Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

Erovnuli Liga 2019

Kolejka 1
01 marca
Saburtalo
Dinamo Batumi
1: 1.90
X: 3.15
2: 3.74
02 marca
Torpedo Kutaisi
Sioni Bolnisi
1: 1.30
X: 4.65
2: 7.88
02 marca
Lok.Tbilisi
FC Tbilisi
1: 1.92
X: 3.40
2: 3.48
03 marca
Dila Gori
Georgia Tbilisi
1: 1.70
X: 3.35
2: 4.46
03 marca
Dynamo Tbilisi
Chikhura
1: 1.65
X: 3.65
2: 4.33
Kolejka 2
05 marca
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
1: 3.17
X: 3.25
2: 2.05
05 marca
Lok.Tbilisi
Saburtalo
1: 3.10
X: 3.20
2: 2.10
06 marca
FC Tbilisi
Georgia Tbilisi
1: 2.28
X: 3.25
2: 2.55
06 marca
Sioni Bolnisi
Dynamo Tbilisi
1: 6.09
X: 4.30
2: 1.40
06 marca
Chikhura
Dila Gori
1: 2.10
X: 3.20
2: 3.10
Kolejka 3
09 marca
Torpedo Kutaisi
Lok.Tbilisi
10 marca
Dynamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
1: 1.40
X: 4.00
2: 5.60
10 marca
Saburtalo
FC Tbilisi
1: 1.25
X: 4.85
2: 10.75
11 marca
Dila Gori
Sioni Bolnisi
1: 1.90
X: 3.20
2: 3.67
11 marca
Georgia Tbilisi
Chikhura
1: 2.67
X: 2.90
2: 2.55
Kolejka 4
15 marca
Saburtalo
Torpedo Kutaisi
1: 2.73
X: 3.05
2: 2.40
16 marca
Dinamo Batumi
Dila Gori
1: 2.60
X: 3.10
2: 2.33
16 marca
FC Tbilisi
Chikhura
1: 2.60
X: 2.95
2: 2.58
17 marca
Lok.Tbilisi
Dynamo Tbilisi
1: 3.22
X: 3.38
2: 2.02
17 marca
Sioni Bolnisi
Georgia Tbilisi
1: 2.45
X: 3.10
2: 2.63
Kolejka 5
30 marca
Dila Gori
Lok.Tbilisi
30 marca
Georgia Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
30 marca
Chikhura
Sioni Bolnisi
31 marca
Dynamo Tbilisi
Saburtalo
31 marca
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Tbilisi
Kolejka 6
02 kwietnia
Lok.Tbilisi
Georgia Tbilisi
02 kwietnia
Dinamo Batumi
Chikhura
03 kwietnia
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dynamo Tbilisi
03 kwietnia
FC Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
03 kwietnia
Saburtalo
Dila Gori
Kolejka 7
06 kwietnia
Chikhura
Lok.Tbilisi
07 kwietnia
Dila Gori
Torpedo Kutaisi
07 kwietnia
Sioni Bolnisi
Dinamo Batumi
07 kwietnia
Dynamo Tbilisi
FC Tbilisi
08 kwietnia
Georgia Tbilisi
Saburtalo
Kolejka 8
12 kwietnia
Lok.Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
12 kwietnia
Dynamo Tbilisi
Dila Gori
13 kwietnia
FC Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
13 kwietnia
Torpedo Kutaisi
Georgia Tbilisi
13 kwietnia
Saburtalo
Chikhura
Kolejka 9
20 kwietnia
Dila Gori
FC Tbilisi
20 kwietnia
Sioni Bolnisi
Saburtalo
20 kwietnia
Georgia Tbilisi
Dynamo Tbilisi
21 kwietnia
Dinamo Batumi
Lok.Tbilisi
21 kwietnia
Chikhura
Torpedo Kutaisi
Kolejka 10
24 kwietnia
Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo
24 kwietnia
FC Tbilisi
Lok.Tbilisi
25 kwietnia
Georgia Tbilisi
Dila Gori
25 kwietnia
Sioni Bolnisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
25 kwietnia
Chikhura
Dynamo Tbilisi
Kolejka 11
04 maja
Dynamo Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
04 maja
Georgia Tbilisi
FC Tbilisi
05 maja
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Batumi
05 maja
Saburtalo
Lok.Tbilisi
05 maja
Dila Gori
Chikhura
Kolejka 12
11 maja
FC Tbilisi
Saburtalo
11 maja
Sioni Bolnisi
Dila Gori
11 maja
Chikhura
Georgia Tbilisi
12 maja
Dinamo Batumi
Dynamo Tbilisi
12 maja
Lok.Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Kolejka 13
14 maja
Georgia Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
14 maja
Chikhura
FC Tbilisi
15 maja
Torpedo Kutaisi
Saburtalo
15 maja
Dila Gori
Dinamo Batumi
15 maja
Dynamo Tbilisi
Lok.Tbilisi
Kolejka 14
19 maja
Sioni Bolnisi
Chikhura
19 maja
Saburtalo
Dynamo Tbilisi
19 maja
FC Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
20 maja
Dinamo Batumi
Georgia Tbilisi
20 maja
Lok.Tbilisi
Dila Gori
Kolejka 15
24 maja
Chikhura
Dinamo Batumi
25 maja
Georgia Tbilisi
Lok.Tbilisi
25 maja
Dila Gori
Saburtalo
25 maja
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Tbilisi
26 maja
Dynamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Kolejka 16
28 maja
Lok.Tbilisi
Chikhura
28 maja
Saburtalo
Georgia Tbilisi
28 maja
Dinamo Batumi
Sioni Bolnisi
29 maja
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dila Gori
29 maja
FC Tbilisi
Dynamo Tbilisi
Kolejka 17
01 czerwca
Chikhura
Saburtalo
01 czerwca
Sioni Bolnisi
Lok.Tbilisi
02 czerwca
Dila Gori
Dynamo Tbilisi
02 czerwca
Dinamo Batumi
FC Tbilisi
02 czerwca
Georgia Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Kolejka 18
14 czerwca
FC Tbilisi
Dila Gori
14 czerwca
Lok.Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
15 czerwca
Saburtalo
Sioni Bolnisi
15 czerwca
Dynamo Tbilisi
Georgia Tbilisi
15 czerwca
Torpedo Kutaisi
Chikhura
Kolejka 19
22 czerwca
Dila Gori
Georgia Tbilisi
22 czerwca
Lok.Tbilisi
FC Tbilisi
23 czerwca
Saburtalo
Dinamo Batumi
23 czerwca
Dynamo Tbilisi
Chikhura
23 czerwca
Torpedo Kutaisi
Sioni Bolnisi
Kolejka 20
26 czerwca
FC Tbilisi
Georgia Tbilisi
26 czerwca
Sioni Bolnisi
Dynamo Tbilisi
26 czerwca
Lok.Tbilisi
Saburtalo
26 czerwca
Chikhura
Dila Gori
26 czerwca
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Kolejka 21
03 lipca
Dynamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
03 lipca
Georgia Tbilisi
Chikhura
03 lipca
Torpedo Kutaisi
Lok.Tbilisi
03 lipca
Dila Gori
Sioni Bolnisi
03 lipca
Saburtalo
FC Tbilisi
Kolejka 22
03 sierpnia
Lok.Tbilisi
Dynamo Tbilisi
03 sierpnia
Sioni Bolnisi
Georgia Tbilisi
03 sierpnia
FC Tbilisi
Chikhura
03 sierpnia
Dinamo Batumi
Dila Gori
03 sierpnia
Saburtalo
Torpedo Kutaisi
Kolejka 23
10 sierpnia
Dila Gori
Lok.Tbilisi
10 sierpnia
Chikhura
Sioni Bolnisi
10 sierpnia
Dynamo Tbilisi
Saburtalo
10 sierpnia
Georgia Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
10 sierpnia
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Tbilisi
Kolejka 24
17 sierpnia
Lok.Tbilisi
Georgia Tbilisi
17 sierpnia
Saburtalo
Dila Gori
17 sierpnia
FC Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
17 sierpnia
Dinamo Batumi
Chikhura
17 sierpnia
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dynamo Tbilisi
Kolejka 25
24 sierpnia
Dynamo Tbilisi
FC Tbilisi
24 sierpnia
Chikhura
Lok.Tbilisi
24 sierpnia
Dila Gori
Torpedo Kutaisi
24 sierpnia
Sioni Bolnisi
Dinamo Batumi
24 sierpnia
Georgia Tbilisi
Saburtalo
Kolejka 26
31 sierpnia
FC Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
31 sierpnia
Torpedo Kutaisi
Georgia Tbilisi
31 sierpnia
Lok.Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
31 sierpnia
Dynamo Tbilisi
Dila Gori
31 sierpnia
Saburtalo
Chikhura
Kolejka 27
14 września
Dila Gori
FC Tbilisi
14 września
Sioni Bolnisi
Saburtalo
14 września
Georgia Tbilisi
Dynamo Tbilisi
14 września
Dinamo Batumi
Lok.Tbilisi
14 września
Chikhura
Torpedo Kutaisi
Kolejka 28
21 września
FC Tbilisi
Lok.Tbilisi
21 września
Georgia Tbilisi
Dila Gori
21 września
Chikhura
Dynamo Tbilisi
21 września
Sioni Bolnisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
21 września
Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo
Kolejka 29
28 września
Saburtalo
Lok.Tbilisi
28 września
Dila Gori
Chikhura
28 września
Dynamo Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
28 września
Georgia Tbilisi
FC Tbilisi
28 września
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Batumi
Kolejka 30
05 października
Chikhura
Georgia Tbilisi
05 października
Sioni Bolnisi
Dila Gori
05 października
Lok.Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
05 października
FC Tbilisi
Saburtalo
05 października
Dinamo Batumi
Dynamo Tbilisi
Kolejka 31
19 października
Dila Gori
Dinamo Batumi
19 października
Chikhura
FC Tbilisi
19 października
Dynamo Tbilisi
Lok.Tbilisi
19 października
Georgia Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
19 października
Torpedo Kutaisi
Saburtalo
Kolejka 32
26 października
Dinamo Batumi
Georgia Tbilisi
26 października
Saburtalo
Dynamo Tbilisi
26 października
Lok.Tbilisi
Dila Gori
26 października
Sioni Bolnisi
Chikhura
26 października
FC Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Kolejka 33
02 listopada
Dila Gori
Saburtalo
02 listopada
Dynamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
02 listopada
Chikhura
Dinamo Batumi
02 listopada
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Tbilisi
02 listopada
Georgia Tbilisi
Lok.Tbilisi
Kolejka 34
09 listopada
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dila Gori
09 listopada
Dinamo Batumi
Sioni Bolnisi
09 listopada
FC Tbilisi
Dynamo Tbilisi
09 listopada
Lok.Tbilisi
Chikhura
09 listopada
Saburtalo
Georgia Tbilisi
Kolejka 35
23 listopada
Chikhura
Saburtalo
23 listopada
Dila Gori
Dynamo Tbilisi
23 listopada
Dinamo Batumi
FC Tbilisi
23 listopada
Georgia Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
23 listopada
Sioni Bolnisi
Lok.Tbilisi
Kolejka 36
30 listopada
Saburtalo
Sioni Bolnisi
30 listopada
FC Tbilisi
Dila Gori
30 listopada
Lok.Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
30 listopada
Dynamo Tbilisi
Georgia Tbilisi
30 listopada
Torpedo Kutaisi
Chikhura
Kupon
0
Zapisz kupon