Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

Premier League U21 2012/2013

Kolejka 1
20 czerwca
CSKA Moscow U21
FK Rostov U21
20 czerwca
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
Dinamo Moscow U21
21 czerwca
Zenit Petersburg U21
Amkar U21
19 lipca
Mordovya U21
Lok. Moscow U21
20 lipca
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
Spartak Moscow U21
21 lipca
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
Kuban Krasnodar U21
21 lipca
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
Terek Grozny U21
22 lipca
FC Krasnodar U21
Rubin Kazan U21
Kolejka 2
26 lipca
Kuban Krasnodar U21
Mordovya U21
27 lipca
Zenit Petersburg U21
Dinamo Moscow U21
27 lipca
Amkar U21
CSKA Moscow U21
27 lipca
Lok. Moscow U21
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
28 lipca
Spartak Moscow U21
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
28 lipca
FK Rostov U21
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
28 lipca
Rubin Kazan U21
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
29 lipca
Terek Grozny U21
FC Krasnodar U21
Kolejka 3
04 lipca
Dinamo Moscow U21
Spartak Moscow U21
02 sierpnia
Mordovya U21
FK Rostov U21
03 sierpnia
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
Terek Grozny U21
03 sierpnia
CSKA Moscow U21
Zenit Petersburg U21
03 sierpnia
FC Krasnodar U21
Lok. Moscow U21
04 sierpnia
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
Kuban Krasnodar U21
04 sierpnia
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
Amkar U21
05 sierpnia
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
Rubin Kazan U21
Kolejka 4
09 sierpnia
Kuban Krasnodar U21
FC Krasnodar U21
10 sierpnia
Zenit Petersburg U21
Spartak Moscow U21
10 sierpnia
Terek Grozny U21
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
10 sierpnia
Lok. Moscow U21
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
11 sierpnia
CSKA Moscow U21
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
11 sierpnia
Rubin Kazan U21
Dinamo Moscow U21
11 sierpnia
Amkar U21
Mordovya U21
11 sierpnia
FK Rostov U21
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
Kolejka 5
17 sierpnia
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
Lok. Moscow U21
17 sierpnia
Spartak Moscow U21
Rubin Kazan U21
17 sierpnia
FC Krasnodar U21
FK Rostov U21
18 sierpnia
Dinamo Moscow U21
Terek Grozny U21
18 sierpnia
Mordovya U21
CSKA Moscow U21
18 sierpnia
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
Zenit Petersburg U21
19 sierpnia
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
Amkar U21
19 sierpnia
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
Kuban Krasnodar U21
Kolejka 6
24 sierpnia
Amkar U21
FC Krasnodar U21
24 sierpnia
Zenit Petersburg U21
Rubin Kazan U21
24 sierpnia
Lok. Moscow U21
Dinamo Moscow U21
24 sierpnia
FK Rostov U21
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
24 sierpnia
Terek Grozny U21
Spartak Moscow U21
25 sierpnia
CSKA Moscow U21
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
25 sierpnia
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
Mordovya U21
26 sierpnia
Kuban Krasnodar U21
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
Kolejka 7
30 sierpnia
Mordovya U21
Zenit Petersburg U21
31 sierpnia
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
Amkar U21
31 sierpnia
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
FK Rostov U21
31 sierpnia
Rubin Kazan U21
Terek Grozny U21
01 września
FC Krasnodar U21
CSKA Moscow U21
01 września
Dinamo Moscow U21
Kuban Krasnodar U21
01 września
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
01 września
Lok. Moscow U21
Spartak Moscow U21
Kolejka 8
13 września
Zenit Petersburg U21
Terek Grozny U21
14 września
Kuban Krasnodar U21
Spartak Moscow U21
14 września
Lok. Moscow U21
Rubin Kazan U21
15 września
FK Rostov U21
Dinamo Moscow U21
15 września
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
FC Krasnodar U21
16 września
Amkar U21
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
16 września
Mordovya U21
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
18 września
CSKA Moscow U21
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
Kolejka 9
20 września
FC Krasnodar U21
Mordovya U21
21 września
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
CSKA Moscow U21
21 września
Dinamo Moscow U21
Amkar U21
21 września
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
Zenit Petersburg U21
21 września
Terek Grozny U21
Lok. Moscow U21
22 września
Spartak Moscow U21
FK Rostov U21
22 września
Rubin Kazan U21
Kuban Krasnodar U21
23 września
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
Kolejka 10
28 września
Amkar U21
Spartak Moscow U21
28 września
Zenit Petersburg U21
Lok. Moscow U21
28 września
Kuban Krasnodar U21
Terek Grozny U21
29 września
CSKA Moscow U21
Dinamo Moscow U21
29 września
FK Rostov U21
Rubin Kazan U21
29 września
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
30 września
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
FC Krasnodar U21
30 września
Mordovya U21
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
Kolejka 11
04 października
Terek Grozny U21
FK Rostov U21
05 października
Lok. Moscow U21
Kuban Krasnodar U21
05 października
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
Mordovya U21
05 października
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
06 października
Rubin Kazan U21
Amkar U21
06 października
Dinamo Moscow U21
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
06 października
Spartak Moscow U21
CSKA Moscow U21
06 października
FC Krasnodar U21
Zenit Petersburg U21
Kolejka 12
19 października
Zenit Petersburg U21
Kuban Krasnodar U21
19 października
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
Spartak Moscow U21
19 października
FC Krasnodar U21
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
20 października
Mordovya U21
Dinamo Moscow U21
20 października
CSKA Moscow U21
Rubin Kazan U21
20 października
FK Rostov U21
Lok. Moscow U21
20 października
Amkar U21
Terek Grozny U21
21 października
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
Kolejka 13
25 października
Lok. Moscow U21
Amkar U21
25 października
Kuban Krasnodar U21
FK Rostov U21
26 października
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
FC Krasnodar U21
26 października
Spartak Moscow U21
Mordovya U21
26 października
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
Zenit Petersburg U21
27 października
Dinamo Moscow U21
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
27 października
Terek Grozny U21
CSKA Moscow U21
27 października
Rubin Kazan U21
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
Kolejka 14
01 listopada
Zenit Petersburg U21
FK Rostov U21
02 listopada
Amkar U21
Kuban Krasnodar U21
02 listopada
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
Spartak Moscow U21
02 listopada
Mordovya U21
Rubin Kazan U21
03 listopada
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
Terek Grozny U21
03 listopada
CSKA Moscow U21
Lok. Moscow U21
03 listopada
FC Krasnodar U21
Dinamo Moscow U21
04 listopada
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
Kolejka 15
08 listopada
FK Rostov U21
Amkar U21
09 listopada
Terek Grozny U21
Mordovya U21
09 listopada
Dinamo Moscow U21
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
10 listopada
Spartak Moscow U21
FC Krasnodar U21
10 listopada
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
Zenit Petersburg U21
10 listopada
Kuban Krasnodar U21
CSKA Moscow U21
10 listopada
Lok. Moscow U21
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
10 listopada
Rubin Kazan U21
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
Kolejka 16
16 listopada
Dinamo Moscow U21
Zenit Petersburg U21
16 listopada
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
Spartak Moscow U21
16 listopada
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
Rubin Kazan U21
17 listopada
CSKA Moscow U21
Amkar U21
17 listopada
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
FK Rostov U21
17 listopada
Mordovya U21
Kuban Krasnodar U21
18 listopada
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
Lok. Moscow U21
18 listopada
FC Krasnodar U21
Terek Grozny U21
Kolejka 17
22 listopada
FK Rostov U21
Mordovya U21
23 listopada
Lok. Moscow U21
FC Krasnodar U21
23 listopada
Terek Grozny U21
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
24 listopada
Kuban Krasnodar U21
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
24 listopada
Spartak Moscow U21
Dinamo Moscow U21
25 listopada
Amkar U21
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
25 listopada
Rubin Kazan U21
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
25 listopada
Zenit Petersburg U21
CSKA Moscow U21
Kolejka 18
29 listopada
FC Krasnodar U21
Kuban Krasnodar U21
29 listopada
Spartak Moscow U21
Zenit Petersburg U21
30 listopada
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
Terek Grozny U21
30 listopada
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
Lok. Moscow U21
30 listopada
Dinamo Moscow U21
Rubin Kazan U21
01 grudnia
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
CSKA Moscow U21
01 grudnia
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
FK Rostov U21
02 grudnia
Mordovya U21
Amkar U21
Kolejka 19
06 grudnia
FK Rostov U21
FC Krasnodar U21
07 grudnia
Amkar U21
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
07 grudnia
Kuban Krasnodar U21
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
07 grudnia
Lok. Moscow U21
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
08 grudnia
CSKA Moscow U21
Mordovya U21
08 grudnia
Terek Grozny U21
Dinamo Moscow U21
09 grudnia
Rubin Kazan U21
Spartak Moscow U21
09 grudnia
Zenit Petersburg U21
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
Kolejka 20
07 marca
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
Kuban Krasnodar U21
07 marca
FC Krasnodar U21
Amkar U21
08 marca
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
CSKA Moscow U21
08 marca
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
FK Rostov U21
08 marca
Dinamo Moscow U21
Lok. Moscow U21
09 marca
Rubin Kazan U21
Zenit Petersburg U21
09 marca
Mordovya U21
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
09 marca
Spartak Moscow U21
Terek Grozny U21
Kolejka 21
14 marca
FK Rostov U21
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
15 marca
Spartak Moscow U21
Lok. Moscow U21
15 marca
Kuban Krasnodar U21
Dinamo Moscow U21
15 marca
Amkar U21
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
16 marca
Zenit Petersburg U21
Mordovya U21
16 marca
CSKA Moscow U21
FC Krasnodar U21
16 marca
Terek Grozny U21
Rubin Kazan U21
24 marca
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
Kolejka 22
29 marca
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
Mordovya U21
29 marca
Dinamo Moscow U21
FK Rostov U21
29 marca
Rubin Kazan U21
Lok. Moscow U21
30 marca
Terek Grozny U21
Zenit Petersburg U21
30 marca
Spartak Moscow U21
Kuban Krasnodar U21
30 marca
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
Amkar U21
30 marca
FC Krasnodar U21
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
31 marca
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
CSKA Moscow U21
Kolejka 23
04 kwietnia
Amkar U21
Dinamo Moscow U21
05 kwietnia
FK Rostov U21
Spartak Moscow U21
05 kwietnia
Lok. Moscow U21
Terek Grozny U21
05 kwietnia
CSKA Moscow U21
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
06 kwietnia
Zenit Petersburg U21
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
06 kwietnia
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
06 kwietnia
Kuban Krasnodar U21
Rubin Kazan U21
07 kwietnia
Mordovya U21
FC Krasnodar U21
Kolejka 24
11 kwietnia
Dinamo Moscow U21
CSKA Moscow U21
12 kwietnia
FC Krasnodar U21
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
12 kwietnia
Lok. Moscow U21
Zenit Petersburg U21
12 kwietnia
Terek Grozny U21
Kuban Krasnodar U21
13 kwietnia
Spartak Moscow U21
Amkar U21
13 kwietnia
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
13 kwietnia
Rubin Kazan U21
FK Rostov U21
14 kwietnia
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
Mordovya U21
Kolejka 25
18 kwietnia
Amkar U21
Rubin Kazan U21
19 kwietnia
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
19 kwietnia
Kuban Krasnodar U21
Lok. Moscow U21
19 kwietnia
Mordovya U21
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
20 kwietnia
Zenit Petersburg U21
FC Krasnodar U21
20 kwietnia
CSKA Moscow U21
Spartak Moscow U21
20 kwietnia
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
Dinamo Moscow U21
21 kwietnia
FK Rostov U21
Terek Grozny U21
Kolejka 26
25 kwietnia
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
26 kwietnia
Lok. Moscow U21
FK Rostov U21
26 kwietnia
Dinamo Moscow U21
Mordovya U21
26 kwietnia
Terek Grozny U21
Amkar U21
27 kwietnia
Spartak Moscow U21
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
27 kwietnia
Rubin Kazan U21
CSKA Moscow U21
27 kwietnia
Kuban Krasnodar U21
Zenit Petersburg U21
07 maja
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
FC Krasnodar U21
Kolejka 27
02 maja
Mordovya U21
Spartak Moscow U21
03 maja
Zenit Petersburg U21
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
03 maja
CSKA Moscow U21
Terek Grozny U21
03 maja
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
Rubin Kazan U21
03 maja
FK Rostov U21
Kuban Krasnodar U21
04 maja
FC Krasnodar U21
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
04 maja
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
Dinamo Moscow U21
04 maja
Amkar U21
Lok. Moscow U21
Kolejka 28
09 maja
Spartak Moscow U21
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
09 maja
Rubin Kazan U21
Mordovya U21
10 maja
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
10 maja
Kuban Krasnodar U21
Amkar U21
10 maja
Dinamo Moscow U21
FC Krasnodar U21
11 maja
FK Rostov U21
Zenit Petersburg U21
11 maja
Lok. Moscow U21
CSKA Moscow U21
11 maja
Terek Grozny U21
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
Kolejka 29
16 maja
Amkar U21
FK Rostov U21
17 maja
CSKA Moscow U21
Kuban Krasnodar U21
17 maja
Mordovya U21
Terek Grozny U21
17 maja
FC Krasnodar U21
Spartak Moscow U21
18 maja
Zenit Petersburg U21
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
18 maja
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
Rubin Kazan U21
18 maja
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
Dinamo Moscow U21
19 maja
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
Lok. Moscow U21
Kolejka 30
22 maja
Rubin Kazan U21
FC Krasnodar U21
25 maja
Amkar U21
Zenit Petersburg U21
25 maja
FK Rostov U21
CSKA Moscow U21
25 maja
Kuban Krasnodar U21
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
25 maja
Lok. Moscow U21
Mordovya U21
25 maja
Terek Grozny U21
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
25 maja
Spartak Moscow U21
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
25 maja
Dinamo Moscow U21
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
Kupon
0
Zapisz kupon