Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

Championship 2019/2020

Kolejka 1
02 sierpnia
Dunfermline
Dundee FC
1: 2.81
X: 3.10
2: 2.45
03 sierpnia
Alloa
Partick T.
1: 3.69
X: 3.45
2: 1.90
03 sierpnia
Arbroath
Queen of South
1: 2.20
X: 3.25
2: 3.08
03 sierpnia
Dundee U.
Inverness
1: 1.85
X: 3.35
2: 4.03
03 sierpnia
Ayr
Morton
1: 2.10
X: 3.25
2: 3.30
Kolejka 2
09 sierpnia
Partick T.
Dundee U.
1: 3.04
X: 3.30
2: 2.20
10 sierpnia
Inverness
Arbroath
1: 1.60
X: 3.95
2: 4.79
10 sierpnia
Queen of South
Dunfermline
1: 3.04
X: 3.30
2: 2.20
10 sierpnia
Morton
Alloa
1: 2.05
X: 3.50
2: 3.19
10 sierpnia
Dundee FC
Ayr
1: 2.30
X: 3.25
2: 2.90
Kolejka 3
23 sierpnia
Morton
Partick T.
1: 2.66
X: 3.40
2: 2.40
24 sierpnia
Dundee FC
Inverness
1: 2.20
X: 3.25
2: 3.08
24 sierpnia
Dunfermline
Dundee U.
1: 3.29
X: 3.15
2: 2.15
24 sierpnia
Ayr
Queen of South
1: 2.10
X: 3.35
2: 3.20
24 sierpnia
Alloa
Arbroath
1: 2.50
X: 3.45
2: 2.52
Kolejka 4
30 sierpnia
Dundee U.
Dundee FC
1: 1.87
X: 3.30
2: 3.85
30 sierpnia
Inverness
Morton
1: 1.70
X: 3.80
2: 4.25
31 sierpnia
Arbroath
Dunfermline
1: 3.28
X: 3.40
2: 2.05
31 sierpnia
Partick T.
Ayr
1: 2.35
X: 3.25
2: 2.83
31 sierpnia
Queen of South
Alloa
1: 1.60
X: 3.95
2: 4.79
Kolejka 5
13 września
Arbroath
Partick T.
1: 2.57
X: 3.35
2: 2.50
14 września
Ayr
Dundee U.
1: 3.60
X: 3.70
2: 1.85
14 września
Dundee FC
Alloa
1: 1.55
X: 4.00
2: 5.21
14 września
Dunfermline
Inverness
1: 2.69
X: 3.25
2: 2.45
14 września
Queen of South
Morton
1: 2.05
X: 3.50
2: 3.19
Kolejka 6
21 września
Alloa
Ayr
1: 3.41
X: 3.40
2: 2.00
21 września
Dundee U.
Arbroath
1: 1.45
X: 4.30
2: 6.07
21 września
Inverness
Queen of South
1: 1.80
X: 3.50
2: 4.07
21 września
Morton
Dundee FC
1: 2.84
X: 3.45
2: 2.25
21 września
Partick T.
Dunfermline
1: 2.55
X: 3.15
2: 2.65
Kolejka 7
27 września
Queen of South
Dundee FC
28 września
Dundee U.
Morton
28 września
Inverness
Partick T.
28 września
Dunfermline
Alloa
28 września
Arbroath
Ayr
Kolejka 8
04 października
Alloa
Dundee U.
05 października
Partick T.
Queen of South
05 października
Morton
Dunfermline
05 października
Dundee FC
Arbroath
05 października
Ayr
Inverness
Kolejka 9
19 października
Arbroath
Morton
19 października
Queen of South
Dundee U.
19 października
Inverness
Alloa
19 października
Dunfermline
Ayr
19 października
Dundee FC
Partick T.
Kolejka 10
25 października
Ayr
Dundee FC
26 października
Alloa
Queen of South
26 października
Dundee U.
Dunfermline
26 października
Morton
Inverness
26 października
Partick T.
Arbroath
Kolejka 11
29 października
Alloa
Dundee FC
29 października
Dundee U.
Partick T.
29 października
Queen of South
Inverness
29 października
Morton
Ayr
29 października
Dunfermline
Arbroath
Kolejka 12
01 listopada
Dundee FC
Morton
02 listopada
Ayr
Partick T.
02 listopada
Arbroath
Alloa
02 listopada
Dunfermline
Queen of South
02 listopada
Inverness
Dundee U.
Kolejka 13
09 listopada
Partick T.
Morton
09 listopada
Dundee FC
Dundee U.
09 listopada
Arbroath
Inverness
09 listopada
Alloa
Dunfermline
09 listopada
Queen of South
Ayr
Kolejka 14
16 listopada
Morton
Arbroath
16 listopada
Partick T.
Alloa
16 listopada
Inverness
Dundee FC
16 listopada
Dundee U.
Queen of South
16 listopada
Ayr
Dunfermline
Kolejka 15
30 listopada
Alloa
Inverness
30 listopada
Ayr
Arbroath
30 listopada
Dundee FC
Queen of South
30 listopada
Dunfermline
Partick T.
30 listopada
Morton
Dundee U.
Kolejka 16
07 grudnia
Arbroath
Dundee FC
07 grudnia
Queen of South
Partick T.
07 grudnia
Inverness
Ayr
07 grudnia
Dunfermline
Morton
07 grudnia
Dundee U.
Alloa
Kolejka 17
14 grudnia
Ayr
Alloa
14 grudnia
Dundee FC
Dunfermline
14 grudnia
Morton
Queen of South
14 grudnia
Arbroath
Dundee U.
14 grudnia
Partick T.
Inverness
Kolejka 18
21 grudnia
Dundee U.
Ayr
21 grudnia
Alloa
Morton
21 grudnia
Queen of South
Arbroath
21 grudnia
Partick T.
Dundee FC
21 grudnia
Inverness
Dunfermline
Kolejka 19
28 grudnia
Ayr
Queen of South
28 grudnia
Dundee U.
Dundee FC
28 grudnia
Dunfermline
Alloa
28 grudnia
Inverness
Arbroath
28 grudnia
Morton
Partick T.
Kolejka 20
04 stycznia
Alloa
Partick T.
04 stycznia
Arbroath
Morton
04 stycznia
Queen of South
Dundee U.
04 stycznia
Dunfermline
Ayr
04 stycznia
Dundee FC
Inverness
Kolejka 21
11 stycznia
Alloa
Arbroath
11 stycznia
Partick T.
Dundee U.
11 stycznia
Morton
Dunfermline
11 stycznia
Inverness
Queen of South
11 stycznia
Dundee FC
Ayr
Kolejka 22
25 stycznia
Dundee U.
Morton
25 stycznia
Ayr
Inverness
25 stycznia
Arbroath
Partick T.
25 stycznia
Queen of South
Alloa
25 stycznia
Dunfermline
Dundee FC
Kolejka 23
01 lutego
Queen of South
Dunfermline
01 lutego
Partick T.
Ayr
01 lutego
Morton
Dundee FC
01 lutego
Inverness
Alloa
01 lutego
Dundee U.
Arbroath
Kolejka 24
15 lutego
Arbroath
Queen of South
15 lutego
Alloa
Dundee U.
15 lutego
Ayr
Morton
15 lutego
Dundee FC
Partick T.
15 lutego
Dunfermline
Inverness
Kolejka 25
22 lutego
Dundee U.
Inverness
22 lutego
Morton
Alloa
22 lutego
Partick T.
Dunfermline
22 lutego
Queen of South
Dundee FC
22 lutego
Arbroath
Ayr
Kolejka 26
29 lutego
Alloa
Ayr
29 lutego
Dundee FC
Arbroath
29 lutego
Dunfermline
Dundee U.
29 lutego
Inverness
Partick T.
29 lutego
Queen of South
Morton
Kolejka 27
03 marca
Partick T.
Queen of South
03 marca
Inverness
Morton
03 marca
Dundee FC
Alloa
03 marca
Ayr
Dundee U.
04 marca
Arbroath
Dunfermline
Kolejka 28
07 marca
Morton
Arbroath
07 marca
Dunfermline
Queen of South
07 marca
Dundee U.
Partick T.
07 marca
Ayr
Dundee FC
07 marca
Alloa
Inverness
Kolejka 29
14 marca
Queen of South
Ayr
14 marca
Partick T.
Alloa
14 marca
Morton
Dundee U.
14 marca
Arbroath
Inverness
14 marca
Dundee FC
Dunfermline
Kolejka 30
21 marca
Ayr
Partick T.
21 marca
Dundee U.
Alloa
21 marca
Dunfermline
Morton
21 marca
Inverness
Dundee FC
21 marca
Queen of South
Arbroath
Kolejka 31
28 marca
Alloa
Dunfermline
28 marca
Arbroath
Dundee U.
28 marca
Dundee FC
Queen of South
28 marca
Inverness
Ayr
28 marca
Partick T.
Morton
Kolejka 32
04 kwietnia
Partick T.
Arbroath
04 kwietnia
Dundee U.
Queen of South
04 kwietnia
Ayr
Dunfermline
04 kwietnia
Alloa
Dundee FC
04 kwietnia
Morton
Inverness
Kolejka 33
11 kwietnia
Dundee FC
Morton
11 kwietnia
Ayr
Alloa
11 kwietnia
Queen of South
Partick T.
11 kwietnia
Dunfermline
Arbroath
11 kwietnia
Inverness
Dundee U.
Kolejka 34
18 kwietnia
Partick T.
Inverness
18 kwietnia
Alloa
Queen of South
18 kwietnia
Arbroath
Dundee FC
18 kwietnia
Dundee U.
Dunfermline
18 kwietnia
Morton
Ayr
Kolejka 35
25 kwietnia
Dundee FC
Dundee U.
25 kwietnia
Ayr
Arbroath
25 kwietnia
Alloa
Morton
25 kwietnia
Dunfermline
Partick T.
25 kwietnia
Queen of South
Inverness
Kolejka 36
02 maja
Dundee U.
Ayr
02 maja
Inverness
Dunfermline
02 maja
Arbroath
Alloa
02 maja
Partick T.
Dundee FC
02 maja
Morton
Queen of South
Kupon
Dodaj nowe zdarzenie ręcznie ?
0
wyczyść