Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

Apertura 2019

Kolejka 1
09 lutego
River Plate
Dep. Macara
1: 3.00
X: 3.00
2: 2.25
09 lutego
LDU de Quito
Olmedo
1: 1.40
X: 4.10
2: 6.54
09 lutego
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
Delfin
1: 2.82
X: 3.20
2: 2.25
10 lutego
Barcelona Guayaquil
El Nacional
1: 1.35
X: 4.40
2: 6.99
10 lutego
Dep. Cuenca
Independiente J.Teran
1: 2.35
X: 3.05
2: 2.80
10 lutego
Aucas
Emelec
1: 2.35
X: 2.90
2: 2.93
11 lutego
Tecnico Universitario
Universidad Catolica
1: 3.49
X: 3.35
2: 1.90
12 lutego
CD America de Quito
Mushuc Runa
Kolejka 2
16 lutego
El Nacional
Aucas
1: 3.56
X: 3.45
2: 1.85
16 lutego
Olmedo
CD America de Quito
16 lutego
Universidad Catolica
LDU de Quito
1: 2.67
X: 3.05
2: 2.45
17 lutego
Dep. Macara
Barcelona Guayaquil
1: 2.30
X: 2.95
2: 2.96
17 lutego
Mushuc Runa
Dep. Cuenca
1: 2.20
X: 3.10
2: 2.99
17 lutego
Emelec
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
1: 1.18
X: 5.50
2: 12.22
18 lutego
Delfin
River Plate
1: 1.22
X: 4.95
2: 11.18
19 lutego
Independiente J.Teran
Tecnico Universitario
1: 1.45
X: 4.15
2: 5.54
Kolejka 3
23 lutego
Dep. Cuenca
Emelec
1: 2.45
X: 2.85
2: 2.84
23 lutego
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
Olmedo
1: 1.95
X: 3.10
2: 3.63
23 lutego
CD America de Quito
LDU de Quito
24 lutego
Tecnico Universitario
Dep. Macara
1: 4.40
X: 3.20
2: 1.75
24 lutego
Aucas
Universidad Catolica
1: 2.20
X: 3.10
2: 2.99
24 lutego
Barcelona Guayaquil
Mushuc Runa
1: 1.35
X: 4.35
2: 7.12
25 lutego
El Nacional
Delfin
1: 3.01
X: 3.30
2: 2.10
26 lutego
River Plate
Independiente J.Teran
1: 3.32
X: 3.00
2: 2.10
Kolejka 4
02 marca
Dep. Cuenca
CD America de Quito
02 marca
Delfin
Aucas
1: 1.80
X: 3.25
2: 3.61
02 marca
LDU de Quito
River Plate
1: 1.31
X: 4.50
2: 8.80
03 marca
Emelec
Tecnico Universitario
1: 1.35
X: 4.20
2: 7.56
03 marca
Independiente J.Teran
Barcelona Guayaquil
1: 2.30
X: 2.95
2: 2.96
03 marca
Mushuc Runa
El Nacional
1: 2.05
X: 3.25
2: 3.17
04 marca
Olmedo
Dep. Macara
1: 2.30
X: 2.95
2: 2.96
05 marca
Universidad Catolica
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
1: 1.25
X: 4.85
2: 9.53
Kolejka 5
09 marca
Tecnico Universitario
Olmedo
1: 2.67
X: 3.05
2: 2.45
09 marca
Aucas
Mushuc Runa
1: 1.45
X: 3.95
2: 5.94
09 marca
Dep. Macara
LDU de Quito
1: 2.10
X: 2.85
2: 3.52
10 marca
Independiente J.Teran
CD America de Quito
10 marca
River Plate
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
1: 2.10
X: 3.10
2: 3.20
10 marca
Barcelona Guayaquil
Universidad Catolica
1: 1.60
X: 3.65
2: 4.71
11 marca
Delfin
Emelec
1: 1.45
X: 3.90
2: 6.06
12 marca
El Nacional
Dep. Cuenca
1: 2.79
X: 3.15
2: 2.30
Kolejka 6
15 marca
Mushuc Runa
Independiente J.Teran
1: 3.89
X: 3.05
2: 1.90
16 marca
Olmedo
River Plate
1: 1.60
X: 3.45
2: 5.10
16 marca
Universidad Catolica
Delfin
1: 1.85
X: 3.20
2: 3.87
17 marca
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
Barcelona Guayaquil
1: 6.54
X: 4.10
2: 1.40
17 marca
Emelec
El Nacional
1: 1.50
X: 4.00
2: 5.50
17 marca
LDU de Quito
Aucas
1: 1.95
X: 3.15
2: 3.56
17 marca
CD America de Quito
Dep. Macara
19 marca
Dep. Cuenca
Tecnico Universitario
1: 1.47
X: 3.75
2: 6.09
Kolejka 7
30 marca
Barcelona Guayaquil
LDU de Quito
1: 1.55
X: 3.50
2: 5.55
30 marca
Aucas
Dep. Cuenca
1: 1.70
X: 3.55
2: 4.15
30 marca
Dep. Macara
Universidad Catolica
1: 2.63
X: 3.10
2: 2.45
31 marca
Independiente J.Teran
Emelec
1: 1.65
X: 3.45
2: 5.20
31 marca
Delfin
Mushuc Runa
1: 1.40
X: 4.05
2: 6.67
31 marca
El Nacional
Olmedo
1: 2.20
X: 3.15
2: 2.95
01 kwietnia
Tecnico Universitario
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
1: 1.80
X: 3.45
2: 3.76
02 kwietnia
River Plate
CD America de Quito
Kolejka 8
06 kwietnia
Mushuc Runa
River Plate
1: 1.75
X: 3.40
2: 4.07
06 kwietnia
LDU de Quito
Tecnico Universitario
1: 1.45
X: 3.95
2: 5.94
07 kwietnia
CD America de Quito
Barcelona Guayaquil
07 kwietnia
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
Independiente J.Teran
1: 4.07
X: 3.40
2: 1.75
07 kwietnia
Emelec
Dep. Macara
1: 1.80
X: 3.15
2: 4.20
07 kwietnia
Dep. Cuenca
Delfin
1: 2.15
X: 3.05
2: 3.14
08 kwietnia
Universidad Catolica
El Nacional
1: 1.63
X: 4.30
2: 4.93
09 kwietnia
Olmedo
Aucas
1: 3.35
X: 3.20
2: 2.00
Kolejka 9
13 kwietnia
Barcelona Guayaquil
Dep. Cuenca
1: 1.45
X: 4.20
2: 5.45
13 kwietnia
Dep. Macara
Mushuc Runa
1: 1.55
X: 3.50
2: 5.55
14 kwietnia
Tecnico Universitario
CD America de Quito
14 kwietnia
El Nacional
LDU de Quito
1: 4.33
X: 3.65
2: 1.65
14 kwietnia
Independiente J.Teran
Universidad Catolica
1: 2.45
X: 2.90
2: 2.88
14 kwietnia
Delfin
Olmedo
1: 1.40
X: 3.95
2: 6.96
15 kwietnia
River Plate
Emelec
1: 6.00
X: 3.60
2: 1.50
16 kwietnia
Aucas
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
1: 1.15
X: 6.25
2: 12.26
Kolejka 10
20 kwietnia
Olmedo
Dep. Cuenca
1: 2.79
X: 3.15
2: 2.30
20 kwietnia
CD America de Quito
Aucas
20 kwietnia
Universidad Catolica
River Plate
1: 1.25
X: 5.00
2: 9.00
21 kwietnia
Barcelona Guayaquil
Delfin
1: 1.80
X: 3.50
2: 3.71
21 kwietnia
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
Mushuc Runa
1: 2.45
X: 3.05
2: 2.67
21 kwietnia
LDU de Quito
Emelec
1: 1.65
X: 3.35
2: 4.84
90'
Dep. Macara
Independiente J.Teran
1: 2.69
X: 2.95
2: 2.50
23 kwietnia
Tecnico Universitario
El Nacional
1: 2.50
X: 3.40
2: 2.40
Kolejka 11
27 kwietnia
Independiente J.Teran
Olmedo
1: 1.50
X: 3.70
2: 5.74
27 kwietnia
El Nacional
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
1: 1.55
X: 3.75
2: 5.02
27 kwietnia
Dep. Cuenca
Universidad Catolica
1: 2.35
X: 3.35
2: 2.58
28 kwietnia
River Plate
Tecnico Universitario
1: 1.95
X: 3.25
2: 3.44
28 kwietnia
Mushuc Runa
LDU de Quito
1: 3.56
X: 3.15
2: 1.95
28 kwietnia
Aucas
Barcelona Guayaquil
1: 2.30
X: 3.10
2: 2.83
29 kwietnia
Emelec
CD America de Quito
30 kwietnia
Delfin
Dep. Macara
1: 1.90
X: 3.15
2: 3.74
Kolejka 12
04 maja
Olmedo
Emelec
1: 2.59
X: 3.00
2: 2.55
04 maja
Dep. Macara
Aucas
1: 2.30
X: 3.05
2: 2.87
05 maja
LDU de Quito
Independiente J.Teran
1: 2.00
X: 3.15
2: 3.41
05 maja
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
Dep. Cuenca
1: 3.00
X: 3.20
2: 2.15
05 maja
Tecnico Universitario
Delfin
1: 3.56
X: 3.45
2: 1.85
05 maja
Universidad Catolica
Mushuc Runa
1: 1.40
X: 4.10
2: 6.54
06 maja
Barcelona Guayaquil
River Plate
1: 1.22
X: 5.50
2: 9.12
07 maja
CD America de Quito
El Nacional
Kolejka 13
11 maja
Dep. Cuenca
Dep. Macara
1: 2.61
X: 3.05
2: 2.50
11 maja
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
CD America de Quito
12 maja
Delfin
LDU de Quito
1: 2.15
X: 3.15
2: 3.04
12 maja
Aucas
Independiente J.Teran
1: 2.59
X: 3.15
2: 2.45
12 maja
Mushuc Runa
Tecnico Universitario
1: 2.00
X: 3.10
2: 3.47
12 maja
El Nacional
River Plate
1: 1.55
X: 3.80
2: 4.93
13 maja
Emelec
Barcelona Guayaquil
1: 2.61
X: 3.05
2: 2.50
14 maja
Universidad Catolica
Olmedo
1: 1.42
X: 4.20
2: 5.92
Kolejka 14
18 maja
Independiente J.Teran
El Nacional
1: 1.50
X: 4.10
2: 4.99
18 maja
Dep. Macara
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
1: 1.25
X: 5.00
2: 9.00
18 maja
Emelec
Universidad Catolica
1: 1.62
X: 3.60
2: 4.90
19 maja
Tecnico Universitario
Barcelona Guayaquil
1: 5.32
X: 3.90
2: 1.50
19 maja
LDU de Quito
Dep. Cuenca
1: 1.50
X: 3.95
2: 5.23
19 maja
CD America de Quito
Delfin
20 maja
Olmedo
Mushuc Runa
1: 1.95
X: 3.20
2: 3.50
21 maja
River Plate
Aucas
1: 2.77
X: 3.00
2: 2.40
Kolejka 15
25 maja
Universidad Catolica
CD America de Quito
1: 1.55
X: 3.65
2: 5.21
25 maja
Barcelona Guayaquil
Olmedo
1: 1.35
X: 4.60
2: 6.54
25 maja
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
LDU de Quito
1: 6.06
X: 3.90
2: 1.45
26 maja
Aucas
Tecnico Universitario
1: 1.65
X: 3.65
2: 4.33
26 maja
El Nacional
Dep. Macara
1: 3.17
X: 3.25
2: 2.05
26 maja
Mushuc Runa
Emelec
1: 3.35
X: 3.20
2: 2.00
26 maja
Dep. Cuenca
River Plate
1: 1.70
X: 3.50
2: 4.22
26 maja
Delfin
Independiente J.Teran
1: 1.90
X: 3.33
2: 3.65
Kolejka 16
07 lipca
Delfin
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
07 lipca
Mushuc Runa
CD America de Quito
07 lipca
El Nacional
Barcelona Guayaquil
07 lipca
Dep. Macara
River Plate
07 lipca
Olmedo
LDU de Quito
07 lipca
Emelec
Aucas
07 lipca
Universidad Catolica
Tecnico Universitario
07 lipca
Independiente J.Teran
Dep. Cuenca
Kolejka 17
14 lipca
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
Emelec
14 lipca
LDU de Quito
Universidad Catolica
14 lipca
Aucas
El Nacional
14 lipca
Dep. Cuenca
Mushuc Runa
14 lipca
CD America de Quito
Olmedo
14 lipca
River Plate
Delfin
14 lipca
Barcelona Guayaquil
Dep. Macara
14 lipca
Tecnico Universitario
Independiente J.Teran
Kolejka 18
21 lipca
Mushuc Runa
Barcelona Guayaquil
21 lipca
Independiente J.Teran
River Plate
21 lipca
Delfin
El Nacional
21 lipca
Universidad Catolica
Aucas
21 lipca
Dep. Macara
Tecnico Universitario
21 lipca
Emelec
Dep. Cuenca
21 lipca
LDU de Quito
CD America de Quito
21 lipca
Olmedo
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
Kolejka 19
28 lipca
Aucas
Delfin
28 lipca
CD America de Quito
Dep. Cuenca
28 lipca
Barcelona Guayaquil
Independiente J.Teran
28 lipca
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
Universidad Catolica
28 lipca
River Plate
LDU de Quito
28 lipca
Tecnico Universitario
Emelec
28 lipca
Dep. Macara
Olmedo
28 lipca
El Nacional
Mushuc Runa
Kolejka 20
04 sierpnia
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
River Plate
04 sierpnia
Universidad Catolica
Barcelona Guayaquil
04 sierpnia
Dep. Cuenca
El Nacional
04 sierpnia
CD America de Quito
Independiente J.Teran
04 sierpnia
Mushuc Runa
Aucas
04 sierpnia
LDU de Quito
Dep. Macara
04 sierpnia
Olmedo
Tecnico Universitario
04 sierpnia
Emelec
Delfin
Kolejka 21
11 sierpnia
El Nacional
Emelec
11 sierpnia
Aucas
LDU de Quito
11 sierpnia
Delfin
Universidad Catolica
11 sierpnia
Tecnico Universitario
Dep. Cuenca
11 sierpnia
Dep. Macara
CD America de Quito
11 sierpnia
Independiente J.Teran
Mushuc Runa
11 sierpnia
Barcelona Guayaquil
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
11 sierpnia
River Plate
Olmedo
Kolejka 22
18 sierpnia
CD America de Quito
River Plate
18 sierpnia
Olmedo
El Nacional
18 sierpnia
Emelec
Independiente J.Teran
18 sierpnia
Dep. Cuenca
Aucas
18 sierpnia
Universidad Catolica
Dep. Macara
18 sierpnia
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
Tecnico Universitario
18 sierpnia
Mushuc Runa
Delfin
18 sierpnia
LDU de Quito
Barcelona Guayaquil
Kolejka 23
25 sierpnia
Dep. Macara
Emelec
25 sierpnia
Tecnico Universitario
LDU de Quito
25 sierpnia
El Nacional
Universidad Catolica
25 sierpnia
Delfin
Dep. Cuenca
25 sierpnia
Barcelona Guayaquil
CD America de Quito
25 sierpnia
Aucas
Olmedo
25 sierpnia
Independiente J.Teran
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
25 sierpnia
River Plate
Mushuc Runa
Kolejka 24
01 września
Olmedo
Delfin
01 września
CD America de Quito
Tecnico Universitario
01 września
Mushuc Runa
Dep. Macara
01 września
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
Aucas
01 września
Universidad Catolica
Independiente J.Teran
01 września
LDU de Quito
El Nacional
01 września
Emelec
River Plate
01 września
Dep. Cuenca
Barcelona Guayaquil
Kolejka 25
15 września
Aucas
CD America de Quito
15 września
El Nacional
Tecnico Universitario
15 września
Independiente J.Teran
Dep. Macara
15 września
River Plate
Universidad Catolica
15 września
Emelec
LDU de Quito
15 września
Delfin
Barcelona Guayaquil
15 września
Dep. Cuenca
Olmedo
15 września
Mushuc Runa
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
Kolejka 26
22 września
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
El Nacional
22 września
Olmedo
Independiente J.Teran
22 września
Tecnico Universitario
River Plate
22 września
CD America de Quito
Emelec
22 września
Barcelona Guayaquil
Aucas
22 września
Universidad Catolica
Dep. Cuenca
22 września
Dep. Macara
Delfin
22 września
LDU de Quito
Mushuc Runa
Kolejka 27
29 września
Aucas
Dep. Macara
29 września
Mushuc Runa
Universidad Catolica
29 września
Independiente J.Teran
LDU de Quito
29 września
River Plate
Barcelona Guayaquil
29 września
Emelec
Olmedo
29 września
Dep. Cuenca
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
29 września
El Nacional
CD America de Quito
29 września
Delfin
Tecnico Universitario
Kolejka 28
20 października
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
20 października
Tecnico Universitario
Mushuc Runa
20 października
LDU de Quito
Delfin
20 października
Dep. Macara
Dep. Cuenca
20 października
Independiente J.Teran
Aucas
20 października
River Plate
El Nacional
20 października
Olmedo
Universidad Catolica
20 października
Barcelona Guayaquil
Emelec
Kolejka 29
27 października
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
Dep. Macara
27 października
El Nacional
Independiente J.Teran
27 października
Dep. Cuenca
LDU de Quito
27 października
Aucas
River Plate
27 października
Universidad Catolica
Emelec
27 października
Barcelona Guayaquil
Tecnico Universitario
27 października
Delfin
27 października
Mushuc Runa
Olmedo
Kolejka 30
03 listopada
Olmedo
Barcelona Guayaquil
03 listopada
LDU de Quito
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
03 listopada
Dep. Macara
El Nacional
03 listopada
Tecnico Universitario
Aucas
03 listopada
River Plate
Dep. Cuenca
03 listopada
Independiente J.Teran
Delfin
03 listopada
Emelec
Mushuc Runa
03 listopada
Universidad Catolica
Kupon
Dodaj nowe zdarzenie ręcznie ?
0
wyczyść