Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

Apertura 2019

Kolejka 1
22 stycznia
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Club River Plate
1: 2.40
X: 3.10
2: 2.69
23 stycznia
Deportivo Santani
Deportivo Capiata
1: 2.05
X: 3.20
2: 3.22
23 stycznia
Sol de America
Libertad
1: 3.44
X: 3.25
2: 1.95
24 stycznia
Guarani
Cerro Porteno
1: 3.01
X: 3.30
2: 2.10
24 stycznia
Luqueno
General Diaz
1: 2.05
X: 3.20
2: 3.22
14 lutego
Nacional
Olimpia
1: 4.00
X: 3.45
2: 1.75
Kolejka 2
26 stycznia
Nacional
Guarani
1: 2.65
X: 3.15
2: 2.40
27 stycznia
Olimpia
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1: 1.35
X: 4.65
2: 6.44
27 stycznia
Libertad
Cerro Porteno
1: 2.73
X: 3.05
2: 2.40
28 stycznia
General Diaz
Deportivo Santani
1: 2.25
X: 3.15
2: 2.86
28 stycznia
Deportivo Capiata
Sol de America
1: 3.12
X: 3.30
2: 2.05
29 stycznia
Club River Plate
Luqueno
1: 2.20
X: 3.10
2: 2.99
Kolejka 3
01 lutego
Sol de America
General Diaz
1: 1.95
X: 3.35
2: 3.34
02 lutego
Deportivo Santani
Club River Plate
1: 2.10
X: 3.10
2: 3.15
02 lutego
Guarani
Libertad
1: 2.63
X: 3.10
2: 2.45
03 lutego
Cerro Porteno
Deportivo Capiata
1: 1.55
X: 3.90
2: 4.77
03 lutego
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Nacional
1: 2.72
X: 3.15
2: 2.35
04 lutego
Luqueno
Olimpia
1: 5.29
X: 4.30
2: 1.45
Kolejka 4
05 lutego
Club River Plate
Sol de America
1: 2.96
X: 3.25
2: 2.15
06 lutego
General Diaz
Cerro Porteno
1: 5.23
X: 3.95
2: 1.50
07 lutego
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Guarani
1: 3.35
X: 3.20
2: 2.00
07 lutego
Nacional
Luqueno
1: 2.00
X: 3.25
2: 3.30
20 marca
Deportivo Capiata
Libertad
1: 3.60
X: 3.60
2: 1.80
21 marca
Olimpia
Deportivo Santani
1: 3.15
X: 3.15
2: 2.10
Kolejka 5
09 lutego
Libertad
General Diaz
1: 1.75
X: 3.50
2: 3.94
10 lutego
Sol de America
Olimpia
1: 3.96
X: 3.70
2: 1.70
10 lutego
Deportivo Santani
Nacional
1: 2.60
X: 2.90
2: 2.55
11 lutego
Luqueno
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1: 2.45
X: 3.00
2: 2.71
11 lutego
Cerro Porteno
Club River Plate
1: 1.50
X: 3.85
2: 5.41
12 lutego
Guarani
Deportivo Capiata
1: 1.60
X: 3.75
2: 4.56
Kolejka 6
15 lutego
Luqueno
Guarani
1: 3.17
X: 3.25
2: 2.05
16 lutego
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Deportivo Santani
1: 2.67
X: 3.05
2: 2.45
17 lutego
Olimpia
Cerro Porteno
1: 2.00
X: 3.25
2: 3.30
17 lutego
Club River Plate
Libertad
1: 3.06
X: 3.25
2: 2.10
18 lutego
General Diaz
Deportivo Capiata
1: 2.45
X: 3.15
2: 2.59
19 lutego
Nacional
Sol de America
1: 2.79
X: 3.15
2: 2.30
Kolejka 7
22 lutego
Sol de America
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1: 1.75
X: 3.50
2: 3.94
23 lutego
Deportivo Capiata
Club River Plate
1: 2.30
X: 3.00
2: 2.85
23 lutego
Cerro Porteno
Nacional
1: 1.60
X: 3.65
2: 5.00
24 lutego
Guarani
General Diaz
1: 1.65
X: 3.65
2: 4.33
24 lutego
Libertad
Olimpia
1: 3.89
X: 3.35
2: 1.80
25 lutego
Deportivo Santani
Luqueno
1: 2.30
X: 3.05
2: 2.87
Kolejka 8
26 lutego
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Cerro Porteno
1: 4.93
X: 3.80
2: 1.55
27 lutego
Luqueno
Sol de America
1: 3.10
X: 3.20
2: 2.10
27 lutego
Club River Plate
General Diaz
1: 2.25
X: 3.15
2: 2.86
28 lutego
Deportivo Santani
Guarani
1: 3.15
X: 3.15
2: 2.10
28 lutego
Olimpia
Deportivo Capiata
1: 1.35
X: 4.65
2: 6.44
28 marca
Nacional
Libertad
1: 2.99
X: 3.10
2: 2.20
Kolejka 9
02 marca
General Diaz
Olimpia
1: 4.99
X: 4.10
2: 1.50
03 marca
Cerro Porteno
Luqueno
1: 1.80
X: 3.40
2: 3.83
03 marca
Deportivo Capiata
Nacional
1: 2.50
X: 3.20
2: 2.45
04 marca
Libertad
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1: 2.05
X: 3.25
2: 3.17
04 marca
Guarani
Club River Plate
1: 1.80
X: 3.40
2: 3.83
05 marca
Sol de America
Deportivo Santani
1: 1.80
X: 3.45
2: 3.76
Kolejka 10
08 marca
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Deportivo Capiata
1: 2.25
X: 3.35
2: 2.72
09 marca
Olimpia
Club River Plate
1: 1.50
X: 4.10
2: 4.99
10 marca
Luqueno
Libertad
1: 2.47
X: 3.05
2: 2.64
10 marca
Deportivo Santani
Cerro Porteno
1: 3.15
X: 3.10
2: 2.10
11 marca
Sol de America
Guarani
1: 2.45
X: 3.25
2: 2.53
11 marca
Nacional
General Diaz
1: 2.10
X: 3.15
2: 3.15
Kolejka 11
16 marca
Club River Plate
Nacional
16 marca
Deportivo Capiata
Luqueno
1: 2.20
X: 3.40
2: 2.76
17 marca
Guarani
Olimpia
1: 3.51
X: 3.50
2: 1.85
17 marca
Libertad
Deportivo Santani
1: 1.55
X: 3.60
2: 5.31
18 marca
General Diaz
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1: 2.71
X: 3.25
2: 2.30
18 marca
Cerro Porteno
Sol de America
1: 1.50
X: 4.00
2: 5.14
Kolejka 12
22 marca
General Diaz
Luqueno
1: 2.62
X: 3.20
2: 2.40
23 marca
Cerro Porteno
Guarani
1: 1.75
X: 3.55
2: 3.88
24 marca
Libertad
Sol de America
1: 1.80
X: 3.60
2: 3.60
24 marca
Club River Plate
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1: 2.48
X: 2.75
2: 3.00
25 marca
Olimpia
Nacional
1: 1.35
X: 4.45
2: 6.87
26 marca
Deportivo Capiata
Deportivo Santani
1: 2.00
X: 3.20
2: 3.45
Kolejka 13
29 marca
Sol de America
Deportivo Capiata
1: 1.90
X: 3.45
2: 3.39
30 marca
Cerro Porteno
Libertad
1: 1.80
X: 3.40
2: 3.85
30 marca
Deportivo Santani
General Diaz
1: 2.30
X: 3.00
2: 2.92
31 marca
Guarani
Nacional
1: 1.90
X: 3.40
2: 3.44
31 marca
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Olimpia
1: 5.57
X: 4.60
2: 1.40
01 kwietnia
Luqueno
Club River Plate
1: 2.40
X: 3.20
2: 2.62
Kolejka 14
04 kwietnia
Club River Plate
Deportivo Santani
1: 2.05
X: 3.30
2: 3.25
05 kwietnia
Nacional
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1: 2.05
X: 3.20
2: 3.22
17 kwietnia
Olimpia
Luqueno
1: 1.47
X: 2.20
2: 1.00
17 kwietnia
Deportivo Capiata
Cerro Porteno
1: 5.29
X: 4.30
2: 1.45
18 kwietnia
General Diaz
Sol de America
1: 3.56
X: 3.45
2: 1.85
18 kwietnia
Libertad
Guarani
1: 2.00
X: 3.50
2: 3.07
Kolejka 15
07 kwietnia
Cerro Porteno
General Diaz
1: 1.35
X: 4.55
2: 6.64
08 kwietnia
Libertad
Deportivo Capiata
1: 1.70
X: 3.60
2: 4.08
09 kwietnia
Sol de America
Club River Plate
1: 1.90
X: 3.50
2: 3.34
09 kwietnia
Guarani
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1: 1.65
X: 3.80
2: 4.13
10 kwietnia
Luqueno
Nacional
1: 2.79
X: 3.25
2: 2.25
04 maja
Deportivo Santani
Olimpia
Kolejka 16
13 kwietnia
Deportivo Capiata
Guarani
1: 3.46
X: 3.55
2: 1.85
13 kwietnia
Olimpia
Sol de America
1: 1.45
X: 4.40
2: 5.15
13 kwietnia
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Luqueno
1: 2.71
X: 3.25
2: 2.30
14 kwietnia
General Diaz
Libertad
1: 3.94
X: 3.50
2: 1.75
14 kwietnia
Club River Plate
Cerro Porteno
1: 6.09
X: 4.30
2: 1.40
15 kwietnia
Nacional
Deportivo Santani
1: 2.00
X: 3.25
2: 3.40
Kolejka 17
20 kwietnia
Cerro Porteno
Olimpia
1: 2.65
X: 3.25
2: 2.35
21 kwietnia
Deportivo Santani
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1: 2.25
X: 3.50
2: 2.63
55'
Libertad
Club River Plate
1: 1.50
X: 4.05
2: 5.06
22 kwietnia
Sol de America
Nacional
23 kwietnia
Guarani
Luqueno
23 kwietnia
Deportivo Capiata
General Diaz
Kolejka 18
26 kwietnia
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sol de America
26 kwietnia
Luqueno
Deportivo Santani
27 kwietnia
General Diaz
Guarani
28 kwietnia
Club River Plate
Deportivo Capiata
28 kwietnia
Olimpia
Libertad
29 kwietnia
Nacional
Cerro Porteno
Kolejka 19
29 kwietnia
Sol de America
Luqueno
30 kwietnia
Guarani
Deportivo Santani
01 maja
Deportivo Capiata
Olimpia
01 maja
General Diaz
Club River Plate
02 maja
Cerro Porteno
Sportivo San Lorenzo
03 maja
Libertad
Nacional
Kolejka 20
05 maja
Luqueno
Cerro Porteno
06 maja
Nacional
Deportivo Capiata
06 maja
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Libertad
07 maja
Club River Plate
Guarani
07 maja
Deportivo Santani
Sol de America
08 maja
Olimpia
General Diaz
Kolejka 21
14 maja
Guarani
Sol de America
14 maja
Cerro Porteno
Deportivo Santani
14 maja
Libertad
Luqueno
14 maja
Deportivo Capiata
Sportivo San Lorenzo
14 maja
General Diaz
Nacional
14 maja
Club River Plate
Olimpia
Kolejka 22
19 maja
Olimpia
Guarani
19 maja
Nacional
Club River Plate
19 maja
Sportivo San Lorenzo
General Diaz
19 maja
Sol de America
Cerro Porteno
19 maja
Deportivo Santani
Libertad
19 maja
Luqueno
Deportivo Capiata

Clausura 2019

Kolejka 1
14 lipca
General Diaz
Olimpia
14 lipca
Sol de America
Nacional
14 lipca
Guarani
Club River Plate
14 lipca
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Libertad
14 lipca
Deportivo Capiata
Luqueno
14 lipca
Deportivo Santani
Cerro Porteno
Kolejka 2
21 lipca
Deportivo Santani
General Diaz
21 lipca
Nacional
Olimpia
21 lipca
Club River Plate
Sol de America
21 lipca
Libertad
Guarani
21 lipca
Luqueno
Sportivo San Lorenzo
21 lipca
Cerro Porteno
Deportivo Capiata
Kolejka 3
28 lipca
Olimpia
Club River Plate
28 lipca
General Diaz
Nacional
28 lipca
Sol de America
Libertad
28 lipca
Guarani
Luqueno
28 lipca
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Cerro Porteno
28 lipca
Deportivo Capiata
Deportivo Santani
Kolejka 4
04 sierpnia
Deportivo Capiata
General Diaz
04 sierpnia
Deportivo Santani
Sportivo San Lorenzo
04 sierpnia
Cerro Porteno
Guarani
04 sierpnia
Luqueno
Sol de America
04 sierpnia
Libertad
Olimpia
04 sierpnia
Club River Plate
Nacional
Kolejka 5
11 sierpnia
Nacional
Libertad
11 sierpnia
Olimpia
Luqueno
11 sierpnia
Sol de America
Cerro Porteno
11 sierpnia
General Diaz
Club River Plate
11 sierpnia
Guarani
Deportivo Santani
11 sierpnia
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Deportivo Capiata
Kolejka 6
18 sierpnia
Sportivo San Lorenzo
General Diaz
18 sierpnia
Deportivo Capiata
Guarani
18 sierpnia
Deportivo Santani
Sol de America
18 sierpnia
Cerro Porteno
Olimpia
18 sierpnia
Luqueno
Nacional
18 sierpnia
Libertad
Club River Plate
Kolejka 7
25 sierpnia
General Diaz
Libertad
25 sierpnia
Club River Plate
Luqueno
25 sierpnia
Nacional
Cerro Porteno
25 sierpnia
Olimpia
Deportivo Santani
25 sierpnia
Sol de America
Deportivo Capiata
25 sierpnia
Guarani
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Kolejka 8
01 września
Guarani
General Diaz
01 września
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sol de America
01 września
Deportivo Capiata
Olimpia
01 września
Deportivo Santani
Nacional
01 września
Cerro Porteno
Club River Plate
01 września
Luqueno
Libertad
Kolejka 9
08 września
General Diaz
Luqueno
08 września
Libertad
Cerro Porteno
08 września
Club River Plate
Deportivo Santani
08 września
Nacional
Deportivo Capiata
08 września
Olimpia
Sportivo San Lorenzo
08 września
Sol de America
Guarani
Kolejka 10
15 września
Sol de America
General Diaz
15 września
Guarani
Olimpia
15 września
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Nacional
15 września
Deportivo Capiata
Club River Plate
15 września
Deportivo Santani
Libertad
15 września
Cerro Porteno
Luqueno
Kolejka 11
22 września
Libertad
Deportivo Capiata
22 września
Club River Plate
Sportivo San Lorenzo
22 września
Nacional
Guarani
22 września
Olimpia
Sol de America
22 września
General Diaz
Cerro Porteno
22 września
Luqueno
Deportivo Santani
Kolejka 12
29 września
Cerro Porteno
Deportivo Santani
29 września
Olimpia
General Diaz
29 września
Nacional
Sol de America
29 września
Club River Plate
Guarani
29 września
Libertad
Sportivo San Lorenzo
29 września
Luqueno
Deportivo Capiata
Kolejka 13
06 października
Deportivo Capiata
Cerro Porteno
06 października
General Diaz
Deportivo Santani
06 października
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Luqueno
06 października
Guarani
Libertad
06 października
Sol de America
Club River Plate
06 października
Olimpia
Nacional
Kolejka 14
13 października
Nacional
General Diaz
13 października
Club River Plate
Olimpia
13 października
Libertad
Sol de America
13 października
Luqueno
Guarani
13 października
Cerro Porteno
Sportivo San Lorenzo
13 października
Deportivo Santani
Deportivo Capiata
Kolejka 15
20 października
General Diaz
Deportivo Capiata
20 października
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Deportivo Santani
20 października
Guarani
Cerro Porteno
20 października
Sol de America
Luqueno
20 października
Olimpia
Libertad
20 października
Nacional
Club River Plate
Kolejka 16
27 października
Club River Plate
General Diaz
27 października
Libertad
Nacional
27 października
Luqueno
Olimpia
27 października
Cerro Porteno
Sol de America
27 października
Deportivo Santani
Guarani
27 października
Deportivo Capiata
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Kolejka 17
03 listopada
General Diaz
Sportivo San Lorenzo
03 listopada
Guarani
Deportivo Capiata
03 listopada
Sol de America
Deportivo Santani
03 listopada
Olimpia
Cerro Porteno
03 listopada
Nacional
Luqueno
03 listopada
Club River Plate
Libertad
Kolejka 18
10 listopada
Libertad
General Diaz
10 listopada
Luqueno
Club River Plate
10 listopada
Cerro Porteno
Nacional
10 listopada
Deportivo Santani
Olimpia
10 listopada
Deportivo Capiata
Sol de America
10 listopada
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Guarani
Kolejka 19
17 listopada
General Diaz
Guarani
17 listopada
Sol de America
Sportivo San Lorenzo
17 listopada
Olimpia
Deportivo Capiata
17 listopada
Nacional
Deportivo Santani
17 listopada
Club River Plate
Cerro Porteno
17 listopada
Libertad
Luqueno
Kolejka 20
24 listopada
Luqueno
General Diaz
24 listopada
Cerro Porteno
Libertad
24 listopada
Deportivo Santani
Club River Plate
24 listopada
Deportivo Capiata
Nacional
24 listopada
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Olimpia
24 listopada
Guarani
Sol de America
Kolejka 21
01 grudnia
General Diaz
Sol de America
01 grudnia
Olimpia
Guarani
01 grudnia
Club River Plate
Deportivo Capiata
01 grudnia
Libertad
Deportivo Santani
01 grudnia
Luqueno
Cerro Porteno
01 grudnia
Nacional
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Kolejka 22
08 grudnia
Cerro Porteno
General Diaz
08 grudnia
Deportivo Santani
Luqueno
08 grudnia
Deportivo Capiata
Libertad
08 grudnia
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Club River Plate
08 grudnia
Guarani
Nacional
08 grudnia
Sol de America
Olimpia
Kupon
Dodaj nowe zdarzenie ręcznie ?
0
wyczyść