Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

2. Division Grp. 1 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
04 sierpnia
Vejgaard
Odder IGF
1: 2.25
X: 3.50
2: 2.54
04 sierpnia
Tarup/Pårup
Kjellerup
1: 2.38
X: 3.60
2: 2.35
04 sierpnia
Brabrand
Jetsmark
1: 2.56
X: 3.35
2: 2.30
04 sierpnia
Skive
FC Sydvest
1: 1.30
X: 5.00
2: 6.48
04 sierpnia
Aarhus Fremad
Dalum
1: 1.60
X: 3.65
2: 4.45
05 sierpnia
Ringkøbing
Kolding IF
1: 2.76
X: 3.50
2: 2.10
Kolejka 2
11 sierpnia
Tarup/Pårup
Skive
1: 4.57
X: 4.20
2: 1.50
11 sierpnia
Jetsmark
Aarhus Fremad
1: 1.55
X: 3.75
2: 4.72
11 sierpnia
Kolding IF
Vejgaard
1: 1.40
X: 4.35
2: 5.57
11 sierpnia
FC Sydvest
Brabrand
1: 3.50
X: 3.75
2: 1.75
11 sierpnia
Odder IGF
Kjellerup
1: 2.42
X: 3.40
2: 2.40
11 sierpnia
Dalum
Ringkøbing
1: 1.75
X: 3.65
2: 3.59
Kolejka 3
17 sierpnia
Skive
Kolding IF
1: 2.05
X: 3.30
2: 3.01
18 sierpnia
Aarhus Fremad
Tarup/Pårup
1: 1.75
X: 3.60
2: 3.80
18 sierpnia
Brabrand
Odder IGF
1: 1.55
X: 4.00
2: 4.38
18 sierpnia
Kjellerup
Dalum
1: 2.45
X: 3.45
2: 2.35
18 sierpnia
Vejgaard
FC Sydvest
1: 2.60
X: 3.40
2: 2.25
19 sierpnia
Ringkøbing
Jetsmark
1: 3.88
X: 3.85
2: 1.65
Kolejka 4
22 sierpnia
Aarhus Fremad
Odder IGF
1: 1.60
X: 3.75
2: 4.31
22 sierpnia
Jetsmark
Vejgaard
1: 1.35
X: 4.35
2: 6.54
22 sierpnia
Kjellerup
Brabrand
1: 3.08
X: 3.35
2: 2.00
22 sierpnia
Ringkøbing
Skive
1: 6.78
X: 4.25
2: 1.35
22 sierpnia
Kolding IF
FC Sydvest
1: 1.35
X: 4.25
2: 6.78
22 sierpnia
Dalum
Tarup/Pårup
1: 1.85
X: 3.45
2: 3.41
Kolejka 5
25 sierpnia
Tarup/Pårup
Ringkøbing
1: 2.72
X: 3.30
2: 2.27
25 sierpnia
Odder IGF
Jetsmark
1: 4.11
X: 3.65
2: 1.65
25 sierpnia
FC Sydvest
Kjellerup
1: 2.30
X: 3.25
2: 2.62
25 sierpnia
Brabrand
Aarhus Fremad
1: 1.75
X: 3.45
2: 3.81
25 sierpnia
Kolding IF
Dalum
1: 1.50
X: 3.85
2: 5.07
25 sierpnia
Skive
Vejgaard
1: 1.35
X: 4.35
2: 6.54
Kolejka 6
01 września
Vejgaard
Tarup/Pårup
1: 2.48
X: 3.30
2: 2.40
01 września
Dalum
Brabrand
1: 3.30
X: 3.25
2: 1.95
01 września
Aarhus Fremad
Kolding IF
1: 3.25
X: 3.30
2: 2.00
01 września
Odder IGF
FC Sydvest
1: 2.45
X: 3.25
2: 2.45
01 września
Jetsmark
Skive
1: 2.35
X: 3.25
2: 2.56
02 września
Kjellerup
Ringkøbing
1: 2.68
X: 3.40
2: 2.25
Kolejka 7
07 września
Skive
Odder IGF
1: 1.35
X: 4.45
2: 6.32
08 września
Brabrand
Kolding IF
1: 2.20
X: 3.25
2: 2.77
08 września
FC Sydvest
Dalum
1: 2.30
X: 3.15
2: 2.69
08 września
Kjellerup
Vejgaard
1: 2.10
X: 3.45
2: 2.80
09 września
Ringkøbing
Aarhus Fremad
18 września
Tarup/Pårup
Jetsmark
1: 8.09
X: 5.00
2: 1.25
Kolejka 8
14 września
Kolding IF
Tarup/Pårup
1: 1.35
X: 4.35
2: 6.54
15 września
Vejgaard
Dalum
1: 2.71
X: 3.45
2: 2.15
15 września
Aarhus Fremad
FC Sydvest
1: 1.70
X: 3.75
2: 3.72
15 września
Jetsmark
Kjellerup
1: 1.30
X: 4.80
2: 6.85
15 września
Brabrand
Skive
1: 2.40
X: 3.15
2: 2.57
15 września
Odder IGF
Ringkøbing
1: 2.40
X: 3.40
2: 2.42
Kolejka 9
21 września
Skive
Aarhus Fremad
1: 1.50
X: 3.85
2: 5.07
22 września
Kjellerup
Kolding IF
1: 5.50
X: 3.95
2: 1.48
22 września
Dalum
Odder IGF
1: 1.65
X: 3.60
2: 4.17
22 września
FC Sydvest
Jetsmark
1: 5.07
X: 3.85
2: 1.50
22 września
Tarup/Pårup
Brabrand
1: 4.25
X: 3.80
2: 1.60
23 września
Ringkøbing
Vejgaard
1: 1.60
X: 3.60
2: 4.53
Kolejka 10
29 września
Jetsmark
Dalum
1: 1.45
X: 3.90
2: 5.63
29 września
Brabrand
Ringkøbing
1: 1.70
X: 3.55
2: 3.94
29 września
FC Sydvest
Tarup/Pårup
1: 2.15
X: 3.50
2: 2.68
29 września
Odder IGF
Kolding IF
1: 4.85
X: 3.80
2: 1.56
29 września
Skive
Kjellerup
1: 1.30
X: 4.85
2: 6.75
30 września
Aarhus Fremad
Vejgaard
1: 1.55
X: 3.80
2: 4.65
Kolejka 11
05 października
Kolding IF
Jetsmark
1: 2.35
X: 3.10
2: 2.66
06 października
Vejgaard
Brabrand
1: 4.44
X: 3.95
2: 1.55
06 października
Tarup/Pårup
Odder IGF
1: 1.80
X: 3.50
2: 3.54
06 października
Dalum
Skive
1: 3.88
X: 3.60
2: 1.70
06 października
Kjellerup
Aarhus Fremad
1: 3.80
X: 3.60
2: 1.75
07 października
Ringkøbing
FC Sydvest
1: 1.65
X: 3.60
2: 4.17
Kolejka 12
12 października
Skive
Tarup/Pårup
1: 1.25
X: 5.00
2: 8.09
13 października
Jetsmark
Ringkøbing
1: 1.65
X: 3.60
2: 4.17
13 października
Brabrand
Kjellerup
1: 1.55
X: 3.90
2: 4.50
13 października
FC Sydvest
Kolding IF
1: 5.49
X: 4.40
2: 1.40
13 października
Odder IGF
Vejgaard
1: 2.35
X: 3.40
2: 2.48
13 października
Dalum
Aarhus Fremad
1: 2.74
X: 3.40
2: 2.15
Kolejka 13
19 października
Kolding IF
Ringkøbing
1: 1.50
X: 3.85
2: 5.07
20 października
Aarhus Fremad
Brabrand
1: 2.64
X: 3.05
2: 2.40
20 października
FC Sydvest
Skive
1: 6.43
X: 4.40
2: 1.35
20 października
Kjellerup
Odder IGF
1: 2.35
X: 3.40
2: 2.48
20 października
Vejgaard
Jetsmark
1: 5.57
X: 4.35
2: 1.40
21 października
Tarup/Pårup
Dalum
1: 3.16
X: 3.40
2: 1.95
Kolejka 14
27 października
Tarup/Pårup
Vejgaard
1: 2.25
X: 3.40
2: 2.60
27 października
Dalum
Kolding IF
1: 5.20
X: 3.90
2: 1.51
27 października
Odder IGF
Aarhus Fremad
1: 4.70
X: 3.50
2: 1.60
27 października
Brabrand
FC Sydvest
1: 1.55
X: 3.60
2: 4.98
27 października
Skive
Jetsmark
1: 2.20
X: 3.35
2: 2.70
28 października
Ringkøbing
Kjellerup
1: 1.55
X: 3.75
2: 5.00
Kolejka 15
03 listopada
Kolding IF
Brabrand
1: 2.35
X: 3.20
2: 2.59
03 listopada
FC Sydvest
Odder IGF
1: 2.53
X: 3.30
2: 2.35
03 listopada
Dalum
Kjellerup
1: 2.00
X: 3.25
2: 3.17
03 listopada
Vejgaard
Skive
1: 6.43
X: 4.40
2: 1.35
03 listopada
Jetsmark
Tarup/Pårup
1: 1.22
X: 5.00
2: 9.62
03 listopada
Aarhus Fremad
Ringkøbing
Kolejka 16
10 listopada
Odder IGF
Skive
1: 6.32
X: 4.45
2: 1.35
10 listopada
Jetsmark
Brabrand
1: 1.65
X: 3.50
2: 4.31
10 listopada
Kjellerup
FC Sydvest
1: 2.35
X: 3.25
2: 2.56
10 listopada
Tarup/Pårup
Aarhus Fremad
1: 3.77
X: 3.15
2: 1.85
10 listopada
Vejgaard
Kolding IF
1: 4.04
X: 3.70
2: 1.65
11 listopada
Ringkøbing
Dalum
1: 2.15
X: 3.25
2: 2.85
Kolejka 17
08 marca
Skive
Ringkøbing
1: 1.40
X: 4.40
2: 5.49
09 marca
Kolding IF
Kjellerup
1: 1.20
X: 6.00
2: 10.00
09 marca
Brabrand
Tarup/Pårup
1: 1.45
X: 4.15
2: 5.18
09 marca
FC Sydvest
Vejgaard
1: 2.35
X: 3.20
2: 2.59
09 marca
Aarhus Fremad
Jetsmark
1: 3.77
X: 3.15
2: 1.85
09 marca
Odder IGF
Dalum
1: 2.71
X: 3.45
2: 2.15
Kolejka 18
15 marca
Kjellerup
Skive
1: 8.09
X: 6.00
2: 1.20
16 marca
Jetsmark
Odder IGF
1: 1.50
X: 4.15
2: 4.63
16 marca
Dalum
FC Sydvest
1: 2.00
X: 3.25
2: 3.17
16 marca
Tarup/Pårup
Kolding IF
1: 5.42
X: 4.45
2: 1.40
16 marca
Vejgaard
Aarhus Fremad
1: 4.66
X: 3.30
2: 1.65
17 marca
Ringkøbing
Brabrand
1: 3.35
X: 3.20
2: 1.95
Kolejka 19
23 marca
Brabrand
Vejgaard
1: 1.55
X: 3.80
2: 4.65
23 marca
Kolding IF
Odder IGF
1: 1.30
X: 4.90
2: 6.65
23 marca
Jetsmark
FC Sydvest
1: 1.55
X: 3.70
2: 4.80
23 marca
Skive
Dalum
1: 1.20
X: 5.50
2: 9.22
23 marca
Aarhus Fremad
Kjellerup
1: 1.20
X: 5.50
2: 10.50
24 marca
Ringkøbing
Tarup/Pårup
1: 2.05
X: 3.35
2: 2.96
Kolejka 20
29 marca
Kolding IF
Skive
1: 2.30
X: 3.45
2: 2.51
30 marca
FC Sydvest
Aarhus Fremad
1: 3.30
X: 3.25
2: 1.95
30 marca
Dalum
Jetsmark
1: 4.91
X: 3.95
2: 1.50
30 marca
Kjellerup
Tarup/Pårup
1: 3.02
X: 3.75
2: 1.90
30 marca
Vejgaard
Ringkøbing
1: 2.40
X: 3.15
2: 2.57
30 marca
Odder IGF
Brabrand
1: 3.25
X: 3.45
2: 1.90
Kolejka 21
06 kwietnia
Tarup/Pårup
FC Sydvest
1: 3.05
X: 3.25
2: 2.05
06 kwietnia
Vejgaard
Kjellerup
1: 1.55
X: 3.95
2: 4.44
06 kwietnia
Aarhus Fremad
Skive
1: 3.54
X: 3.50
2: 1.80
06 kwietnia
Jetsmark
Kolding IF
1: 2.50
X: 3.20
2: 2.59
06 kwietnia
Ringkøbing
Odder IGF
1: 1.60
X: 3.75
2: 4.31
06 kwietnia
Brabrand
Dalum
1: 1.40
X: 4.05
2: 6.16
Kolejka 22
13 kwietnia
FC Sydvest
Ringkøbing
1: 2.30
X: 3.25
2: 2.62
13 kwietnia
Odder IGF
Tarup/Pårup
1: 2.35
X: 3.25
2: 2.56
13 kwietnia
Dalum
Vejgaard
1: 2.90
X: 3.30
2: 2.10
13 kwietnia
Kjellerup
Jetsmark
1: 6.80
X: 4.20
2: 1.40
13 kwietnia
Skive
Brabrand
1: 1.80
X: 3.40
2: 3.65
13 kwietnia
Kolding IF
Aarhus Fremad
1: 1.78
X: 3.60
2: 3.85

2. Division Grp. 2 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
04 sierpnia
HIK
Vanløse
04 sierpnia
Frem
Slagelse
1: 2.30
X: 3.20
2: 2.66
04 sierpnia
Marienlyst
Skovshoved
1: 1.80
X: 3.70
2: 3.36
04 sierpnia
Hillerød
Middelfart G og BK
1: 2.94
X: 3.70
2: 1.95
04 sierpnia
B 93
Brønshøj
1: 2.83
X: 3.55
2: 2.10
05 sierpnia
Avarta
AB
1: 3.30
X: 3.40
2: 1.90
Kolejka 2
11 sierpnia
Vanløse
Hillerød
11 sierpnia
Middelfart G og BK
HIK
1: 1.80
X: 3.55
2: 3.49
11 sierpnia
Skovshoved
B 93
1: 1.70
X: 3.80
2: 3.67
11 sierpnia
Brønshøj
Avarta
1: 1.65
X: 3.70
2: 4.04
12 sierpnia
Slagelse
Marienlyst
1: 1.85
X: 3.60
2: 3.28
12 sierpnia
AB
Frem
1: 1.65
X: 3.55
2: 4.65
Kolejka 3
18 sierpnia
Marienlyst
B 93
1: 1.90
X: 3.50
2: 3.35
18 sierpnia
Hillerød
Brønshøj
18 sierpnia
HIK
Skovshoved
1: 1.55
X: 3.95
2: 4.44
18 sierpnia
Frem
Vanløse
1: 2.20
X: 3.30
2: 2.80
19 sierpnia
AB
Slagelse
1: 1.75
X: 3.35
2: 3.94
19 sierpnia
Avarta
Middelfart G og BK
1: 3.46
X: 3.40
2: 1.85
Kolejka 4
22 sierpnia
Skovshoved
Hillerød
1: 1.80
X: 3.55
2: 3.49
22 sierpnia
Marienlyst
Middelfart G og BK
1: 3.08
X: 3.35
2: 2.00
22 sierpnia
Slagelse
Avarta
1: 1.75
X: 3.25
2: 4.09
22 sierpnia
B 93
Vanløse
1: 2.06
X: 3.45
2: 2.98
22 sierpnia
HIK
AB
22 sierpnia
Frem
Brønshøj
1: 2.95
X: 3.40
2: 2.10
Kolejka 5
25 sierpnia
Brønshøj
HIK
25 sierpnia
Middelfart G og BK
Frem
1: 1.80
X: 3.40
2: 3.65
25 sierpnia
Vanløse
Marienlyst
1: 2.00
X: 3.40
2: 3.15
26 sierpnia
Slagelse
Skovshoved
1: 1.65
X: 3.55
2: 4.24
26 sierpnia
AB
Hillerød
26 sierpnia
Avarta
B 93
1: 2.67
X: 3.40
2: 2.20
Kolejka 6
01 września
Marienlyst
Avarta
1: 1.75
X: 3.60
2: 3.64
01 września
Skovshoved
Vanløse
1: 2.89
X: 3.45
2: 2.05
01 września
HIK
Slagelse
1: 2.10
X: 3.20
2: 2.99
01 września
Hillerød
Frem
1: 2.70
X: 3.10
2: 2.40
01 września
B 93
AB
1: 2.47
X: 3.30
2: 2.48
01 września
Middelfart G og BK
Brønshøj
1: 2.45
X: 3.20
2: 2.48
Kolejka 7
08 września
Frem
B 93
1: 2.08
X: 3.20
2: 3.15
09 września
Slagelse
Hillerød
1: 1.95
X: 3.15
2: 3.41
09 września
AB
Skovshoved
1: 1.50
X: 3.95
2: 4.91
11 września
Vanløse
Middelfart G og BK
1: 5.16
X: 3.80
2: 1.50
19 września
HIK
Avarta
1: 1.85
X: 3.50
2: 3.36
03 października
Brønshøj
Marienlyst
1: 1.26
X: 5.50
2: 7.40
Kolejka 8
15 września
B 93
Slagelse
1: 2.25
X: 3.40
2: 2.60
15 września
Brønshøj
AB
15 września
Middelfart G og BK
Skovshoved
1: 1.35
X: 4.75
2: 5.80
15 września
HIK
Hillerød
15 września
Marienlyst
Frem
1: 2.45
X: 3.50
2: 2.40
16 września
Avarta
Vanløse
1: 2.66
X: 3.30
2: 2.25
Kolejka 9
22 września
Skovshoved
Avarta
1: 2.40
X: 3.45
2: 2.40
22 września
Vanløse
Brønshøj
22 września
Hillerød
B 93
1: 2.42
X: 3.30
2: 2.45
22 września
Frem
HIK
23 września
Slagelse
Middelfart G og BK
1: 2.69
X: 3.25
2: 2.25
23 września
AB
Marienlyst
1: 1.48
X: 3.90
2: 5.60
Kolejka 10
29 września
Middelfart G og BK
AB
1: 2.10
X: 3.30
2: 2.90
29 września
B 93
HIK
1: 2.25
X: 3.40
2: 2.68
29 września
Brønshøj
Skovshoved
1: 1.40
X: 4.30
2: 5.66
29 września
Vanløse
Slagelse
1: 2.93
X: 3.15
2: 2.15
30 września
Marienlyst
Hillerød
1: 2.64
X: 3.30
2: 2.33
30 września
Avarta
Frem
1: 3.84
X: 3.25
2: 1.80
Kolejka 11
04 października
AB
Vanløse
06 października
B 93
Middelfart G og BK
1: 3.54
X: 3.50
2: 1.80
06 października
Hillerød
Avarta
1: 1.70
X: 3.60
2: 3.88
06 października
HIK
Marienlyst
1: 1.30
X: 5.10
2: 6.90
06 października
Skovshoved
Frem
1: 3.49
X: 3.55
2: 1.80
07 października
Slagelse
Brønshøj
1: 2.40
X: 3.30
2: 2.48
Kolejka 12
13 października
Middelfart G og BK
Marienlyst
1: 1.20
X: 5.75
2: 8.59
13 października
Vanløse
B 93
1: 2.50
X: 3.20
2: 2.51
13 października
Skovshoved
HIK
1: 4.38
X: 3.70
2: 1.60
13 października
Frem
AB
14 października
Avarta
Slagelse
1: 2.89
X: 3.10
2: 2.20
31 października
Brønshøj
Hillerød
Kolejka 13
20 października
Marienlyst
Vanløse
1: 3.45
X: 3.70
2: 1.81
20 października
HIK
Brønshøj
20 października
Hillerød
AB
20 października
B 93
Skovshoved
1: 1.50
X: 3.85
2: 5.07
20 października
Middelfart G og BK
Avarta
1: 1.45
X: 4.00
2: 5.44
21 października
Slagelse
Frem
1: 2.55
X: 3.05
2: 2.48
Kolejka 14
27 października
Frem
Hillerød
1: 1.95
X: 3.15
2: 3.60
27 października
Skovshoved
Slagelse
1: 2.76
X: 3.15
2: 2.25
27 października
Brønshøj
Middelfart G og BK
1: 2.20
X: 3.65
2: 2.53
27 października
Vanløse
HIK
28 października
Avarta
Marienlyst
1: 1.45
X: 4.25
2: 5.03
28 października
AB
B 93
1: 2.47
X: 3.20
2: 2.54
Kolejka 15
03 listopada
Avarta
HIK
1: 3.59
X: 3.65
2: 1.75
03 listopada
Marienlyst
Brønshøj
1: 5.40
X: 4.35
2: 1.44
03 listopada
Hillerød
Skovshoved
1: 1.75
X: 3.65
2: 3.59
03 listopada
Middelfart G og BK
Vanløse
1: 1.60
X: 3.80
2: 4.25
03 listopada
B 93
Frem
1: 2.76
X: 3.18
2: 2.30
04 listopada
Slagelse
AB
1: 2.94
X: 2.95
2: 2.25
Kolejka 16
10 listopada
Vanløse
Avarta
1: 2.45
X: 3.20
2: 2.48
10 listopada
Hillerød
Slagelse
1: 1.90
X: 3.40
2: 3.30
10 listopada
Frem
Middelfart G og BK
1: 2.73
X: 3.10
2: 2.30
10 listopada
Skovshoved
Marienlyst
1: 1.70
X: 3.55
2: 3.94
10 listopada
Brønshøj
B 93
1: 1.96
X: 3.65
2: 3.05
11 listopada
AB
HIK
Kolejka 17
09 marca
Marienlyst
AB
1: 7.51
X: 5.25
2: 1.25
09 marca
B 93
Hillerød
1: 1.76
X: 3.70
2: 3.85
09 marca
Middelfart G og BK
Slagelse
1: 1.55
X: 3.95
2: 4.44
09 marca
HIK
Frem
1: 1.90
X: 3.35
2: 3.50
10 marca
Avarta
Brønshøj
1: 3.51
X: 3.35
2: 1.85
02 kwietnia
Vanløse
Skovshoved
1: 1.80
X: 3.50
2: 3.54
Kolejka 18
16 marca
Hillerød
HIK
16 marca
Frem
Marienlyst
1: 1.35
X: 4.20
2: 6.91
16 marca
Skovshoved
Middelfart G og BK
1: 5.18
X: 4.15
2: 1.45
16 marca
Brønshøj
Vanløse
16 marca
Slagelse
B 93
1: 2.25
X: 3.20
2: 2.73
17 marca
AB
Avarta
1: 1.80
X: 3.25
2: 3.84
Kolejka 19
23 marca
Middelfart G og BK
Hillerød
1: 1.50
X: 3.85
2: 5.07
23 marca
Brønshøj
Frem
23 marca
HIK
B 93
1: 1.70
X: 3.70
2: 4.15
23 marca
Marienlyst
Slagelse
1: 5.44
X: 4.00
2: 1.45
23 marca
Vanløse
AB
24 marca
Avarta
Skovshoved
1: 2.00
X: 3.20
2: 3.21
Kolejka 20
30 marca
B 93
Marienlyst
1: 1.45
X: 4.30
2: 4.97
30 marca
Skovshoved
Brønshøj
1: 3.28
X: 3.60
2: 1.85
30 marca
Frem
Avarta
1: 2.30
X: 3.10
2: 2.73
30 marca
Hillerød
Vanløse
31 marca
AB
Middelfart G og BK
1: 2.80
X: 3.10
2: 2.25
31 marca
Slagelse
HIK
1: 2.84
X: 3.15
2: 2.20
Kolejka 21
06 kwietnia
Brønshøj
Slagelse
1: 1.60
X: 3.85
2: 4.19
06 kwietnia
Avarta
Hillerød
1: 2.20
X: 3.45
2: 2.64
06 kwietnia
Middelfart G og BK
B 93
1: 1.60
X: 3.85
2: 4.19
06 kwietnia
Marienlyst
HIK
1: 5.35
X: 4.50
2: 1.40
06 kwietnia
Vanløse
Frem
06 kwietnia
Skovshoved
AB
1: 4.17
X: 3.60
2: 1.65
Kolejka 22
13 kwietnia
Hillerød
Marienlyst
1: 1.30
X: 4.90
2: 6.65
13 kwietnia
HIK
Middelfart G og BK
1: 2.54
X: 3.20
2: 2.40
13 kwietnia
Frem
Skovshoved
1: 1.70
X: 3.45
2: 4.07
13 kwietnia
Slagelse
Vanløse
1: 2.51
X: 3.15
2: 2.45
13 kwietnia
B 93
Avarta
1: 1.75
X: 3.65
2: 3.59
13 kwietnia
AB
Brønshøj

2. Division Promotion Group 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
22 kwietnia
Brabrand
B 93
1: 2.15
X: 3.40
2: 2.74
22 kwietnia
Skive
HIK
1: 1.65
X: 3.85
2: 3.88
22 kwietnia
Middelfart G og BK
Ringkøbing
1: 1.40
X: 4.30
2: 5.66
22 kwietnia
Brønshøj
Jetsmark
1: 2.30
X: 3.40
2: 2.75
22 kwietnia
Kolding IF
Vanløse
1: 1.45
X: 4.25
2: 5.70
22 kwietnia
AB
Aarhus Fremad
Kolejka 2
27 kwietnia
B 93
Middelfart G og BK
1: 2.54
X: 3.50
2: 2.25
27 kwietnia
Vanløse
Skive
1: 4.72
X: 3.75
2: 1.55
27 kwietnia
Jetsmark
AB
1: 2.25
X: 3.25
2: 2.95
27 kwietnia
Aarhus Fremad
Brønshøj
1: 1.15
X: 7.00
2: 10.13
27 kwietnia
HIK
Kolding IF
1: 2.86
X: 3.40
2: 2.20
28 kwietnia
Ringkøbing
Brabrand
1: 3.94
X: 3.55
2: 1.70
Kolejka 3
04 maja
Vanløse
Jetsmark
1: 3.60
X: 3.00
2: 2.10
04 maja
HIK
Aarhus Fremad
04 maja
Skive
B 93
1: 1.60
X: 3.95
2: 4.07
04 maja
Brabrand
Middelfart G og BK
1: 2.80
X: 3.20
2: 2.20
04 maja
Kolding IF
Brønshøj
1: 1.80
X: 3.60
2: 3.75
05 maja
Ringkøbing
AB
Kolejka 4
11 maja
Brabrand
Skive
1: 2.83
X: 3.40
2: 2.10
11 maja
Middelfart G og BK
HIK
1: 1.65
X: 3.75
2: 3.99
11 maja
Jetsmark
Aarhus Fremad
1: 2.38
X: 3.20
2: 2.58
11 maja
Brønshøj
Ringkøbing
11 maja
Kolding IF
B 93
1: 2.25
X: 3.85
2: 2.46
12 maja
AB
Vanløse
Kolejka 5
18 maja
Aarhus Fremad
Kolding IF
1: 2.98
X: 3.35
2: 2.15
18 maja
Skive
Ringkøbing
1: 1.25
X: 4.95
2: 8.23
18 maja
Brønshøj
Middelfart G og BK
1: 3.09
X: 3.85
2: 1.85
18 maja
B 93
Jetsmark
1: 2.74
X: 3.30
2: 2.32
18 maja
Vanløse
HIK
19 maja
AB
Brabrand
1: 2.50
X: 3.20
2: 2.43
Kolejka 6
22 maja
B 93
AB
1: 2.58
X: 3.40
2: 2.40
22 maja
Middelfart G og BK
Aarhus Fremad
1: 1.80
X: 3.60
2: 3.45
22 maja
Ringkøbing
Jetsmark
1: 3.00
X: 3.40
2: 2.15
22 maja
Skive
Kolding IF
1: 2.05
X: 3.35
2: 2.96
22 maja
Brabrand
Vanløse
1: 1.35
X: 4.25
2: 6.78
22 maja
HIK
Brønshøj
Kolejka 7
25 maja
Kolding IF
Brabrand
25 maja
Brønshøj
B 93
25 maja
Jetsmark
HIK
25 maja
Aarhus Fremad
Ringkøbing
25 maja
Vanløse
Middelfart G og BK
26 maja
AB
Skive
Kolejka 8
31 maja
Skive
Aarhus Fremad
01 czerwca
Brabrand
Brønshøj
01 czerwca
Middelfart G og BK
Jetsmark
01 czerwca
B 93
Vanløse
02 czerwca
AB
Kolding IF
02 czerwca
Ringkøbing
HIK
Kolejka 9
05 czerwca
Jetsmark
Skive
05 czerwca
Brønshøj
Vanløse
05 czerwca
Aarhus Fremad
Brabrand
05 czerwca
Middelfart G og BK
AB
05 czerwca
Kolding IF
Ringkøbing
05 czerwca
HIK
B 93
Kolejka 10
10 czerwca
B 93
Aarhus Fremad
10 czerwca
Vanløse
Ringkøbing
10 czerwca
Skive
Brønshøj
10 czerwca
AB
HIK
10 czerwca
Brabrand
Jetsmark
10 czerwca
Kolding IF
Middelfart G og BK
Kolejka 11
15 czerwca
Jetsmark
Kolding IF
15 czerwca
Middelfart G og BK
Skive
15 czerwca
Aarhus Fremad
Vanløse
15 czerwca
Ringkøbing
B 93
15 czerwca
HIK
Brabrand
15 czerwca
Brønshøj
AB

2. Division Relegation Group 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
22 kwietnia
Vejgaard
Marienlyst
1: 1.30
X: 4.65
2: 7.18
22 kwietnia
Frem
Kjellerup
1: 1.36
X: 4.50
2: 7.10
22 kwietnia
FC Sydvest
Avarta
1: 2.45
X: 3.45
2: 2.35
22 kwietnia
Slagelse
Tarup/Pårup
1: 1.75
X: 3.40
2: 3.88
22 kwietnia
Dalum
Skovshoved
1: 2.35
X: 3.30
2: 2.53
22 kwietnia
Hillerød
Odder IGF
1: 1.85
X: 3.60
2: 3.28
Kolejka 2
27 kwietnia
Skovshoved
FC Sydvest
1: 2.30
X: 3.15
2: 2.69
27 kwietnia
Marienlyst
Hillerød
1: 6.04
X: 4.60
2: 1.35
27 kwietnia
Kjellerup
Slagelse
1: 3.94
X: 3.55
2: 1.70
27 kwietnia
Tarup/Pårup
Vejgaard
1: 2.56
X: 3.25
2: 2.35
27 kwietnia
Odder IGF
Dalum
1: 2.25
X: 3.40
2: 2.60
28 kwietnia
Avarta
Frem
1: 2.89
X: 3.10
2: 2.20
Kolejka 3
04 maja
Odder IGF
Avarta
1: 2.56
X: 3.35
2: 2.30
04 maja
Dalum
Kjellerup
1: 1.40
X: 4.50
2: 5.35
04 maja
FC Sydvest
Tarup/Pårup
1: 1.90
X: 3.25
2: 3.45
04 maja
Frem
Hillerød
1: 2.24
X: 3.40
2: 2.64
04 maja
Vejgaard
Skovshoved
1: 1.95
X: 3.25
2: 3.30
05 maja
Slagelse
Marienlyst
1: 1.40
X: 4.00
2: 6.28
Kolejka 4
11 maja
Hillerød
FC Sydvest
1: 1.60
X: 3.75
2: 4.31
11 maja
Kjellerup
Odder IGF
1: 3.72
X: 3.75
2: 1.70
11 maja
Tarup/Pårup
Dalum
1: 2.77
X: 3.25
2: 2.20
11 maja
Marienlyst
Skovshoved
1: 5.49
X: 4.40
2: 1.40
11 maja
Frem
Slagelse
1: 2.15
X: 3.05
2: 3.02
12 maja
Avarta
Vejgaard
1: 1.90
X: 3.25
2: 3.45
Kolejka 5
18 maja
Tarup/Pårup
Kjellerup
1: 1.55
X: 4.10
2: 4.26
18 maja
Skovshoved
Odder IGF
1: 1.75
X: 3.50
2: 3.75
18 maja
Dalum
Frem
1: 2.68
X: 3.00
2: 2.40
18 maja
Vejgaard
Hillerød
1: 2.40
X: 3.25
2: 2.50
19 maja
Slagelse
Avarta
1: 2.30
X: 3.10
2: 2.73
19 maja
FC Sydvest
Marienlyst
1: 1.45
X: 4.20
2: 5.11
Kolejka 6
21 maja
Skovshoved
Frem
1: 3.77
X: 3.70
2: 1.70
22 maja
Odder IGF
FC Sydvest
1: 2.10
X: 3.50
2: 2.76
22 maja
Marienlyst
Tarup/Pårup
1: 5.11
X: 4.20
2: 1.45
22 maja
Dalum
Slagelse
1: 2.20
X: 3.20
2: 2.80
22 maja
Kjellerup
Vejgaard
1: 3.55
X: 3.70
2: 1.75
22 maja
Hillerød
Avarta
1: 2.10
X: 3.30
2: 2.90
Kolejka 7
24 maja
Avarta
Skovshoved
25 maja
FC Sydvest
Kjellerup
25 maja
Frem
Marienlyst
25 maja
Vejgaard
Slagelse
25 maja
Tarup/Pårup
Odder IGF
25 maja
Hillerød
Dalum
Kolejka 8
01 czerwca
Odder IGF
Frem
01 czerwca
Vejgaard
FC Sydvest
01 czerwca
Skovshoved
Tarup/Pårup
01 czerwca
Marienlyst
Kjellerup
01 czerwca
Dalum
Avarta
02 czerwca
Slagelse
Hillerød
Kolejka 9
08 czerwca
Hillerød
Tarup/Pårup
10 czerwca
Slagelse
Odder IGF
10 czerwca
Frem
Vejgaard
10 czerwca
FC Sydvest
Dalum
10 czerwca
Kjellerup
Skovshoved
10 czerwca
Avarta
Marienlyst
Kolejka 10
15 czerwca
Odder IGF
Marienlyst
15 czerwca
FC Sydvest
Frem
15 czerwca
Kjellerup
Hillerød
15 czerwca
Tarup/Pårup
Avarta
15 czerwca
Dalum
Vejgaard
15 czerwca
Skovshoved
Slagelse
Kolejka 11
22 czerwca
Slagelse
FC Sydvest
22 czerwca
Frem
Tarup/Pårup
22 czerwca
Avarta
Kjellerup
22 czerwca
Hillerød
Skovshoved
22 czerwca
Marienlyst
Dalum
22 czerwca
Vejgaard
Odder IGF
Kupon
Dodaj nowe zdarzenie ręcznie ?
0
wyczyść