Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

Serie A 2019

Kolejka 1
28 kwietnia
Fluminense
Goias
28 kwietnia
Atletico MG
Avai FC
28 kwietnia
Ceara
CS Alagoano
28 kwietnia
Palmeiras
Fortaleza
28 kwietnia
Sao Paolo
Botafogo RJ
28 kwietnia
Flamengo
Cruzeiro
28 kwietnia
Chapecoense AF
Internacional
28 kwietnia
Atletico PR
Vasco da Gama
28 kwietnia
Bahia
Corinthians
28 kwietnia
Gremio
Santos FC
Kolejka 2
01 maja
Internacional
Flamengo
01 maja
Cruzeiro
Ceara
01 maja
Corinthians
Chapecoense AF
01 maja
Santos FC
Fluminense
01 maja
Vasco da Gama
Atletico MG
01 maja
Botafogo RJ
Bahia
01 maja
Avai FC
Gremio
01 maja
Goias
Sao Paolo
01 maja
Fortaleza
Atletico PR
01 maja
CS Alagoano
Palmeiras
Kolejka 3
05 maja
Ceara
Atletico MG
05 maja
Palmeiras
Internacional
05 maja
Sao Paolo
Flamengo
05 maja
Vasco da Gama
Corinthians
05 maja
Botafogo RJ
Fortaleza
05 maja
Chapecoense AF
Atletico PR
05 maja
Bahia
Avai FC
05 maja
CS Alagoano
Santos FC
05 maja
Cruzeiro
Goias
05 maja
Gremio
Fluminense
Kolejka 4
12 maja
Avai FC
CS Alagoano
12 maja
Fluminense
Botafogo RJ
12 maja
Goias
Ceara
12 maja
Atletico PR
Bahia
12 maja
Flamengo
Chapecoense AF
12 maja
Santos FC
Vasco da Gama
12 maja
Corinthians
Gremio
12 maja
Fortaleza
Sao Paolo
12 maja
Atletico MG
Palmeiras
12 maja
Internacional
Cruzeiro
Kolejka 5
19 maja
Internacional
CS Alagoano
19 maja
Ceara
Gremio
19 maja
Palmeiras
Santos FC
19 maja
Sao Paolo
Bahia
19 maja
Vasco da Gama
Avai FC
19 maja
Fluminense
Cruzeiro
19 maja
Chapecoense AF
Fortaleza
19 maja
Goias
Botafogo RJ
19 maja
Atletico PR
Corinthians
19 maja
Atletico MG
Flamengo
Kolejka 6
26 maja
Fortaleza
Vasco da Gama
26 maja
Corinthians
Sao Paolo
26 maja
CS Alagoano
Goias
26 maja
Bahia
Fluminense
26 maja
Avai FC
Ceara
26 maja
Botafogo RJ
Palmeiras
26 maja
Flamengo
Atletico PR
26 maja
Santos FC
Internacional
26 maja
Cruzeiro
Chapecoense AF
26 maja
Gremio
Atletico MG
Kolejka 7
02 czerwca
Atletico MG
CS Alagoano
02 czerwca
Internacional
Avai FC
02 czerwca
Flamengo
Fortaleza
02 czerwca
Botafogo RJ
Vasco da Gama
02 czerwca
Chapecoense AF
Palmeiras
02 czerwca
Bahia
Gremio
02 czerwca
Atletico PR
Fluminense
02 czerwca
Sao Paolo
Cruzeiro
02 czerwca
Corinthians
Goias
02 czerwca
Ceara
Santos FC
Kolejka 8
09 czerwca
Gremio
Fortaleza
09 czerwca
Cruzeiro
Corinthians
09 czerwca
Ceara
Bahia
09 czerwca
CS Alagoano
Botafogo RJ
09 czerwca
Goias
Chapecoense AF
09 czerwca
Fluminense
Flamengo
09 czerwca
Vasco da Gama
Internacional
09 czerwca
Avai FC
Sao Paolo
09 czerwca
Santos FC
Atletico MG
09 czerwca
Palmeiras
Atletico PR
Kolejka 9
12 czerwca
Internacional
Bahia
12 czerwca
Atletico MG
Sao Paolo
12 czerwca
Santos FC
Corinthians
12 czerwca
Palmeiras
Avai FC
12 czerwca
Fortaleza
Cruzeiro
12 czerwca
Vasco da Gama
Ceara
12 czerwca
Botafogo RJ
Gremio
12 czerwca
Chapecoense AF
Fluminense
12 czerwca
Goias
Atletico PR
12 czerwca
CS Alagoano
Flamengo
Kolejka 10
14 lipca
Gremio
Vasco da Gama
14 lipca
Flamengo
Goias
14 lipca
Sao Paolo
Palmeiras
14 lipca
Corinthians
CS Alagoano
14 lipca
Fortaleza
Avai FC
14 lipca
Cruzeiro
Botafogo RJ
14 lipca
Bahia
Santos FC
14 lipca
Atletico PR
Internacional
14 lipca
Chapecoense AF
Atletico MG
14 lipca
Fluminense
Ceara
Kolejka 11
21 lipca
Internacional
Gremio
21 lipca
Atletico MG
Fortaleza
21 lipca
Ceara
Palmeiras
21 lipca
Corinthians
Flamengo
21 lipca
Sao Paolo
Chapecoense AF
21 lipca
Vasco da Gama
Fluminense
21 lipca
Botafogo RJ
Santos FC
21 lipca
CS Alagoano
Atletico PR
21 lipca
Bahia
Cruzeiro
21 lipca
Avai FC
Goias
Kolejka 12
28 lipca
Cruzeiro
Atletico PR
28 lipca
Fortaleza
Corinthians
28 lipca
Palmeiras
Vasco da Gama
28 lipca
Santos FC
Avai FC
28 lipca
Flamengo
Botafogo RJ
28 lipca
Fluminense
Sao Paolo
28 lipca
Chapecoense AF
Bahia
28 lipca
Internacional
Ceara
28 lipca
CS Alagoano
Gremio
28 lipca
Goias
Atletico MG
Kolejka 13
04 sierpnia
Ceara
Fortaleza
04 sierpnia
Corinthians
Palmeiras
04 sierpnia
Santos FC
Goias
04 sierpnia
Atletico MG
Cruzeiro
04 sierpnia
Gremio
Chapecoense AF
04 sierpnia
Vasco da Gama
CS Alagoano
04 sierpnia
Avai FC
Botafogo RJ
04 sierpnia
Fluminense
Internacional
04 sierpnia
Atletico PR
Sao Paolo
04 sierpnia
Bahia
Flamengo
Kolejka 14
11 sierpnia
Internacional
Corinthians
11 sierpnia
Atletico MG
Fluminense
11 sierpnia
Ceara
Chapecoense AF
11 sierpnia
Palmeiras
Bahia
11 sierpnia
Sao Paolo
Santos FC
11 sierpnia
Flamengo
Gremio
11 sierpnia
Botafogo RJ
Atletico PR
11 sierpnia
Avai FC
Cruzeiro
11 sierpnia
CS Alagoano
Fortaleza
11 sierpnia
Goias
Vasco da Gama
Kolejka 15
18 sierpnia
Cruzeiro
Santos FC
18 sierpnia
Bahia
Goias
18 sierpnia
Chapecoense AF
Avai FC
18 sierpnia
Fluminense
CS Alagoano
18 sierpnia
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo
18 sierpnia
Sao Paolo
Ceara
18 sierpnia
Corinthians
Botafogo RJ
18 sierpnia
Fortaleza
Internacional
18 sierpnia
Gremio
Palmeiras
18 sierpnia
Atletico PR
Atletico MG
Kolejka 16
25 sierpnia
Avai FC
Corinthians
25 sierpnia
Botafogo RJ
Chapecoense AF
25 sierpnia
Goias
Internacional
25 sierpnia
CS Alagoano
Cruzeiro
25 sierpnia
Vasco da Gama
Sao Paolo
25 sierpnia
Santos FC
Fortaleza
25 sierpnia
Palmeiras
Fluminense
25 sierpnia
Ceara
Flamengo
25 sierpnia
Atletico MG
Bahia
25 sierpnia
Gremio
Atletico PR
Kolejka 17
01 września
Internacional
Botafogo RJ
01 września
Cruzeiro
Vasco da Gama
01 września
Atletico PR
Ceara
01 września
Bahia
CS Alagoano
01 września
Chapecoense AF
Santos FC
01 września
Fluminense
Avai FC
01 września
Flamengo
Palmeiras
01 września
Sao Paolo
Gremio
01 września
Corinthians
Atletico MG
01 września
Fortaleza
Goias
Kolejka 18
08 września
Santos FC
Atletico PR
08 września
Corinthians
Ceara
08 września
CS Alagoano
Chapecoense AF
08 września
Goias
Palmeiras
08 września
Avai FC
Flamengo
08 września
Botafogo RJ
Atletico MG
08 września
Vasco da Gama
Bahia
08 września
Fortaleza
Fluminense
08 września
Cruzeiro
Gremio
08 września
Internacional
Sao Paolo
Kolejka 19
15 września
Flamengo
Santos FC
15 września
Fluminense
Corinthians
15 września
Chapecoense AF
Vasco da Gama
15 września
Sao Paolo
CS Alagoano
15 września
Palmeiras
Cruzeiro
15 września
Ceara
Botafogo RJ
15 września
Atletico MG
Internacional
15 września
Gremio
Goias
15 września
Bahia
Fortaleza
15 września
Atletico PR
Avai FC
Kolejka 20
22 września
Internacional
Chapecoense AF
22 września
Goias
Fluminense
22 września
Cruzeiro
Flamengo
22 września
Fortaleza
Palmeiras
22 września
Corinthians
Bahia
22 września
Santos FC
Gremio
22 września
CS Alagoano
Ceara
22 września
Botafogo RJ
Sao Paolo
22 września
Avai FC
Atletico MG
22 września
Vasco da Gama
Atletico PR
Kolejka 21
25 września
Gremio
Avai FC
25 września
Atletico MG
Vasco da Gama
25 września
Chapecoense AF
Corinthians
25 września
Flamengo
Internacional
25 września
Fluminense
Santos FC
25 września
Atletico PR
Fortaleza
25 września
Bahia
Botafogo RJ
25 września
Sao Paolo
Goias
25 września
Palmeiras
CS Alagoano
25 września
Ceara
Cruzeiro
Kolejka 22
29 września
Fortaleza
Botafogo RJ
29 września
Atletico MG
Ceara
29 września
Internacional
Palmeiras
29 września
Avai FC
Bahia
29 września
Goias
Cruzeiro
29 września
Atletico PR
Chapecoense AF
29 września
Fluminense
Gremio
29 września
Flamengo
Sao Paolo
29 września
Santos FC
CS Alagoano
29 września
Corinthians
Vasco da Gama
Kolejka 23
06 października
Gremio
Corinthians
06 października
Cruzeiro
Internacional
06 października
Ceara
Goias
06 października
Palmeiras
Atletico MG
06 października
Vasco da Gama
Santos FC
06 października
Chapecoense AF
Flamengo
06 października
Bahia
Atletico PR
06 października
CS Alagoano
Avai FC
06 października
Sao Paolo
Fortaleza
06 października
Botafogo RJ
Fluminense
Kolejka 24
09 października
Gremio
Ceara
09 października
Cruzeiro
Fluminense
09 października
Fortaleza
Chapecoense AF
09 października
Corinthians
Atletico PR
09 października
Avai FC
Vasco da Gama
09 października
Bahia
Sao Paolo
09 października
CS Alagoano
Internacional
09 października
Botafogo RJ
Goias
09 października
Flamengo
Atletico MG
09 października
Santos FC
Palmeiras
Kolejka 25
13 października
Internacional
Santos FC
13 października
Atletico MG
Gremio
13 października
Ceara
Avai FC
13 października
Palmeiras
Botafogo RJ
13 października
Atletico PR
Flamengo
13 października
Goias
CS Alagoano
13 października
Chapecoense AF
Cruzeiro
13 października
Fluminense
Bahia
13 października
Vasco da Gama
Fortaleza
13 października
Sao Paolo
Corinthians
Kolejka 26
16 października
Gremio
Bahia
16 października
Cruzeiro
Sao Paolo
16 października
Fortaleza
Flamengo
16 października
Palmeiras
Chapecoense AF
16 października
Santos FC
Ceara
16 października
Goias
Corinthians
16 października
Avai FC
Internacional
16 października
Fluminense
Atletico PR
16 października
Vasco da Gama
Botafogo RJ
16 października
CS Alagoano
Atletico MG
Kolejka 27
20 października
Flamengo
Fluminense
20 października
Sao Paolo
Avai FC
20 października
Corinthians
Cruzeiro
20 października
Fortaleza
Gremio
20 października
Atletico MG
Santos FC
20 października
Internacional
Vasco da Gama
20 października
Atletico PR
Palmeiras
20 października
Bahia
Ceara
20 października
Chapecoense AF
Goias
20 października
Botafogo RJ
CS Alagoano
Kolejka 28
27 października
Gremio
Botafogo RJ
27 października
Cruzeiro
Fortaleza
27 października
Flamengo
CS Alagoano
27 października
Sao Paolo
Atletico MG
27 października
Corinthians
Santos FC
27 października
Ceara
Vasco da Gama
27 października
Avai FC
Palmeiras
27 października
Atletico PR
Goias
27 października
Bahia
Internacional
27 października
Fluminense
Chapecoense AF
Kolejka 29
30 października
Atletico MG
Chapecoense AF
30 października
Internacional
Atletico PR
30 października
Palmeiras
Sao Paolo
30 października
Santos FC
Bahia
30 października
Vasco da Gama
Gremio
30 października
Botafogo RJ
Cruzeiro
30 października
Ceara
Fluminense
30 października
CS Alagoano
Corinthians
30 października
Goias
Flamengo
30 października
Avai FC
Fortaleza
Kolejka 30
03 listopada
Fortaleza
Atletico MG
03 listopada
Cruzeiro
Bahia
03 listopada
Chapecoense AF
Sao Paolo
03 listopada
Palmeiras
Ceara
03 listopada
Santos FC
Botafogo RJ
03 listopada
Flamengo
Corinthians
03 listopada
Fluminense
Vasco da Gama
03 listopada
Gremio
Internacional
03 listopada
Atletico PR
CS Alagoano
03 listopada
Goias
Avai FC
Kolejka 31
06 listopada
Ceara
Internacional
06 listopada
Corinthians
Fortaleza
06 listopada
Sao Paolo
Fluminense
06 listopada
Vasco da Gama
Palmeiras
06 listopada
Atletico MG
Goias
06 listopada
Gremio
CS Alagoano
06 listopada
Botafogo RJ
Flamengo
06 listopada
Bahia
Chapecoense AF
06 listopada
Avai FC
Santos FC
06 listopada
Atletico PR
Cruzeiro
Kolejka 32
10 listopada
Cruzeiro
Atletico MG
10 listopada
Fortaleza
Ceara
10 listopada
Palmeiras
Corinthians
10 listopada
Sao Paolo
Atletico PR
10 listopada
Flamengo
Bahia
10 listopada
Botafogo RJ
Avai FC
10 listopada
Chapecoense AF
Gremio
10 listopada
Goias
Santos FC
10 listopada
CS Alagoano
Vasco da Gama
10 listopada
Internacional
Fluminense
Kolejka 33
17 listopada
Gremio
Flamengo
17 listopada
Vasco da Gama
Goias
17 listopada
Fluminense
Atletico MG
17 listopada
Chapecoense AF
Ceara
17 listopada
Bahia
Palmeiras
17 listopada
Atletico PR
Botafogo RJ
17 listopada
Santos FC
Sao Paolo
17 listopada
Corinthians
Internacional
17 listopada
Fortaleza
CS Alagoano
17 listopada
Cruzeiro
Avai FC
Kolejka 34
24 listopada
Internacional
Fortaleza
24 listopada
Atletico MG
Atletico PR
24 listopada
Avai FC
Chapecoense AF
24 listopada
Goias
Bahia
24 listopada
CS Alagoano
Fluminense
24 listopada
Botafogo RJ
Corinthians
24 listopada
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
24 listopada
Santos FC
Cruzeiro
24 listopada
Palmeiras
Gremio
24 listopada
Ceara
Sao Paolo
Kolejka 35
27 listopada
Internacional
Goias
27 listopada
Cruzeiro
CS Alagoano
27 listopada
Fortaleza
Santos FC
27 listopada
Corinthians
Avai FC
27 listopada
Atletico PR
Gremio
27 listopada
Chapecoense AF
Botafogo RJ
27 listopada
Fluminense
Palmeiras
27 listopada
Flamengo
Ceara
27 listopada
Sao Paolo
Vasco da Gama
27 listopada
Bahia
Atletico MG
Kolejka 36
01 grudnia
Gremio
Sao Paolo
01 grudnia
Ceara
Atletico PR
01 grudnia
Palmeiras
Flamengo
01 grudnia
Santos FC
Chapecoense AF
01 grudnia
Atletico MG
Corinthians
01 grudnia
CS Alagoano
Bahia
01 grudnia
Goias
Fortaleza
01 grudnia
Avai FC
Fluminense
01 grudnia
Botafogo RJ
Internacional
01 grudnia
Vasco da Gama
Cruzeiro
Kolejka 37
04 grudnia
Gremio
Cruzeiro
04 grudnia
Atletico MG
Botafogo RJ
04 grudnia
Ceara
Corinthians
04 grudnia
Palmeiras
Goias
04 grudnia
Sao Paolo
Internacional
04 grudnia
Flamengo
Avai FC
04 grudnia
Atletico PR
Santos FC
04 grudnia
Bahia
Vasco da Gama
04 grudnia
Chapecoense AF
CS Alagoano
04 grudnia
Fluminense
Fortaleza
Kolejka 38
08 grudnia
Internacional
Atletico MG
08 grudnia
Cruzeiro
Palmeiras
08 grudnia
Fortaleza
Bahia
08 grudnia
Corinthians
Fluminense
08 grudnia
Santos FC
Flamengo
08 grudnia
Goias
Gremio
08 grudnia
Avai FC
Atletico PR
08 grudnia
Botafogo RJ
Ceara
08 grudnia
Vasco da Gama
Chapecoense AF
08 grudnia
CS Alagoano
Sao Paolo
Kupon
0
Zapisz kupon