Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

National 2 Grp. B 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
11 sierpnia
Romorantin
US Colomiers
11 sierpnia
Mont-de-Marsan
Saint Etienne B
11 sierpnia
Yzeure
Bordeaux B
11 sierpnia
Nimes B
Bergerac Perigord
11 sierpnia
Trelissac
St-Pryve St Hilaire
11 sierpnia
Blois
Le Puy
1: 2.38
X: 3.10
2: 2.55
11 sierpnia
Andrezieux
Sete
1: 1.80
X: 3.25
2: 3.60
11 sierpnia
Stade Bordelais
Les Herbiers
1: 3.95
X: 3.45
2: 1.65
Kolejka 2
18 sierpnia
Le Puy
US Colomiers
18 sierpnia
Saint Etienne B
Trelissac
1: 2.00
X: 3.15
2: 3.20
18 sierpnia
Bergerac Perigord
Andrezieux
18 sierpnia
Bordeaux B
Mont-de-Marsan
1: 2.18
X: 3.15
2: 2.80
18 sierpnia
Les Herbiers
Romorantin
1: 2.10
X: 3.20
2: 2.90
18 sierpnia
Sete
Stade Bordelais
18 sierpnia
St-Pryve St Hilaire
Nimes B
18 sierpnia
Blois
Yzeure
1: 2.70
X: 3.25
2: 2.18
Kolejka 3
25 sierpnia
Mont-de-Marsan
Blois
25 sierpnia
Andrezieux
St-Pryve St Hilaire
1: 2.35
X: 3.10
2: 2.60
25 sierpnia
Trelissac
Bordeaux B
25 sierpnia
Nimes B
Saint Etienne B
25 sierpnia
Yzeure
Le Puy
25 sierpnia
Stade Bordelais
Bergerac Perigord
1: 2.45
X: 3.25
2: 2.35
25 sierpnia
US Colomiers
Les Herbiers
25 sierpnia
Romorantin
Sete
Kolejka 4
01 września
Saint Etienne B
Andrezieux
1: 1.90
X: 3.15
2: 3.35
01 września
St-Pryve St Hilaire
Stade Bordelais
01 września
Sete
US Colomiers
01 września
Yzeure
Mont-de-Marsan
01 września
Le Puy
Les Herbiers
01 września
Blois
Trelissac
1: 2.38
X: 3.10
2: 2.55
01 września
Bergerac Perigord
Romorantin
01 września
Bordeaux B
Nimes B
1: 2.23
X: 3.15
2: 2.70
Kolejka 5
08 września
Stade Bordelais
Saint Etienne B
1: 2.08
X: 3.10
2: 3.00
08 września
Les Herbiers
Sete
1: 3.35
X: 3.20
2: 1.90
08 września
Andrezieux
Bordeaux B
08 września
Nimes B
Blois
08 września
Trelissac
Yzeure
08 września
Mont-de-Marsan
Le Puy
08 września
Romorantin
St-Pryve St Hilaire
1: 2.75
X: 2.90
2: 2.35
08 września
US Colomiers
Bergerac Perigord
Kolejka 6
15 września
Blois
Andrezieux
1: 1.80
X: 3.35
2: 3.55
15 września
Saint Etienne B
Romorantin
1: 2.33
X: 2.90
2: 2.75
15 września
St-Pryve St Hilaire
US Colomiers
1: 2.33
X: 2.90
2: 2.75
15 września
Yzeure
Nimes B
15 września
Le Puy
Sete
15 września
Bergerac Perigord
Les Herbiers
15 września
Mont-de-Marsan
Trelissac
15 września
Bordeaux B
Stade Bordelais
1: 1.85
X: 3.15
2: 3.55
Kolejka 7
22 września
Stade Bordelais
Blois
1: 2.80
X: 3.15
2: 2.17
22 września
US Colomiers
Saint Etienne B
1: 2.00
X: 3.20
2: 3.15
22 września
Romorantin
Bordeaux B
1: 1.90
X: 3.20
2: 3.35
22 września
Trelissac
Le Puy
22 września
Andrezieux
Yzeure
22 września
Sete
Bergerac Perigord
1: 1.60
X: 3.55
2: 4.20
22 września
Nimes B
Mont-de-Marsan
22 września
Les Herbiers
St-Pryve St Hilaire
1: 2.60
X: 2.90
2: 2.45
Kolejka 8
06 października
Blois
Romorantin
06 października
Saint Etienne B
Les Herbiers
1: 1.90
X: 3.20
2: 3.35
06 października
Trelissac
Nimes B
06 października
Yzeure
Stade Bordelais
06 października
Le Puy
Bergerac Perigord
06 października
St-Pryve St Hilaire
Sete
06 października
Mont-de-Marsan
Andrezieux
06 października
Bordeaux B
US Colomiers
1: 3.95
X: 3.25
2: 1.72
Kolejka 9
20 października
Andrezieux
Trelissac
1: 2.08
X: 3.00
2: 3.10
20 października
Les Herbiers
Bordeaux B
20 października
Stade Bordelais
Mont-de-Marsan
1: 1.66
X: 3.45
2: 4.00
20 października
US Colomiers
Blois
1: 1.72
X: 3.35
2: 3.80
20 października
Romorantin
Yzeure
20 października
Sete
Saint Etienne B
1: 1.80
X: 3.25
2: 3.60
20 października
Nimes B
Le Puy
20 października
Bergerac Perigord
St-Pryve St Hilaire
Kolejka 10
03 listopada
Blois
Les Herbiers
1: 1.90
X: 3.20
2: 3.35
03 listopada
Saint Etienne B
Bergerac Perigord
1: 1.80
X: 3.15
2: 3.80
03 listopada
Yzeure
US Colomiers
03 listopada
Trelissac
Stade Bordelais
03 listopada
Le Puy
St-Pryve St Hilaire
03 listopada
Nimes B
Andrezieux
03 listopada
Bordeaux B
Sete
1: 3.80
X: 3.15
2: 1.80
03 listopada
Mont-de-Marsan
Romorantin
Kolejka 11
10 listopada
Romorantin
Trelissac
10 listopada
US Colomiers
Mont-de-Marsan
10 listopada
Stade Bordelais
Nimes B
1: 1.97
X: 3.20
2: 3.25
10 listopada
St-Pryve St Hilaire
Saint Etienne B
10 listopada
Andrezieux
Le Puy
10 listopada
Sete
Blois
10 listopada
Les Herbiers
Yzeure
1: 2.33
X: 2.90
2: 2.75
10 listopada
Bergerac Perigord
Bordeaux B
Kolejka 12
23 listopada
Le Puy
Saint Etienne B
24 listopada
Blois
Bergerac Perigord
1: 1.85
X: 3.15
2: 3.55
24 listopada
Yzeure
Sete
24 listopada
Mont-de-Marsan
Les Herbiers
24 listopada
Bordeaux B
St-Pryve St Hilaire
1: 2.75
X: 2.90
2: 2.35
24 listopada
Nimes B
Romorantin
1: 1.60
X: 3.45
2: 4.40
24 listopada
Trelissac
US Colomiers
24 listopada
Andrezieux
Stade Bordelais
1: 1.84
X: 3.25
2: 3.45
Kolejka 13
01 grudnia
Bergerac Perigord
Yzeure
01 grudnia
St-Pryve St Hilaire
Blois
01 grudnia
Les Herbiers
Trelissac
1: 1.85
X: 3.15
2: 3.55
01 grudnia
Sete
Mont-de-Marsan
01 grudnia
Saint Etienne B
Bordeaux B
01 grudnia
Stade Bordelais
Le Puy
1: 3.20
X: 3.15
2: 2.00
01 grudnia
US Colomiers
Nimes B
01 grudnia
Romorantin
Andrezieux
Kolejka 14
15 grudnia
Mont-de-Marsan
Bergerac Perigord
15 grudnia
Blois
Saint Etienne B
1: 1.72
X: 3.55
2: 3.55
15 grudnia
Yzeure
St-Pryve St Hilaire
15 grudnia
Trelissac
Sete
15 grudnia
Nimes B
Les Herbiers
1: 2.30
X: 2.95
2: 2.80
15 grudnia
Andrezieux
US Colomiers
15 grudnia
Stade Bordelais
Romorantin
1: 2.50
X: 2.85
2: 2.78
26 stycznia
Bordeaux B
Le Puy
Kolejka 15
21 grudnia
Sete
Nimes B
1: 2.23
X: 3.00
2: 2.80
21 grudnia
Bergerac Perigord
Trelissac
22 grudnia
US Colomiers
Stade Bordelais
1: 1.42
X: 3.70
2: 6.40
22 grudnia
Le Puy
Romorantin
22 grudnia
Saint Etienne B
Yzeure
26 stycznia
Les Herbiers
Andrezieux
1: 2.00
X: 3.15
2: 3.20
09 lutego
St-Pryve St Hilaire
Mont-de-Marsan
1: 1.48
X: 3.70
2: 5.40
09 lutego
Bordeaux B
Blois
1: 2.63
X: 2.85
2: 2.45
Kolejka 16
12 stycznia
US Colomiers
Le Puy
12 stycznia
Trelissac
Saint Etienne B
12 stycznia
Mont-de-Marsan
Bordeaux B
12 stycznia
Romorantin
Les Herbiers
1: 2.95
X: 3.25
2: 2.07
12 stycznia
Stade Bordelais
Sete
1: 2.55
X: 3.10
2: 2.38
12 stycznia
Nimes B
St-Pryve St Hilaire
1: 2.17
X: 3.20
2: 2.80
12 stycznia
Yzeure
Blois
09 lutego
Andrezieux
Bergerac Perigord
1: 1.90
X: 3.20
2: 3.35
Kolejka 17
18 stycznia
Sete
Romorantin
1: 1.65
X: 3.35
2: 4.10
19 stycznia
Bergerac Perigord
Stade Bordelais
19 stycznia
Les Herbiers
US Colomiers
19 stycznia
Le Puy
Yzeure
19 stycznia
Saint Etienne B
Nimes B
19 stycznia
Bordeaux B
Trelissac
19 stycznia
St-Pryve St Hilaire
Andrezieux
1: 2.23
X: 3.15
2: 2.70
19 stycznia
Blois
Mont-de-Marsan
1: 1.62
X: 3.55
2: 4.10
Kolejka 18
02 lutego
Les Herbiers
Le Puy
02 lutego
Romorantin
Bergerac Perigord
1: 2.28
X: 3.10
2: 2.70
02 lutego
Nimes B
Bordeaux B
09 lutego
US Colomiers
Sete
1: 1.85
X: 3.25
2: 3.45
02 marca
Andrezieux
Saint Etienne B
1: 2.17
X: 3.15
2: 2.80
02 marca
Mont-de-Marsan
Yzeure
02 marca
Stade Bordelais
St-Pryve St Hilaire
1: 2.18
X: 3.00
2: 2.90
02 marca
Trelissac
Blois
Kolejka 19
16 lutego
St-Pryve St Hilaire
Romorantin
1: 1.70
X: 3.35
2: 4.15
16 lutego
Bergerac Perigord
US Colomiers
16 lutego
Saint Etienne B
Stade Bordelais
1: 1.80
X: 3.25
2: 3.60
16 lutego
Sete
Les Herbiers
1: 2.28
X: 3.10
2: 2.70
16 lutego
Bordeaux B
Andrezieux
16 lutego
Blois
Nimes B
16 lutego
Yzeure
Trelissac
16 lutego
Le Puy
Mont-de-Marsan
Kolejka 20
23 lutego
Trelissac
Mont-de-Marsan
23 lutego
Les Herbiers
Bergerac Perigord
1: 1.80
X: 3.45
2: 3.45
23 lutego
Stade Bordelais
Bordeaux B
23 lutego
Andrezieux
Blois
1: 1.89
X: 3.60
2: 3.05
23 lutego
Romorantin
Saint Etienne B
1: 2.28
X: 3.10
2: 2.70
23 lutego
US Colomiers
St-Pryve St Hilaire
1: 2.35
X: 3.10
2: 2.55
23 lutego
Nimes B
Yzeure
23 lutego
Sete
Le Puy
Kolejka 21
09 marca
St-Pryve St Hilaire
Les Herbiers
1: 2.16
X: 3.10
2: 2.90
09 marca
Bordeaux B
Romorantin
1: 2.38
X: 3.10
2: 2.55
09 marca
Saint Etienne B
US Colomiers
1: 2.00
X: 3.20
2: 3.15
09 marca
Blois
Stade Bordelais
1: 1.60
X: 3.55
2: 4.20
09 marca
Le Puy
Trelissac
09 marca
Yzeure
Andrezieux
09 marca
Bergerac Perigord
Sete
09 marca
Mont-de-Marsan
Nimes B
Kolejka 22
16 marca
Les Herbiers
Saint Etienne B
16 marca
Romorantin
Blois
1: 2.55
X: 3.15
2: 2.35
16 marca
Nimes B
Trelissac
1: 2.07
X: 3.15
2: 3.05
16 marca
Stade Bordelais
Yzeure
1: 2.08
X: 3.10
2: 3.00
16 marca
Bergerac Perigord
Le Puy
16 marca
Sete
St-Pryve St Hilaire
16 marca
Andrezieux
Mont-de-Marsan
1: 1.45
X: 3.95
2: 5.00
16 marca
US Colomiers
Bordeaux B
Kolejka 23
22 marca
Yzeure
Romorantin
1: 2.01
X: 2.95
2: 3.45
22 marca
Le Puy
Nimes B
1: 1.69
X: 3.05
2: 4.70
23 marca
Blois
US Colomiers
23 marca
Mont-de-Marsan
Stade Bordelais
23 marca
Bordeaux B
Les Herbiers
1: 2.95
X: 3.05
2: 2.16
23 marca
Trelissac
Andrezieux
23 marca
Saint Etienne B
Sete
1: 2.50
X: 2.90
2: 2.55
23 marca
St-Pryve St Hilaire
Bergerac Perigord
1: 2.25
X: 2.85
2: 2.95
Kolejka 24
06 kwietnia
St-Pryve St Hilaire
Le Puy
06 kwietnia
Stade Bordelais
Trelissac
1: 2.28
X: 2.90
2: 2.85
06 kwietnia
Andrezieux
Nimes B
1: 2.23
X: 3.20
2: 2.70
06 kwietnia
Sete
Bordeaux B
1: 1.88
X: 2.95
2: 3.85
06 kwietnia
Romorantin
Mont-de-Marsan
06 kwietnia
Les Herbiers
Blois
06 kwietnia
Bergerac Perigord
Saint Etienne B
06 kwietnia
US Colomiers
Yzeure
1: 1.97
X: 2.95
2: 3.55
Kolejka 25
13 kwietnia
Trelissac
Romorantin
13 kwietnia
Mont-de-Marsan
US Colomiers
13 kwietnia
Nimes B
Stade Bordelais
13 kwietnia
Saint Etienne B
St-Pryve St Hilaire
1: 1.80
X: 3.25
2: 3.60
13 kwietnia
Le Puy
Andrezieux
13 kwietnia
Blois
Sete
1: 1.85
X: 3.35
2: 3.35
13 kwietnia
Yzeure
Les Herbiers
1: 2.25
X: 2.85
2: 2.95
13 kwietnia
Bordeaux B
Bergerac Perigord
1: 2.14
X: 2.90
2: 3.10
Kolejka 26
20 kwietnia
US Colomiers
Trelissac
1: 2.20
X: 3.15
2: 2.75
20 kwietnia
Romorantin
Nimes B
20 kwietnia
Stade Bordelais
Andrezieux
1: 2.90
X: 3.10
2: 2.14
20 kwietnia
Saint Etienne B
Le Puy
20 kwietnia
Les Herbiers
Mont-de-Marsan
1: 1.59
X: 3.75
2: 4.35
20 kwietnia
St-Pryve St Hilaire
Bordeaux B
20 kwietnia
Bergerac Perigord
Blois
20 kwietnia
Sete
Yzeure
Kolejka 27
04 maja
Andrezieux
Romorantin
1: 2.00
X: 3.15
2: 3.20
04 maja
Nimes B
US Colomiers
04 maja
Le Puy
Stade Bordelais
04 maja
Bordeaux B
Saint Etienne B
04 maja
Mont-de-Marsan
Sete
04 maja
Trelissac
Les Herbiers
04 maja
Blois
St-Pryve St Hilaire
1: 2.00
X: 3.20
2: 3.15
04 maja
Yzeure
Bergerac Perigord
Kolejka 28
11 maja
Le Puy
Bordeaux B
11 maja
Sete
Trelissac
11 maja
St-Pryve St Hilaire
Yzeure
1: 2.10
X: 2.90
2: 3.20
11 maja
Saint Etienne B
Blois
1: 1.80
X: 3.15
2: 3.75
11 maja
Romorantin
Stade Bordelais
11 maja
Bergerac Perigord
Mont-de-Marsan
11 maja
Les Herbiers
Nimes B
11 maja
US Colomiers
Andrezieux
Kolejka 29
18 maja
Romorantin
Le Puy
1: 2.75
X: 2.90
2: 2.33
18 maja
Stade Bordelais
US Colomiers
1: 3.20
X: 3.35
2: 2.00
18 maja
Andrezieux
Les Herbiers
1: 2.18
X: 3.10
2: 2.80
18 maja
Nimes B
Sete
18 maja
Yzeure
Saint Etienne B
18 maja
Mont-de-Marsan
St-Pryve St Hilaire
18 maja
Trelissac
Bergerac Perigord
18 maja
Blois
Bordeaux B
1: 1.50
X: 3.60
2: 5.00
Kolejka 30
25 maja
US Colomiers
Romorantin
25 maja
Les Herbiers
Stade Bordelais
25 maja
Sete
Andrezieux
25 maja
Le Puy
Blois
25 maja
St-Pryve St Hilaire
Trelissac
25 maja
Bergerac Perigord
Nimes B
25 maja
Bordeaux B
Yzeure
25 maja
Saint Etienne B
Mont-de-Marsan

National 2 Grp. A 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
11 sierpnia
Jura Sud
Lyon B
11 sierpnia
Hyeres
RC Grasse
11 sierpnia
Annecy FC
Martigues
11 sierpnia
Pontarlier
Marseille Consolat
11 sierpnia
Monts Or Azergues
Toulon
11 sierpnia
Monaco B
St. Priest
11 sierpnia
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
Frejus
1: 2.43
X: 3.15
2: 2.48
11 sierpnia
Nice B
Marseille B
Kolejka 2
18 sierpnia
Marseille Consolat
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
18 sierpnia
Toulon
Pontarlier
18 sierpnia
St. Priest
Monts Or Azergues
18 sierpnia
Marseille B
Frejus
18 sierpnia
RC Grasse
Jura Sud
18 sierpnia
Lyon B
Monaco B
18 sierpnia
Nice B
Annecy FC
1: 2.70
X: 3.20
2: 2.23
18 sierpnia
Martigues
Hyeres
Kolejka 3
24 sierpnia
Monaco B
RC Grasse
1: 1.85
X: 3.10
2: 3.70
25 sierpnia
Frejus
Marseille Consolat
1: 2.10
X: 3.20
2: 2.90
25 sierpnia
Pontarlier
St. Priest
25 sierpnia
Annecy FC
Marseille B
25 sierpnia
Jura Sud
Martigues
25 sierpnia
Hyeres
Nice B
25 sierpnia
Monts Or Azergues
Lyon B
25 sierpnia
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
Toulon
1: 2.45
X: 3.25
2: 2.35
Kolejka 4
01 września
St. Priest
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
1: 2.38
X: 3.10
2: 2.55
01 września
Toulon
Frejus
01 września
Lyon B
Pontarlier
1: 1.50
X: 3.25
2: 5.80
01 września
Marseille B
Marseille Consolat
1: 2.35
X: 3.15
2: 2.55
01 września
RC Grasse
Monts Or Azergues
1: 1.72
X: 3.15
2: 4.10
01 września
Annecy FC
Hyeres
01 września
Nice B
Jura Sud
01 września
Martigues
Monaco B
Kolejka 5
08 września
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
Lyon B
1: 2.60
X: 3.00
2: 2.40
08 września
Frejus
St. Priest
1: 1.50
X: 3.55
2: 5.00
08 września
Pontarlier
RC Grasse
08 września
Hyeres
Marseille B
1: 1.80
X: 3.45
2: 3.45
08 września
Monts Or Azergues
Martigues
1: 2.90
X: 3.10
2: 2.14
08 września
Monaco B
Nice B
1: 2.00
X: 3.25
2: 3.00
08 września
Jura Sud
Annecy FC
08 września
Marseille Consolat
Toulon
1: 2.10
X: 2.90
2: 3.20
Kolejka 6
15 września
Nice B
Monts Or Azergues
1: 2.20
X: 3.25
2: 2.70
15 września
RC Grasse
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
15 września
Lyon B
Frejus
15 września
St. Priest
Marseille Consolat
15 września
Hyeres
Jura Sud
15 września
Martigues
Pontarlier
15 września
Annecy FC
Monaco B
26 stycznia
Marseille B
Toulon
1: 3.60
X: 3.25
2: 1.82
Kolejka 7
22 września
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
Martigues
1: 2.23
X: 3.15
2: 2.70
22 września
Frejus
RC Grasse
22 września
Pontarlier
Nice B
22 września
Jura Sud
Marseille B
22 września
Monts Or Azergues
Annecy FC
22 września
Toulon
St. Priest
22 września
Monaco B
Hyeres
1: 1.97
X: 3.10
2: 3.25
22 września
Marseille Consolat
Lyon B
1: 2.17
X: 3.15
2: 2.80
Kolejka 8
06 października
RC Grasse
Marseille Consolat
06 października
Jura Sud
Monaco B
06 października
Annecy FC
Pontarlier
06 października
Marseille B
St. Priest
06 października
Martigues
Frejus
06 października
Nice B
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
1: 2.50
X: 3.30
2: 2.30
06 października
Lyon B
Toulon
1: 1.72
X: 3.20
2: 4.10
06 października
Hyeres
Monts Or Azergues
1: 2.28
X: 3.10
2: 2.70
Kolejka 9
20 października
Toulon
RC Grasse
20 października
Monts Or Azergues
Jura Sud
20 października
St. Priest
Lyon B
1: 2.45
X: 3.35
2: 2.35
20 października
Pontarlier
Hyeres
20 października
Frejus
Nice B
20 października
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
Annecy FC
1: 2.25
X: 3.00
2: 2.80
20 października
Monaco B
Marseille B
20 października
Marseille Consolat
Martigues
1: 2.18
X: 3.20
2: 2.75
Kolejka 10
03 listopada
Nice B
Marseille Consolat
03 listopada
RC Grasse
St. Priest
03 listopada
Monaco B
Monts Or Azergues
03 listopada
Marseille B
Lyon B
03 listopada
Martigues
Toulon
1: 2.45
X: 3.10
2: 2.45
03 listopada
Annecy FC
Frejus
1: 1.50
X: 3.85
2: 5.50
03 listopada
Jura Sud
Pontarlier
12 grudnia
Hyeres
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
1: 2.35
X: 3.25
2: 2.45
Kolejka 11
10 listopada
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
Jura Sud
1: 2.07
X: 3.15
2: 3.05
10 listopada
Pontarlier
Monaco B
10 listopada
Lyon B
RC Grasse
10 listopada
Monts Or Azergues
Marseille B
1: 2.08
X: 3.20
2: 2.95
10 listopada
Toulon
Nice B
10 listopada
St. Priest
Martigues
10 listopada
Marseille Consolat
Annecy FC
1: 2.08
X: 3.10
2: 3.00
26 stycznia
Frejus
Hyeres
Kolejka 12
24 listopada
Monts Or Azergues
Pontarlier
1: 1.97
X: 3.25
2: 3.20
24 listopada
Jura Sud
Frejus
24 listopada
Monaco B
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
24 listopada
Nice B
St. Priest
1: 3.15
X: 3.20
2: 2.00
24 listopada
Annecy FC
Toulon
24 listopada
Marseille B
RC Grasse
1: 4.40
X: 3.55
2: 1.57
25 listopada
Hyeres
Marseille Consolat
08 grudnia
Martigues
Lyon B
1: 2.18
X: 3.15
2: 2.80
Kolejka 13
01 grudnia
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
Monts Or Azergues
1: 1.68
X: 3.25
2: 4.40
01 grudnia
Frejus
Monaco B
01 grudnia
Pontarlier
Marseille B
01 grudnia
RC Grasse
Martigues
01 grudnia
Toulon
Hyeres
01 grudnia
St. Priest
Annecy FC
1: 1.75
X: 3.45
2: 3.60
01 grudnia
Lyon B
Nice B
01 grudnia
Marseille Consolat
Jura Sud
1: 1.66
X: 3.45
2: 3.95
Kolejka 14
15 grudnia
Annecy FC
Lyon B
15 grudnia
Hyeres
St. Priest
15 grudnia
Marseille B
Martigues
1: 2.90
X: 3.20
2: 2.10
15 grudnia
Monaco B
Marseille Consolat
15 grudnia
Monts Or Azergues
Frejus
15 grudnia
Jura Sud
Toulon
15 grudnia
Nice B
RC Grasse
26 stycznia
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
Pontarlier
Kolejka 15
22 grudnia
Marseille B
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
1: 3.25
X: 3.40
2: 1.89
22 grudnia
Frejus
Pontarlier
22 grudnia
Marseille Consolat
Monts Or Azergues
22 grudnia
St. Priest
Jura Sud
22 grudnia
Lyon B
Hyeres
1: 2.17
X: 3.20
2: 2.80
22 grudnia
RC Grasse
Annecy FC
22 grudnia
Martigues
Nice B
1: 1.72
X: 3.45
2: 3.90
23 stycznia
Toulon
Monaco B
Kolejka 16
12 stycznia
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
Marseille Consolat
1: 1.60
X: 3.45
2: 4.40
12 stycznia
Monts Or Azergues
St. Priest
12 stycznia
Frejus
Marseille B
12 stycznia
Monaco B
Lyon B
12 stycznia
Annecy FC
Nice B
1: 1.53
X: 3.45
2: 5.00
12 stycznia
Hyeres
Martigues
26 stycznia
Jura Sud
RC Grasse
09 lutego
Pontarlier
Toulon
Kolejka 17
19 stycznia
Toulon
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
19 stycznia
Marseille Consolat
Frejus
19 stycznia
St. Priest
Pontarlier
19 stycznia
Marseille B
Annecy FC
1: 3.60
X: 3.25
2: 1.80
19 stycznia
RC Grasse
Monaco B
19 stycznia
Martigues
Jura Sud
19 stycznia
Nice B
Hyeres
1: 2.90
X: 3.20
2: 2.10
19 stycznia
Lyon B
Monts Or Azergues
1: 1.72
X: 3.55
2: 3.55
Kolejka 18
02 lutego
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
St. Priest
1: 1.90
X: 3.25
2: 3.25
02 lutego
Pontarlier
Lyon B
02 lutego
Marseille Consolat
Marseille B
02 lutego
Monts Or Azergues
RC Grasse
02 lutego
Hyeres
Annecy FC
1: 2.45
X: 3.15
2: 2.45
02 lutego
Jura Sud
Nice B
02 lutego
Monaco B
Martigues
25 kwietnia
Frejus
Toulon
Kolejka 19
08 lutego
Nice B
Monaco B
1: 1.80
X: 3.15
2: 3.80
15 lutego
Martigues
Monts Or Azergues
1: 2.38
X: 3.10
2: 2.55
16 lutego
Lyon B
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
1: 2.65
X: 2.85
2: 2.45
16 lutego
St. Priest
Frejus
16 lutego
Marseille B
Hyeres
16 lutego
RC Grasse
Pontarlier
16 lutego
Annecy FC
Jura Sud
1: 1.90
X: 3.20
2: 3.35
17 lutego
Toulon
Marseille Consolat
Kolejka 20
22 lutego
Toulon
Marseille B
23 lutego
Marseille Consolat
St. Priest
23 lutego
Jura Sud
Hyeres
23 lutego
Monaco B
Annecy FC
23 lutego
Monts Or Azergues
Nice B
23 lutego
Pontarlier
Martigues
23 lutego
Frejus
Lyon B
23 lutego
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
RC Grasse
1: 2.10
X: 2.85
2: 3.25
Kolejka 21
09 marca
Marseille B
Jura Sud
1: 3.60
X: 3.25
2: 1.80
09 marca
Nice B
Pontarlier
09 marca
Martigues
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
09 marca
RC Grasse
Frejus
09 marca
Annecy FC
Monts Or Azergues
1: 1.40
X: 4.10
2: 5.40
09 marca
St. Priest
Toulon
09 marca
Hyeres
Monaco B
09 marca
Lyon B
Marseille Consolat
Kolejka 22
15 marca
Toulon
Lyon B
15 marca
Frejus
Martigues
1: 1.85
X: 3.25
2: 3.45
16 marca
Marseille Consolat
RC Grasse
16 marca
Monaco B
Jura Sud
1: 2.28
X: 3.10
2: 2.70
16 marca
Pontarlier
Annecy FC
16 marca
St. Priest
Marseille B
16 marca
Monts Or Azergues
Hyeres
16 marca
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
Nice B
1: 1.55
X: 3.55
2: 5.00
Kolejka 23
22 marca
Nice B
Frejus
23 marca
Annecy FC
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
1: 1.91
X: 3.30
2: 3.30
23 marca
Hyeres
Pontarlier
23 marca
Lyon B
St. Priest
23 marca
Martigues
Marseille Consolat
23 marca
RC Grasse
Toulon
23 marca
Jura Sud
Monts Or Azergues
30 marca
Marseille B
Monaco B
1: 2.50
X: 3.10
2: 2.40
Kolejka 24
06 kwietnia
Monts Or Azergues
Monaco B
06 kwietnia
Lyon B
Marseille B
06 kwietnia
Pontarlier
Jura Sud
06 kwietnia
St. Priest
RC Grasse
06 kwietnia
Marseille Consolat
Nice B
06 kwietnia
Toulon
Martigues
06 kwietnia
Frejus
Annecy FC
06 kwietnia
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
Hyeres
1: 2.18
X: 2.80
2: 3.10
Kolejka 25
13 kwietnia
Annecy FC
Marseille Consolat
1: 1.90
X: 3.60
2: 3.00
13 kwietnia
Martigues
St. Priest
13 kwietnia
Nice B
Toulon
13 kwietnia
Jura Sud
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
13 kwietnia
Hyeres
Frejus
13 kwietnia
Monaco B
Pontarlier
13 kwietnia
RC Grasse
Lyon B
13 kwietnia
Marseille B
Monts Or Azergues
Kolejka 26
20 kwietnia
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
Monaco B
1: 2.00
X: 3.25
2: 3.00
20 kwietnia
Frejus
Jura Sud
20 kwietnia
Pontarlier
Monts Or Azergues
20 kwietnia
RC Grasse
Marseille B
20 kwietnia
Marseille Consolat
Hyeres
20 kwietnia
St. Priest
Nice B
20 kwietnia
Lyon B
Martigues
1: 2.28
X: 3.15
2: 2.65
20 kwietnia
Toulon
Annecy FC
Kolejka 27
04 maja
Monts Or Azergues
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
04 maja
Monaco B
Frejus
04 maja
Marseille B
Pontarlier
1: 1.50
X: 3.60
2: 5.00
04 maja
Martigues
RC Grasse
04 maja
Hyeres
Toulon
1: 3.50
X: 3.35
2: 1.80
04 maja
Annecy FC
St. Priest
04 maja
Nice B
Lyon B
04 maja
Jura Sud
Marseille Consolat
Kolejka 28
11 maja
Martigues
Marseille B
1: 1.82
X: 3.25
2: 3.70
11 maja
St. Priest
Hyeres
11 maja
Pontarlier
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
1: 1.85
X: 3.15
2: 3.55
11 maja
Frejus
Monts Or Azergues
11 maja
Lyon B
Annecy FC
11 maja
Toulon
Jura Sud
11 maja
RC Grasse
Nice B
11 maja
Marseille Consolat
Monaco B
1: 2.00
X: 3.40
2: 3.15
Kolejka 29
18 maja
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
Marseille B
1: 2.50
X: 3.55
2: 2.20
18 maja
Pontarlier
Frejus
18 maja
Monts Or Azergues
Marseille Consolat
18 maja
Monaco B
Toulon
1: 4.00
X: 3.40
2: 1.65
18 maja
Jura Sud
St. Priest
18 maja
Hyeres
Lyon B
18 maja
Annecy FC
RC Grasse
1: 1.33
X: 4.20
2: 6.10
18 maja
Nice B
Martigues
Kolejka 30
25 maja
Lyon B
Jura Sud
25 maja
RC Grasse
Hyeres
25 maja
Martigues
Annecy FC
25 maja
Marseille B
Nice B
25 maja
Frejus
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
25 maja
Marseille Consolat
Pontarlier
25 maja
Toulon
Monts Or Azergues
25 maja
St. Priest
Monaco B

National 2 Grp. C 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
11 sierpnia
Le Havre B
St. Malo
1: 2.25
X: 3.30
2: 2.55
11 sierpnia
Oissel
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
11 sierpnia
US Granvillaise
Furiani Agliani
11 sierpnia
Mantes
Nantes B
11 sierpnia
Vitre
FC Chartres
11 sierpnia
Lorient B
Poissy
11 sierpnia
CA Bastia
Vannes
1: 1.83
X: 3.10
2: 3.75
11 sierpnia
Paris Saint Germain B
Stade Briochin
1: 2.35
X: 3.25
2: 2.50
Kolejka 2
17 sierpnia
Furiani Agliani
CA Bastia
18 sierpnia
FC Chartres
Mantes
18 sierpnia
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
St. Malo
1: 2.48
X: 3.30
2: 2.33
18 sierpnia
Lorient B
Vannes
18 sierpnia
Poissy
Paris Saint Germain B
1: 2.18
X: 3.25
2: 2.70
18 sierpnia
Oissel
Vitre
1: 2.10
X: 3.20
2: 2.90
18 sierpnia
Nantes B
US Granvillaise
18 sierpnia
Le Havre B
Stade Briochin
Kolejka 3
25 sierpnia
CA Bastia
Nantes B
25 sierpnia
US Granvillaise
FC Chartres
25 sierpnia
St. Malo
Stade Briochin
25 sierpnia
Le Havre B
Poissy
25 sierpnia
Lorient B
Furiani Agliani
25 sierpnia
Mantes
Oissel
25 sierpnia
Paris Saint Germain B
Vannes
1: 1.77
X: 3.20
2: 3.95
25 sierpnia
Vitre
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
1: 2.10
X: 3.20
2: 2.90
Kolejka 4
01 września
FC Chartres
CA Bastia
01 września
Furiani Agliani
Paris Saint Germain B
1: 2.45
X: 3.10
2: 2.45
01 września
Poissy
St. Malo
1: 2.38
X: 3.10
2: 2.55
01 września
Vitre
Mantes
01 września
Nantes B
Lorient B
01 września
Oissel
US Granvillaise
01 września
Vannes
Le Havre B
01 września
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
Stade Briochin
1: 2.55
X: 3.10
2: 2.38
Kolejka 5
08 września
US Granvillaise
Vitre
08 września
Lorient B
FC Chartres
08 września
CA Bastia
Oissel
08 września
Stade Briochin
Poissy
1: 2.00
X: 3.20
2: 3.15
08 września
Mantes
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
08 września
Paris Saint Germain B
Nantes B
1: 1.90
X: 3.20
2: 3.35
08 września
St. Malo
Vannes
1: 1.60
X: 3.55
2: 4.20
08 września
Le Havre B
Furiani Agliani
Kolejka 6
15 września
Vitre
CA Bastia
1: 2.10
X: 2.90
2: 3.20
15 września
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
Poissy
1: 2.38
X: 2.95
2: 2.65
15 września
Vannes
Stade Briochin
1: 2.65
X: 3.10
2: 2.28
15 września
FC Chartres
Paris Saint Germain B
1: 2.28
X: 2.85
2: 2.90
15 września
Nantes B
Le Havre B
1: 2.33
X: 3.00
2: 2.65
15 września
Oissel
Lorient B
1: 2.07
X: 2.95
2: 3.25
15 września
Mantes
US Granvillaise
15 września
Furiani Agliani
St. Malo
Kolejka 7
22 września
Le Havre B
FC Chartres
1: 1.90
X: 3.35
2: 3.20
22 września
St. Malo
Nantes B
22 września
Paris Saint Germain B
Oissel
22 września
US Granvillaise
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
22 września
Lorient B
Vitre
1: 1.85
X: 3.25
2: 3.45
22 września
CA Bastia
Mantes
22 września
Poissy
Vannes
22 września
Stade Briochin
Furiani Agliani
Kolejka 8
06 października
Oissel
Le Havre B
06 października
FC Chartres
St. Malo
06 października
Vitre
Paris Saint Germain B
1: 2.45
X: 3.10
2: 2.45
06 października
Nantes B
Stade Briochin
1: 2.75
X: 3.10
2: 2.23
06 października
Mantes
Lorient B
06 października
Furiani Agliani
Poissy
1: 2.45
X: 3.10
2: 2.45
06 października
US Granvillaise
CA Bastia
06 października
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
Vannes
1: 3.25
X: 3.25
2: 1.90
Kolejka 9
20 października
Le Havre B
Vitre
20 października
St. Malo
Oissel
1: 1.76
X: 3.25
2: 3.90
20 października
Paris Saint Germain B
Mantes
20 października
Stade Briochin
FC Chartres
20 października
CA Bastia
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
1: 1.59
X: 3.55
2: 4.55
20 października
Poissy
Nantes B
20 października
Vannes
Furiani Agliani
20 października
Lorient B
US Granvillaise
Kolejka 10
03 listopada
Mantes
Le Havre B
03 listopada
Vitre
St. Malo
1: 2.55
X: 3.10
2: 2.38
03 listopada
US Granvillaise
Paris Saint Germain B
03 listopada
Oissel
Stade Briochin
03 listopada
CA Bastia
Lorient B
03 listopada
FC Chartres
Poissy
03 listopada
Nantes B
Vannes
03 listopada
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
Furiani Agliani
Kolejka 11
10 listopada
Le Havre B
US Granvillaise
1: 1.90
X: 3.25
2: 3.25
10 listopada
St. Malo
Mantes
1: 1.57
X: 3.45
2: 4.60
10 listopada
Paris Saint Germain B
CA Bastia
1: 2.10
X: 3.20
2: 2.90
10 listopada
Furiani Agliani
Nantes B
10 listopada
Stade Briochin
Vitre
10 listopada
Poissy
Oissel
10 listopada
Vannes
FC Chartres
10 listopada
Lorient B
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
Kolejka 12
24 listopada
CA Bastia
Le Havre B
1: 1.85
X: 3.35
2: 3.35
24 listopada
US Granvillaise
St. Malo
24 listopada
Mantes
Stade Briochin
24 listopada
FC Chartres
Furiani Agliani
24 listopada
Vitre
Poissy
1: 2.28
X: 3.15
2: 2.65
24 listopada
Oissel
Vannes
1: 1.87
X: 3.35
2: 3.35
24 listopada
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
Nantes B
1: 2.95
X: 3.25
2: 2.07
24 listopada
Lorient B
Paris Saint Germain B
Kolejka 13
01 grudnia
Nantes B
FC Chartres
01 grudnia
Le Havre B
Lorient B
01 grudnia
St. Malo
CA Bastia
1: 2.10
X: 3.10
2: 2.95
01 grudnia
Paris Saint Germain B
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
1: 2.12
X: 3.35
2: 2.70
01 grudnia
Poissy
Mantes
01 grudnia
Stade Briochin
US Granvillaise
01 grudnia
Furiani Agliani
Oissel
01 grudnia
Vannes
Vitre
Kolejka 14
15 grudnia
Oissel
Nantes B
15 grudnia
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
FC Chartres
1: 2.18
X: 3.00
2: 2.90
15 grudnia
US Granvillaise
Poissy
15 grudnia
CA Bastia
Stade Briochin
1: 1.80
X: 3.25
2: 3.60
15 grudnia
Mantes
Vannes
15 grudnia
Vitre
Furiani Agliani
15 grudnia
Lorient B
St. Malo
1: 2.38
X: 3.10
2: 2.55
27 lutego
Paris Saint Germain B
Le Havre B
1: 1.67
X: 3.25
2: 4.20
Kolejka 15
20 grudnia
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
Le Havre B
1: 2.18
X: 3.35
2: 2.63
22 grudnia
Vannes
US Granvillaise
22 grudnia
Furiani Agliani
Mantes
22 grudnia
FC Chartres
Oissel
1: 1.50
X: 3.55
2: 5.60
22 grudnia
Stade Briochin
Lorient B
22 grudnia
St. Malo
Paris Saint Germain B
1: 1.85
X: 3.35
2: 3.35
22 grudnia
Poissy
CA Bastia
1: 2.35
X: 3.15
2: 2.55
27 stycznia
Nantes B
Vitre
1: 1.66
X: 3.45
2: 3.95
Kolejka 16
12 stycznia
Stade Briochin
Le Havre B
12 stycznia
Paris Saint Germain B
Poissy
1: 2.45
X: 3.15
2: 2.45
12 stycznia
CA Bastia
Furiani Agliani
1: 1.62
X: 3.75
2: 4.10
12 stycznia
Vitre
Oissel
1: 2.14
X: 3.10
2: 2.90
12 stycznia
US Granvillaise
Nantes B
12 stycznia
Mantes
FC Chartres
12 stycznia
St. Malo
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
1: 1.90
X: 3.20
2: 3.35
12 stycznia
Vannes
Lorient B
1: 2.28
X: 3.15
2: 2.65
Kolejka 17
19 stycznia
Nantes B
CA Bastia
1: 2.45
X: 3.10
2: 2.45
19 stycznia
FC Chartres
US Granvillaise
1: 1.72
X: 3.35
2: 3.80
19 stycznia
Oissel
Mantes
1: 1.90
X: 3.20
2: 3.35
19 stycznia
Furiani Agliani
Lorient B
19 stycznia
Poissy
Le Havre B
1: 2.10
X: 3.20
2: 2.90
19 stycznia
Stade Briochin
St. Malo
19 stycznia
Vannes
Paris Saint Germain B
1: 2.55
X: 3.10
2: 2.35
19 stycznia
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
Vitre
1: 2.00
X: 3.15
2: 3.15
Kolejka 18
01 lutego
Le Havre B
Vannes
1: 2.00
X: 3.20
2: 3.15
02 lutego
Lorient B
Nantes B
02 lutego
CA Bastia
FC Chartres
02 lutego
US Granvillaise
Oissel
02 lutego
Stade Briochin
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
09 lutego
St. Malo
Poissy
09 lutego
Paris Saint Germain B
Furiani Agliani
1: 3.29
X: 3.75
2: 1.85
30 marca
Mantes
Vitre
1: 1.72
X: 3.25
2: 3.95
Kolejka 19
16 lutego
FC Chartres
Lorient B
16 lutego
Vitre
US Granvillaise
1: 2.08
X: 3.10
2: 3.00
16 lutego
Oissel
CA Bastia
16 lutego
Poissy
Stade Briochin
1: 2.80
X: 3.15
2: 2.18
16 lutego
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
Mantes
1: 1.80
X: 3.05
2: 4.05
16 lutego
Nantes B
Paris Saint Germain B
16 lutego
Vannes
St. Malo
16 lutego
Furiani Agliani
Le Havre B
Kolejka 20
23 lutego
St. Malo
Furiani Agliani
23 lutego
Paris Saint Germain B
FC Chartres
23 lutego
Stade Briochin
Vannes
23 lutego
Le Havre B
Nantes B
1: 2.12
X: 3.25
2: 2.80
23 lutego
Lorient B
Oissel
1: 2.23
X: 2.90
2: 2.90
23 lutego
CA Bastia
Vitre
1: 1.40
X: 4.10
2: 5.40
23 lutego
Poissy
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
1: 1.98
X: 3.10
2: 3.25
23 lutego
US Granvillaise
Mantes
Kolejka 21
09 marca
Vannes
Poissy
1: 2.17
X: 3.20
2: 2.80
09 marca
Furiani Agliani
Stade Briochin
09 marca
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
US Granvillaise
1: 2.08
X: 3.25
2: 2.95
09 marca
Oissel
Paris Saint Germain B
09 marca
Nantes B
St. Malo
1: 1.62
X: 3.65
2: 3.95
09 marca
FC Chartres
Le Havre B
1: 1.43
X: 4.00
2: 5.50
09 marca
Mantes
CA Bastia
09 marca
Vitre
Lorient B
1: 3.00
X: 3.10
2: 2.08
Kolejka 22
16 marca
St. Malo
FC Chartres
1: 2.55
X: 3.10
2: 2.38
16 marca
Paris Saint Germain B
Vitre
1: 1.90
X: 3.25
2: 3.25
16 marca
Stade Briochin
Nantes B
16 marca
Lorient B
Mantes
16 marca
Poissy
Furiani Agliani
1: 1.72
X: 3.25
2: 3.95
16 marca
CA Bastia
US Granvillaise
16 marca
Vannes
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
16 marca
Le Havre B
Oissel
Kolejka 23
23 marca
Vitre
Le Havre B
1: 2.25
X: 2.90
2: 2.95
23 marca
Oissel
St. Malo
1: 1.80
X: 3.15
2: 3.80
23 marca
FC Chartres
Stade Briochin
1: 1.79
X: 3.30
2: 3.75
23 marca
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
CA Bastia
1: 2.30
X: 3.15
2: 2.65
23 marca
Nantes B
Poissy
1: 1.62
X: 3.25
2: 4.85
23 marca
Furiani Agliani
Vannes
23 marca
US Granvillaise
Lorient B
23 marca
Mantes
Paris Saint Germain B
1: 2.18
X: 2.95
2: 3.05
Kolejka 24
06 kwietnia
Furiani Agliani
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
06 kwietnia
Vannes
Nantes B
06 kwietnia
Poissy
FC Chartres
1: 2.45
X: 3.10
2: 2.45
06 kwietnia
Lorient B
CA Bastia
06 kwietnia
Stade Briochin
Oissel
06 kwietnia
Paris Saint Germain B
US Granvillaise
06 kwietnia
St. Malo
Vitre
06 kwietnia
Le Havre B
Mantes
Kolejka 25
13 kwietnia
CA Bastia
Paris Saint Germain B
1: 1.72
X: 3.45
2: 3.65
13 kwietnia
Mantes
St. Malo
13 kwietnia
US Granvillaise
Le Havre B
1: 2.25
X: 2.80
2: 3.00
13 kwietnia
Nantes B
Furiani Agliani
13 kwietnia
Vitre
Stade Briochin
1: 3.95
X: 3.55
2: 1.65
13 kwietnia
Oissel
Poissy
13 kwietnia
FC Chartres
Vannes
13 kwietnia
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
Lorient B
1: 2.28
X: 3.25
2: 2.55
Kolejka 26
20 kwietnia
Le Havre B
CA Bastia
1: 2.70
X: 3.20
2: 2.23
20 kwietnia
St. Malo
US Granvillaise
20 kwietnia
Stade Briochin
Mantes
20 kwietnia
Furiani Agliani
FC Chartres
20 kwietnia
Poissy
Vitre
1: 2.10
X: 3.20
2: 2.90
20 kwietnia
Vannes
Oissel
20 kwietnia
Nantes B
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
20 kwietnia
Paris Saint Germain B
Lorient B
Kolejka 27
04 maja
Lorient B
Le Havre B
04 maja
CA Bastia
St. Malo
1: 1.72
X: 3.25
2: 3.95
04 maja
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
Paris Saint Germain B
1: 2.00
X: 3.20
2: 3.15
04 maja
FC Chartres
Nantes B
04 maja
Mantes
Poissy
04 maja
US Granvillaise
Stade Briochin
1: 3.60
X: 3.25
2: 1.80
04 maja
Oissel
Furiani Agliani
1: 2.28
X: 3.15
2: 2.65
04 maja
Vitre
Vannes
1: 2.10
X: 2.80
2: 3.35
Kolejka 28
11 maja
Stade Briochin
CA Bastia
11 maja
Nantes B
Oissel
1: 1.50
X: 3.55
2: 5.00
11 maja
Poissy
US Granvillaise
1: 1.90
X: 3.25
2: 3.25
11 maja
Vannes
Mantes
1: 1.87
X: 3.35
2: 3.35
11 maja
Furiani Agliani
Vitre
1: 2.23
X: 3.20
2: 2.70
11 maja
Le Havre B
Paris Saint Germain B
11 maja
St. Malo
Lorient B
11 maja
FC Chartres
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
1: 1.50
X: 3.55
2: 5.00
Kolejka 29
18 maja
CA Bastia
Poissy
1: 1.30
X: 4.20
2: 6.75
18 maja
Paris Saint Germain B
St. Malo
1: 2.08
X: 3.00
2: 3.10
18 maja
Lorient B
Stade Briochin
18 maja
Oissel
FC Chartres
1: 2.70
X: 3.25
2: 2.18
18 maja
Mantes
Furiani Agliani
18 maja
US Granvillaise
Vannes
1: 2.18
X: 3.25
2: 2.70
18 maja
Le Havre B
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
1: 1.60
X: 4.10
2: 3.60
18 maja
Vitre
Nantes B
1: 3.80
X: 3.15
2: 1.80
Kolejka 30
25 maja
St. Malo
Le Havre B
25 maja
Stade Briochin
Paris Saint Germain B
25 maja
Vannes
CA Bastia
25 maja
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
Oissel
25 maja
Furiani Agliani
US Granvillaise
25 maja
Nantes B
Mantes
25 maja
FC Chartres
Vitre
25 maja
Poissy
Lorient B

National 2 Grp. D 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
11 sierpnia
Reims B
Croix
1: 2.38
X: 3.10
2: 2.55
11 sierpnia
Creteil
Lille B
11 sierpnia
Arras
Fleury Merogis U.S
1: 2.18
X: 3.25
2: 2.70
11 sierpnia
Bobigny
Haguenau
11 sierpnia
ASM Belfort
Sedan
1: 2.70
X: 3.20
2: 2.23
11 sierpnia
Sainte Geneviève
Lens B
11 sierpnia
Schiltingheim
Aulnoye
11 sierpnia
Epinal
Lusitanos
Kolejka 2
18 sierpnia
Lille B
Epinal
1: 2.18
X: 3.25
2: 2.70
18 sierpnia
Reims B
Arras
18 sierpnia
Fleury Merogis U.S
Bobigny
18 sierpnia
Croix
Sedan
18 sierpnia
Lusitanos
Schiltingheim
18 sierpnia
Aulnoye
Sainte Geneviève
18 sierpnia
Lens B
ASM Belfort
18 sierpnia
Haguenau
Creteil
Kolejka 3
24 sierpnia
Schiltingheim
Lille B
1: 1.80
X: 3.20
2: 3.70
25 sierpnia
ASM Belfort
Aulnoye
1: 2.00
X: 3.20
2: 3.15
25 sierpnia
Sedan
Lens B
1: 1.57
X: 3.55
2: 4.40
25 sierpnia
Sainte Geneviève
Lusitanos
25 sierpnia
Arras
Croix
25 sierpnia
Epinal
Haguenau
25 sierpnia
Bobigny
Reims B
25 sierpnia
Creteil
Fleury Merogis U.S
Kolejka 4
01 września
Fleury Merogis U.S
Epinal
01 września
Croix
Lens B
1: 2.23
X: 3.15
2: 2.70
01 września
Lille B
Sainte Geneviève
01 września
Aulnoye
Sedan
01 września
Haguenau
Schiltingheim
01 września
Arras
Bobigny
01 września
Reims B
Creteil
01 września
Lusitanos
ASM Belfort
1: 2.00
X: 3.15
2: 3.15
Kolejka 5
08 września
Lens B
Aulnoye
1: 1.94
X: 3.10
2: 3.45
08 września
Epinal
Reims B
08 września
Schiltingheim
Fleury Merogis U.S
08 września
Bobigny
Croix
08 września
Sainte Geneviève
Haguenau
08 września
Sedan
Lusitanos
1: 1.57
X: 3.55
2: 4.40
08 września
ASM Belfort
Lille B
08 września
Creteil
Arras
Kolejka 6
15 września
Haguenau
ASM Belfort
15 września
Lille B
Sedan
15 września
Fleury Merogis U.S
Sainte Geneviève
15 września
Croix
Aulnoye
15 września
Reims B
Schiltingheim
15 września
Arras
Epinal
15 września
Bobigny
Creteil
1: 3.35
X: 3.20
2: 1.90
15 września
Lusitanos
Lens B
1: 2.00
X: 2.80
2: 3.55
Kolejka 7
22 września
Lens B
Lille B
22 września
Epinal
Bobigny
22 września
Schiltingheim
Arras
22 września
Creteil
Croix
1: 1.60
X: 3.55
2: 4.20
22 września
Sainte Geneviève
Reims B
22 września
Sedan
Haguenau
22 września
ASM Belfort
Fleury Merogis U.S
22 września
Aulnoye
Lusitanos
Kolejka 8
06 października
Reims B
ASM Belfort
06 października
Fleury Merogis U.S
Sedan
1: 2.18
X: 3.20
2: 2.75
06 października
Croix
Lusitanos
1: 2.23
X: 3.10
2: 2.75
06 października
Arras
Sainte Geneviève
1: 2.55
X: 3.35
2: 2.25
06 października
Haguenau
Lens B
06 października
Lille B
Aulnoye
1: 1.55
X: 3.70
2: 4.70
06 października
Bobigny
Schiltingheim
06 października
Creteil
Epinal
1: 1.72
X: 3.25
2: 3.95
Kolejka 9
20 października
Lens B
Fleury Merogis U.S
1: 4.10
X: 3.45
2: 1.67
20 października
Epinal
Croix
20 października
Aulnoye
Haguenau
20 października
Lusitanos
Lille B
20 października
Sainte Geneviève
Bobigny
20 października
Sedan
Reims B
20 października
ASM Belfort
Arras
20 października
Schiltingheim
Creteil
Kolejka 10
02 listopada
Epinal
Schiltingheim
03 listopada
Bobigny
ASM Belfort
03 listopada
Arras
Sedan
1: 3.15
X: 3.20
2: 2.00
03 listopada
Creteil
Sainte Geneviève
1: 2.00
X: 3.15
2: 3.20
03 listopada
Croix
Lille B
03 listopada
Fleury Merogis U.S
Aulnoye
03 listopada
Reims B
Lens B
03 listopada
Haguenau
Lusitanos
Kolejka 11
10 listopada
Lens B
Arras
10 listopada
Aulnoye
Reims B
10 listopada
Schiltingheim
Croix
10 listopada
Lille B
Haguenau
1: 1.50
X: 3.55
2: 5.00
10 listopada
ASM Belfort
Creteil
1: 3.20
X: 3.15
2: 2.00
10 listopada
Sainte Geneviève
Epinal
1: 2.00
X: 3.15
2: 3.20
10 listopada
Lusitanos
Fleury Merogis U.S
1: 2.70
X: 3.25
2: 2.18
13 lutego
Sedan
Bobigny
1: 2.18
X: 3.00
2: 2.90
Kolejka 12
24 listopada
Epinal
ASM Belfort
24 listopada
Creteil
Sedan
24 listopada
Schiltingheim
Sainte Geneviève
24 listopada
Croix
Haguenau
1: 1.90
X: 3.20
2: 3.35
24 listopada
Fleury Merogis U.S
Lille B
24 listopada
Arras
Aulnoye
1: 2.14
X: 3.10
2: 2.90
24 listopada
Reims B
Lusitanos
25 listopada
Bobigny
Lens B
Kolejka 13
30 listopada
Lille B
Reims B
1: 1.71
X: 3.25
2: 4.15
01 grudnia
Lusitanos
Arras
01 grudnia
Aulnoye
Bobigny
01 grudnia
Haguenau
Fleury Merogis U.S
01 grudnia
Sainte Geneviève
Croix
1: 1.80
X: 3.25
2: 3.60
01 grudnia
Sedan
Epinal
01 grudnia
ASM Belfort
Schiltingheim
01 grudnia
Lens B
Creteil
Kolejka 14
15 grudnia
Croix
Fleury Merogis U.S
1: 1.60
X: 3.80
2: 3.95
15 grudnia
Bobigny
Lusitanos
15 grudnia
Reims B
Haguenau
15 grudnia
Schiltingheim
Sedan
15 grudnia
Sainte Geneviève
ASM Belfort
15 grudnia
Creteil
Aulnoye
13 lutego
Epinal
Lens B
20 lutego
Arras
Lille B
1: 3.55
X: 3.15
2: 1.86
Kolejka 15
19 grudnia
Aulnoye
Epinal
1: 2.35
X: 3.15
2: 2.55
22 grudnia
Haguenau
Arras
22 grudnia
Lille B
Bobigny
1: 1.28
X: 4.60
2: 6.50
22 grudnia
Lusitanos
Creteil
1: 3.00
X: 3.10
2: 2.08
22 grudnia
Fleury Merogis U.S
Reims B
1: 2.17
X: 3.20
2: 2.80
22 grudnia
Croix
ASM Belfort
22 grudnia
Sedan
Sainte Geneviève
1: 2.08
X: 3.10
2: 3.00
22 grudnia
Lens B
Schiltingheim
1: 1.69
X: 3.43
2: 5.60
Kolejka 16
12 stycznia
Sainte Geneviève
Aulnoye
12 stycznia
Schiltingheim
Lusitanos
12 stycznia
Sedan
Croix
1: 2.18
X: 3.20
2: 2.75
12 stycznia
Bobigny
Fleury Merogis U.S
1: 2.18
X: 3.15
2: 2.80
12 stycznia
Creteil
Haguenau
1: 1.66
X: 3.45
2: 3.95
06 lutego
Arras
Reims B
1: 2.90
X: 3.15
2: 2.10
09 lutego
ASM Belfort
Lens B
09 lutego
Epinal
Lille B
Kolejka 17
19 stycznia
Aulnoye
ASM Belfort
19 stycznia
Lens B
Sedan
1: 2.90
X: 3.15
2: 2.10
19 stycznia
Lusitanos
Sainte Geneviève
1: 2.45
X: 3.10
2: 2.45
19 stycznia
Croix
Arras
19 stycznia
Haguenau
Epinal
19 stycznia
Reims B
Bobigny
19 stycznia
Lille B
Schiltingheim
09 lutego
Fleury Merogis U.S
Creteil
1: 3.45
X: 3.25
2: 1.85
09 lutego
Reims B
Bobigny
Kolejka 18
02 lutego
Epinal
Fleury Merogis U.S
02 lutego
Bobigny
Arras
1: 1.75
X: 3.45
2: 3.60
09 lutego
Schiltingheim
Haguenau
09 lutego
Sedan
Aulnoye
1: 1.90
X: 3.15
2: 3.35
02 marca
Creteil
Reims B
1: 1.57
X: 3.25
2: 5.00
02 marca
Sainte Geneviève
Lille B
02 marca
Lens B
Croix
02 marca
ASM Belfort
Lusitanos
Kolejka 19
16 lutego
Lille B
ASM Belfort
16 lutego
Lusitanos
Sedan
1: 2.08
X: 3.10
2: 3.00
16 lutego
Haguenau
Sainte Geneviève
16 lutego
Croix
Bobigny
1: 1.60
X: 3.55
2: 4.20
16 lutego
Fleury Merogis U.S
Schiltingheim
1: 2.38
X: 3.10
2: 2.55
16 lutego
Reims B
Epinal
1: 2.00
X: 3.20
2: 3.15
16 lutego
Aulnoye
Lens B
16 lutego
Arras
Creteil
1: 3.95
X: 3.25
2: 1.72
Kolejka 20
22 lutego
Schiltingheim
Reims B
1: 2.50
X: 3.00
2: 2.45
23 lutego
ASM Belfort
Haguenau
23 lutego
Sedan
Lille B
1: 2.17
X: 2.80
2: 3.15
23 lutego
Sainte Geneviève
Fleury Merogis U.S
23 lutego
Aulnoye
Croix
1: 2.04
X: 3.45
2: 2.80
23 lutego
Creteil
Bobigny
1: 1.57
X: 3.55
2: 4.60
23 lutego
Epinal
Arras
23 lutego
Lens B
Lusitanos
Kolejka 21
08 marca
Bobigny
Epinal
1: 1.97
X: 3.25
2: 3.20
09 marca
Lille B
Lens B
09 marca
Arras
Schiltingheim
09 marca
Croix
Creteil
1: 2.80
X: 3.15
2: 2.18
09 marca
Reims B
Sainte Geneviève
09 marca
Haguenau
Sedan
09 marca
Fleury Merogis U.S
ASM Belfort
09 marca
Lusitanos
Aulnoye
1: 1.72
X: 3.35
2: 3.80
Kolejka 22
16 marca
Lens B
Haguenau
16 marca
Sedan
Fleury Merogis U.S
1: 1.57
X: 3.75
2: 4.50
16 marca
Sainte Geneviève
Arras
16 marca
Lusitanos
Croix
1: 1.85
X: 3.25
2: 3.45
16 marca
Schiltingheim
Bobigny
16 marca
Epinal
Creteil
30 marca
ASM Belfort
Reims B
17 kwietnia
Aulnoye
Lille B
1: 3.20
X: 3.25
2: 1.97
Kolejka 23
23 marca
Reims B
Sedan
23 marca
Arras
ASM Belfort
23 marca
Croix
Epinal
1: 1.90
X: 3.10
2: 3.45
23 marca
Haguenau
Aulnoye
1: 1.97
X: 3.05
2: 3.35
23 marca
Bobigny
Sainte Geneviève
1: 2.45
X: 3.10
2: 2.45
23 marca
Lille B
Lusitanos
23 marca
Creteil
Schiltingheim
1: 1.57
X: 3.25
2: 5.00
24 marca
Fleury Merogis U.S
Lens B
1: 2.07
X: 3.55
2: 2.75
Kolejka 24
05 kwietnia
Schiltingheim
Epinal
1: 2.50
X: 3.05
2: 2.45
06 kwietnia
ASM Belfort
Bobigny
06 kwietnia
Sedan
Arras
1: 1.57
X: 3.25
2: 5.00
06 kwietnia
Sainte Geneviève
Creteil
1: 2.65
X: 3.35
2: 2.17
06 kwietnia
Lille B
Croix
1: 1.69
X: 3.25
2: 4.30
06 kwietnia
Aulnoye
Fleury Merogis U.S
06 kwietnia
Lens B
Reims B
06 kwietnia
Lusitanos
Haguenau
1: 2.23
X: 2.90
2: 2.90
Kolejka 25
13 kwietnia
Arras
Lens B
13 kwietnia
Reims B
Aulnoye
13 kwietnia
Croix
Schiltingheim
13 kwietnia
Creteil
ASM Belfort
1: 1.55
X: 3.35
2: 5.00
13 kwietnia
Bobigny
Sedan
1: 2.85
X: 2.90
2: 2.28
13 kwietnia
Epinal
Sainte Geneviève
1: 2.10
X: 2.90
2: 3.15
13 kwietnia
Haguenau
Lille B
13 kwietnia
Fleury Merogis U.S
Lusitanos
1: 2.30
X: 3.20
2: 2.55
Kolejka 26
20 kwietnia
Aulnoye
Arras
20 kwietnia
Haguenau
Croix
20 kwietnia
Sainte Geneviève
Schiltingheim
20 kwietnia
Lens B
Bobigny
20 kwietnia
Lille B
Fleury Merogis U.S
1: 1.72
X: 3.35
2: 3.80
20 kwietnia
Sedan
Creteil
1: 2.80
X: 3.15
2: 2.17
20 kwietnia
ASM Belfort
Epinal
1: 2.35
X: 3.15
2: 2.55
20 kwietnia
Lusitanos
Reims B
Kolejka 27
03 maja
Epinal
Sedan
04 maja
Reims B
Lille B
04 maja
Arras
Lusitanos
1: 3.95
X: 3.25
2: 1.72
04 maja
Bobigny
Aulnoye
1: 2.28
X: 3.10
2: 2.70
04 maja
Fleury Merogis U.S
Haguenau
04 maja
Croix
Sainte Geneviève
1: 2.00
X: 3.20
2: 3.15
04 maja
Schiltingheim
ASM Belfort
04 maja
Creteil
Lens B
1: 1.36
X: 3.95
2: 6.10
Kolejka 28
11 maja
Sedan
Schiltingheim
1: 2.00
X: 2.90
2: 3.45
11 maja
ASM Belfort
Sainte Geneviève
1: 1.77
X: 3.35
2: 3.75
11 maja
Lens B
Epinal
11 maja
Fleury Merogis U.S
Croix
1: 2.00
X: 3.15
2: 3.20
11 maja
Lusitanos
Bobigny
1: 2.10
X: 3.35
2: 2.80
11 maja
Lille B
Arras
1: 1.36
X: 3.40
2: 8.50
11 maja
Haguenau
Reims B
11 maja
Aulnoye
Creteil
Kolejka 29
18 maja
Bobigny
Lille B
1: 1.69
X: 3.70
2: 3.70
18 maja
Creteil
Lusitanos
1: 1.68
X: 3.60
2: 3.75
18 maja
Reims B
Fleury Merogis U.S
18 maja
Schiltingheim
Lens B
18 maja
Epinal
Aulnoye
18 maja
Arras
Haguenau
1: 4.60
X: 3.45
2: 1.58
18 maja
ASM Belfort
Croix
1: 1.47
X: 3.55
2: 6.00
18 maja
Sainte Geneviève
Sedan
Kolejka 30
25 maja
Fleury Merogis U.S
Arras
25 maja
Haguenau
Bobigny
25 maja
Lille B
Creteil
25 maja
Croix
Reims B
25 maja
Aulnoye
Schiltingheim
25 maja
Lens B
Sainte Geneviève
25 maja
Sedan
ASM Belfort
25 maja
Lusitanos
Epinal
Kupon
Dodaj nowe zdarzenie ręcznie ?
0
wyczyść