Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

2. Liga 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
20 lipca
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
A. Bratyslawa
1: 1.90
X: 3.30
2: 3.40
21 lipca
FC ŠTK 1914
Slavoj Trebisov
1: 1.70
X: 3.45
2: 4.07
21 lipca
Inter Bratislava
Sokol Dolna Zdana
1: 2.00
X: 3.35
2: 3.20
21 lipca
Komarno
Liptovsky Mikulas
1: 1.70
X: 3.60
2: 3.88
21 lipca
FK Poprad
Dubnica
1: 1.30
X: 4.20
2: 8.60
21 lipca
Presov
Lipany
1: 1.35
X: 4.50
2: 6.23
21 lipca
Skalica
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
1: 1.35
X: 4.40
2: 6.43
22 lipca
Zilina B
Bardejov
1: 1.30
X: 4.50
2: 7.57
Kolejka 2
28 lipca
Lipany
Sokol Dolna Zdana
1: 2.40
X: 3.25
2: 2.50
28 lipca
Liptovsky Mikulas
FC ŠTK 1914
1: 2.40
X: 2.95
2: 2.72
28 lipca
Bardejov
Komarno
1: 2.50
X: 3.25
2: 2.40
28 lipca
Dubnica
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
1: 2.45
X: 3.35
2: 2.40
28 lipca
Presov
Skalica
1: 3.51
X: 3.20
2: 1.90
28 lipca
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
FK Poprad
1: 3.17
X: 3.25
2: 2.00
29 lipca
Slavoj Trebisov
Inter Bratislava
1: 2.20
X: 3.10
2: 2.89
29 lipca
A. Bratyslawa
Zilina B
1: 1.75
X: 3.70
2: 3.55
Kolejka 3
03 sierpnia
Sokol Dolna Zdana
Slavoj Trebisov
1: 1.35
X: 3.90
2: 7.91
03 sierpnia
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
1: 1.55
X: 3.70
2: 4.80
04 sierpnia
Skalica
Lipany
1: 1.20
X: 5.75
2: 8.59
04 sierpnia
FK Poprad
Presov
1: 1.40
X: 4.00
2: 6.28
04 sierpnia
Komarno
A. Bratyslawa
1: 2.00
X: 3.40
2: 3.04
04 sierpnia
FC ŠTK 1914
Bardejov
1: 1.85
X: 3.35
2: 3.51
04 sierpnia
Inter Bratislava
Liptovsky Mikulas
1: 2.10
X: 3.30
2: 2.90
05 sierpnia
Zilina B
Dubnica
1: 1.45
X: 4.25
2: 5.03
Kolejka 4
11 sierpnia
Presov
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
1: 1.70
X: 3.70
2: 3.77
11 sierpnia
Liptovsky Mikulas
Sokol Dolna Zdana
1: 2.05
X: 3.50
2: 2.86
11 sierpnia
Dubnica
Komarno
1: 3.00
X: 3.45
2: 2.00
11 sierpnia
Skalica
FK Poprad
1: 1.85
X: 3.55
2: 3.32
11 sierpnia
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
Zilina B
1: 1.95
X: 3.60
2: 3.00
12 sierpnia
Lipany
Slavoj Trebisov
1: 2.30
X: 3.35
2: 2.56
12 sierpnia
A. Bratyslawa
FC ŠTK 1914
1: 1.55
X: 3.70
2: 4.80
21 sierpnia
Bardejov
Inter Bratislava
1: 1.80
X: 3.55
2: 3.49
Kolejka 5
17 sierpnia
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
Skalica
1: 3.08
X: 3.35
2: 2.00
17 sierpnia
Sokol Dolna Zdana
Bardejov
1: 1.35
X: 4.20
2: 6.91
18 sierpnia
FK Poprad
Lipany
1: 1.25
X: 4.85
2: 8.52
18 sierpnia
FC ŠTK 1914
Dubnica
1: 1.75
X: 3.40
2: 3.88
18 sierpnia
Inter Bratislava
A. Bratyslawa
1: 2.45
X: 3.35
2: 2.40
18 sierpnia
Komarno
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
1: 1.45
X: 4.10
2: 5.26
19 sierpnia
Zilina B
Presov
1: 2.43
X: 3.50
2: 2.35
19 sierpnia
Slavoj Trebisov
Liptovsky Mikulas
1: 2.20
X: 3.35
2: 2.70
Kolejka 6
24 sierpnia
Bardejov
Slavoj Trebisov
1: 1.65
X: 3.70
2: 4.04
24 sierpnia
Skalica
Zilina B
1: 1.20
X: 5.50
2: 9.22
25 sierpnia
Lipany
Liptovsky Mikulas
1: 2.66
X: 3.20
2: 2.30
25 sierpnia
Dubnica
Inter Bratislava
1: 2.15
X: 3.25
2: 2.85
25 sierpnia
Presov
Komarno
1: 2.40
X: 3.15
2: 2.57
25 sierpnia
FK Poprad
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
1: 1.33
X: 4.80
2: 6.60
25 sierpnia
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
FC ŠTK 1914
1: 1.80
X: 3.50
2: 3.75
26 sierpnia
A. Bratyslawa
Sokol Dolna Zdana
1: 2.05
X: 3.35
2: 2.96
Kolejka 7
31 sierpnia
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
Lipany
1: 1.50
X: 3.90
2: 4.99
31 sierpnia
Sokol Dolna Zdana
Dubnica
1: 1.35
X: 4.35
2: 6.54
01 września
Komarno
Skalica
1: 2.05
X: 3.25
2: 3.05
01 września
FC ŠTK 1914
Presov
1: 2.17
X: 3.20
2: 2.80
01 września
Liptovsky Mikulas
Bardejov
1: 1.45
X: 4.00
2: 5.44
01 września
Inter Bratislava
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
1: 2.50
X: 3.25
2: 2.50
02 września
Zilina B
FK Poprad
1: 1.75
X: 3.90
2: 3.38
02 września
Slavoj Trebisov
A. Bratyslawa
1: 2.25
X: 3.15
2: 2.76
Kolejka 8
07 września
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
Sokol Dolna Zdana
1: 2.30
X: 3.20
2: 2.66
08 września
Lipany
Bardejov
1: 2.20
X: 3.35
2: 2.70
08 września
Dubnica
Slavoj Trebisov
1: 1.75
X: 3.55
2: 3.70
08 września
Presov
Inter Bratislava
1: 1.70
X: 3.45
2: 4.07
08 września
Skalica
FC ŠTK 1914
1: 1.30
X: 5.00
2: 6.48
08 września
FK Poprad
Komarno
1: 2.20
X: 3.35
2: 2.70
09 września
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
Zilina B
1: 2.71
X: 3.60
2: 2.10
09 września
A. Bratyslawa
Liptovsky Mikulas
1: 2.70
X: 3.35
2: 2.20
Kolejka 9
14 września
Sokol Dolna Zdana
Presov
1: 1.80
X: 3.25
2: 3.84
15 września
Komarno
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
1: 1.15
X: 6.00
2: 11.45
15 września
FC ŠTK 1914
FK Poprad
1: 2.40
X: 3.30
2: 2.55
15 września
Inter Bratislava
Skalica
1: 2.85
X: 3.25
2: 2.15
15 września
Liptovsky Mikulas
Dubnica
1: 1.65
X: 3.60
2: 4.17
15 września
Bardejov
A. Bratyslawa
1: 2.25
X: 3.25
2: 2.69
16 września
Zilina B
Lipany
1: 1.25
X: 5.00
2: 8.09
16 września
Slavoj Trebisov
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
1: 2.57
X: 3.15
2: 2.40
Kolejka 10
21 września
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
FC ŠTK 1914
1: 1.75
X: 3.60
2: 3.75
21 września
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
Liptovsky Mikulas
1: 2.40
X: 3.15
2: 2.57
22 września
FK Poprad
Inter Bratislava
1: 1.45
X: 4.45
2: 4.78
22 września
Skalica
Sokol Dolna Zdana
1: 1.50
X: 4.00
2: 4.83
22 września
Dubnica
Bardejov
1: 1.55
X: 4.15
2: 4.21
22 września
Lipany
A. Bratyslawa
1: 2.50
X: 3.25
2: 2.40
23 września
Zilina B
Komarno
1: 1.90
X: 3.65
2: 3.09
23 września
Presov
Slavoj Trebisov
1: 1.65
X: 3.80
2: 3.93
Kolejka 11
28 września
Sokol Dolna Zdana
FK Poprad
1: 2.25
X: 3.35
2: 2.63
28 września
FC ŠTK 1914
Zilina B
1: 2.51
X: 3.45
2: 2.30
29 września
Komarno
Lipany
1: 1.18
X: 6.00
2: 9.13
29 września
Inter Bratislava
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
1: 2.20
X: 3.50
2: 2.70
29 września
Liptovsky Mikulas
Presov
1: 2.00
X: 3.45
2: 3.00
29 września
Bardejov
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
1: 2.00
X: 3.35
2: 3.08
30 września
Slavoj Trebisov
Skalica
1: 5.08
X: 3.55
2: 1.55
30 września
A. Bratyslawa
Dubnica
1: 1.60
X: 4.05
2: 3.97
Kolejka 12
05 października
FK Poprad
Slavoj Trebisov
1: 1.16
X: 5.75
2: 11.41
05 października
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
Sokol Dolna Zdana
1: 2.95
X: 3.25
2: 2.15
06 października
Komarno
FC ŠTK 1914
1: 1.30
X: 4.70
2: 7.06
06 października
Skalica
Liptovsky Mikulas
1: 1.60
X: 3.95
2: 4.07
06 października
Presov
Bardejov
1: 1.45
X: 4.10
2: 5.26
06 października
Lipany
Dubnica
1: 2.50
X: 3.15
2: 2.46
06 października
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
A. Bratyslawa
1: 2.20
X: 3.30
2: 2.73
07 października
Zilina B
Inter Bratislava
1: 1.65
X: 4.05
2: 3.70
Kolejka 13
12 października
Sokol Dolna Zdana
Zilina B
1: 2.20
X: 3.55
2: 2.58
14 października
Bardejov
Skalica
1: 4.91
X: 3.95
2: 1.50
14 października
FK Poprad
Liptovsky Mikulas
1: 1.75
X: 3.60
2: 3.80
14 października
Inter Bratislava
Komarno
1: 2.55
X: 3.40
2: 2.35
14 października
FC ŠTK 1914
Lipany
1: 1.36
X: 4.50
2: 6.50
14 października
A. Bratyslawa
Presov
1: 1.65
X: 3.55
2: 4.24
14 października
Slavoj Trebisov
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
1: 2.10
X: 3.15
2: 3.15
14 października
Dubnica
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
1: 1.75
X: 3.60
2: 3.80
Kolejka 14
19 października
FC ŠTK 1914
Inter Bratislava
1: 2.08
X: 3.45
2: 2.75
19 października
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
Liptovsky Mikulas
1: 3.00
X: 3.45
2: 2.00
20 października
Komarno
Sokol Dolna Zdana
1: 2.30
X: 3.35
2: 2.56
20 października
FK Poprad
Bardejov
1: 1.36
X: 4.90
2: 5.80
20 października
Skalica
A. Bratyslawa
1: 1.55
X: 4.15
2: 4.21
20 października
Presov
Dubnica
1: 1.90
X: 3.50
2: 3.21
20 października
Lipany
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
1: 2.80
X: 3.45
2: 2.10
21 października
Zilina B
Slavoj Trebisov
1: 1.25
X: 5.25
2: 7.51
Kolejka 15
26 października
Sokol Dolna Zdana
FC ŠTK 1914
1: 1.60
X: 3.80
2: 4.55
26 października
Liptovsky Mikulas
Zilina B
1: 1.65
X: 3.95
2: 3.78
27 października
Inter Bratislava
Lipany
1: 1.45
X: 4.00
2: 5.44
27 października
Bardejov
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
1: 2.73
X: 3.20
2: 2.25
27 października
Dubnica
Skalica
1: 3.32
X: 3.55
2: 1.85
27 października
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
Presov
1: 2.00
X: 3.35
2: 3.08
28 października
A. Bratyslawa
FK Poprad
1: 2.10
X: 3.50
2: 2.76
28 października
Slavoj Trebisov
Komarno
1: 3.85
X: 3.80
2: 1.70
Kolejka 16
02 listopada
Bardejov
Zilina B
1: 1.70
X: 3.65
2: 3.83
02 listopada
Sokol Dolna Zdana
Inter Bratislava
1: 1.60
X: 3.95
2: 4.07
03 listopada
Liptovsky Mikulas
Komarno
1: 1.90
X: 3.30
2: 3.40
03 listopada
Dubnica
FK Poprad
1: 2.58
X: 3.55
2: 2.20
03 listopada
Lipany
Presov
1: 2.69
X: 3.25
2: 2.25
03 listopada
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
Skalica
1: 2.93
X: 3.05
2: 2.20
04 listopada
Slavoj Trebisov
FC ŠTK 1914
1: 2.15
X: 3.35
2: 2.78
04 listopada
A. Bratyslawa
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
1: 1.65
X: 3.60
2: 4.17
Kolejka 17
09 listopada
Inter Bratislava
Slavoj Trebisov
1: 1.51
X: 3.95
2: 4.70
09 listopada
Komarno
Bardejov
1: 1.65
X: 3.55
2: 4.24
09 listopada
Sokol Dolna Zdana
Lipany
1: 1.25
X: 5.20
2: 7.62
09 listopada
Skalica
Presov
1: 1.35
X: 4.25
2: 6.78
10 listopada
FC ŠTK 1914
Liptovsky Mikulas
1: 2.00
X: 3.45
2: 3.00
10 listopada
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
Dubnica
1: 1.95
X: 3.40
2: 3.16
10 listopada
FK Poprad
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
1: 1.65
X: 3.60
2: 4.17
11 listopada
Zilina B
A. Bratyslawa
1: 1.75
X: 3.80
2: 3.46
Kolejka 18
08 marca
Dubnica
Zilina B
1: 1.70
X: 3.95
2: 3.54
09 marca
Lipany
Skalica
1: 4.07
X: 3.45
2: 1.70
09 marca
Presov
FK Poprad
1: 3.59
X: 3.65
2: 1.75
09 marca
Liptovsky Mikulas
Inter Bratislava
1: 1.50
X: 4.15
2: 5.25
09 marca
Bardejov
FC ŠTK 1914
1: 2.20
X: 3.20
2: 2.80
10 marca
Slavoj Trebisov
Sokol Dolna Zdana
1: 4.30
X: 3.30
2: 1.70
10 marca
A. Bratyslawa
Komarno
1: 2.10
X: 3.30
2: 2.90
26 marca
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
1: 2.40
X: 3.45
2: 2.40
Kolejka 19
15 marca
Sokol Dolna Zdana
Liptovsky Mikulas
1: 2.25
X: 3.15
2: 2.76
15 marca
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
Presov
1: 2.23
X: 3.35
2: 2.55
16 marca
Komarno
Dubnica
1: 1.85
X: 3.55
2: 3.32
16 marca
FC ŠTK 1914
A. Bratyslawa
1: 2.30
X: 3.25
2: 2.62
16 marca
Inter Bratislava
Bardejov
1: 1.55
X: 3.95
2: 4.44
16 marca
FK Poprad
Skalica
1: 2.20
X: 3.30
2: 2.73
17 marca
Slavoj Trebisov
Lipany
1: 1.65
X: 3.60
2: 4.17
17 marca
Zilina B
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
1: 1.50
X: 4.25
2: 4.51
Kolejka 20
22 marca
Skalica
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
1: 1.45
X: 4.10
2: 5.26
23 marca
Liptovsky Mikulas
Slavoj Trebisov
1: 1.22
X: 6.00
2: 7.29
23 marca
Bardejov
Sokol Dolna Zdana
1: 2.30
X: 3.05
2: 2.77
23 marca
Dubnica
FC ŠTK 1914
1: 1.85
X: 3.65
2: 3.24
23 marca
Presov
Zilina B
1: 3.78
X: 3.95
2: 1.65
23 marca
Lipany
FK Poprad
1: 4.99
X: 3.90
2: 1.50
23 marca
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
Komarno
1: 2.40
X: 3.20
2: 2.54
24 marca
A. Bratyslawa
Inter Bratislava
1: 1.70
X: 3.60
2: 3.88
Kolejka 21
29 marca
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
FK Poprad
1: 3.17
X: 3.55
2: 1.90
29 marca
Sokol Dolna Zdana
A. Bratyslawa
1: 1.65
X: 3.65
2: 4.11
30 marca
Liptovsky Mikulas
Lipany
1: 1.30
X: 4.80
2: 7.50
30 marca
Inter Bratislava
Dubnica
1: 2.30
X: 3.30
2: 2.68
30 marca
Komarno
Presov
1: 1.50
X: 4.00
2: 5.10
30 marca
FC ŠTK 1914
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
31 marca
Zilina B
Skalica
1: 2.30
X: 3.60
2: 2.50
31 marca
Slavoj Trebisov
Bardejov
1: 2.35
X: 3.30
2: 2.60
Kolejka 22
05 kwietnia
FK Poprad
Zilina B
05 kwietnia
Skalica
Komarno
06 kwietnia
Lipany
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
06 kwietnia
Presov
FC ŠTK 1914
06 kwietnia
Bardejov
Liptovsky Mikulas
06 kwietnia
Dubnica
Sokol Dolna Zdana
06 kwietnia
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
Inter Bratislava
07 kwietnia
A. Bratyslawa
Slavoj Trebisov
Kolejka 23
12 kwietnia
Sokol Dolna Zdana
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
13 kwietnia
FC ŠTK 1914
Skalica
13 kwietnia
Komarno
FK Poprad
13 kwietnia
Inter Bratislava
Presov
13 kwietnia
Liptovsky Mikulas
A. Bratyslawa
13 kwietnia
Bardejov
Lipany
14 kwietnia
Zilina B
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
14 kwietnia
Slavoj Trebisov
Dubnica
Kolejka 24
19 kwietnia
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
Komarno
19 kwietnia
Skalica
Inter Bratislava
20 kwietnia
Lipany
Zilina B
20 kwietnia
FK Poprad
FC ŠTK 1914
20 kwietnia
Presov
Sokol Dolna Zdana
20 kwietnia
Dubnica
Liptovsky Mikulas
20 kwietnia
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
Slavoj Trebisov
21 kwietnia
A. Bratyslawa
Bardejov
Kolejka 25
23 kwietnia
Inter Bratislava
FK Poprad
24 kwietnia
Sokol Dolna Zdana
Skalica
24 kwietnia
Slavoj Trebisov
Presov
24 kwietnia
Bardejov
Dubnica
24 kwietnia
A. Bratyslawa
Lipany
24 kwietnia
FC ŠTK 1914
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
24 kwietnia
Komarno
Zilina B
24 kwietnia
Liptovsky Mikulas
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
Kolejka 26
26 kwietnia
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
Inter Bratislava
27 kwietnia
Lipany
Komarno
27 kwietnia
FK Poprad
Sokol Dolna Zdana
27 kwietnia
Skalica
Slavoj Trebisov
27 kwietnia
Presov
Liptovsky Mikulas
27 kwietnia
Dubnica
A. Bratyslawa
27 kwietnia
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
Bardejov
28 kwietnia
Zilina B
FC ŠTK 1914
Kolejka 27
03 maja
Sokol Dolna Zdana
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
04 maja
Inter Bratislava
Zilina B
04 maja
FC ŠTK 1914
Komarno
04 maja
Liptovsky Mikulas
Skalica
04 maja
Bardejov
Presov
04 maja
Dubnica
Lipany
05 maja
Slavoj Trebisov
FK Poprad
05 maja
A. Bratyslawa
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
Kolejka 28
11 maja
Lipany
FC ŠTK 1914
11 maja
Komarno
Inter Bratislava
11 maja
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
Slavoj Trebisov
11 maja
Liptovsky Mikulas
FK Poprad
11 maja
Skalica
Bardejov
11 maja
Presov
A. Bratyslawa
11 maja
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
Dubnica
12 maja
Zilina B
Sokol Dolna Zdana
Kolejka 29
18 maja
Sokol Dolna Zdana
Komarno
18 maja
Slavoj Trebisov
Zilina B
18 maja
Liptovsky Mikulas
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
18 maja
Bardejov
FK Poprad
18 maja
A. Bratyslawa
Skalica
18 maja
Dubnica
Presov
18 maja
Inter Bratislava
FC ŠTK 1914
18 maja
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
Lipany
Kolejka 30
25 maja
Komarno
Slavoj Trebisov
25 maja
FC ŠTK 1914
Sokol Dolna Zdana
25 maja
Lipany
Inter Bratislava
25 maja
Skalica
Dubnica
25 maja
FK Poprad
A. Bratyslawa
25 maja
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
Bardejov
25 maja
Zilina B
Liptovsky Mikulas
25 maja
Presov
Ba?ska Bystrzyca
Kupon
0
Zapisz kupon