchbach
VfB Eichstatt
1: 2.15
X: 3.40
2: 2.74
08 września
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Ingolstadt II
1: 2.20
X: 3.45
2: 2.64
09 września
VfR Garching
FC Pipinsried
1: 2.30
X: 3.45
2: 2.51
06 marca
Augsburg II
B. Monachium II
1: 5.18
X: 4.15
2: 1.45
Kolejka 11
14 września
Ingolstadt II
Augsburg II
1: 2.30
X: 3.40
2: 2.53
14 września
Burghausen
FC Memmingen
1: 1.85
X: 3.55
2: 3.32
14 września
FC Pipinsried
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1: 2.40
X: 3.45
2: 2.40
15 września
VfB Eichstatt
1860 Rosenheim
1: 1.95
X: 3.45
2: 3.12
15 września
FV Illertissen
VfR Garching
1: 2.00
X: 3.55
2: 2.92
15 września
SV Schalding-Heining
SpVgg Bayreuth
1: 2.25
X: 3.35
2: 2.63
15 września
Greuther Furth II
SV Heimstetten
1: 1.80
X: 3.70
2: 3.36
15 września
Nürnberg II
FC Schweinfurt
1: 2.92
X: 3.55
2: 2.00
15 września
B. Monachium II
TSV Buchbach
1: 1.35
X: 4.75
2: 5.80
Kolejka 12
21 września
SV Heimstetten
Burghausen
1: 3.00
X: 3.60
2: 1.95
21 września
FC Memmingen
VfB Eichstatt
1: 2.20
X: 3.45
2: 2.64
21 września
1860 Rosenheim
B. Monachium II
1: 5.18
X: 4.15
2: 1.45
21 września
Augsburg II
FC Pipinsried
1: 1.80
X: 3.70
2: 3.36
22 września
TSV Buchbach
Ingolstadt II
1: 2.20
X: 3.45
2: 2.64
22 września
FC Schweinfurt
Greuther Furth II
1: 1.45
X: 4.40
2: 4.84
22 września
SpVgg Bayreuth
Nürnberg II
1: 2.96
X: 3.35
2: 2.05
22 września
VfR Garching
SV Schalding-Heining
1: 2.20
X: 3.45
2: 2.64
22 września
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FV Illertissen
1: 2.20
X: 3.40
2: 2.67
Kolejka 13
28 września
FV Illertissen
Augsburg II
1: 2.25
X: 3.30
2: 2.66
29 września
B. Monachium II
FC Memmingen
1: 1.30
X: 4.90
2: 6.65
29 września
Nürnberg II
Greuther Furth II
1: 1.80
X: 3.55
2: 3.49
29 września
Burghausen
FC Schweinfurt
1: 2.80
X: 3.45
2: 2.10
29 września
SpVgg Bayreuth
VfR Garching
1: 2.00
X: 3.55
2: 2.92
29 września
SV Schalding-Heining
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1: 2.30
X: 3.50
2: 2.48
29 września
FC Pipinsried
TSV Buchbach
1: 2.45
X: 3.25
2: 2.45
29 września
Ingolstadt II
1860 Rosenheim
1: 1.85
X: 3.55
2: 3.32
29 września
VfB Eichstatt
SV Heimstetten
1: 1.65
X: 3.85
2: 3.88
Kolejka 14
05 października
TSV Buchbach
FV Illertissen
1: 1.95
X: 3.45
2: 3.12
05 października
FC Memmingen
Ingolstadt II
1: 2.25
X: 3.40
2: 2.60
05 października
SV Heimstetten
B. Monachium II
1: 6.56
X: 4.95
2: 1.30
06 października
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
SpVgg Bayreuth
1: 2.30
X: 3.45
2: 2.51
06 października
VfR Garching
Nürnberg II
1: 2.52
X: 3.55
2: 2.25
06 października
FC Schweinfurt
VfB Eichstatt
1: 1.55
X: 3.95
2: 4.44
06 października
1860 Rosenheim
FC Pipinsried
1: 2.10
X: 3.40
2: 2.83
06 października
Augsburg II
SV Schalding-Heining
1: 2.15
X: 3.35
2: 2.78
08 października
Greuther Furth II
Burghausen
1: 2.25
X: 3.30
2: 2.66
Kolejka 15
13 października
Nürnberg II
Burghausen
1: 2.30
X: 3.30
2: 2.59
13 października
VfR Garching
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1: 2.25
X: 3.50
2: 2.54
13 października
SpVgg Bayreuth
Augsburg II
1: 2.20
X: 3.20
2: 2.80
13 października
SV Schalding-Heining
TSV Buchbach
1: 2.42
X: 3.30
2: 2.45
13 października
FV Illertissen
1860 Rosenheim
1: 2.10
X: 3.30
2: 2.90
13 października
FC Pipinsried
FC Memmingen
1: 2.40
X: 3.40
2: 2.42
13 października
Ingolstadt II
SV Heimstetten
1: 1.55
X: 4.10
2: 4.26
13 października
VfB Eichstatt
Greuther Furth II
1: 1.85
X: 3.50
2: 3.36
07 grudnia
B. Monachium II
FC Schweinfurt
1: 1.80
X: 3.45
2: 3.59
Kolejka 16
19 października
TSV Buchbach
SpVgg Bayreuth
1: 2.50
X: 3.35
2: 2.35
19 października
FC Memmingen
FV Illertissen
1: 2.00
X: 3.40
2: 3.04
19 października
Greuther Furth II
B. Monachium II
19 października
Augsburg II
VfR Garching
1: 1.95
X: 3.35
2: 3.20
20 października
Nürnberg II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1: 1.65
X: 3.95
2: 3.78
20 października
Burghausen
VfB Eichstatt
1: 2.05
X: 3.30
2: 3.01
20 października
FC Schweinfurt
Ingolstadt II
1: 1.50
X: 4.25
2: 4.51
20 października
SV Heimstetten
FC Pipinsried
1: 2.48
X: 3.40
2: 2.35
20 października
1860 Rosenheim
SV Schalding-Heining
1: 2.25
X: 3.30
2: 2.66
Kolejka 17
27 października
Ingolstadt II
Greuther Furth II
1: 2.20
X: 3.35
2: 2.70
27 października
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Augsburg II
1: 2.30
X: 3.35
2: 2.56
27 października
VfR Garching
TSV Buchbach
1: 2.05
X: 3.50
2: 2.86
27 października
SpVgg Bayreuth
1860 Rosenheim
1: 1.70
X: 3.70
2: 3.77
27 października
SV Schalding-Heining
FC Memmingen
1: 2.40
X: 3.45
2: 2.40
27 października
VfB Eichstatt
Nürnberg II
1: 2.00
X: 3.45
2: 3.00
27 października
FV Illertissen
SV Heimstetten
1: 1.75
X: 3.85
2: 3.42
27 października
FC Pipinsried
FC Schweinfurt
1: 4.40
X: 4.35
2: 1.50
29 października
B. Monachium II
Burghausen
1: 1.50
X: 3.95
2: 4.91
Kolejka 18
02 listopada
B. Monachium II
VfB Eichstatt
1: 1.50
X: 4.05
2: 4.76
02 listopada
FC Memmingen
SpVgg Bayreuth
1: 2.25
X: 3.40
2: 2.60
02 listopada
Augsburg II
Nürnberg II
1: 2.35
X: 3.20
2: 2.59
03 listopada
Ingolstadt II
Burghausen
1: 2.40
X: 3.30
2: 2.48
03 listopada
FC Pipinsried
Greuther Furth II
1: 2.30
X: 3.30
2: 2.59
03 listopada
FV Illertissen
FC Schweinfurt
1: 3.55
X: 3.70
2: 1.75
03 listopada
SV Schalding-Heining
SV Heimstetten
1: 1.85
X: 3.70
2: 3.20
03 listopada
VfR Garching
1860 Rosenheim
1: 2.00
X: 3.45
2: 3.00
03 listopada
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
TSV Buchbach
1: 2.15
X: 3.45
2: 2.71
Kolejka 19
09 listopada
FC Schweinfurt
SV Schalding-Heining
1: 1.35
X: 4.80
2: 5.73
10 listopada
TSV Buchbach
Augsburg II
1: 2.40
X: 3.25
2: 2.50
10 listopada
FC Memmingen
VfR Garching
1: 1.75
X: 3.70
2: 3.55
10 listopada
1860 Rosenheim
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1: 2.15
X: 3.40
2: 2.74
10 listopada
SV Heimstetten
SpVgg Bayreuth
1: 3.17
X: 3.55
2: 1.90
10 listopada
Greuther Furth II
FV Illertissen
1: 1.95
X: 3.30
2: 3.25
10 listopada
Burghausen
FC Pipinsried
1: 1.65
X: 3.70
2: 4.04
10 listopada
VfB Eichstatt
Ingolstadt II
1: 1.70
X: 3.65
2: 3.83
11 listopada
Nürnberg II
B. Monachium II
1: 3.77
X: 3.70
2: 1.70
Kolejka 20
17 listopada
FV Illertissen
Burghausen
1: 2.40
X: 3.15
2: 2.57
17 listopada
SV Schalding-Heining
Greuther Furth II
1: 2.80
X: 3.20
2: 2.20
17 listopada
SpVgg Bayreuth
FC Schweinfurt
1: 3.04
X: 3.40
2: 2.00
17 listopada
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FC Memmingen
1: 2.10
X: 3.45
2: 2.80
17 listopada
Augsburg II
1860 Rosenheim
1: 1.95
X: 3.25
2: 3.30
17 listopada
FC Pipinsried
VfB Eichstatt
1: 3.59
X: 3.65
2: 1.75
17 listopada
TSV Buchbach
Nürnberg II
1: 2.25
X: 3.30
2: 2.66
24 lutego
B. Monachium II
Ingolstadt II
1: 1.37
X: 4.55
2: 6.20
02 kwietnia
VfR Garching
SV Heimstetten
1: 1.80
X: 3.60
2: 3.45
Kolejka 21
23 listopada
B. Monachium II
FC Pipinsried
1: 1.25
X: 5.25
2: 7.51
24 listopada
Nürnberg II
Ingolstadt II
1: 1.95
X: 3.40
2: 3.16
24 listopada
VfB Eichstatt
FV Illertissen
1: 1.60
X: 3.90
2: 4.13
24 listopada
Burghausen
SV Schalding-Heining
1: 1.75
X: 3.50
2: 3.75
24 listopada
Greuther Furth II
SpVgg Bayreuth
1: 2.10
X: 3.30
2: 2.90
24 listopada
FC Schweinfurt
VfR Garching
1: 1.40
X: 4.50
2: 5.35
24 listopada
1860 Rosenheim
TSV Buchbach
1: 2.10
X: 3.35
2: 2.87
24 listopada
FC Memmingen
Augsburg II
1: 1.95
X: 3.30
2: 3.25
24 listopada
SV Heimstetten
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1: 2.52
X: 3.55
2: 2.25
Kolejka 22
30 listopada
Augsburg II
SV Heimstetten
1: 1.80
X: 3.65
2: 3.40
01 grudnia
1860 Rosenheim
Nürnberg II
1: 2.77
X: 3.25
2: 2.20
01 grudnia
SpVgg Bayreuth
Burghausen
1: 2.30
X: 3.25
2: 2.62
01 grudnia
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FC Schweinfurt
1: 3.88
X: 3.85
2: 1.65
01 grudnia
FV Illertissen
B. Monachium II
1: 4.35
X: 3.50
2: 1.70
01 grudnia
SV Schalding-Heining
VfB Eichstatt
1: 3.01
X: 3.30
2: 2.05
01 grudnia
TSV Buchbach
FC Memmingen
1: 2.42
X: 3.40
2: 2.40
23 lutego
VfR Garching
Greuther Furth II
1: 2.48
X: 3.30
2: 2.40
02 kwietnia
FC Pipinsried
Ingolstadt II
1: 2.51
X: 3.45
2: 2.30
Kolejka 23
01 marca
B. Monachium II
SV Schalding-Heining
1: 1.45
X: 4.15
2: 5.18
02 marca
Greuther Furth II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1: 2.15
X: 3.40
2: 2.74
02 marca
Burghausen
VfR Garching
1: 1.90
X: 3.20
2: 3.51
02 marca
VfB Eichstatt
SpVgg Bayreuth
1: 1.75
X: 3.70
2: 3.55
02 marca
Ingolstadt II
FV Illertissen
1: 2.00
X: 3.35
2: 3.08
02 marca
SV Heimstetten
TSV Buchbach
1: 2.89
X: 3.45
2: 2.05
02 marca
FC Schweinfurt
Augsburg II
1: 1.60
X: 3.85
2: 4.60
03 marca
Nürnberg II
FC Pipinsried
1: 1.70
X: 3.65
2: 3.83
04 marca
FC Memmingen
1860 Rosenheim
1: 2.15
X: 3.30
2: 2.81
Kolejka 24
08 marca
TSV Buchbach
FC Schweinfurt
1: 2.83
X: 3.40
2: 2.10
09 marca
VfR Garching
VfB Eichstatt
1: 2.57
X: 3.15
2: 2.40
09 marca
FC Memmingen
Nürnberg II
1: 2.25
X: 3.25
2: 2.69
09 marca
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Burghausen
1: 2.30
X: 3.25
2: 2.62
09 marca
Augsburg II
Greuther Furth II
1: 2.25
X: 3.05
2: 2.85
09 marca
1860 Rosenheim
SV Heimstetten
1: 2.00
X: 3.50
2: 2.96
09 marca
FV Illertissen
FC Pipinsried
1: 1.80
X: 3.55
2: 3.49
09 marca
SV Schalding-Heining
Ingolstadt II
1: 2.66
X: 3.30
2: 2.25
10 marca
SpVgg Bayreuth
B. Monachium II
1: 5.10
X: 3.85
2: 1.53
Kolejka 25
15 marca
Ingolstadt II
SpVgg Bayreuth
1: 2.53
X: 3.30
2: 2.35
16 marca
VfB Eichstatt
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1: 1.75
X: 3.65
2: 3.59
16 marca
FC Schweinfurt
1860 Rosenheim
1: 1.42
X: 4.30
2: 5.70
16 marca
SV Heimstetten
FC Memmingen
1: 2.60
X: 3.40
2: 2.25
16 marca
Nürnberg II
FV Illertissen
1: 2.40
X: 3.15
2: 2.57
16 marca
FC Pipinsried
SV Schalding-Heining
1: 2.60
X: 3.40
2: 2.25
16 marca
Greuther Furth II
TSV Buchbach
1: 2.00
X: 3.25
2: 3.17
16 marca
Burghausen
Augsburg II
17 marca
B. Monachium II
VfR Garching
1: 1.25
X: 5.00
2: 8.09
Kolejka 26
22 marca
TSV Buchbach
Burghausen
22 marca
FC Memmingen
FC Schweinfurt
23 marca
SV Heimstetten
Nürnberg II
23 marca
1860 Rosenheim
Greuther Furth II
23 marca
SV Schalding-Heining
FV Illertissen
23 marca
Augsburg II
VfB Eichstatt
23 marca
VfR Garching
Ingolstadt II
23 marca
SpVgg Bayreuth
FC Pipinsried
09 kwietnia
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
B. Monachium II
Kolejka 27
29 marca
B. Monachium II
Augsburg II
30 marca
FC Pipinsried
VfR Garching
30 marca
FV Illertissen
SpVgg Bayreuth
30 marca
FC Schweinfurt
SV Heimstetten
30 marca
Greuther Furth II
FC Memmingen
30 marca
Burghausen
1860 Rosenheim
30 marca
VfB Eichstatt
TSV Buchbach
30 marca
Ingolstadt II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
31 marca
Nürnberg II
SV Schalding-Heining
Kolejka 28
05 kwietnia
TSV Buchbach
B. Monachium II
05 kwietnia
FC Memmingen
Burghausen
06 kwietnia
FC Schweinfurt
Nürnberg II
06 kwietnia
SV Heimstetten
Greuther Furth II
06 kwietnia
SpVgg Bayreuth
SV Schalding-Heining
06 kwietnia
VfR Garching
FV Illertissen
06 kwietnia
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FC Pipinsried
06 kwietnia
Augsburg II
Ingolstadt II
1: 3.10
X: 3.25
2: 2.20
06 kwietnia
1860 Rosenheim
VfB Eichstatt
Kolejka 29
13 kwietnia
FV Illertissen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
13 kwietnia
SV Schalding-Heining
VfR Garching
13 kwietnia
Greuther Furth II
FC Schweinfurt
13 kwietnia
Nürnberg II
SpVgg Bayreuth
13 kwietnia
FC Pipinsried
Augsburg II
13 kwietnia
Ingolstadt II
TSV Buchbach
13 kwietnia
VfB Eichstatt
FC Memmingen
13 kwietnia
Burghausen
SV Heimstetten
15 kwietnia
B. Monachium II
1860 Rosenheim
Kolejka 30
21 kwietnia
FC Memmingen
B. Monachium II
21 kwietnia
TSV Buchbach
FC Pipinsried
22 kwietnia
1860 Rosenheim
Ingolstadt II
22 kwietnia
SV Heimstetten
VfB Eichstatt
22 kwietnia
Augsburg II
FV Illertissen
22 kwietnia
VfR Garching
SpVgg Bayreuth
22 kwietnia
FC Schweinfurt
Burghausen
22 kwietnia
Greuther Furth II
Nürnberg II
22 kwietnia
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
SV Schalding-Heining
Kolejka 31
26 kwietnia
B. Monachium II
SV Heimstetten
26 kwietnia
FV Illertissen
TSV Buchbach
27 kwietnia
SpVgg Bayreuth
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
27 kwietnia
Nürnberg II
VfR Garching
27 kwietnia
Burghausen
Greuther Furth II
27 kwietnia
VfB Eichstatt
FC Schweinfurt
27 kwietnia
Ingolstadt II
FC Memmingen
27 kwietnia
FC Pipinsried
1860 Rosenheim
27 kwietnia
SV Schalding-Heining
Augsburg II
Kolejka 32
03 maja
FC Memmingen
FC Pipinsried
03 maja
TSV Buchbach
SV Schalding-Heining
03 maja
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VfR Garching
04 maja
Burghausen
Nürnberg II
04 maja
Augsburg II
SpVgg Bayreuth
04 maja
1860 Rosenheim
FV Illertissen
04 maja
SV Heimstetten
Ingolstadt II
04 maja
Greuther Furth II
VfB Eichstatt
06 maja
FC Schweinfurt
B. Monachium II
Kolejka 33
11 maja
B. Monachium II
Greuther Furth II
11 maja
Ingolstadt II
FC Schweinfurt
11 maja
FC Pipinsried
SV Heimstetten
11 maja
FV Illertissen
FC Memmingen
11 maja
SV Schalding-Heining
1860 Rosenheim
11 maja
SpVgg Bayreuth
TSV Buchbach
11 maja
VfR Garching
Augsburg II
11 maja
VfB Eichstatt
Burghausen
11 maja
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Nürnberg II
Kolejka 34
18 maja
Nürnberg II
VfB Eichstatt
18 maja
Burghausen
B. Monachium II
18 maja
Greuther Furth II
Ingolstadt II
18 maja
FC Schweinfurt
FC Pipinsried
18 maja
SV Heimstetten
FV Illertissen
18 maja
FC Memmingen
SV Schalding-Heining
18 maja
Augsburg II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
18 maja
1860 Rosenheim
SpVgg Bayreuth
18 maja
TSV Buchbach
VfR Garching

Regionalliga North 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
27 lipca
Hannover II
TSV Havelse
1: 2.00
X: 3.35
2: 3.08
28 lipca
BSV Rehden
Eintracht Norderstedt
1: 2.30
X: 3.50
2: 2.48
28 lipca
Werder Brema II
Wolfsburg II
1: 2.50
X: 3.25
2: 2.40
28 lipca
Lubeck
Oldenburg
1: 1.55
X: 3.80
2: 4.65
28 lipca
SSV Jeddeloh
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1: 3.21
X: 3.50
2: 1.90
28 lipca
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Hamburger SV II
1: 3.00
X: 3.45
2: 2.00
28 lipca
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1: 2.45
X: 3.05
2: 2.58
29 lipca
St.Pauli II
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1: 2.05
X: 3.30
2: 3.01
29 lipca
VfL Oldenburg
Holstein Kiel II
1: 2.20
X: 3.30
2: 2.73
Kolejka 2
31 lipca
Hamburger SV II
BSV Rehden
1: 1.50
X: 4.05
2: 4.76
31 lipca
Eintracht Norderstedt
Werder Brema II
1: 2.56
X: 3.35
2: 2.30
01 sierpnia
TSV Havelse
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1: 2.45
X: 3.25
2: 2.45
01 sierpnia
FC Hansa Lüneburg
Hannover II
1: 2.49
X: 3.10
2: 2.50
01 sierpnia
SV Drochtersen/Assel
St.Pauli II
1: 2.35
X: 3.15
2: 2.63
01 sierpnia
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1: 1.40
X: 4.25
2: 5.75
01 sierpnia
Oldenburg
SSV Jeddeloh
1: 2.30
X: 3.40
2: 2.53
01 sierpnia
Wolfsburg II
VfL Oldenburg
1: 1.30
X: 4.75
2: 6.95
17 listopada
Holstein Kiel II
Lubeck
1: 2.45
X: 3.40
2: 2.37
Kolejka 3
03 sierpnia
Werder Brema II
Hamburger SV II
1: 2.15
X: 3.30
2: 2.81
04 sierpnia
Lubeck
SSV Jeddeloh
1: 1.50
X: 4.00
2: 4.83
04 sierpnia
Hannover II
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1: 2.30
X: 2.95
2: 3.00
04 sierpnia
BSV Rehden
TSV Havelse
1: 2.25
X: 3.30
2: 2.66
05 sierpnia
St.Pauli II
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
05 sierpnia
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1: 2.05
X: 3.20
2: 3.09
05 sierpnia
VfL Oldenburg
Eintracht Norderstedt
1: 4.44
X: 3.95
2: 1.55
05 sierpnia
Holstein Kiel II
Wolfsburg II
1: 4.38
X: 3.70
2: 1.60
05 sierpnia
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Oldenburg
1: 2.85
X: 3.25
2: 2.15
Kolejka 4
10 sierpnia
Wolfsburg II
Lubeck
1: 2.35
X: 3.30
2: 2.53
11 sierpnia
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Hannover II
1: 1.61
X: 3.65
2: 4.65
11 sierpnia
SSV Jeddeloh
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1: 1.70
X: 3.90
2: 3.58
11 sierpnia
Oldenburg
St.Pauli II
1: 2.15
X: 3.35
2: 2.78
12 sierpnia
Hamburger SV II
VfL Oldenburg
1: 1.22
X: 5.25
2: 8.81
12 sierpnia
TSV Havelse
Werder Brema II
1: 3.12
X: 3.45
2: 1.95
12 sierpnia
Eintracht Norderstedt
Holstein Kiel II
1: 1.85
X: 3.55
2: 3.32
12 sierpnia
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1: 2.20
X: 3.15
2: 2.84
12 sierpnia
FC Hansa Lüneburg
BSV Rehden
1: 2.15
X: 3.30
2: 2.81
Kolejka 5
08 sierpnia
BSV Rehden
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1: 2.40
X: 3.15
2: 2.57
08 sierpnia
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
18 sierpnia
Wolfsburg II
Eintracht Norderstedt
1: 1.55
X: 3.95
2: 4.44
18 sierpnia
Lubeck
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1: 1.35
X: 4.55
2: 6.13
18 sierpnia
Holstein Kiel II
Hamburger SV II
1: 16.46
X: 7.50
2: 1.12
19 sierpnia
FC Hansa Lüneburg
Werder Brema II
1: 3.17
X: 3.25
2: 2.00
19 sierpnia
VfL Oldenburg
TSV Havelse
1: 4.04
X: 3.70
2: 1.65
19 sierpnia
Hannover II
Oldenburg
1: 1.85
X: 3.35
2: 3.60
12 września
St.Pauli II
SSV Jeddeloh
1: 2.20
X: 3.50
2: 2.61
Kolejka 6
25 sierpnia
Hamburger SV II
Wolfsburg II
1: 2.30
X: 3.25
2: 2.62
25 sierpnia
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
BSV Rehden
1: 1.30
X: 4.55
2: 7.43
25 sierpnia
SSV Jeddeloh
Hannover II
1: 3.25
X: 3.45
2: 1.90
26 sierpnia
FC Hansa Lüneburg
VfL Oldenburg
1: 1.50
X: 3.85
2: 5.07
26 sierpnia
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Werder Brema II
1: 2.55
X: 3.10
2: 2.45
26 sierpnia
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
St.Pauli II
1: 2.63
X: 3.35
2: 2.25
26 sierpnia
Eintracht Norderstedt
Lubeck
1: 3.30
X: 3.40
2: 1.90
26 sierpnia
TSV Havelse
Holstein Kiel II
1: 2.30
X: 3.35
2: 2.56
31 października
Oldenburg
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1: 1.65
X: 3.60
2: 4.17
Kolejka 7
29 sierpnia
BSV Rehden
Oldenburg
1: 2.50
X: 3.25
2: 2.40
29 sierpnia
Werder Brema II
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1: 2.20
X: 3.15
2: 2.84
29 sierpnia
Lubeck
St.Pauli II
1: 1.75
X: 3.50
2: 3.75
29 sierpnia
VfL Oldenburg
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1: 3.20
X: 3.35
2: 1.95
29 sierpnia
Holstein Kiel II
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1: 2.10
X: 3.30
2: 2.90
29 sierpnia
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
SSV Jeddeloh
1: 1.75
X: 3.70
2: 3.55
29 sierpnia
Hannover II
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1: 1.25
X: 5.00
2: 8.09
29 sierpnia
Wolfsburg II
TSV Havelse
1: 1.30
X: 5.00
2: 6.48
05 września
Eintracht Norderstedt
Hamburger SV II
1: 2.65
X: 3.55
2: 2.15
Kolejka 8
01 września
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
VfL Oldenburg
1: 1.18
X: 5.75
2: 9.78
01 września
SSV Jeddeloh
BSV Rehden
1: 1.90
X: 3.55
2: 3.17
02 września
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1: 2.78
X: 3.35
2: 2.15
02 września
Oldenburg
Werder Brema II
1: 3.01
X: 3.30
2: 2.05
02 września
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Holstein Kiel II
1: 2.30
X: 3.20
2: 2.66
02 września
FC Hansa Lüneburg
Wolfsburg II
1: 4.72
X: 3.75
2: 1.55
02 września
TSV Havelse
Eintracht Norderstedt
1: 2.40
X: 3.50
2: 2.37
02 września
St.Pauli II
Hannover II
1: 2.90
X: 3.20
2: 2.25
02 września
Hamburger SV II
Lubeck
1: 2.63
X: 3.15
2: 2.35
Kolejka 9
08 września
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
St.Pauli II
1: 2.35
X: 3.25
2: 2.56
08 września
BSV Rehden
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1: 1.85
X: 3.40
2: 3.46
08 września
Werder Brema II
SSV Jeddeloh
1: 1.40
X: 4.35
2: 5.57
08 września
Lubeck
Hannover II
1: 1.80
X: 3.25
2: 3.84
08 września
Wolfsburg II
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1: 1.30
X: 4.75
2: 6.95
09 września
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
1: 3.59
X: 3.45
2: 1.80
09 września
Holstein Kiel II
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1: 2.94
X: 3.25
2: 2.10
09 września
Eintracht Norderstedt
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1: 1.95
X: 3.35
2: 3.20
09 września
Hamburger SV II
TSV Havelse
1: 1.85
X: 3.45
2: 3.41
Kolejka 10
14 września
Hannover II
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1: 1.90
X: 3.30
2: 3.40
15 września
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Wolfsburg II
1: 2.50
X: 3.15
2: 2.46
15 września
SSV Jeddeloh
VfL Oldenburg
1: 1.45
X: 4.20
2: 5.11
15 września
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Werder Brema II
1: 4.91
X: 3.95
2: 1.50
16 września
FC Hansa Lüneburg
Hamburger SV II
1: 2.45
X: 3.25
2: 2.45
16 września
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Eintracht Norderstedt
1: 1.85
X: 3.60
2: 3.28
16 września
TSV Havelse
Lubeck
1: 4.24
X: 3.55
2: 1.65
16 września
St.Pauli II
BSV Rehden
1: 1.95
X: 3.30
2: 3.25
16 września
Oldenburg
Holstein Kiel II
1: 2.10
X: 3.35
2: 2.87
Kolejka 11
21 września
Hamburger SV II
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1: 2.10
X: 3.15
2: 3.03
22 września
Wolfsburg II
Oldenburg
1: 1.35
X: 4.60
2: 6.04
22 września
Lubeck
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1: 1.50
X: 3.85
2: 5.40
22 września
BSV Rehden
Hannover II
1: 3.35
X: 3.35
2: 1.90
23 września
TSV Havelse
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1: 2.20
X: 3.25
2: 2.77
23 września
Eintracht Norderstedt
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1: 3.16
X: 3.40
2: 1.95
23 września
Holstein Kiel II
SSV Jeddeloh
1: 1.85
X: 3.65
2: 3.24
23 września
VfL Oldenburg
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1: 2.48
X: 3.05
2: 2.55
24 września
Werder Brema II
St.Pauli II
1: 1.55
X: 3.65
2: 4.89
Kolejka 12
28 września
Lubeck
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1: 1.35
X: 4.30
2: 6.65
29 września
Hannover II
Werder Brema II
1: 4.62
X: 4.60
2: 1.45
29 września
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Hamburger SV II
1: 1.70
X: 3.65
2: 3.83
29 września
SV Drochtersen/Assel
TSV Havelse
1: 1.70
X: 3.50
2: 4.01
29 września
SSV Jeddeloh
Wolfsburg II
1: 4.57
X: 4.20
2: 1.50
29 września
St.Pauli II
VfL Oldenburg
1: 1.35
X: 4.50
2: 6.23
30 września
Oldenburg
Eintracht Norderstedt
1: 1.85
X: 3.60
2: 3.28
30 września
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Holstein Kiel II
1: 3.08
X: 3.35
2: 2.00
17 października
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
BSV Rehden
1: 2.20
X: 3.25
2: 2.77
Kolejka 13
06 października
Wolfsburg II
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1: 1.20
X: 5.50
2: 9.22
06 października
Lubeck
BSV Rehden
1: 1.25
X: 5.25
2: 7.51
06 października
Werder Brema II
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1: 1.35
X: 4.45
2: 6.32
07 października
Hamburger SV II
Oldenburg
1: 1.90
X: 3.30
2: 3.40
07 października
Eintracht Norderstedt
SSV Jeddeloh
1: 2.10
X: 3.55
2: 2.73
07 października
TSV Havelse
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1: 3.51
X: 3.35
2: 1.85
07 października
Holstein Kiel II
St.Pauli II
1: 2.15
X: 3.25
2: 2.85
07 października
VfL Oldenburg
Hannover II
1: 5.26
X: 4.10
2: 1.45
07 października
FC Hansa Lüneburg
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1: 2.35
X: 3.15
2: 2.72
Kolejka 14
03 października
Hannover II
Holstein Kiel II
1: 1.90
X: 3.45
2: 3.25
12 października
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Lubeck
1: 4.15
X: 3.40
2: 1.70
13 października
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1: 1.40
X: 4.20
2: 5.84
13 października
SSV Jeddeloh
Hamburger SV II
1: 2.25
X: 3.45
2: 2.57
14 października
St.Pauli II
Wolfsburg II
1: 3.54
X: 3.50
2: 1.80
14 października
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Eintracht Norderstedt
1: 2.40
X: 3.35
2: 2.45
14 października
Oldenburg
TSV Havelse
1: 1.65
X: 3.70
2: 4.04
14 października
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
VfL Oldenburg
1: 1.45
X: 4.00
2: 5.44
30 października
BSV Rehden
Werder Brema II
1: 4.69
X: 4.10
2: 1.50
Kolejka 15
19 października
Lubeck
Werder Brema II
1: 2.05
X: 3.15
2: 3.14
20 października
Hamburger SV II
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1: 1.45
X: 4.00
2: 5.44
20 października
Wolfsburg II
Hannover II
1: 1.65
X: 3.65
2: 4.11
21 października
FC Hansa Lüneburg
Oldenburg
1: 2.90
X: 3.15
2: 2.20
21 października
SV Drochtersen/Assel
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1: 3.09
X: 3.20
2: 2.05
21 października
VfL Oldenburg
BSV Rehden
1: 2.73
X: 3.20
2: 2.25
21 października
Holstein Kiel II
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1: 1.80
X: 3.45
2: 3.59
21 października
Eintracht Norderstedt
St.Pauli II
1: 2.45
X: 3.35
2: 2.40
21 października
TSV Havelse
SSV Jeddeloh
1: 2.10
X: 3.45
2: 2.80
Kolejka 16
26 października
St.Pauli II
Hamburger SV II
1: 2.25
X: 3.30
2: 2.66
26 października
Lubeck
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1: 2.00
X: 3.40
2: 3.04
27 października
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Wolfsburg II
1: 3.77
X: 3.70
2: 1.70
27 października
SSV Jeddeloh
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1: 1.85
X: 3.55
2: 3.32
27 października
BSV Rehden
Holstein Kiel II
1: 2.81
X: 3.30
2: 2.15
27 października
Werder Brema II
VfL Oldenburg
1: 1.18
X: 5.75
2: 9.78
28 października
Hannover II
Eintracht Norderstedt
1: 1.70
X: 3.75
2: 3.72
28 października
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
TSV Havelse
1: 2.50
X: 3.25
2: 2.40
28 października
Oldenburg
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1: 1.50
X: 3.95
2: 4.91
Kolejka 17
03 listopada
Hamburger SV II
Hannover II
1: 2.30
X: 3.15
2: 2.69
03 listopada
Wolfsburg II
BSV Rehden
1: 1.16
X: 6.25
2: 9.85
04 listopada
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Oldenburg
1: 1.90
X: 3.35
2: 3.35
04 listopada
Eintracht Norderstedt
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1: 2.05
X: 3.45
2: 2.89
04 listopada
FC Hansa Lüneburg
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1: 2.00
X: 3.15
2: 3.27
04 listopada
TSV Havelse
St.Pauli II
1: 2.53
X: 3.30
2: 2.35
04 listopada
Holstein Kiel II
Werder Brema II
1: 3.12
X: 3.30
2: 2.00
04 listopada
VfL Oldenburg
Lubeck
1: 5.57
X: 4.35
2: 1.40
04 listopada
SV Drochtersen/Assel
SSV Jeddeloh
1: 2.10
X: 3.35
2: 2.87
Kolejka 18
10 listopada
Wolfsburg II
Werder Brema II
1: 1.65
X: 3.70
2: 4.04
10 listopada
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
SSV Jeddeloh
1: 1.40
X: 4.45
2: 5.42
11 listopada
Hamburger SV II
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1: 1.50
X: 3.95
2: 4.91
11 listopada
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1: 1.65
X: 3.60
2: 4.17
11 listopada
Oldenburg
Lubeck
1: 2.57
X: 3.15
2: 2.40
11 listopada
FC Hansa Lüneburg
St.Pauli II
1: 2.58
X: 3.05
2: 2.45
11 listopada
TSV Havelse
Hannover II
1: 2.81
X: 3.30
2: 2.15
11 listopada
Eintracht Norderstedt
BSV Rehden
1: 1.90
X: 3.50
2: 3.21
11 listopada
Holstein Kiel II
VfL Oldenburg
1: 1.40
X: 4.50
2: 5.35
Kolejka 19
16 listopada
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
TSV Havelse
1: 1.90
X: 3.30
2: 3.40
16 listopada
BSV Rehden
Hamburger SV II
1: 3.83
X: 3.65
2: 1.70
17 listopada
SSV Jeddeloh
Oldenburg
1: 2.78
X: 3.35
2: 2.15
17 listopada
Werder Brema II
Eintracht Norderstedt
1: 1.45
X: 4.20
2: 5.11
17 listopada
Hannover II
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1: 1.80
X: 3.30
2: 3.77
18 listopada
VfL Oldenburg
Wolfsburg II
1: 6.75
X: 4.85
2: 1.30
18 listopada
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1: 3.51
X: 3.35
2: 1.85
18 listopada
St.Pauli II
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1: 1.90
X: 3.30
2: 3.40
14 grudnia
Lubeck
Holstein Kiel II
1: 1.45
X: 4.20
2: 5.11
Kolejka 20
23 listopada
TSV Havelse
BSV Rehden
1: 1.60
X: 3.85
2: 4.19
23 listopada
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Hannover II
1: 2.20
X: 3.15
2: 2.84
24 listopada
Eintracht Norderstedt
VfL Oldenburg
1: 1.45
X: 4.15
2: 5.18
24 listopada
SSV Jeddeloh
Lubeck
1: 3.24
X: 3.65
2: 1.85
24 listopada
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
St.Pauli II
1: 1.70
X: 3.65
2: 3.83
24 listopada
Wolfsburg II
Holstein Kiel II
1: 1.60
X: 3.70
2: 4.38
25 listopada
Oldenburg
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1: 1.45
X: 4.00
2: 5.44
25 listopada
FC Hansa Lüneburg
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1: 1.80
X: 3.35
2: 3.71
25 listopada
Hamburger SV II
Werder Brema II
1: 2.50
X: 3.15
2: 2.46
Kolejka 21
30 listopada
Lubeck
Wolfsburg II
1: 2.62
X: 3.25
2: 2.30
01 grudnia
BSV Rehden
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1: 2.96
X: 3.35
2: 2.05
01 grudnia
St.Pauli II
Oldenburg
1: 2.63
X: 3.35
2: 2.25
02 grudnia
Hannover II
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1: 2.45
X: 3.25
2: 2.45
02 grudnia
Werder Brema II
TSV Havelse
1: 1.35
X: 4.45
2: 6.32
02 grudnia
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1: 2.50
X: 3.15
2: 2.46
02 grudnia
VfL Oldenburg
Hamburger SV II
1: 5.03
X: 4.25
2: 1.45
02 grudnia
Holstein Kiel II
Eintracht Norderstedt
1: 1.95
X: 3.50
2: 3.08
02 grudnia
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
SSV Jeddeloh
1: 2.40
X: 3.30
2: 2.48
Kolejka 22
07 grudnia
SV Drochtersen/Assel
BSV Rehden
1: 1.65
X: 3.60
2: 4.17
08 grudnia
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Lubeck
1: 4.72
X: 3.75
2: 1.55
08 grudnia
SSV Jeddeloh
St.Pauli II
1: 2.40
X: 3.35
2: 2.45
08 grudnia
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1: 1.45
X: 4.20
2: 5.11
08 grudnia
Werder Brema II
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1: 1.50
X: 3.80
2: 5.50
09 grudnia
Eintracht Norderstedt
Wolfsburg II
1: 3.40
X: 3.65
2: 1.80
09 grudnia
Hamburger SV II
Holstein Kiel II
1: 2.15
X: 3.25
2: 2.85
16 lutego
Oldenburg
Hannover II
1: 1.75
X: 3.35
2: 3.94
16 lutego
TSV Havelse
VfL Oldenburg
1: 1.45
X: 4.15
2: 5.54
Kolejka 23
23 lutego
BSV Rehden
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1: 4.19
X: 3.75
2: 1.65
23 lutego
Werder Brema II
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1: 1.65
X: 3.65
2: 4.33
23 lutego
Lubeck
Eintracht Norderstedt
1: 1.45
X: 4.30
2: 5.29
23 lutego
Hannover II
SSV Jeddeloh
1: 2.00
X: 3.35
2: 3.20
24 lutego
Holstein Kiel II
TSV Havelse
1: 1.70
X: 3.60
2: 4.08
24 lutego
VfL Oldenburg
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1: 3.29
X: 3.40
2: 1.95
24 lutego
St.Pauli II
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1: 1.55
X: 3.75
2: 5.02
24 lutego
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Oldenburg
1: 2.79
X: 3.25
2: 2.25
25 lutego
Wolfsburg II
Hamburger SV II
1: 1.50
X: 3.90
2: 5.32
Kolejka 24
01 marca
SV Drochtersen/Assel
VfL Oldenburg
1: 1.45
X: 4.15
2: 5.54
02 marca
SSV Jeddeloh
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1: 2.10
X: 3.35
2: 2.97
02 marca
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Werder Brema II
1: 2.20
X: 3.15
2: 2.95
02 marca
Hamburger SV II
Eintracht Norderstedt
1: 1.60
X: 4.05
2: 4.18
02 marca
St.Pauli II
Lubeck
1: 3.05
X: 3.60
2: 1.98
03 marca
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Hannover II
1: 4.80
X: 3.60
2: 1.60
03 marca
Oldenburg
BSV Rehden
1: 1.55
X: 3.85
2: 4.85
03 marca
TSV Havelse
Wolfsburg II
1: 4.15
X: 3.55
2: 1.70
03 marca
FC Hansa Lüneburg
Holstein Kiel II
1: 2.35
X: 3.00
2: 2.84
Kolejka 25
09 marca
BSV Rehden
SSV Jeddeloh
1: 2.05
X: 3.40
2: 3.04
09 marca
Wolfsburg II
FC Hansa Lüneburg
1: 1.34
X: 4.73
2: 7.00
09 marca
Werder Brema II
Oldenburg
1: 1.55
X: 3.90
2: 4.77
09 marca
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1: 1.65
X: 3.40
2: 4.74
09 marca
Eintracht Norderstedt
TSV Havelse
1: 2.45
X: 3.35
2: 2.47
10 marca
Hannover II
St.Pauli II
1: 2.05
X: 3.15
2: 3.27
10 marca
Holstein Kiel II
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1: 2.20
X: 3.20
2: 2.91
10 marca
VfL Oldenburg
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1: 4.08
X: 3.60
2: 1.70
11 marca
Lubeck
Hamburger SV II
1: 1.55
X: 3.70
2: 5.11
Kolejka 26
15 marca
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Wolfsburg II
1: 3.65
X: 3.55
2: 1.80
16 marca
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Holstein Kiel II
1: 1.55
X: 3.90
2: 4.77
16 marca
SSV Jeddeloh
Werder Brema II
1: 3.08
X: 3.35
2: 2.05
16 marca
Hannover II
Lubeck
1: 3.87
X: 3.20
2: 1.85
17 marca
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
BSV Rehden
1: 2.91
X: 3.10
2: 2.25
17 marca
St.Pauli II
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1: 1.90
X: 3.50
2: 3.35
17 marca
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
1: 1.60
X: 3.65
2: 4.71
17 marca
FC Hansa Lüneburg
Eintracht Norderstedt
1: 2.00
X: 3.45
2: 3.11
17 marca
TSV Havelse
Hamburger SV II
1: 2.50
X: 3.15
2: 2.54
Kolejka 27
22 marca
BSV Rehden
St.Pauli II
23 marca
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Hannover II
23 marca
Werder Brema II
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
23 marca
Hamburger SV II
FC Hansa Lüneburg
23 marca
Wolfsburg II
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
24 marca
VfL Oldenburg
SSV Jeddeloh
24 marca
Eintracht Norderstedt
SV Drochtersen/Assel
24 marca
Holstein Kiel II
Oldenburg
25 marca
Lubeck
TSV Havelse
Kolejka 28
29 marca
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Eintracht Norderstedt
29 marca
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Hamburger SV II
29 marca
Hannover II
BSV Rehden
30 marca
SSV Jeddeloh
Holstein Kiel II
31 marca
St.Pauli II
Werder Brema II
31 marca
Oldenburg
Wolfsburg II
31 marca
FC Hansa Lüneburg
TSV Havelse
31 marca
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Lubeck
31 marca
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
VfL Oldenburg
Kolejka 29
05 kwietnia
BSV Rehden
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
06 kwietnia
Wolfsburg II
SSV Jeddeloh
06 kwietnia
Werder Brema II
Hannover II
06 kwietnia
Hamburger SV II
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
07 kwietnia
FC Hansa Lüneburg
Lubeck
07 kwietnia
TSV Havelse
SV Drochtersen/Assel
07 kwietnia
Eintracht Norderstedt
Oldenburg
07 kwietnia
Holstein Kiel II
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
07 kwietnia
VfL Oldenburg
St.Pauli II
Kolejka 30
12 kwietnia
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FC Hansa Lüneburg
13 kwietnia
SSV Jeddeloh
Eintracht Norderstedt
13 kwietnia
BSV Rehden
Lubeck
13 kwietnia
Hannover II
VfL Oldenburg
13 kwietnia
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
TSV Havelse
14 kwietnia
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Werder Brema II
14 kwietnia
Oldenburg
Hamburger SV II
14 kwietnia
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg II
14 kwietnia
St.Pauli II
Holstein Kiel II
Kolejka 31
26 kwietnia
Lubeck
SV Drochtersen/Assel
26 kwietnia
Wolfsburg II
St.Pauli II
27 kwietnia
Hamburger SV II
SSV Jeddeloh
27 kwietnia
Werder Brema II
BSV Rehden
28 kwietnia
Eintracht Norderstedt
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
28 kwietnia
TSV Havelse
Oldenburg
28 kwietnia
Holstein Kiel II
Hannover II
28 kwietnia
VfL Oldenburg
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
28 kwietnia
FC Hansa Lüneburg
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Kolejka 32
03 maja
Werder Brema II
Lubeck
03 maja
BSV Rehden
VfL Oldenburg
04 maja
Hannover II
Wolfsburg II
04 maja
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
SV Drochtersen/Assel
04 maja
SSV Jeddeloh
TSV Havelse
05 maja
St.Pauli II
Eintracht Norderstedt
05 maja
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Hamburger SV II
05 maja
Oldenburg
FC Hansa Lüneburg
05 maja
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Holstein Kiel II
Kolejka 33
10 maja
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Lubeck
10 maja
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Oldenburg
11 maja
Wolfsburg II
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
12 maja
Eintracht Norderstedt
Hannover II
12 maja
Holstein Kiel II
BSV Rehden
12 maja
TSV Havelse
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
12 maja
FC Hansa Lüneburg
SSV Jeddeloh
12 maja
VfL Oldenburg
Werder Brema II
12 maja
Hamburger SV II
St.Pauli II
Kolejka 34
19 maja
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
FC Hansa Lüneburg
19 maja
SSV Jeddeloh
SV Drochtersen/Assel
19 maja
Oldenburg
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
19 maja
St.Pauli II
TSV Havelse
19 maja
Hannover II
Hamburger SV II
19 maja
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Eintracht Norderstedt
19 maja
BSV Rehden
Wolfsburg II
19 maja
Werder Brema II
Holstein Kiel II
19 maja
Lubeck
VfL Oldenburg

Regionalliga Northeast 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
27 lipca
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Hertha Berlin II
1: 1.45
X: 4.10
2: 5.26
28 lipca
VSG Altglienicke
RW Erfurt
1: 2.99
X: 3.20
2: 2.10
28 lipca
Optik Rathenow
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1: 2.50
X: 3.15
2: 2.46
28 lipca
L. Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
1: 1.50
X: 3.80
2: 5.16
28 lipca
Budissa Bautzen
BFC Viktoria 89
1: 2.20
X: 3.30
2: 2.73
28 lipca
Chemnitz
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1: 1.40
X: 4.25
2: 5.75
29 lipca
Germania Halberstadt
Babelsberg
1: 2.53
X: 3.40
2: 2.30
29 lipca
VfB Auerbach
BFC Dynamo
1: 2.78
X: 3.35
2: 2.15
19 sierpnia
Berlin Ankaraspor
Bischofswerdaer FV
1: 1.60
X: 3.85
2: 4.19
Kolejka 2
01 sierpnia
Hertha Berlin II
VSG Altglienicke
1: 1.85
X: 3.35
2: 3.51
03 sierpnia
BFC Viktoria 89
L. Leipzig
1: 4.15
X: 3.55
2: 1.70
04 sierpnia
RW Erfurt
VfB Auerbach
1: 1.45
X: 4.10
2: 5.26
04 sierpnia
Bischofswerdaer FV
Budissa Bautzen
1: 2.40
X: 3.15
2: 2.57
04 sierpnia
Babelsberg
Chemnitz
1: 2.82
X: 3.55
2: 2.05
04 sierpnia
BFC Dynamo
Germania Halberstadt
1: 1.55
X: 4.05
2: 4.32
05 sierpnia
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1: 4.45
X: 3.65
2: 1.60
05 sierpnia
ZFC Meuselwitz
Optik Rathenow
1: 2.00
X: 3.35
2: 3.08
05 sierpnia
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Berlin Ankaraspor
1: 3.55
X: 3.80
2: 1.75
Kolejka 3
01 sierpnia
Chemnitz
BFC Dynamo
1: 2.00
X: 3.60
2: 2.89
07 sierpnia
L. Leipzig
Bischofswerdaer FV
1: 1.30
X: 4.60
2: 7.30
07 sierpnia
Germania Halberstadt
RW Erfurt
1: 2.80
X: 3.45
2: 2.10
08 sierpnia
VSG Altglienicke
VfB Auerbach
1: 2.00
X: 3.40
2: 3.04
08 sierpnia
Optik Rathenow
BFC Viktoria 89
1: 2.68
X: 3.50
2: 2.15
08 sierpnia
Budissa Bautzen
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1: 2.10
X: 3.25
2: 2.94
08 sierpnia
Berlin Ankaraspor
Babelsberg
1: 1.75
X: 3.70
2: 3.55
08 sierpnia
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
ZFC Meuselwitz
1: 1.35
X: 4.30
2: 6.65
17 sierpnia
Hertha Berlin II
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1: 1.85
X: 3.45
2: 3.41
Kolejka 4
11 sierpnia
BFC Dynamo
Berlin Ankaraspor
1: 1.90
X: 3.65
2: 3.09
11 sierpnia
Babelsberg
Budissa Bautzen
1: 1.60
X: 3.80
2: 4.25
11 sierpnia
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
VSG Altglienicke
1: 2.50
X: 3.10
2: 2.49
11 sierpnia
VfB Auerbach
Germania Halberstadt
1: 2.20
X: 3.50
2: 2.61
12 sierpnia
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
L. Leipzig
1: 3.20
X: 3.40
2: 2.00
12 sierpnia
Bischofswerdaer FV
Optik Rathenow
1: 2.20
X: 3.35
2: 2.70
12 sierpnia
BFC Viktoria 89
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1: 3.75
X: 3.50
2: 1.75
12 sierpnia
ZFC Meuselwitz
Hertha Berlin II
1: 2.45
X: 3.25
2: 2.45
12 sierpnia
RW Erfurt
Chemnitz
1: 2.45
X: 3.30
2: 2.42
Kolejka 5
24 sierpnia
Berlin Ankaraspor
RW Erfurt
1: 2.50
X: 3.25
2: 2.40
24 sierpnia
Budissa Bautzen
BFC Dynamo
1: 2.40
X: 3.35
2: 2.45
25 sierpnia
Chemnitz
VfB Auerbach
1: 1.45
X: 4.20
2: 5.11
25 sierpnia
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
ZFC Meuselwitz
1: 2.50
X: 3.10
2: 2.49
25 sierpnia
Optik Rathenow
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1: 2.30
X: 3.35
2: 2.56
25 sierpnia
VSG Altglienicke
Germania Halberstadt
1: 2.15
X: 3.35
2: 2.78
26 sierpnia
Hertha Berlin II
BFC Viktoria 89
1: 2.00
X: 3.55
2: 3.00
26 sierpnia
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Bischofswerdaer FV
1: 1.35
X: 4.30
2: 6.65
26 sierpnia
L. Leipzig
Babelsberg
1: 1.95
X: 3.45
2: 3.12
Kolejka 6
31 sierpnia
Babelsberg
Optik Rathenow
1: 1.30
X: 5.00
2: 6.48
31 sierpnia
BFC Viktoria 89
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1: 1.70
X: 3.80
2: 3.67
01 września
BFC Dynamo
L. Leipzig
1: 2.70
X: 3.45
2: 2.22
01 września
Bischofswerdaer FV
Hertha Berlin II
1: 3.08
X: 3.35
2: 2.00
01 września
RW Erfurt
Budissa Bautzen
1: 1.45
X: 3.85
2: 5.74
02 września
VfB Auerbach
Berlin Ankaraspor
1: 2.69
X: 3.25
2: 2.25
02 września
Germania Halberstadt
Chemnitz
1: 4.32
X: 4.05
2: 1.55
02 września
ZFC Meuselwitz
VSG Altglienicke
1: 1.95
X: 3.20
2: 3.35
02 września
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1: 5.53
X: 3.95
2: 1.45
Kolejka 7
08 września
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Bischofswerdaer FV
1: 2.20
X: 3.30
2: 2.73
08 września
Budissa Bautzen
VfB Auerbach
1: 2.40
X: 3.15
2: 2.57
12 września
VSG Altglienicke
Chemnitz
1: 3.83
X: 3.65
2: 1.70
12 września
Hertha Berlin II
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1: 1.55
X: 4.05
2: 4.32
12 września
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Babelsberg
1: 1.50
X: 3.95
2: 4.91
12 września
ZFC Meuselwitz
BFC Viktoria 89
1: 2.10
X: 3.50
2: 2.76
12 września
Berlin Ankaraspor
Germania Halberstadt
1: 1.55
X: 4.10
2: 4.26
12 września
L. Leipzig
RW Erfurt
1: 2.00
X: 3.15
2: 3.27
12 września
Optik Rathenow
BFC Dynamo
1: 2.96
X: 3.50
2: 2.00
Kolejka 8
15 września
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1: 2.30
X: 3.35
2: 2.56
15 września
Bischofswerdaer FV
ZFC Meuselwitz
1: 2.40
X: 3.05
2: 2.64
15 września
Chemnitz
Berlin Ankaraspor
1: 1.65
X: 3.75
2: 3.99
15 września
VfB Auerbach
L. Leipzig
1: 3.20
X: 3.35
2: 1.95
16 września
RW Erfurt
Optik Rathenow
1: 1.35
X: 4.45
2: 6.32
16 września
BFC Dynamo
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1: 3.46
X: 3.40
2: 1.85
16 września
Babelsberg
Hertha Berlin II
1: 2.40
X: 3.30
2: 2.48
16 września
BFC Viktoria 89
VSG Altglienicke
1: 1.90
X: 3.45
2: 3.25
16 września
Germania Halberstadt
Budissa Bautzen
1: 2.10
X: 3.40
2: 2.83
Kolejka 9
21 września
Optik Rathenow
VfB Auerbach
1: 2.62
X: 3.25
2: 2.30
22 września
VSG Altglienicke
Berlin Ankaraspor
1: 2.96
X: 3.35
2: 2.05
22 września
L. Leipzig
Germania Halberstadt
1: 1.55
X: 4.05
2: 4.32
22 września
BFC Viktoria 89
Bischofswerdaer FV
1: 1.60
X: 3.80
2: 4.25
22 września
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Babelsberg
1: 2.53
X: 3.30
2: 2.35
23 września
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
RW Erfurt
1: 1.80
X: 3.20
2: 3.91
23 września
Budissa Bautzen
Chemnitz
1: 4.99
X: 3.90
2: 1.50
23 września
ZFC Meuselwitz
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1: 1.60
X: 3.80
2: 4.25
23 września
Hertha Berlin II
BFC Dynamo
1: 2.05
X: 3.50
2: 2.96
Kolejka 10
28 września
Babelsberg
ZFC Meuselwitz
1: 1.70
X: 3.65
2: 3.83
29 września
BFC Dynamo
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1: 1.95
X: 3.45
2: 3.12
29 września
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
BFC Viktoria 89
1: 3.05
X: 3.50
2: 2.05
29 września
Bischofswerdaer FV
VSG Altglienicke
1: 2.30
X: 3.15
2: 2.69
29 września
RW Erfurt
Hertha Berlin II
1: 2.30
X: 3.30
2: 2.59
29 września
VfB Auerbach
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1: 3.88
X: 3.40
2: 1.75
29 września
Chemnitz
L. Leipzig
1: 1.75
X: 3.50
2: 3.75
29 września
Berlin Ankaraspor
Budissa Bautzen
1: 1.45
X: 4.00
2: 5.44
30 września
Germania Halberstadt
Optik Rathenow
1: 1.60
X: 3.90
2: 4.13
Kolejka 11
02 października
BFC Viktoria 89
Babelsberg
1: 2.00
X: 3.55
2: 2.92
03 października
VSG Altglienicke
Budissa Bautzen
1: 1.80
X: 3.40
2: 3.65
03 października
Optik Rathenow
Chemnitz
1: 5.49
X: 4.40
2: 1.40
03 października
L. Leipzig
Berlin Ankaraspor
1: 2.35
X: 3.35
2: 2.65
03 października
Bischofswerdaer FV
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1: 2.15
X: 3.25
2: 2.85
03 października
ZFC Meuselwitz
BFC Dynamo
1: 2.15
X: 3.40
2: 2.74
03 października
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
RW Erfurt
1: 2.93
X: 3.05
2: 2.20
03 października
Hertha Berlin II
VfB Auerbach
1: 1.40
X: 4.50
2: 5.35
03 października
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Germania Halberstadt
1: 1.50
X: 4.00
2: 4.83
Kolejka 12
06 października
BFC Dynamo
BFC Viktoria 89
1: 2.40
X: 3.30
2: 2.55
06 października
VfB Auerbach
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1: 2.20
X: 3.25
2: 2.77
06 października
Babelsberg
Bischofswerdaer FV
1: 1.70
X: 3.50
2: 4.01
06 października
Budissa Bautzen
L. Leipzig
1: 3.35
X: 3.20
2: 1.95
07 października
Chemnitz
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1: 1.95
X: 3.30
2: 3.25
07 października
Berlin Ankaraspor
Optik Rathenow
1: 1.22
X: 5.50
2: 8.19
07 października
Germania Halberstadt
Hertha Berlin II
1: 3.12
X: 3.45
2: 1.95
07 października
RW Erfurt
ZFC Meuselwitz
1: 1.60
X: 3.70
2: 4.38
07 października
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
VSG Altglienicke
1: 2.50
X: 3.25
2: 2.40
Kolejka 13
19 października
BFC Viktoria 89
RW Erfurt
1: 2.20
X: 3.15
2: 2.84
20 października
Bischofswerdaer FV
BFC Dynamo
1: 2.60
X: 3.10
2: 2.40
20 października
Optik Rathenow
Budissa Bautzen
1: 2.59
X: 3.20
2: 2.35
20 października
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Germania Halberstadt
1: 2.25
X: 3.35
2: 2.63
20 października
Hertha Berlin II
Chemnitz
1: 3.00
X: 3.45
2: 2.00
21 października
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Babelsberg
1: 2.42
X: 3.40
2: 2.40
21 października
VSG Altglienicke
L. Leipzig
1: 3.41
X: 3.45
2: 1.85
21 października
ZFC Meuselwitz
VfB Auerbach
1: 2.25
X: 3.25
2: 2.69
21 października
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Berlin Ankaraspor
1: 1.80
X: 3.35
2: 3.71
Kolejka 14
26 października
VfB Auerbach
BFC Viktoria 89
1: 2.15
X: 3.40
2: 2.74
26 października
Babelsberg
VSG Altglienicke
1: 1.90
X: 3.40
2: 3.30
27 października
BFC Dynamo
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1: 1.80
X: 3.55
2: 3.65
27 października
L. Leipzig
Optik Rathenow
1: 1.50
X: 4.10
2: 4.69
27 października
Budissa Bautzen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1: 4.70
X: 3.50
2: 1.60
28 października
RW Erfurt
Bischofswerdaer FV
1: 1.35
X: 4.35
2: 6.54
28 października
Germania Halberstadt
ZFC Meuselwitz
1: 2.00
X: 3.45
2: 3.00
28 października
Chemnitz
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1: 1.35
X: 4.60
2: 6.04
28 października
Berlin Ankaraspor
Hertha Berlin II
1: 2.02
X: 3.45
2: 3.05
Kolejka 15
02 listopada
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
L. Leipzig
1: 1.70
X: 3.45
2: 4.07
03 listopada
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Berlin Ankaraspor
1: 3.17
X: 3.25
2: 2.00
03 listopada
BFC Viktoria 89
Germania Halberstadt
1: 2.20
X: 3.35
2: 2.70
03 listopada
Bischofswerdaer FV
VfB Auerbach
1: 3.41
X: 3.45
2: 1.85
03 listopada
Babelsberg
BFC Dynamo
1: 2.40
X: 3.40
2: 2.42
03 listopada
VSG Altglienicke
Optik Rathenow
1: 1.70
X: 3.55
2: 3.94
04 listopada
Hertha Berlin II
Budissa Bautzen
1: 1.30
X: 4.80
2: 6.85
04 listopada
ZFC Meuselwitz
Chemnitz
1: 4.51
X: 4.25
2: 1.50
04 listopada
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
RW Erfurt
1: 3.21
X: 3.20
2: 2.00
Kolejka 16
09 listopada
RW Erfurt
Babelsberg
1: 1.65
X: 3.65
2: 4.11
10 listopada
VfB Auerbach
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1: 1.75
X: 3.65
2: 3.59
10 listopada
Chemnitz
BFC Viktoria 89
1: 1.40
X: 4.55
2: 5.28
10 listopada
Optik Rathenow
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1: 4.93
X: 3.83
2: 1.57
10 listopada
VSG Altglienicke
BFC Dynamo
1: 2.93
X: 3.40
2: 2.05
11 listopada
Germania Halberstadt
Bischofswerdaer FV
1: 1.70
X: 3.55
2: 3.94
11 listopada
Berlin Ankaraspor
ZFC Meuselwitz
1: 1.40
X: 4.60
2: 5.21
11 listopada
Budissa Bautzen
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1: 2.05
X: 3.30
2: 3.01
11 listopada
L. Leipzig
Hertha Berlin II
1: 2.68
X: 3.80
2: 2.05
Kolejka 17
23 listopada
Hertha Berlin II
Optik Rathenow
1: 1.22
X: 5.50
2: 8.19
23 listopada
BFC Dynamo
RW Erfurt
1: 2.56
X: 3.25
2: 2.35
23 listopada
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
VSG Altglienicke
1: 3.56
X: 3.45
2: 1.85
24 listopada
ZFC Meuselwitz
Budissa Bautzen
1: 1.95
X: 3.35
2: 3.20
24 listopada
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
L. Leipzig
1: 4.91
X: 3.95
2: 1.50
24 listopada
Babelsberg
VfB Auerbach
1: 2.25
X: 3.30
2: 2.66
25 listopada
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Germania Halberstadt
1: 2.30
X: 3.30
2: 2.59
25 listopada
Bischofswerdaer FV
Chemnitz
1: 8.37
X: 4.90
2: 1.25
25 listopada
BFC Viktoria 89
Berlin Ankaraspor
1: 2.50
X: 3.40
2: 2.40
Kolejka 18
30 listopada
Hertha Berlin II
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1: 2.76
X: 3.15
2: 2.25
30 listopada
Babelsberg
Germania Halberstadt
1: 2.25
X: 3.25
2: 2.69
01 grudnia
BFC Viktoria 89
Budissa Bautzen
1: 1.45
X: 3.90
2: 5.63
02 grudnia
BFC Dynamo
VfB Auerbach
1: 1.90
X: 3.55
2: 3.17
02 grudnia
RW Erfurt
VSG Altglienicke
1: 1.55
X: 3.75
2: 4.72
02 grudnia
ZFC Meuselwitz
L. Leipzig
1: 3.05
X: 3.25
2: 2.05
02 grudnia
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Chemnitz
1: 4.76
X: 4.05
2: 1.50
02 grudnia
Bischofswerdaer FV
Berlin Ankaraspor
1: 4.17
X: 3.60
2: 1.65
03 kwietnia
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Optik Rathenow
1: 1.85
X: 3.40
2: 3.46
Kolejka 19
07 grudnia
Budissa Bautzen
Bischofswerdaer FV
1: 2.25
X: 2.90
2: 2.99
07 grudnia
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1: 1.40
X: 4.20
2: 5.84
08 grudnia
Chemnitz
Babelsberg
1: 1.35
X: 4.80
2: 5.73
08 grudnia
Germania Halberstadt
BFC Dynamo
1: 2.15
X: 3.40
2: 2.74
08 grudnia
Optik Rathenow
ZFC Meuselwitz
1: 2.48
X: 3.20
2: 2.45
08 grudnia
VSG Altglienicke
Hertha Berlin II
1: 2.64
X: 3.45
2: 2.20
09 grudnia
Berlin Ankaraspor
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1: 1.50
X: 3.90
2: 5.00
09 grudnia
L. Leipzig
BFC Viktoria 89
1: 2.35
X: 3.05
2: 2.80
10 kwietnia
VfB Auerbach
RW Erfurt
Kolejka 20
10 lutego
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Budissa Bautzen
1: 1.85
X: 3.35
2: 3.51
10 lutego
RW Erfurt
Germania Halberstadt
1: 1.45
X: 4.15
2: 5.18
13 marca
BFC Viktoria 89
Optik Rathenow
1: 1.45
X: 4.15
2: 5.18
13 marca
VfB Auerbach
VSG Altglienicke
1: 2.15
X: 3.20
2: 2.89
13 marca
ZFC Meuselwitz
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1: 3.05
X: 3.25
2: 2.05
13 marca
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Hertha Berlin II
1: 3.09
X: 3.65
2: 1.90
13 marca
Babelsberg
Berlin Ankaraspor
1: 2.40
X: 3.30
2: 2.48
13 marca
BFC Dynamo
Chemnitz
1: 3.88
X: 3.60
2: 1.70
03 kwietnia
Bischofswerdaer FV
L. Leipzig
Kolejka 21
15 lutego
Hertha Berlin II
ZFC Meuselwitz
1: 1.65
X: 3.65
2: 4.11
16 lutego
Optik Rathenow
Bischofswerdaer FV
1: 2.94
X: 3.25
2: 2.10
16 lutego
VSG Altglienicke
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1: 1.60
X: 3.80
2: 4.25
17 lutego
Berlin Ankaraspor
BFC Dynamo
1: 1.55
X: 3.80
2: 4.65
17 lutego
Budissa Bautzen
Babelsberg
1: 2.76
X: 3.15
2: 2.25
17 lutego
L. Leipzig
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1: 1.65
X: 3.75
2: 4.40
17 lutego
Germania Halberstadt
VfB Auerbach
1: 2.00
X: 3.40
2: 3.04
18 lutego
Chemnitz
RW Erfurt
1: 1.60
X: 3.65
2: 4.45
27 marca
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
BFC Viktoria 89
Kolejka 22
22 lutego
Babelsberg
L. Leipzig
1: 2.51
X: 3.15
2: 2.45
23 lutego
BFC Dynamo
Budissa Bautzen
1: 1.65
X: 3.55
2: 4.24
24 lutego
Bischofswerdaer FV
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1: 4.57
X: 3.35
2: 1.65
24 lutego
BFC Viktoria 89
Hertha Berlin II
1: 2.80
X: 3.25
2: 2.25
24 lutego
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1: 1.75
X: 3.60
2: 3.64
24 lutego
RW Erfurt
Berlin Ankaraspor
1: 2.35
X: 3.20
2: 2.59
24 lutego
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Optik Rathenow
1: 1.75
X: 3.60
2: 3.64
24 lutego
Germania Halberstadt
VSG Altglienicke
1: 2.00
X: 3.35
2: 3.08
03 kwietnia
VfB Auerbach
Chemnitz
Kolejka 23
01 marca
Optik Rathenow
Babelsberg
1: 3.46
X: 3.40
2: 1.85
01 marca
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1: 1.35
X: 4.60
2: 6.04
01 marca
Budissa Bautzen
RW Erfurt
1: 3.35
X: 3.35
2: 1.90
02 marca
L. Leipzig
BFC Dynamo
1: 2.05
X: 3.30
2: 3.10
02 marca
VSG Altglienicke
ZFC Meuselwitz
1: 2.00
X: 3.30
2: 3.12
02 marca
Berlin Ankaraspor
VfB Auerbach
1: 1.45
X: 4.15
2: 5.18
03 marca
Hertha Berlin II
Bischofswerdaer FV
1: 1.40
X: 4.20
2: 5.84
03 marca
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
BFC Viktoria 89
1: 2.85
X: 3.25
2: 2.15
03 marca
Chemnitz
Germania Halberstadt
1: 1.35
X: 4.75
2: 5.80
Kolejka 24
08 marca
BFC Viktoria 89
ZFC Meuselwitz
1: 2.05
X: 3.20
2: 3.09
08 marca
Babelsberg
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1: 2.62
X: 3.25
2: 2.30
09 marca
VfB Auerbach
Budissa Bautzen
1: 1.90
X: 3.05
2: 3.71
09 marca
RW Erfurt
L. Leipzig
1: 2.20
X: 3.15
2: 2.84
09 marca
BFC Dynamo
Optik Rathenow
1: 1.40
X: 4.35
2: 5.57
09 marca
Chemnitz
VSG Altglienicke
1: 1.30
X: 4.85
2: 6.75
09 marca
Bischofswerdaer FV
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1: 2.25
X: 3.20
2: 2.73
10 marca
Germania Halberstadt
Berlin Ankaraspor
1: 3.17
X: 3.25
2: 2.00
10 marca
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Hertha Berlin II
1: 3.35
X: 3.35
2: 1.95
Kolejka 25
16 marca
Optik Rathenow
RW Erfurt
1: 4.24
X: 3.55
2: 1.65
16 marca
VSG Altglienicke
BFC Viktoria 89
1: 1.95
X: 3.30
2: 3.25
17 marca
L. Leipzig
VfB Auerbach
1: 1.70
X: 3.50
2: 4.01
17 marca
Berlin Ankaraspor
Chemnitz
1: 2.45
X: 3.25
2: 2.45
17 marca
Budissa Bautzen
Germania Halberstadt
1: 2.55
X: 3.05
2: 2.48
17 marca
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
BFC Dynamo
1: 1.75
X: 3.45
2: 3.81
17 marca
Hertha Berlin II
Babelsberg
1: 2.20
X: 3.30
2: 2.73
17 marca
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1: 2.20
X: 3.35
2: 2.70
17 marca
ZFC Meuselwitz
Bischofswerdaer FV
1: 1.85
X: 3.40
2: 3.46
Kolejka 26
22 marca
VfB Auerbach
Optik Rathenow
22 marca
Babelsberg
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
22 marca
BFC Dynamo
Hertha Berlin II
23 marca
Chemnitz
Budissa Bautzen
23 marca
Bischofswerdaer FV
BFC Viktoria 89
24 marca
RW Erfurt
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
24 marca
Berlin Ankaraspor
VSG Altglienicke
24 marca
Germania Halberstadt
L. Leipzig
24 marca
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
ZFC Meuselwitz
Kolejka 27
29 marca
Optik Rathenow
Germania Halberstadt
29 marca
Hertha Berlin II
RW Erfurt
30 marca
VSG Altglienicke
Bischofswerdaer FV
30 marca
Budissa Bautzen
Berlin Ankaraspor
31 marca
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
VfB Auerbach
31 marca
BFC Viktoria 89
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
31 marca
L. Leipzig
Chemnitz
31 marca
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
BFC Dynamo
31 marca
ZFC Meuselwitz
Babelsberg
Kolejka 28
05 kwietnia
Babelsberg
BFC Viktoria 89
05 kwietnia
Budissa Bautzen
VSG Altglienicke
05 kwietnia
BFC Dynamo
ZFC Meuselwitz
06 kwietnia
VfB Auerbach
Hertha Berlin II
07 kwietnia
Chemnitz
Optik Rathenow
07 kwietnia
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Bischofswerdaer FV
07 kwietnia
Berlin Ankaraspor
L. Leipzig
07 kwietnia
RW Erfurt
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
07 kwietnia
Germania Halberstadt
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Kolejka 29
14 kwietnia
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Chemnitz
14 kwietnia
Hertha Berlin II
Germania Halberstadt
14 kwietnia
BFC Viktoria 89
BFC Dynamo
14 kwietnia
VSG Altglienicke
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
14 kwietnia
L. Leipzig
Budissa Bautzen
14 kwietnia
Optik Rathenow
Berlin Ankaraspor
14 kwietnia
ZFC Meuselwitz
RW Erfurt
14 kwietnia
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
VfB Auerbach
14 kwietnia
Bischofswerdaer FV
Babelsberg
Kolejka 30
21 kwietnia
Budissa Bautzen
Optik Rathenow
21 kwietnia
L. Leipzig
VSG Altglienicke
21 kwietnia
Babelsberg
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
21 kwietnia
BFC Dynamo
Bischofswerdaer FV
21 kwietnia
Berlin Ankaraspor
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
21 kwietnia
Chemnitz
Hertha Berlin II
21 kwietnia
RW Erfurt
BFC Viktoria 89
21 kwietnia
VfB Auerbach
ZFC Meuselwitz
21 kwietnia
Germania Halberstadt
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Kolejka 31
28 kwietnia
ZFC Meuselwitz
Germania Halberstadt
28 kwietnia
BFC Viktoria 89
VfB Auerbach
28 kwietnia
Bischofswerdaer FV
RW Erfurt
28 kwietnia
VSG Altglienicke
Babelsberg
28 kwietnia
Optik Rathenow
L. Leipzig
28 kwietnia
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
BFC Dynamo
28 kwietnia
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Chemnitz
28 kwietnia
Hertha Berlin II
Berlin Ankaraspor
28 kwietnia
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Budissa Bautzen
Kolejka 32
05 maja
L. Leipzig
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
05 maja
Budissa Bautzen
Hertha Berlin II
05 maja
Berlin Ankaraspor
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
05 maja
Chemnitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
05 maja
Optik Rathenow
VSG Altglienicke
05 maja
BFC Dynamo
Babelsberg
05 maja
RW Erfurt
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
05 maja
VfB Auerbach
Bischofswerdaer FV
05 maja
Germania Halberstadt
BFC Viktoria 89
Kolejka 33
12 maja
ZFC Meuselwitz
Berlin Ankaraspor
12 maja
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Budissa Bautzen
12 maja
Hertha Berlin II
L. Leipzig
12 maja
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Optik Rathenow
12 maja
BFC Dynamo
VSG Altglienicke
12 maja
BFC Viktoria 89
Chemnitz
12 maja
Bischofswerdaer FV
Germania Halberstadt
12 maja
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
VfB Auerbach
12 maja
Babelsberg
RW Erfurt
Kolejka 34
18 maja
RW Erfurt
BFC Dynamo
18 maja
VfB Auerbach
Babelsberg
18 maja
Germania Halberstadt
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
18 maja
Chemnitz
Bischofswerdaer FV
18 maja
Berlin Ankaraspor
BFC Viktoria 89
18 maja
Budissa Bautzen
ZFC Meuselwitz
18 maja
L. Leipzig
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
18 maja
Optik Rathenow
Hertha Berlin II
18 maja
VSG Altglienicke
FSV Wacker Nordhausen

Regionalliga West 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
27 lipca
SC Wiedenbrück
SC Verl
1: 2.35
X: 3.15
2: 2.63
28 lipca
Wattenscheid
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1: 2.20
X: 3.40
2: 2.67
28 lipca
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
FC Koln II
1: 2.85
X: 3.25
2: 2.15
28 lipca
Bonner SC
Dortmund II
1: 3.00
X: 3.45
2: 2.00
28 lipca
Wuppertal
TV Herkenrath
1: 1.30
X: 4.70
2: 7.06
28 lipca
SV Rodinghausen
Essen
1: 2.62
X: 3.40
2: 2.30
28 lipca
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Lippstadt
1: 2.40
X: 3.10
2: 2.69
28 lipca
Oberhausen
SV Straelen
1: 1.40
X: 4.35
2: 5.57
29 lipca
Viktoria Koln 1904
Aachen
1: 1.45
X: 4.20
2: 5.11
Kolejka 2
04 sierpnia
Dortmund II
Viktoria Koln 1904
1: 3.32
X: 3.55
2: 1.85
04 sierpnia
FC Koln II
Bonner SC
1: 1.95
X: 3.50
2: 3.08
04 sierpnia
TV Herkenrath
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
1: 2.56
X: 3.25
2: 2.35
04 sierpnia
Lippstadt
SV Rodinghausen
1: 3.21
X: 3.50
2: 1.90
04 sierpnia
SC Verl
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1: 1.75
X: 3.30
2: 4.23
04 sierpnia
SV Straelen
SC Wiedenbrück
1: 3.00
X: 3.45
2: 2.00
04 sierpnia
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Oberhausen
1: 2.50
X: 3.25
2: 2.40
05 sierpnia
Essen
Wuppertal
1: 2.00
X: 3.35
2: 3.08
06 sierpnia
Aachen
Wattenscheid
1: 2.00
X: 3.45
2: 3.00
Kolejka 3
10 sierpnia
SC Wiedenbrück
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1: 2.45
X: 3.20
2: 2.48
10 sierpnia
SV Rodinghausen
SC Verl
1: 2.00
X: 3.35
2: 3.08
10 sierpnia
Bonner SC
Viktoria Koln 1904
1: 4.90
X: 4.35
2: 1.45
10 sierpnia
Oberhausen
Aachen
1: 1.80
X: 3.55
2: 3.49
11 sierpnia
FC Koln II
TV Herkenrath
1: 1.75
X: 3.65
2: 3.59
11 sierpnia
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Essen
1: 5.66
X: 4.30
2: 1.40
11 sierpnia
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
SV Straelen
1: 2.45
X: 3.25
2: 2.45
11 sierpnia
Wuppertal
Lippstadt
1: 1.40
X: 4.40
2: 5.49
31 października
Wattenscheid
Dortmund II
1: 2.89
X: 3.20
2: 2.15
Kolejka 4
17 sierpnia
Aachen
SC Wiedenbrück
1: 2.05
X: 3.35
2: 2.96
18 sierpnia
SC Verl
Wuppertal
1: 2.30
X: 3.15
2: 2.69
18 sierpnia
Lippstadt
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
1: 2.15
X: 3.40
2: 2.74
18 sierpnia
TV Herkenrath
Bonner SC
1: 2.52
X: 3.55
2: 2.25
19 sierpnia
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1: 1.45
X: 4.10
2: 5.26
19 sierpnia
Essen
FC Koln II
1: 1.45
X: 4.35
2: 4.90
28 sierpnia
Viktoria Koln 1904
Wattenscheid
1: 1.60
X: 3.85
2: 4.19
29 sierpnia
SV Straelen
SV Rodinghausen
1: 3.32
X: 3.55
2: 1.85
29 sierpnia
Dortmund II
Oberhausen
1: 2.76
X: 3.15
2: 2.25
Kolejka 5
24 sierpnia
Wuppertal
SV Straelen
1: 1.60
X: 3.80
2: 4.25
25 sierpnia
Bonner SC
Wattenscheid
1: 2.51
X: 3.45
2: 2.30
25 sierpnia
SV Rodinghausen
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1: 1.90
X: 3.60
2: 3.13
25 sierpnia
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Aachen
1: 2.70
X: 3.35
2: 2.20
25 sierpnia
Oberhausen
Viktoria Koln 1904
1: 2.42
X: 3.40
2: 2.40
25 sierpnia
FC Koln II
Lippstadt
1: 1.90
X: 3.35
2: 3.35
25 sierpnia
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
SC Verl
1: 4.30
X: 3.30
2: 1.70
26 sierpnia
SC Wiedenbrück
Dortmund II
1: 2.96
X: 3.35
2: 2.05
26 sierpnia
TV Herkenrath
Essen
1: 4.02
X: 4.00
2: 1.60
Kolejka 6
31 sierpnia
SC Verl
FC Koln II
1: 1.75
X: 3.55
2: 3.70
31 sierpnia
Essen
Bonner SC
1: 1.35
X: 4.70
2: 5.88
01 września
Aachen
SV Rodinghausen
1: 2.25
X: 3.35
2: 2.63
01 września
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Wuppertal
1: 2.68
X: 3.40
2: 2.25
01 września
SV Straelen
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
1: 2.00
X: 3.30
2: 3.12
01 września
Lippstadt
TV Herkenrath
1: 2.45
X: 3.25
2: 2.45
01 września
Wattenscheid
Oberhausen
1: 3.01
X: 3.30
2: 2.05
01 września
Viktoria Koln 1904
SC Wiedenbrück
1: 1.53
X: 3.90
2: 4.60
02 września
Dortmund II
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1: 1.40
X: 4.40
2: 5.49
Kolejka 7
06 września
Bonner SC
Oberhausen
1: 4.69
X: 4.10
2: 1.50
08 września
SV Rodinghausen
Dortmund II
1: 2.15
X: 3.40
2: 2.74
08 września
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Viktoria Koln 1904
1: 4.83
X: 4.00
2: 1.50
08 września
SC Wiedenbrück
Wattenscheid
1: 2.40
X: 3.25
2: 2.50
08 września
Essen
Lippstadt
1: 1.33
X: 4.80
2: 7.20
08 września
TV Herkenrath
SC Verl
1: 2.73
X: 3.20
2: 2.25
08 września
FC Koln II
SV Straelen
1: 2.10
X: 3.25
2: 2.94
08 września
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1: 3.88
X: 3.60
2: 1.70
09 września
Wuppertal
Aachen
1: 1.90
X: 3.45
2: 3.25
Kolejka 8
14 września
SC Verl
Essen
1: 2.60
X: 2.95
2: 2.50
15 września
Aachen
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
1: 1.45
X: 4.05
2: 5.35
15 września
SV Straelen
TV Herkenrath
1: 1.90
X: 3.55
2: 3.17
15 września
Lippstadt
Bonner SC
1: 2.20
X: 3.35
2: 2.70
15 września
Oberhausen
SC Wiedenbrück
1: 1.55
X: 4.00
2: 4.38
15 września
Wattenscheid
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1: 1.85
X: 3.50
2: 3.36
15 września
Viktoria Koln 1904
SV Rodinghausen
1: 1.65
X: 3.85
2: 3.88
16 września
Borussia Monchengladbach II
FC Koln II
1: 1.85
X: 3.60
2: 3.28
18 września
Dortmund II
Wuppertal
1: 2.35
X: 3.35
2: 2.50
Kolejka 9
21 września
Bonner SC
SC Wiedenbrück
1: 2.70
X: 3.35
2: 2.20
21 września
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Oberhausen
1: 4.72
X: 3.75
2: 1.55
21 września
Essen
SV Straelen
1: 1.45
X: 4.05
2: 5.35
21 września
TV Herkenrath
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1: 2.73
X: 3.30
2: 2.20
21 września
FC Koln II
Aachen
1: 2.96
X: 3.35
2: 2.05
22 września
Wuppertal
Viktoria Koln 1904
22 września
SV Rodinghausen
Wattenscheid
1: 1.90
X: 3.50
2: 3.21
22 września
Lippstadt
SC Verl
1: 2.77
X: 3.05
2: 2.30
22 września
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Dortmund II
1: 4.24
X: 3.55
2: 1.65
Kolejka 10
25 września
SV Straelen
Lippstadt
1: 2.40
X: 3.15
2: 2.57
25 września
SC Verl
Bonner SC
1: 1.70
X: 3.55
2: 3.94
25 września
SC Wiedenbrück
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1: 2.00
X: 3.35
2: 3.08
25 września
Oberhausen
SV Rodinghausen
1: 1.95
X: 3.45
2: 3.12
25 września
Viktoria Koln 1904
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
1: 1.18
X: 5.75
2: 9.78
25 września
Dortmund II
FC Koln II
1: 1.55
X: 3.95
2: 4.44
26 września
Aachen
TV Herkenrath
1: 1.55
X: 3.95
2: 4.44
26 września
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Essen
1: 2.50
X: 3.25
2: 2.40
26 września
Wattenscheid
Wuppertal
1: 2.40
X: 3.30
2: 2.48
Kolejka 11
29 września
Bonner SC
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1: 2.25
X: 3.35
2: 2.63
29 września
SV Rodinghausen
SC Wiedenbrück
1: 1.90
X: 3.40
2: 3.30
29 września
SC Verl
SV Straelen
1: 2.25
X: 3.15
2: 2.76
29 września
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Wattenscheid
1: 3.45
X: 3.25
2: 1.90
29 września
FC Koln II
Viktoria Koln 1904
1: 3.67
X: 3.80
2: 1.70
29 września
TV Herkenrath
Dortmund II
1: 4.07
X: 3.95
2: 1.60
29 września
Lippstadt
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1: 2.50
X: 3.20
2: 2.43
30 września
Essen
Aachen
1: 1.90
X: 3.40
2: 3.30
01 października
Wuppertal
Oberhausen
1: 2.53
X: 3.30
2: 2.35
Kolejka 12
05 października
Viktoria Koln 1904
TV Herkenrath
1: 1.25
X: 5.25
2: 7.51
06 października
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
SV Rodinghausen
1: 3.12
X: 3.45
2: 1.95
06 października
SC Wiedenbrück
Wuppertal
06 października
Oberhausen
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
1: 1.30
X: 4.80
2: 6.85
06 października
Wattenscheid
FC Koln II
1: 2.05
X: 3.25
2: 3.05
06 października
SV Straelen
Bonner SC
1: 1.95
X: 3.65
2: 2.97
06 października
Borussia Monchengladbach II
SC Verl
1: 1.90
X: 3.30
2: 3.40
06 października
Aachen
Lippstadt
1: 1.55
X: 3.90
2: 4.50
06 listopada
Dortmund II
Essen
1: 2.20
X: 3.30
2: 2.73
Kolejka 13
12 października
SC Verl
Aachen
1: 2.77
X: 3.05
2: 2.30
13 października
SV Straelen
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1: 2.45
X: 3.30
2: 2.42
13 października
Lippstadt
Dortmund II
1: 2.80
X: 3.20
2: 2.20
13 października
Essen
Viktoria Koln 1904
1: 2.61
X: 3.35
2: 2.33
13 października
TV Herkenrath
Wattenscheid
1: 2.96
X: 3.50
2: 2.00
13 października
Bonner SC
SV Rodinghausen
1: 3.59
X: 3.65
2: 1.75
13 października
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
SC Wiedenbrück
1: 2.93
X: 3.15
2: 2.15
13 października
FC Koln II
Oberhausen
1: 3.46
X: 3.40
2: 1.85
30 października
Wuppertal
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1: 1.45
X: 4.20
2: 5.11
Kolejka 14
19 października
SV Rodinghausen
Wuppertal
1: 2.50
X: 3.30
2: 2.38
19 października
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Bonner SC
1: 1.60
X: 3.90
2: 4.13
19 października
Viktoria Koln 1904
Lippstadt
1: 1.35
X: 4.65
2: 5.96
20 października
SC Wiedenbrück
FC Koln II
1: 2.05
X: 3.35
2: 2.96
20 października
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
1: 1.95
X: 3.30
2: 3.25
20 października
Aachen
SV Straelen
1: 1.55
X: 3.95
2: 4.44
20 października
Oberhausen
TV Herkenrath
1: 1.45
X: 4.40
2: 4.84
20 października
Dortmund II
SC Verl
1: 1.75
X: 3.40
2: 3.88
21 października
Wattenscheid
Essen
1: 2.66
X: 3.20
2: 2.30
Kolejka 15
26 października
Bonner SC
Wuppertal
1: 3.64
X: 3.60
2: 1.75
26 października
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Aachen
1: 2.73
X: 3.30
2: 2.20
26 października
SC Verl
Viktoria Koln 1904
1: 3.80
X: 3.40
2: 1.80
27 października
SV Straelen
Dortmund II
1: 3.36
X: 3.50
2: 1.85
27 października
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
SV Rodinghausen
1: 3.01
X: 3.30
2: 2.05
27 października
FC Koln II
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1: 1.90
X: 3.45
2: 3.25
27 października
TV Herkenrath
SC Wiedenbrück
1: 2.10
X: 3.55
2: 2.73
27 października
Essen
Oberhausen
1: 2.20
X: 3.30
2: 2.83
28 października
Lippstadt
Wattenscheid
1: 2.45
X: 3.15
2: 2.51
Kolejka 16
02 listopada
Oberhausen
Lippstadt
1: 1.55
X: 3.95
2: 4.44
02 listopada
Bonner SC
Aachen
1: 4.11
X: 3.65
2: 1.65
03 listopada
Dortmund II
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1: 1.90
X: 3.45
2: 3.25
03 listopada
Viktoria Koln 1904
SV Straelen
1: 1.35
X: 5.00
2: 5.47
03 listopada
Wattenscheid
SC Verl
1: 2.45
X: 3.05
2: 2.58
03 listopada
SC Wiedenbrück
Essen
1: 3.10
X: 3.30
2: 2.05
03 listopada
SV Rodinghausen
FC Koln II
1: 1.65
X: 3.75
2: 3.99
03 listopada
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
TV Herkenrath
1: 1.80
X: 3.75
2: 3.32
03 listopada
Wuppertal
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
1: 1.40
X: 4.20
2: 5.84
Kolejka 17
10 listopada
SC Verl
Oberhausen
1: 2.89
X: 3.10
2: 2.20
10 listopada
SV Straelen
Wattenscheid
1: 2.20
X: 3.35
2: 2.70
10 listopada
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Viktoria Koln 1904
1: 3.75
X: 3.60
2: 1.76
10 listopada
Aachen
Dortmund II
1: 2.15
X: 3.35
2: 2.78
10 listopada
FC Koln II
Wuppertal
1: 3.08
X: 3.35
2: 2.00
10 listopada
TV Herkenrath
SV Rodinghausen
1: 4.13
X: 3.90
2: 1.60
10 listopada
Essen
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1: 1.60
X: 3.85
2: 4.40
10 listopada
Lippstadt
SC Wiedenbrück
1: 2.05
X: 3.35
2: 2.96
10 listopada
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Bonner SC
1: 2.20
X: 3.25
2: 2.77
Kolejka 18
16 listopada
SC Verl
SC Wiedenbrück
1: 1.85
X: 3.30
2: 3.75
16 listopada
Aachen
Viktoria Koln 1904
1: 2.48
X: 3.30
2: 2.40
17 listopada
Dortmund II
Bonner SC
1: 1.45
X: 4.20
2: 5.11
17 listopada
TV Herkenrath
Wuppertal
1: 3.77
X: 3.70
2: 1.70
17 listopada
Essen
SV Rodinghausen
1: 2.20
X: 3.20
2: 2.80
17 listopada
Lippstadt
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1: 2.00
X: 3.40
2: 3.04
17 listopada
SV Straelen
Oberhausen
1: 3.25
X: 3.30
2: 1.95
17 listopada
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Wattenscheid
1: 1.90
X: 3.55
2: 3.17
17 listopada
FC Koln II
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
1: 1.85
X: 3.40
2: 3.46
Kolejka 19
30 listopada
Oberhausen
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1: 2.15
X: 3.15
2: 2.93
01 grudnia
SC Wiedenbrück
SV Straelen
1: 2.35
X: 3.25
2: 2.56
01 grudnia
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
SC Verl
1: 2.55
X: 3.05
2: 2.48
01 grudnia
SV Rodinghausen
Lippstadt
1: 1.60
X: 3.80
2: 4.25
01 grudnia
Bonner SC
FC Koln II
1: 2.20
X: 3.20
2: 2.80
01 grudnia
Wattenscheid
Aachen
1: 2.77
X: 3.25
2: 2.20
01 grudnia
Viktoria Koln 1904
Dortmund II
1: 1.85
X: 3.45
2: 3.41
02 grudnia
Wuppertal
Essen
1: 2.30
X: 3.20
2: 2.75
01 maja
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
TV Herkenrath
1: 1.85
X: 3.45
2: 3.41
Kolejka 20
07 grudnia
Borussia Monchengladbach II
SC Wiedenbrück
1: 1.70
X: 3.45
2: 4.07
07 grudnia
SC Verl
SV Rodinghausen
1: 2.45
X: 3.05
2: 2.58
07 grudnia
Viktoria Koln 1904
Bonner SC
1: 1.60
X: 3.80
2: 4.25
08 grudnia
Essen
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
1: 1.40
X: 4.55
2: 5.60
08 grudnia
TV Herkenrath
FC Koln II
1: 2.50
X: 3.35
2: 2.35
08 grudnia
Dortmund II
Wattenscheid
1: 1.65
X: 3.45
2: 4.39
08 grudnia
Aachen
Oberhausen
1: 2.15
X: 3.20
2: 2.89
08 grudnia
SV Straelen
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1: 2.25
X: 3.20
2: 2.73
02 marca
Lippstadt
Wuppertal
1: 2.69
X: 3.25
2: 2.25
Kolejka 21
15 grudnia
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1: 2.73
X: 3.20
2: 2.25
15 grudnia
SV Rodinghausen
SV Straelen
1: 1.50
X: 3.95
2: 4.91
15 grudnia
Wuppertal
SC Verl
1: 2.15
X: 3.10
2: 2.98
15 grudnia
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Lippstadt
15 grudnia
FC Koln II
Essen
1: 3.54
X: 3.50
2: 1.80
15 grudnia
Wattenscheid
Viktoria Koln 1904
1: 3.70
X: 3.55
2: 1.75
15 grudnia
Oberhausen
Dortmund II
1: 2.20
X: 3.20
2: 2.80
27 lutego
Bonner SC
TV Herkenrath
1: 1.30
X: 4.90
2: 6.65
26 marca
SC Wiedenbrück
Aachen
Kolejka 22
15 lutego
Lippstadt
FC Koln II
1: 2.55
X: 3.05
2: 2.48
16 lutego
Wattenscheid
Bonner SC
1: 2.00
X: 3.35
2: 3.08
16 lutego
SV Straelen
Wuppertal
1: 2.25
X: 3.20
2: 2.73
16 lutego
Borussia Monchengladbach II
SV Rodinghausen
1: 2.99
X: 3.20
2: 2.10
16 lutego
Essen
TV Herkenrath
1: 1.14
X: 6.50
2: 10.80
16 lutego
Dortmund II
SC Wiedenbrück
1: 1.60
X: 3.70
2: 4.38
16 lutego
SC Verl
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
1: 1.65
X: 3.40
2: 4.48
17 lutego
Viktoria Koln 1904
Oberhausen
1: 1.90
X: 3.15
2: 3.57
17 lutego
Aachen
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1: 1.60
X: 3.90
2: 4.13
Kolejka 23
22 lutego
Bonner SC
Essen
1: 3.27
X: 3.15
2: 2.00
23 lutego
Wuppertal
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1: 1.30
X: 5.25
2: 6.10
23 lutego
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
SV Straelen
1: 2.55
X: 3.10
2: 2.45
23 lutego
FC Koln II
SC Verl
1: 2.50
X: 3.00
2: 2.56
23 lutego
TV Herkenrath
Lippstadt
1: 4.07
X: 3.95
2: 1.60
23 lutego
SC Wiedenbrück
Viktoria Koln 1904
1: 3.05
X: 3.10
2: 2.15
23 lutego
SV Rodinghausen
Aachen
1: 2.15
X: 3.20
2: 2.89
24 lutego
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Dortmund II
1: 3.01
X: 3.30
2: 2.05
26 lutego
Oberhausen
Wattenscheid
1: 1.50
X: 3.60
2: 5.58
Kolejka 24
08 marca
Dortmund II
SV Rodinghausen
1: 2.25
X: 3.15
2: 2.76
09 marca
Lippstadt
Essen
1: 2.46
X: 3.15
2: 2.50
09 marca
Wattenscheid
SC Wiedenbrück
1: 2.05
X: 3.20
2: 3.09
09 marca
Viktoria Koln 1904
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1: 2.10
X: 3.00
2: 3.32
09 marca
Aachen
Wuppertal
1: 1.50
X: 4.05
2: 4.76
09 marca
Oberhausen
Bonner SC
1: 1.55
X: 3.80
2: 4.65
09 marca
SV Straelen
FC Koln II
1: 2.20
X: 3.25
2: 2.77
09 marca
Borussia Monchengladbach II
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
1: 1.50
X: 3.85
2: 5.07
09 marca
SC Verl
TV Herkenrath
1: 1.30
X: 4.80
2: 6.85
Kolejka 25
15 marca
FC Koln II
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1: 2.71
X: 3.25
2: 2.30
15 marca
Essen
SC Verl
1: 2.00
X: 3.15
2: 3.27
16 marca
Bonner SC
Lippstadt
1: 2.20
X: 3.10
2: 2.89
16 marca
TV Herkenrath
SV Straelen
1: 4.38
X: 4.00
2: 1.55
16 marca
SC Wiedenbrück
Oberhausen
1: 3.30
X: 3.25
2: 1.95
16 marca
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Wattenscheid
1: 2.50
X: 3.15
2: 2.46
16 marca
SV Rodinghausen
Viktoria Koln 1904
1: 2.69
X: 3.25
2: 2.25
16 marca
Wuppertal
Dortmund II
1: 2.77
X: 3.25
2: 2.20
09 kwietnia
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Aachen
Kolejka 26
08 lutego
Aachen
FC Koln II
1: 1.65
X: 3.60
2: 4.17
22 marca
Oberhausen
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
22 marca
SC Verl
Lippstadt
23 marca
SC Wiedenbrück
Bonner SC
23 marca
Viktoria Koln 1904
Wuppertal
23 marca
Wattenscheid
SV Rodinghausen
23 marca
SV Straelen
Essen
23 marca
Borussia Monchengladbach II
TV Herkenrath
23 marca
Dortmund II
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Kolejka 27
30 marca
SV Rodinghausen
Oberhausen
30 marca
TV Herkenrath
Aachen
30 marca
Essen
Borussia Monchengladbach II
30 marca
Lippstadt
SV Straelen
30 marca
Bonner SC
SC Verl
30 marca
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
SC Wiedenbrück
30 marca
Wuppertal
Wattenscheid
30 marca
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Viktoria Koln 1904
1: 2.20
X: 3.20
2: 2.95