Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

Championship North & Mid 2019/2020

Kolejka 1
16 sierpnia
Prestatyn Town FC
Guilsfield FC
1: 2.15
X: 3.70
2: 2.66
17 sierpnia
Llangefni Town
Gresford Athletic
17 sierpnia
Llanrhaeadr FC
Penrhyncoch FC
17 sierpnia
Porthmadog
Conwy United
17 sierpnia
Llanfair United
Ruthin Town
17 sierpnia
Llandudno FC
Corwen
17 sierpnia
Flint Town United
Rhyl
01 października
Bangor City
Colwyn Bay
Kolejka 2
23 sierpnia
Corwen
Prestatyn Town FC
23 sierpnia
Colwyn Bay
Flint Town United
1: 1.80
X: 3.90
2: 3.64
24 sierpnia
Rhyl
Llangefni Town
24 sierpnia
Penrhyncoch FC
Ruthin Town
24 sierpnia
Llandudno FC
Gresford Athletic
24 sierpnia
Buckley Town
Porthmadog
24 sierpnia
Conwy United
Bangor City
24 sierpnia
Guilsfield FC
Llanrhaeadr FC
Kolejka 3
27 sierpnia
Prestatyn Town FC
Gresford Athletic
1: 1.75
X: 3.75
2: 3.75
27 sierpnia
Llanrhaeadr FC
Corwen
27 sierpnia
Llandudno FC
Rhyl
1: 2.89
X: 3.60
2: 2.00
27 sierpnia
Flint Town United
Conwy United
1: 1.90
X: 3.65
2: 3.09
27 sierpnia
Bangor City
Buckley Town
1: 10.42
X: 7.25
2: 1.14
27 sierpnia
Guilsfield FC
Ruthin Town
1: 2.42
X: 3.75
2: 2.25
28 sierpnia
Llanfair United
Penrhyncoch FC
1: 1.75
X: 3.80
2: 3.46
28 sierpnia
Llangefni Town
Colwyn Bay
1: 1.72
X: 4.20
2: 3.50
Kolejka 4
30 sierpnia
Corwen
Ruthin Town
31 sierpnia
Buckley Town
Flint Town United
31 sierpnia
Colwyn Bay
Llandudno FC
31 sierpnia
Conwy United
Llangefni Town
31 sierpnia
Guilsfield FC
Llanfair United
31 sierpnia
Llanrhaeadr FC
Gresford Athletic
31 sierpnia
Porthmadog
Bangor City
31 sierpnia
Rhyl
Prestatyn Town FC
Kolejka 5
07 września
Prestatyn Town FC
Colwyn Bay
1: 1.88
X: 3.80
2: 3.30
07 września
Flint Town United
Porthmadog
1: 2.70
X: 3.35
2: 2.38
07 września
Llandudno FC
Conwy United
07 września
Llanfair United
Corwen
07 września
Llangefni Town
Buckley Town
07 września
Llanrhaeadr FC
Rhyl
07 września
Penrhyncoch FC
Guilsfield FC
07 września
Ruthin Town
Gresford Athletic
Kolejka 6
10 września
Buckley Town
Llandudno FC
10 września
Bangor City
Flint Town United
10 września
Colwyn Bay
Llanrhaeadr FC
1: 1.95
X: 3.65
2: 2.97
10 września
Penrhyncoch FC
Corwen
10 września
Porthmadog
Llangefni Town
1: 2.15
X: 3.60
2: 2.60
10 września
Rhyl
Ruthin Town
11 września
Conwy United
Prestatyn Town FC
1: 2.82
X: 3.55
2: 2.05
11 września
Gresford Athletic
Llanfair United
1: 1.90
X: 3.60
2: 3.13
Kolejka 7
13 września
Guilsfield FC
Corwen
13 września
Prestatyn Town FC
Buckley Town
1: 2.35
X: 3.45
2: 2.35
13 września
Llangefni Town
Bangor City
14 września
Ruthin Town
Colwyn Bay
14 września
Penrhyncoch FC
Gresford Athletic
14 września
Llanfair United
Rhyl
14 września
Llandudno FC
Porthmadog
14 września
Llanrhaeadr FC
Conwy United
Kolejka 8
21 września
Bangor City
Llandudno FC
21 września
Buckley Town
Llanrhaeadr FC
21 września
Colwyn Bay
Llanfair United
21 września
Flint Town United
Llangefni Town
1: 7.50
X: 5.20
2: 1.30
21 września
Gresford Athletic
Guilsfield FC
21 września
Porthmadog
Prestatyn Town FC
21 września
Rhyl
Penrhyncoch FC
21 września
Conwy United
Ruthin Town
Kolejka 9
27 września
Prestatyn Town FC
Bangor City
28 września
Corwen
Gresford Athletic
28 września
Guilsfield FC
Rhyl
28 września
Llandudno FC
Flint Town United
28 września
Llanfair United
Conwy United
28 września
Llanrhaeadr FC
Porthmadog
28 września
Penrhyncoch FC
Colwyn Bay
28 września
Ruthin Town
Buckley Town
Kolejka 10
04 października
Llangefni Town
Llandudno FC
05 października
Porthmadog
Ruthin Town
05 października
Rhyl
Corwen
05 października
Bangor City
Llanrhaeadr FC
05 października
Buckley Town
Llanfair United
05 października
Colwyn Bay
Guilsfield FC
05 października
Flint Town United
Prestatyn Town FC
05 października
Conwy United
Penrhyncoch FC
Kolejka 11
12 października
Corwen
Colwyn Bay
12 października
Gresford Athletic
Rhyl
12 października
Guilsfield FC
Conwy United
12 października
Llanfair United
Porthmadog
12 października
Llanrhaeadr FC
Flint Town United
12 października
Penrhyncoch FC
Buckley Town
12 października
Prestatyn Town FC
Llangefni Town
12 października
Ruthin Town
Bangor City
Kolejka 12
15 października
Bangor City
Llanfair United
15 października
Colwyn Bay
Gresford Athletic
15 października
Flint Town United
Ruthin Town
15 października
Llandudno FC
Prestatyn Town FC
15 października
Porthmadog
Penrhyncoch FC
16 października
Llangefni Town
Llanrhaeadr FC
16 października
Buckley Town
Guilsfield FC
16 października
Conwy United
Corwen
Kolejka 13
26 października
Corwen
Buckley Town
26 października
Gresford Athletic
Conwy United
26 października
Guilsfield FC
Porthmadog
26 października
Llanfair United
Flint Town United
26 października
Llanrhaeadr FC
Llandudno FC
26 października
Penrhyncoch FC
Bangor City
26 października
Rhyl
Colwyn Bay
26 października
Ruthin Town
Llangefni Town
Kolejka 14
02 listopada
Bangor City
Guilsfield FC
02 listopada
Buckley Town
Gresford Athletic
02 listopada
Conwy United
Rhyl
02 listopada
Flint Town United
Penrhyncoch FC
02 listopada
Llandudno FC
Ruthin Town
02 listopada
Llangefni Town
Llanfair United
02 listopada
Porthmadog
Corwen
02 listopada
Prestatyn Town FC
Llanrhaeadr FC
Kolejka 15
09 listopada
Colwyn Bay
Conwy United
09 listopada
Corwen
Bangor City
09 listopada
Rhyl
Buckley Town
09 listopada
Penrhyncoch FC
Llangefni Town
09 listopada
Llanfair United
Llandudno FC
09 listopada
Guilsfield FC
Flint Town United
09 listopada
Gresford Athletic
Porthmadog
09 listopada
Ruthin Town
Prestatyn Town FC
Kolejka 16
16 listopada
Prestatyn Town FC
Llanfair United
16 listopada
Porthmadog
Rhyl
16 listopada
Llanrhaeadr FC
Ruthin Town
16 listopada
Llangefni Town
Guilsfield FC
16 listopada
Llandudno FC
Penrhyncoch FC
16 listopada
Flint Town United
Corwen
16 listopada
Buckley Town
Colwyn Bay
16 listopada
Bangor City
Gresford Athletic
Kolejka 17
23 listopada
Rhyl
Bangor City
23 listopada
Penrhyncoch FC
Prestatyn Town FC
23 listopada
Llanfair United
Llanrhaeadr FC
23 listopada
Guilsfield FC
Llandudno FC
23 listopada
Corwen
Llangefni Town
23 listopada
Conwy United
Buckley Town
23 listopada
Colwyn Bay
Porthmadog
23 listopada
Gresford Athletic
Flint Town United
Kolejka 18
30 listopada
Colwyn Bay
Bangor City
30 listopada
Conwy United
Porthmadog
30 listopada
Corwen
Llandudno FC
30 listopada
Gresford Athletic
Llangefni Town
30 listopada
Guilsfield FC
Prestatyn Town FC
30 listopada
Penrhyncoch FC
Llanrhaeadr FC
30 listopada
Rhyl
Flint Town United
30 listopada
Ruthin Town
Llanfair United
Kolejka 19
13 grudnia
Llangefni Town
Rhyl
14 grudnia
Prestatyn Town FC
Corwen
14 grudnia
Porthmadog
Buckley Town
14 grudnia
Llanrhaeadr FC
Guilsfield FC
14 grudnia
Gresford Athletic
Llandudno FC
14 grudnia
Flint Town United
Colwyn Bay
14 grudnia
Bangor City
Conwy United
14 grudnia
Ruthin Town
Penrhyncoch FC
Kolejka 20
21 grudnia
Buckley Town
Bangor City
21 grudnia
Colwyn Bay
Llangefni Town
21 grudnia
Conwy United
Flint Town United
21 grudnia
Corwen
Llanrhaeadr FC
21 grudnia
Gresford Athletic
Prestatyn Town FC
21 grudnia
Ruthin Town
Guilsfield FC
21 grudnia
Penrhyncoch FC
Llanfair United
21 grudnia
Rhyl
Llandudno FC
Kolejka 21
28 grudnia
Bangor City
Porthmadog
28 grudnia
Ruthin Town
Corwen
28 grudnia
Prestatyn Town FC
Rhyl
28 grudnia
Llangefni Town
Conwy United
28 grudnia
Llanfair United
Guilsfield FC
28 grudnia
Llandudno FC
Colwyn Bay
28 grudnia
Flint Town United
Buckley Town
28 grudnia
Gresford Athletic
Llanrhaeadr FC
Kolejka 22
01 stycznia
Buckley Town
Llangefni Town
01 stycznia
Colwyn Bay
Prestatyn Town FC
01 stycznia
Conwy United
Llandudno FC
01 stycznia
Rhyl
Llanrhaeadr FC
01 stycznia
Porthmadog
Flint Town United
01 stycznia
Guilsfield FC
Penrhyncoch FC
01 stycznia
Gresford Athletic
Ruthin Town
01 stycznia
Corwen
Llanfair United
Kolejka 23
10 stycznia
Llangefni Town
Porthmadog
11 stycznia
Llandudno FC
Buckley Town
11 stycznia
Flint Town United
Bangor City
11 stycznia
Corwen
Penrhyncoch FC
11 stycznia
Llanfair United
Gresford Athletic
11 stycznia
Llanrhaeadr FC
Colwyn Bay
11 stycznia
Prestatyn Town FC
Conwy United
11 stycznia
Ruthin Town
Rhyl
Kolejka 24
18 stycznia
Bangor City
Llangefni Town
18 stycznia
Buckley Town
Prestatyn Town FC
18 stycznia
Colwyn Bay
Ruthin Town
18 stycznia
Conwy United
Llanrhaeadr FC
18 stycznia
Corwen
Guilsfield FC
18 stycznia
Gresford Athletic
Penrhyncoch FC
18 stycznia
Porthmadog
Llandudno FC
18 stycznia
Rhyl
Llanfair United
Kolejka 25
07 lutego
Llangefni Town
Flint Town United
08 lutego
Guilsfield FC
Gresford Athletic
08 lutego
Llandudno FC
Bangor City
08 lutego
Llanfair United
Colwyn Bay
08 lutego
Llanrhaeadr FC
Buckley Town
08 lutego
Penrhyncoch FC
Rhyl
08 lutego
Prestatyn Town FC
Porthmadog
08 lutego
Ruthin Town
Conwy United
Kolejka 26
15 lutego
Bangor City
Prestatyn Town FC
15 lutego
Buckley Town
Ruthin Town
15 lutego
Colwyn Bay
Penrhyncoch FC
15 lutego
Conwy United
Llanfair United
15 lutego
Flint Town United
Llandudno FC
15 lutego
Gresford Athletic
Corwen
15 lutego
Porthmadog
Llanrhaeadr FC
15 lutego
Rhyl
Guilsfield FC
Kolejka 27
22 lutego
Corwen
Rhyl
22 lutego
Guilsfield FC
Colwyn Bay
22 lutego
Llandudno FC
Llangefni Town
22 lutego
Llanfair United
Buckley Town
22 lutego
Llanrhaeadr FC
Bangor City
22 lutego
Penrhyncoch FC
Conwy United
22 lutego
Prestatyn Town FC
Flint Town United
22 lutego
Ruthin Town
Porthmadog
Kolejka 28
06 marca
Llangefni Town
Prestatyn Town FC
07 marca
Bangor City
Ruthin Town
07 marca
Buckley Town
Penrhyncoch FC
07 marca
Colwyn Bay
Corwen
07 marca
Conwy United
Guilsfield FC
07 marca
Flint Town United
Llanrhaeadr FC
07 marca
Porthmadog
Llanfair United
07 marca
Rhyl
Gresford Athletic
Kolejka 29
14 marca
Corwen
Conwy United
14 marca
Gresford Athletic
Colwyn Bay
14 marca
Guilsfield FC
Buckley Town
14 marca
Llanfair United
Bangor City
14 marca
Llanrhaeadr FC
Llangefni Town
14 marca
Penrhyncoch FC
Porthmadog
14 marca
Prestatyn Town FC
Llandudno FC
14 marca
Ruthin Town
Flint Town United
Kolejka 30
20 marca
Llandudno FC
Llanrhaeadr FC
21 marca
Porthmadog
Guilsfield FC
21 marca
Bangor City
Penrhyncoch FC
21 marca
Buckley Town
Corwen
21 marca
Colwyn Bay
Rhyl
21 marca
Conwy United
Gresford Athletic
21 marca
Flint Town United
Llanfair United
21 marca
Llangefni Town
Ruthin Town
Kolejka 31
28 marca
Corwen
Porthmadog
28 marca
Gresford Athletic
Buckley Town
28 marca
Guilsfield FC
Bangor City
28 marca
Llanfair United
Llangefni Town
28 marca
Llanrhaeadr FC
Prestatyn Town FC
28 marca
Penrhyncoch FC
Flint Town United
28 marca
Rhyl
Conwy United
28 marca
Ruthin Town
Llandudno FC
Kolejka 32
11 kwietnia
Conwy United
Colwyn Bay
11 kwietnia
Bangor City
Corwen
11 kwietnia
Buckley Town
Rhyl
11 kwietnia
Flint Town United
Guilsfield FC
11 kwietnia
Llandudno FC
Llanfair United
11 kwietnia
Llangefni Town
Penrhyncoch FC
11 kwietnia
Porthmadog
Gresford Athletic
11 kwietnia
Prestatyn Town FC
Ruthin Town
Kolejka 33
18 kwietnia
Ruthin Town
Llanrhaeadr FC
18 kwietnia
Colwyn Bay
Buckley Town
18 kwietnia
Corwen
Flint Town United
18 kwietnia
Gresford Athletic
Bangor City
18 kwietnia
Guilsfield FC
Llangefni Town
18 kwietnia
Llanfair United
Prestatyn Town FC
18 kwietnia
Penrhyncoch FC
Llandudno FC
18 kwietnia
Rhyl
Porthmadog
Kolejka 34
25 kwietnia
Llanrhaeadr FC
Llanfair United
25 kwietnia
Porthmadog
Colwyn Bay
25 kwietnia
Prestatyn Town FC
Penrhyncoch FC
25 kwietnia
Bangor City
Rhyl
25 kwietnia
Llangefni Town
Corwen
25 kwietnia
Llandudno FC
Guilsfield FC
25 kwietnia
Flint Town United
Gresford Athletic
25 kwietnia
Buckley Town
Conwy United

Championship North & Mid 2019/2020

Kolejka 1
16 sierpnia
Goytre United
Briton Ferry
1: 1.70
X: 4.15
2: 3.55
16 sierpnia
Llanelli
Pontypridd Town
1: 2.25
X: 3.60
2: 2.74
17 sierpnia
Cwmbran Celtic
Swansea University
17 sierpnia
Haverfordwest
Caerau Ely
17 sierpnia
Afan Lido
Undy Athletic
17 sierpnia
Cambrian & Clydach
Llantwit Major
17 sierpnia
STM Sports
Cwmamman United
17 sierpnia
Taffs Well
Ammanford
1: 2.30
X: 3.90
2: 2.38
Kolejka 2
23 sierpnia
Cwmamman United
Cwmbran Celtic
23 sierpnia
Briton Ferry
Ammanford
1: 2.05
X: 3.85
2: 2.75
23 sierpnia
Taffs Well
Swansea University
1: 1.70
X: 3.95
2: 3.71
24 sierpnia
Llantwit Major
STM Sports
24 sierpnia
Undy Athletic
Cambrian & Clydach
24 sierpnia
Caerau Ely
Afan Lido
24 sierpnia
Pontypridd Town
Haverfordwest
24 sierpnia
Goytre United
Llanelli
Kolejka 3
26 sierpnia
Cwmbran Celtic
Llantwit Major
27 sierpnia
STM Sports
Undy Athletic
1: 2.25
X: 3.80
2: 2.40
27 sierpnia
Llanelli
Briton Ferry
1: 1.70
X: 3.90
2: 3.58
27 sierpnia
Haverfordwest
Goytre United
27 sierpnia
Afan Lido
Pontypridd Town
1: 2.70
X: 3.65
2: 2.06
27 sierpnia
Taffs Well
Cwmamman United
1: 1.50
X: 4.15
2: 4.91
27 sierpnia
Ammanford
Swansea University
1: 2.20
X: 3.75
2: 2.49
03 września
Cambrian & Clydach
Caerau Ely
1: 1.22
X: 6.00
2: 7.29
Kolejka 4
30 sierpnia
Cwmamman United
Swansea University
1: 2.65
X: 3.70
2: 2.10
30 sierpnia
Goytre United
Cambrian & Clydach
1: 2.70
X: 3.65
2: 2.06
30 sierpnia
Llanelli
Afan Lido
31 sierpnia
Briton Ferry
Haverfordwest
31 sierpnia
STM Sports
Pontypridd Town
31 sierpnia
Undy Athletic
Taffs Well
31 sierpnia
Cwmbran Celtic
Caerau Ely
31 sierpnia
Llantwit Major
Ammanford
Kolejka 5
07 września
Undy Athletic
Haverfordwest
1: 2.59
X: 4.00
2: 2.05
07 września
Pontypridd Town
Goytre United
07 września
Cwmamman United
Cambrian & Clydach
07 września
Llantwit Major
Afan Lido
07 września
Swansea University
STM Sports
07 września
Ammanford
Cwmbran Celtic
07 września
Taffs Well
Briton Ferry
07 września
Caerau Ely
Llanelli
Kolejka 6
13 września
Llanelli
Cambrian & Clydach
1: 2.15
X: 3.75
2: 2.65
13 września
Haverfordwest
Afan Lido
13 września
Briton Ferry
Cwmamman United
14 września
Goytre United
STM Sports
14 września
Pontypridd Town
Cwmbran Celtic
14 września
Caerau Ely
Taffs Well
14 września
Undy Athletic
Ammanford
14 września
Llantwit Major
Swansea University
Kolejka 7
20 września
Cwmamman United
Llantwit Major
20 września
Taffs Well
Pontypridd Town
1: 2.30
X: 3.90
2: 2.38
20 września
Afan Lido
Briton Ferry
20 września
Ammanford
Caerau Ely
1: 1.30
X: 5.10
2: 6.10
21 września
Cambrian & Clydach
Haverfordwest
21 września
STM Sports
Llanelli
21 września
Cwmbran Celtic
Goytre United
21 września
Swansea University
Undy Athletic
Kolejka 8
27 września
Llanelli
Cwmbran Celtic
27 września
Afan Lido
Cambrian & Clydach
28 września
Briton Ferry
Llantwit Major
28 września
Undy Athletic
Cwmamman United
28 września
Caerau Ely
Swansea University
28 września
Goytre United
Taffs Well
28 września
Haverfordwest
STM Sports
28 września
Pontypridd Town
Ammanford
Kolejka 9
04 października
Ammanford
Goytre United
04 października
Cambrian & Clydach
Briton Ferry
04 października
Taffs Well
Llanelli
05 października
Cwmbran Celtic
Haverfordwest
05 października
STM Sports
Afan Lido
05 października
Swansea University
Pontypridd Town
05 października
Cwmamman United
Caerau Ely
05 października
Llantwit Major
Undy Athletic
Kolejka 10
11 października
Goytre United
Swansea University
11 października
Llanelli
Ammanford
12 października
Cambrian & Clydach
STM Sports
12 października
Briton Ferry
Undy Athletic
12 października
Caerau Ely
Llantwit Major
12 października
Pontypridd Town
Cwmamman United
12 października
Haverfordwest
Taffs Well
12 października
Afan Lido
Cwmbran Celtic
Kolejka 11
25 października
Taffs Well
Afan Lido
25 października
Ammanford
Haverfordwest
26 października
Undy Athletic
Caerau Ely
26 października
Llantwit Major
Pontypridd Town
26 października
STM Sports
Briton Ferry
26 października
Cwmbran Celtic
Cambrian & Clydach
26 października
Swansea University
Llanelli
26 października
Cwmamman United
Goytre United
Kolejka 12
01 listopada
Goytre United
Llantwit Major
01 listopada
Llanelli
Cwmamman United
01 listopada
Haverfordwest
Swansea University
01 listopada
Cambrian & Clydach
Taffs Well
02 listopada
Briton Ferry
Caerau Ely
02 listopada
Pontypridd Town
Undy Athletic
02 listopada
Afan Lido
Ammanford
02 listopada
STM Sports
Cwmbran Celtic
Kolejka 13
15 listopada
Briton Ferry
Pontypridd Town
15 listopada
Goytre United
Caerau Ely
15 listopada
Llanelli
Undy Athletic
16 listopada
Afan Lido
Cwmamman United
16 listopada
Haverfordwest
Llantwit Major
16 listopada
Cambrian & Clydach
Swansea University
16 listopada
STM Sports
Ammanford
16 listopada
Cwmbran Celtic
Taffs Well
Kolejka 14
22 listopada
Haverfordwest
Briton Ferry
22 listopada
Afan Lido
Llanelli
22 listopada
Taffs Well
Undy Athletic
23 listopada
Swansea University
Cwmamman United
23 listopada
Ammanford
Llantwit Major
23 listopada
Caerau Ely
Cwmbran Celtic
23 listopada
Cambrian & Clydach
Goytre United
23 listopada
Pontypridd Town
STM Sports
Kolejka 15
29 listopada
Briton Ferry
Goytre United
29 listopada
Ammanford
Taffs Well
30 listopada
Pontypridd Town
Llanelli
30 listopada
Caerau Ely
Haverfordwest
30 listopada
Swansea University
Cwmbran Celtic
30 listopada
Cwmamman United
STM Sports
30 listopada
Llantwit Major
Cambrian & Clydach
30 listopada
Undy Athletic
Afan Lido
Kolejka 16
13 grudnia
Llanelli
Goytre United
13 grudnia
Swansea University
Taffs Well
14 grudnia
Haverfordwest
Pontypridd Town
14 grudnia
Afan Lido
Caerau Ely
14 grudnia
Cambrian & Clydach
Undy Athletic
14 grudnia
STM Sports
Llantwit Major
14 grudnia
Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmamman United
14 grudnia
Ammanford
Briton Ferry
Kolejka 17
20 grudnia
Cwmamman United
Taffs Well
20 grudnia
Goytre United
Haverfordwest
20 grudnia
Briton Ferry
Llanelli
21 grudnia
Caerau Ely
Cambrian & Clydach
21 grudnia
Undy Athletic
STM Sports
21 grudnia
Llantwit Major
Cwmbran Celtic
21 grudnia
Pontypridd Town
Afan Lido
21 grudnia
Swansea University
Ammanford
Kolejka 18
27 grudnia
Afan Lido
Goytre United
27 grudnia
Haverfordwest
Llanelli
28 grudnia
Ammanford
Cwmamman United
28 grudnia
Taffs Well
Llantwit Major
28 grudnia
Cwmbran Celtic
Undy Athletic
28 grudnia
Caerau Ely
STM Sports
28 grudnia
Cambrian & Clydach
Pontypridd Town
28 grudnia
Swansea University
Briton Ferry
Kolejka 19
03 stycznia
Llanelli
Haverfordwest
03 stycznia
Goytre United
Afan Lido
03 stycznia
Cwmamman United
Ammanford
04 stycznia
Briton Ferry
Swansea University
04 stycznia
Llantwit Major
Taffs Well
04 stycznia
Undy Athletic
Cwmbran Celtic
04 stycznia
STM Sports
Caerau Ely
04 stycznia
Pontypridd Town
Cambrian & Clydach
Kolejka 20
10 stycznia
Afan Lido
Haverfordwest
10 stycznia
Cwmamman United
Briton Ferry
10 stycznia
Taffs Well
Caerau Ely
11 stycznia
Cambrian & Clydach
Llanelli
11 stycznia
Cwmbran Celtic
Pontypridd Town
11 stycznia
STM Sports
Goytre United
11 stycznia
Swansea University
Llantwit Major
11 stycznia
Ammanford
Undy Athletic
Kolejka 21
17 stycznia
Briton Ferry
Afan Lido
17 stycznia
Llanelli
STM Sports
17 stycznia
Pontypridd Town
Taffs Well
18 stycznia
Llantwit Major
Cwmamman United
18 stycznia
Undy Athletic
Swansea University
18 stycznia
Caerau Ely
Ammanford
18 stycznia
Goytre United
Cwmbran Celtic
18 stycznia
Haverfordwest
Cambrian & Clydach
Kolejka 22
24 stycznia
Cambrian & Clydach
Afan Lido
24 stycznia
Taffs Well
Goytre United
24 stycznia
Ammanford
Pontypridd Town
25 stycznia
Swansea University
Caerau Ely
25 stycznia
Cwmbran Celtic
Llanelli
25 stycznia
STM Sports
Haverfordwest
25 stycznia
Cwmamman United
Undy Athletic
25 stycznia
Llantwit Major
Briton Ferry
Kolejka 23
07 lutego
Llanelli
Taffs Well
07 lutego
Briton Ferry
Cambrian & Clydach
07 lutego
Goytre United
Ammanford
08 lutego
Haverfordwest
Cwmbran Celtic
08 lutego
Afan Lido
STM Sports
08 lutego
Pontypridd Town
Swansea University
08 lutego
Caerau Ely
Cwmamman United
08 lutego
Undy Athletic
Llantwit Major
Kolejka 24
14 lutego
Ammanford
Llanelli
14 lutego
Swansea University
Goytre United
15 lutego
Cwmamman United
Pontypridd Town
15 lutego
Taffs Well
Haverfordwest
15 lutego
Cwmbran Celtic
Afan Lido
15 lutego
STM Sports
Cambrian & Clydach
15 lutego
Llantwit Major
Caerau Ely
15 lutego
Undy Athletic
Briton Ferry
Kolejka 25
21 lutego
Llanelli
Swansea University
21 lutego
Cambrian & Clydach
Cwmbran Celtic
21 lutego
Afan Lido
Taffs Well
21 lutego
Haverfordwest
Ammanford
22 lutego
Briton Ferry
STM Sports
22 lutego
Caerau Ely
Undy Athletic
22 lutego
Pontypridd Town
Llantwit Major
22 lutego
Goytre United
Cwmamman United
Kolejka 26
28 lutego
Taffs Well
Cambrian & Clydach
28 lutego
Cwmamman United
Llanelli
29 lutego
Undy Athletic
Pontypridd Town
29 lutego
Llantwit Major
Goytre United
29 lutego
Swansea University
Haverfordwest
29 lutego
Ammanford
Afan Lido
29 lutego
Caerau Ely
Briton Ferry
29 lutego
Cwmbran Celtic
STM Sports
Kolejka 27
13 marca
Llanelli
Llantwit Major
13 marca
Afan Lido
Swansea University
13 marca
Haverfordwest
Cwmamman United
14 marca
Goytre United
Undy Athletic
14 marca
Cambrian & Clydach
Ammanford
14 marca
STM Sports
Taffs Well
14 marca
Briton Ferry
Cwmbran Celtic
14 marca
Pontypridd Town
Caerau Ely
Kolejka 28
20 marca
Taffs Well
Cwmbran Celtic
20 marca
Cwmamman United
Afan Lido
21 marca
Ammanford
STM Sports
21 marca
Swansea University
Cambrian & Clydach
21 marca
Llantwit Major
Haverfordwest
21 marca
Undy Athletic
Llanelli
21 marca
Caerau Ely
Goytre United
21 marca
Pontypridd Town
Briton Ferry
Kolejka 29
27 marca
Llanelli
Caerau Ely
27 marca
Afan Lido
Llantwit Major
27 marca
Cambrian & Clydach
Cwmamman United
28 marca
Briton Ferry
Taffs Well
28 marca
Cwmbran Celtic
Ammanford
28 marca
STM Sports
Swansea University
28 marca
Haverfordwest
Undy Athletic
28 marca
Goytre United
Pontypridd Town
Kolejka 30
04 kwietnia
Cwmamman United
Haverfordwest
04 kwietnia
Taffs Well
STM Sports
04 kwietnia
Cwmbran Celtic
Briton Ferry
04 kwietnia
Ammanford
Cambrian & Clydach
04 kwietnia
Swansea University
Afan Lido
04 kwietnia
Llantwit Major
Llanelli
04 kwietnia
Undy Athletic
Goytre United
04 kwietnia
Caerau Ely
Pontypridd Town
Kupon
Dodaj nowe zdarzenie ręcznie ?
0
wyczyść