Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

Pirveli Liga 2019

Kolejka 1
02 marca
Samtredia
Baia
1: 1.70
X: 3.75
2: 3.90
03 marca
Kakheti Telavi
Lanchkhuti
03 marca
FC Shevardeni 1906
Tskhinvali
04 marca
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FC Shukura Kobuleti
1: 1.60
X: 3.95
2: 4.29
04 marca
FC Gagra
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
Kolejka 2
08 marca
Lanchkhuti
Samtredia
09 marca
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FC Gagra
1: 2.45
X: 3.45
2: 2.42
09 marca
FC Shevardeni 1906
Kakheti Telavi
1: 2.35
X: 3.35
2: 2.58
10 marca
Baia
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
10 marca
Tskhinvali
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
Kolejka 3
15 marca
FC Gagra
Baia
1: 1.75
X: 3.55
2: 3.88
15 marca
Kakheti Telavi
Tskhinvali
1: 1.55
X: 3.95
2: 4.70
16 marca
Samtredia
FC Shevardeni 1906
16 marca
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
FC Shukura Kobuleti
17 marca
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Lanchkhuti
Kolejka 4
28 marca
Baia
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
28 marca
Tskhinvali
FC Shukura Kobuleti
29 marca
Kakheti Telavi
Samtredia
29 marca
Lanchkhuti
FC Gagra
29 marca
FC Shevardeni 1906
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Kolejka 5
03 kwietnia
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
Lanchkhuti
03 kwietnia
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Baia
04 kwietnia
FC Gagra
FC Shevardeni 1906
04 kwietnia
Samtredia
Tskhinvali
04 kwietnia
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Kakheti Telavi
Kolejka 6
08 kwietnia
FC Shevardeni 1906
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
08 kwietnia
Tskhinvali
Baia
08 kwietnia
Kakheti Telavi
FC Gagra
08 kwietnia
Lanchkhuti
FC Shukura Kobuleti
08 kwietnia
Samtredia
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Kolejka 7
12 kwietnia
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
Kakheti Telavi
12 kwietnia
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Tskhinvali
12 kwietnia
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FC Shevardeni 1906
12 kwietnia
FC Gagra
Samtredia
12 kwietnia
Baia
Lanchkhuti
Kolejka 8
23 kwietnia
Kakheti Telavi
FC Shukura Kobuleti
23 kwietnia
Tskhinvali
Lanchkhuti
23 kwietnia
Samtredia
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
23 kwietnia
FC Shevardeni 1906
Baia
23 kwietnia
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FC Gagra
Kolejka 9
05 maja
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Samtredia
05 maja
FC Gagra
Tskhinvali
05 maja
Baia
Kakheti Telavi
05 maja
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
05 maja
Lanchkhuti
FC Shevardeni 1906
Kolejka 10
12 maja
Baia
Samtredia
12 maja
Tskhinvali
FC Shevardeni 1906
12 maja
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
12 maja
Lanchkhuti
Kakheti Telavi
12 maja
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
FC Gagra
Kolejka 11
18 maja
Kakheti Telavi
FC Shevardeni 1906
18 maja
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Baia
18 maja
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
Tskhinvali
18 maja
Samtredia
Lanchkhuti
18 maja
FC Gagra
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Kolejka 12
22 maja
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
22 maja
Lanchkhuti
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
22 maja
Tskhinvali
Kakheti Telavi
22 maja
Baia
FC Gagra
22 maja
FC Shevardeni 1906
Samtredia
Kolejka 13
27 maja
Samtredia
Kakheti Telavi
27 maja
FC Gagra
Lanchkhuti
27 maja
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Tskhinvali
27 maja
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FC Shevardeni 1906
27 maja
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
Baia
Kolejka 14
02 czerwca
Baia
FC Shukura Kobuleti
02 czerwca
FC Shevardeni 1906
FC Gagra
02 czerwca
Tskhinvali
Samtredia
02 czerwca
Lanchkhuti
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
02 czerwca
Kakheti Telavi
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Kolejka 15
14 czerwca
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Samtredia
14 czerwca
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
FC Shevardeni 1906
14 czerwca
Baia
Tskhinvali
14 czerwca
FC Gagra
Kakheti Telavi
14 czerwca
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Lanchkhuti
Kolejka 16
22 czerwca
Lanchkhuti
Baia
22 czerwca
Kakheti Telavi
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
22 czerwca
Tskhinvali
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
22 czerwca
FC Shevardeni 1906
FC Shukura Kobuleti
22 czerwca
Samtredia
FC Gagra
Kolejka 17
30 czerwca
FC Gagra
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
30 czerwca
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Kakheti Telavi
30 czerwca
Lanchkhuti
Tskhinvali
30 czerwca
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
Samtredia
30 czerwca
Baia
FC Shevardeni 1906
Kolejka 18
05 lipca
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
05 lipca
FC Shevardeni 1906
Lanchkhuti
05 lipca
Samtredia
FC Shukura Kobuleti
05 lipca
Tskhinvali
FC Gagra
05 lipca
Kakheti Telavi
Baia
Kolejka 19
05 sierpnia
Kakheti Telavi
Lanchkhuti
05 sierpnia
FC Gagra
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
05 sierpnia
Samtredia
Baia
05 sierpnia
FC Shevardeni 1906
Tskhinvali
05 sierpnia
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Kolejka 20
11 sierpnia
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FC Gagra
11 sierpnia
FC Shevardeni 1906
Kakheti Telavi
11 sierpnia
Baia
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
11 sierpnia
Tskhinvali
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
11 sierpnia
Lanchkhuti
Samtredia
Kolejka 21
17 sierpnia
Samtredia
FC Shevardeni 1906
17 sierpnia
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
FC Shukura Kobuleti
17 sierpnia
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Lanchkhuti
17 sierpnia
Kakheti Telavi
Tskhinvali
17 sierpnia
FC Gagra
Baia
Kolejka 22
22 sierpnia
Baia
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
22 sierpnia
Kakheti Telavi
Samtredia
22 sierpnia
Lanchkhuti
FC Gagra
22 sierpnia
Tskhinvali
FC Shukura Kobuleti
22 sierpnia
FC Shevardeni 1906
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Kolejka 23
27 sierpnia
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Kakheti Telavi
27 sierpnia
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Baia
27 sierpnia
FC Gagra
FC Shevardeni 1906
27 sierpnia
Samtredia
Tskhinvali
27 sierpnia
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
Lanchkhuti
Kolejka 24
01 września
Kakheti Telavi
FC Gagra
01 września
Lanchkhuti
FC Shukura Kobuleti
01 września
Samtredia
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
01 września
FC Shevardeni 1906
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
01 września
Tskhinvali
Baia
Kolejka 25
12 września
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FC Shevardeni 1906
12 września
FC Gagra
Samtredia
12 września
Baia
Lanchkhuti
12 września
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
Kakheti Telavi
12 września
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Tskhinvali
Kolejka 26
17 września
Samtredia
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
17 września
FC Shevardeni 1906
Baia
17 września
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FC Gagra
17 września
Kakheti Telavi
FC Shukura Kobuleti
17 września
Tskhinvali
Lanchkhuti
Kolejka 27
22 września
Baia
Kakheti Telavi
22 września
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
22 września
Lanchkhuti
FC Shevardeni 1906
22 września
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Samtredia
22 września
FC Gagra
Tskhinvali
Kolejka 28
30 września
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
30 września
Lanchkhuti
Kakheti Telavi
30 września
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
FC Gagra
30 września
Baia
Samtredia
30 września
Tskhinvali
FC Shevardeni 1906
Kolejka 29
05 października
Kakheti Telavi
FC Shevardeni 1906
05 października
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Baia
05 października
FC Gagra
FC Shukura Kobuleti
05 października
Samtredia
Lanchkhuti
05 października
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
Tskhinvali
Kolejka 30
17 października
Baia
FC Gagra
17 października
FC Shevardeni 1906
Samtredia
17 października
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
17 października
Lanchkhuti
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
17 października
Tskhinvali
Kakheti Telavi
Kolejka 31
22 października
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Tskhinvali
22 października
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FC Shevardeni 1906
22 października
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
Baia
22 października
Samtredia
Kakheti Telavi
22 października
FC Gagra
Lanchkhuti
Kolejka 32
27 października
Tskhinvali
Samtredia
27 października
Lanchkhuti
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
27 października
Kakheti Telavi
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
27 października
Baia
FC Shukura Kobuleti
27 października
FC Shevardeni 1906
FC Gagra
Kolejka 33
03 listopada
Baia
Tskhinvali
03 listopada
FC Gagra
Kakheti Telavi
03 listopada
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Lanchkhuti
03 listopada
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Samtredia
03 listopada
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
FC Shevardeni 1906
Kolejka 34
10 listopada
Tskhinvali
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
10 listopada
FC Shevardeni 1906
FC Shukura Kobuleti
10 listopada
Samtredia
FC Gagra
10 listopada
Lanchkhuti
Baia
10 listopada
Kakheti Telavi
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
Kolejka 35
22 listopada
Lanchkhuti
Tskhinvali
22 listopada
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
Samtredia
22 listopada
Baia
FC Shevardeni 1906
22 listopada
FC Gagra
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
22 listopada
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Kakheti Telavi
Kolejka 36
29 listopada
Tskhinvali
FC Gagra
29 listopada
Kakheti Telavi
Baia
29 listopada
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
29 listopada
FC Shevardeni 1906
Lanchkhuti
29 listopada
Samtredia
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Kupon
0
Zapisz kupon