Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

PFL Zone Center 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
18 lipca
Strogino
Saturn Ramenskoye
1: 2.25
X: 3.20
2: 2.73
18 lipca
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Kaluga
1: 2.40
X: 3.00
2: 2.68
18 lipca
Sokol Saratov
Dinamo Briansk
1: 2.00
X: 3.10
2: 3.32
18 lipca
Metalurg Lypetsk
18 lipca
Zvezda Ryazan
FC Rotor Volgograd II
1: 1.25
X: 4.80
2: 8.68
18 lipca
Salyut Belgorod
Zorky Krasnogorsk
1: 3.94
X: 3.35
2: 1.75
17 października
Torpedo Moskwa
Khimki 2
1: 1.06
X: 8.60
2: 24.50
Kolejka 2
26 lipca
Torpedo Moskwa
Strogino
1: 1.30
X: 4.65
2: 7.18
26 lipca
Metalurg Lypetsk
Kaluga
1: 1.80
X: 3.25
2: 4.05
26 lipca
Dinamo Briansk
Kvant Obninsk
1: 1.60
X: 3.55
2: 4.61
26 lipca
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Sokol Saratov
1: 3.91
X: 3.20
2: 1.80
26 lipca
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Zvezda Ryazan
1: 1.80
X: 3.30
2: 3.77
26 lipca
Saturn Ramenskoye
Salyut Belgorod
1: 1.40
X: 3.95
2: 6.40
26 lipca
Khimki 2
Khimik Novomoskovsk
1: 4.50
X: 3.90
2: 1.55
Kolejka 3
03 sierpnia
Salyut Belgorod
Torpedo Moskwa
1: 4.35
X: 3.40
2: 1.70
03 sierpnia
Zvezda Ryazan
Saturn Ramenskoye
1: 1.65
X: 3.40
2: 4.48
03 sierpnia
Sokol Saratov
Zorky Krasnogorsk
1: 2.40
X: 2.95
2: 2.72
03 sierpnia
Kvant Obninsk
FC Rotor Volgograd II
1: 1.65
X: 3.45
2: 4.39
03 sierpnia
Kaluga
Dinamo Briansk
1: 2.55
X: 3.00
2: 2.59
04 sierpnia
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Metalurg Lypetsk
1: 2.30
X: 3.05
2: 2.77
05 września
Strogino
Khimki 2
1: 2.63
X: 3.35
2: 2.25
Kolejka 4
10 sierpnia
Strogino
Salyut Belgorod
1: 2.15
X: 3.00
2: 3.08
10 sierpnia
Dinamo Briansk
Khimik Novomoskovsk
1: 2.20
X: 3.10
2: 2.89
10 sierpnia
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Kvant Obninsk
1: 1.25
X: 4.70
2: 9.02
10 sierpnia
Saturn Ramenskoye
Sokol Saratov
1: 2.35
X: 3.00
2: 2.74
10 sierpnia
Khimki 2
Metalurg Lypetsk
1: 5.00
X: 4.00
2: 1.50
11 sierpnia
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Kaluga
1: 3.63
X: 3.25
2: 1.85
11 sierpnia
Torpedo Moskwa
Zvezda Ryazan
1: 1.47
X: 3.80
2: 6.00
Kolejka 5
16 sierpnia
Kaluga
Zorky Krasnogorsk
1: 3.77
X: 3.15
2: 1.85
17 sierpnia
Salyut Belgorod
Khimki 2
1: 1.16
X: 6.20
2: 11.50
17 sierpnia
Zvezda Ryazan
Strogino
1: 1.40
X: 3.75
2: 7.01
17 sierpnia
Sokol Saratov
Torpedo Moskwa
1: 3.45
X: 3.00
2: 2.00
17 sierpnia
Kvant Obninsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
1: 2.49
X: 3.10
2: 2.50
17 sierpnia
Khimik Novomoskovsk
FC Rotor Volgograd II
1: 1.35
X: 4.05
2: 7.36
17 sierpnia
Metalurg Lypetsk
Dinamo Briansk
1: 1.95
X: 3.20
2: 3.50
Kolejka 6
25 sierpnia
Strogino
Sokol Saratov
1: 4.01
X: 3.30
2: 1.75
25 sierpnia
Salyut Belgorod
Zvezda Ryazan
1: 3.20
X: 3.25
2: 2.03
25 sierpnia
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Khimik Novomoskovsk
1: 1.60
X: 3.50
2: 4.70
25 sierpnia
Khimki 2
Dinamo Briansk
26 sierpnia
Torpedo Moskwa
Kvant Obninsk
1: 1.12
X: 6.00
2: 15.61
26 sierpnia
Saturn Ramenskoye
Kaluga
1: 2.30
X: 3.00
2: 2.81
27 sierpnia
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Metalurg Lypetsk
1: 4.79
X: 3.45
2: 1.60
Kolejka 7
02 września
Zvezda Ryazan
Khimki 2
1: 3.71
X: 3.35
2: 1.80
02 września
Sokol Saratov
Salyut Belgorod
1: 1.60
X: 3.50
2: 4.70
02 września
Kvant Obninsk
Strogino
1: 1.45
X: 4.30
2: 4.97
02 września
Torpedo Moskwa
Kaluga
1: 1.37
X: 4.15
2: 7.10
02 września
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
1: 1.75
X: 3.20
2: 4.17
02 września
Metalurg Lypetsk
Zorky Krasnogorsk
1: 2.35
X: 2.80
2: 2.93
02 września
Dinamo Briansk
FC Rotor Volgograd II
1: 1.35
X: 4.30
2: 6.65
Kolejka 8
09 września
Strogino
Kaluga
1: 3.18
X: 3.00
2: 2.10
09 września
Salyut Belgorod
Kvant Obninsk
1: 2.15
X: 2.95
2: 3.13
09 września
Zvezda Ryazan
Sokol Saratov
1: 2.89
X: 3.10
2: 2.20
10 września
Torpedo Moskwa
Khimik Novomoskovsk
1: 1.22
X: 5.25
2: 8.81
10 września
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Dinamo Briansk
1: 1.55
X: 3.40
2: 5.43
10 września
Saturn Ramenskoye
Metalurg Lypetsk
1: 3.35
X: 3.20
2: 1.95
10 września
Khimki 2
FC Rotor Volgograd II
1: 2.30
X: 3.25
2: 2.62
Kolejka 9
15 września
Sokol Saratov
Khimki 2
1: 1.20
X: 5.75
2: 8.59
15 września
Kaluga
Salyut Belgorod
1: 2.00
X: 3.20
2: 3.35
15 września
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Strogino
1: 1.35
X: 4.55
2: 6.13
15 września
Metalurg Lypetsk
Torpedo Moskwa
1: 1.55
X: 3.60
2: 5.31
15 września
Dinamo Briansk
Saturn Ramenskoye
1: 1.95
X: 3.35
2: 3.20
16 września
Kvant Obninsk
Zvezda Ryazan
1: 2.20
X: 3.00
2: 2.98
16 września
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Zorky Krasnogorsk
1: 3.77
X: 3.70
2: 1.70
Kolejka 10
21 września
Salyut Belgorod
Khimik Novomoskovsk
1: 2.45
X: 3.00
2: 2.62
21 września
Strogino
Metalurg Lypetsk
1: 5.16
X: 3.80
2: 1.50
22 września
Torpedo Moskwa
Dinamo Briansk
1: 1.40
X: 3.83
2: 8.10
22 września
Zvezda Ryazan
Kaluga
1: 1.98
X: 3.18
2: 3.45
22 września
Sokol Saratov
Kvant Obninsk
1: 1.60
X: 3.70
2: 4.38
22 września
Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Rotor Volgograd II
1: 1.75
X: 3.50
2: 3.75
22 września
Khimki 2
Zorky Krasnogorsk
1: 5.59
X: 4.90
2: 1.35
Kolejka 11
29 września
Kvant Obninsk
Khimki 2
1: 1.40
X: 4.35
2: 5.57
29 września
Kaluga
Sokol Saratov
1: 3.45
X: 3.25
2: 1.90
29 września
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Zvezda Ryazan
1: 2.05
X: 3.05
2: 3.25
29 września
Metalurg Lypetsk
Salyut Belgorod
1: 1.65
X: 3.50
2: 4.55
29 września
Dinamo Briansk
Strogino
1: 1.55
X: 3.55
2: 5.08
29 września
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
1: 1.25
X: 4.85
2: 8.52
30 września
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Torpedo Moskwa
1: 13.25
X: 4.92
2: 1.22
Kolejka 12
05 października
Khimki 2
Saturn Ramenskoye
1: 2.77
X: 3.05
2: 2.30
06 października
Torpedo Moskwa
Zorky Krasnogorsk
1: 1.50
X: 3.55
2: 5.71
06 października
Strogino
FC Rotor Volgograd II
1: 2.45
X: 3.25
2: 2.45
06 października
Salyut Belgorod
Dinamo Briansk
1: 2.30
X: 3.05
2: 2.87
06 października
Zvezda Ryazan
Metalurg Lypetsk
1: 4.00
X: 3.00
2: 1.90
06 października
Sokol Saratov
Khimik Novomoskovsk
1: 1.65
X: 3.40
2: 4.48
06 października
Kvant Obninsk
Kaluga
1: 2.30
X: 3.05
2: 2.77
Kolejka 13
13 października
Khimki 2
Kaluga
1: 4.25
X: 3.30
2: 1.75
13 października
Saturn Ramenskoye
Torpedo Moskwa
1: 10.23
X: 4.85
2: 1.22
13 października
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Strogino
1: 1.20
X: 5.00
2: 11.08
13 października
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Salyut Belgorod
1: 2.92
X: 3.30
2: 2.15
13 października
Dinamo Briansk
Zvezda Ryazan
1: 2.27
X: 2.80
2: 3.20
13 października
Metalurg Lypetsk
Sokol Saratov
1: 2.25
X: 3.15
2: 2.76
13 października
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Kvant Obninsk
1: 1.95
X: 3.10
2: 3.47
Kolejka 14
20 października
Strogino
Torpedo Moskwa
1: 1.75
X: 3.10
2: 4.61
20 października
Sokol Saratov
FC Rotor Volgograd II
1: 1.35
X: 4.35
2: 6.54
20 października
Kvant Obninsk
Dinamo Briansk
1: 2.50
X: 3.25
2: 2.40
20 października
Kaluga
Metalurg Lypetsk
1: 3.20
X: 3.00
2: 2.15
20 października
Zvezda Ryazan
Zorky Krasnogorsk
1: 3.60
X: 3.00
2: 1.95
20 października
Salyut Belgorod
Saturn Ramenskoye
1: 1.75
X: 3.20
2: 4.17
21 października
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Khimki 2
1: 1.45
X: 3.90
2: 5.63
Kolejka 15
27 października
Saturn Ramenskoye
Zvezda Ryazan
1: 2.94
X: 3.25
2: 2.10
27 października
Metalurg Lypetsk
Khimik Novomoskovsk
1: 1.65
X: 3.35
2: 4.57
27 października
Dinamo Briansk
Kaluga
1: 1.75
X: 3.30
2: 4.25
27 października
Khimki 2
Strogino
1: 2.30
X: 3.40
2: 2.53
27 października
Torpedo Moskwa
Salyut Belgorod
1: 1.35
X: 4.25
2: 7.40
29 października
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Kvant Obninsk
1: 2.99
X: 3.20
2: 2.10
30 marca
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Sokol Saratov
Kolejka 16
03 listopada
Kaluga
FC Rotor Volgograd II
1: 1.85
X: 3.30
2: 3.57
03 listopada
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Dinamo Briansk
1: 2.35
X: 3.15
2: 2.63
03 listopada
Metalurg Lypetsk
Khimki 2
03 listopada
Salyut Belgorod
Strogino
1: 1.65
X: 3.50
2: 4.31
03 listopada
Zvezda Ryazan
Torpedo Moskwa
1: 3.90
X: 3.35
2: 1.80
03 listopada
Kvant Obninsk
Zorky Krasnogorsk
1: 3.09
X: 3.20
2: 2.05
03 listopada
Sokol Saratov
Saturn Ramenskoye
1: 1.25
X: 4.80
2: 8.68
Kolejka 17
17 października
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Kaluga
1: 1.50
X: 3.65
2: 5.47
06 listopada
Khimki 2
Salyut Belgorod
1: 3.75
X: 3.40
2: 1.82
10 listopada
Dinamo Briansk
Metalurg Lypetsk
10 listopada
Saturn Ramenskoye
Kvant Obninsk
1: 2.94
X: 2.95
2: 2.25
10 listopada
Strogino
Zvezda Ryazan
1: 2.99
X: 2.90
2: 2.25
10 listopada
Torpedo Moskwa
Sokol Saratov
1: 2.50
X: 3.10
2: 2.57
11 listopada
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Khimik Novomoskovsk
1: 3.84
X: 3.10
2: 1.85
Kolejka 18
06 kwietnia
Torpedo Moskwa
06 kwietnia
Sokol Saratov
Strogino
06 kwietnia
Zvezda Ryazan
Salyut Belgorod
06 kwietnia
Dinamo Briansk
Khimki 2
06 kwietnia
Metalurg Lypetsk
FC Rotor Volgograd II
06 kwietnia
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Zorky Krasnogorsk
06 kwietnia
Kaluga
Saturn Ramenskoye
Kolejka 19
13 kwietnia
Khimki 2
Zvezda Ryazan
13 kwietnia
Salyut Belgorod
Sokol Saratov
13 kwietnia
Strogino
13 kwietnia
Kaluga
Torpedo Moskwa
13 kwietnia
Saturn Ramenskoye
Khimik Novomoskovsk
13 kwietnia
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Metalurg Lypetsk
13 kwietnia
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Dinamo Briansk
Kolejka 20
20 kwietnia
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Torpedo Moskwa
20 kwietnia
Kaluga
Strogino
20 kwietnia
Salyut Belgorod
20 kwietnia
Sokol Saratov
Zvezda Ryazan
20 kwietnia
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Khimki 2
20 kwietnia
Dinamo Briansk
Zorky Krasnogorsk
20 kwietnia
Metalurg Lypetsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
Kolejka 21
27 kwietnia
Khimki 2
Sokol Saratov
27 kwietnia
Zvezda Ryazan
27 kwietnia
Salyut Belgorod
Kaluga
27 kwietnia
Strogino
Khimik Novomoskovsk
27 kwietnia
Torpedo Moskwa
Metalurg Lypetsk
27 kwietnia
Saturn Ramenskoye
Dinamo Briansk
27 kwietnia
Zorky Krasnogorsk
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Kolejka 22
04 maja
Dinamo Briansk
Torpedo Moskwa
04 maja
Metalurg Lypetsk
Strogino
04 maja
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Salyut Belgorod
04 maja
Kaluga
Zvezda Ryazan
04 maja
Sokol Saratov
04 maja
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Khimki 2
04 maja
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Saturn Ramenskoye
Kolejka 23
11 maja
Sokol Saratov
Kaluga
11 maja
Khimki 2
11 maja
Zvezda Ryazan
Khimik Novomoskovsk
11 maja
Saturn Ramenskoye
Zorky Krasnogorsk
11 maja
Strogino
Dinamo Briansk
11 maja
Salyut Belgorod
Metalurg Lypetsk
12 maja
Torpedo Moskwa
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Kolejka 24
18 maja
Kaluga
19 maja
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Torpedo Moskwa
19 maja
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Strogino
19 maja
Dinamo Briansk
Salyut Belgorod
19 maja
Metalurg Lypetsk
Zvezda Ryazan
19 maja
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Sokol Saratov
19 maja
Saturn Ramenskoye
Khimki 2
Kolejka 25
26 maja
Strogino
Zorky Krasnogorsk
26 maja
Salyut Belgorod
FC Rotor Volgograd II
26 maja
Kaluga
Khimki 2
26 maja
Khimik Novomoskovsk
26 maja
Sokol Saratov
Metalurg Lypetsk
26 maja
Zvezda Ryazan
Dinamo Briansk
26 maja
Torpedo Moskwa
Saturn Ramenskoye
Kolejka 26
02 czerwca
Kaluga
Khimik Novomoskovsk
02 czerwca
Khimki 2
Torpedo Moskwa
02 czerwca
Saturn Ramenskoye
Strogino
02 czerwca
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Salyut Belgorod
02 czerwca
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Zvezda Ryazan
02 czerwca
Dinamo Briansk
Sokol Saratov
02 czerwca
Metalurg Lypetsk

PFL Zone West 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
18 lipca
Lok. Moscow 2
18 lipca
Znamya
Tekstilshchik
1: 15.00
X: 7.50
2: 1.10
18 lipca
Chertanovo Moscow 2
Murom
1: 5.47
X: 3.65
2: 1.50
18 lipca
Kolomna
Veles Moscow
1: 10.02
X: 5.25
2: 1.20
18 lipca
Luki-Energiya
FC Dolgoprudny
1: 3.57
X: 3.15
2: 1.90
18 lipca
Pskov 747
Torpedo Vladimir
1: 2.35
X: 3.05
2: 2.70
Kolejka 2
24 lipca
FC Dolgoprudny
Chertanovo Moscow 2
1: 1.70
X: 3.55
2: 3.94
26 lipca
Lok. Moscow 2
Pskov 747
1: 1.27
X: 4.75
2: 8.80
26 lipca
Torpedo Vladimir
Kolomna
1: 1.20
X: 5.25
2: 10.02
26 lipca
Veles Moscow
Znamya
1: 1.14
X: 6.00
2: 12.54
26 lipca
Tekstilshchik
Luki-Energiya
1: 1.30
X: 4.25
2: 8.40
26 lipca
Dnepr
Leningradets
1: 3.51
X: 3.20
2: 1.90
Kolejka 3
03 sierpnia
Murom
FC Dolgoprudny
1: 2.62
X: 3.00
2: 2.45
03 sierpnia
Chertanovo Moscow 2
Tekstilshchik
1: 4.10
X: 3.60
2: 1.70
03 sierpnia
Znamya
Torpedo Vladimir
1: 5.84
X: 4.20
2: 1.40
03 sierpnia
Kolomna
Lok. Moscow 2
1: 4.22
X: 3.35
2: 1.70
03 sierpnia
Pskov 747
Dnepr
1: 2.05
X: 3.10
2: 3.35
03 sierpnia
Luki-Energiya
Veles Moscow
1: 2.45
X: 2.85
2: 2.74
Kolejka 4
10 sierpnia
Lok. Moscow 2
Znamya
1: 1.26
X: 5.50
2: 7.40
10 sierpnia
Torpedo Vladimir
Luki-Energiya
1: 1.85
X: 3.10
2: 3.84
10 sierpnia
Veles Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow 2
1: 3.94
X: 3.50
2: 1.75
10 sierpnia
Tekstilshchik
Murom
1: 1.45
X: 3.90
2: 5.63
10 sierpnia
Leningradets
Pskov 747
1: 1.90
X: 3.20
2: 3.51
10 sierpnia
Dnepr
Kolomna
1: 1.50
X: 3.80
2: 5.16
Kolejka 5
17 sierpnia
Kolomna
Leningradets
1: 3.13
X: 2.95
2: 2.15
17 sierpnia
Znamya
Dnepr
1: 2.62
X: 3.20
2: 2.40
17 sierpnia
FC Dolgoprudny
Tekstilshchik
1: 4.31
X: 3.50
2: 1.65
17 sierpnia
Murom
Veles Moscow
1: 1.85
X: 3.30
2: 3.57
17 sierpnia
Chertanovo Moscow 2
Torpedo Vladimir
1: 4.89
X: 3.40
2: 1.60
17 sierpnia
Luki-Energiya
Lok. Moscow 2
1: 2.55
X: 2.95
2: 2.55
Kolejka 6
24 sierpnia
Lok. Moscow 2
Chertanovo Moscow 2
1: 1.40
X: 4.10
2: 6.50
25 sierpnia
Dnepr
Luki-Energiya
1: 2.05
X: 3.10
2: 3.19
25 sierpnia
Pskov 747
Kolomna
1: 1.35
X: 4.60
2: 6.04
25 sierpnia
Veles Moscow
FC Dolgoprudny
1: 2.45
X: 3.25
2: 2.45
26 sierpnia
Torpedo Vladimir
Murom
1: 1.80
X: 3.80
2: 3.28
27 sierpnia
Leningradets
Znamya
1: 1.45
X: 4.05
2: 5.35
Kolejka 7
02 września
FC Dolgoprudny
Torpedo Vladimir
1: 2.10
X: 3.35
2: 2.87
02 września
Murom
Lok. Moscow 2
1: 2.73
X: 3.30
2: 2.20
02 września
Znamya
Pskov 747
1: 2.75
X: 3.10
2: 2.35
02 września
Chertanovo Moscow 2
Dnepr
1: 2.75
X: 3.20
2: 2.30
03 września
Tekstilshchik
Veles Moscow
1: 1.40
X: 4.20
2: 5.84
03 września
Luki-Energiya
Leningradets
1: 2.89
X: 3.10
2: 2.20
Kolejka 8
07 września
Kolomna
Znamya
1: 2.50
X: 3.10
2: 2.49
09 września
Leningradets
Chertanovo Moscow 2
1: 1.12
X: 6.75
2: 12.11
09 września
Pskov 747
Luki-Energiya
1: 2.10
X: 2.85
2: 3.37
09 września
Lok. Moscow 2
FC Dolgoprudny
1: 2.15
X: 3.20
2: 3.15
10 września
Dnepr
Murom
1: 3.28
X: 3.60
2: 1.85
10 września
Torpedo Vladimir
Tekstilshchik
1: 3.84
X: 3.25
2: 1.80
Kolejka 9
14 września
Luki-Energiya
Kolomna
1: 2.20
X: 3.15
2: 2.84
14 września
Murom
Leningradets
1: 2.53
X: 3.30
2: 2.35
14 września
FC Dolgoprudny
Dnepr
1: 1.35
X: 4.45
2: 6.32
14 września
Tekstilshchik
Lok. Moscow 2
1: 2.00
X: 3.05
2: 3.50
15 września
Veles Moscow
Torpedo Vladimir
1: 1.85
X: 3.40
2: 3.46
16 września
Chertanovo Moscow 2
Pskov 747
1: 1.60
X: 3.60
2: 4.80
Kolejka 10
21 września
Znamya
Luki-Energiya
1: 2.62
X: 3.00
2: 2.45
21 września
Dnepr
Tekstilshchik
1: 7.20
X: 4.17
2: 1.39
22 września
Lok. Moscow 2
Veles Moscow
1: 2.35
X: 3.35
2: 2.50
22 września
Kolomna
Chertanovo Moscow 2
1: 1.80
X: 3.45
2: 3.59
22 września
Pskov 747
Murom
1: 2.60
X: 3.40
2: 2.25
22 września
Leningradets
FC Dolgoprudny
1: 1.55
X: 3.80
2: 4.65
Kolejka 11
28 września
Tekstilshchik
Leningradets
1: 1.55
X: 3.75
2: 4.72
28 września
Murom
Kolomna
1: 1.50
X: 4.05
2: 4.76
29 września
Chertanovo Moscow 2
Znamya
1: 2.30
X: 3.20
2: 2.75
29 września
Veles Moscow
Dnepr
1: 1.55
X: 3.70
2: 4.80
30 września
FC Dolgoprudny
Pskov 747
1: 1.35
X: 4.55
2: 6.13
30 września
Torpedo Vladimir
Lok. Moscow 2
1: 2.50
X: 3.00
2: 2.56
Kolejka 12
05 października
Dnepr
Torpedo Vladimir
1: 5.16
X: 3.80
2: 1.50
05 października
Luki-Energiya
Chertanovo Moscow 2
1: 1.50
X: 3.75
2: 5.26
06 października
Leningradets
Veles Moscow
1: 2.15
X: 3.20
2: 2.89
06 października
Pskov 747
Tekstilshchik
1: 5.90
X: 4.20
2: 1.42
06 października
Znamya
Murom
1: 3.70
X: 3.55
2: 1.75
07 października
Kolomna
FC Dolgoprudny
1: 4.19
X: 3.85
2: 1.60
Kolejka 13
12 października
Murom
Luki-Energiya
1: 1.55
X: 3.65
2: 4.89
12 października
Torpedo Vladimir
Leningradets
1: 1.45
X: 3.80
2: 5.86
13 października
FC Dolgoprudny
Znamya
1: 1.35
X: 4.35
2: 6.54
13 października
Tekstilshchik
Kolomna
1: 1.15
X: 6.00
2: 11.45
13 października
Veles Moscow
Pskov 747
1: 1.35
X: 4.20
2: 6.91
13 października
Lok. Moscow 2
Dnepr
1: 1.22
X: 5.00
2: 10.00
Kolejka 14
19 października
Luki-Energiya
Tekstilshchik
1: 4.30
X: 3.30
2: 1.70
20 października
Leningradets
Dnepr
1: 1.35
X: 4.40
2: 6.43
20 października
Znamya
Veles Moscow
1: 4.65
X: 3.80
2: 1.55
20 października
Pskov 747
Lok. Moscow 2
1: 5.40
X: 3.75
2: 1.52
20 października
Kolomna
Torpedo Vladimir
1: 3.99
X: 3.75
2: 1.65
21 października
Chertanovo Moscow 2
FC Dolgoprudny
1: 4.57
X: 3.85
2: 1.55
Kolejka 15
26 października
Dnepr
Pskov 747
1: 2.40
X: 3.25
2: 2.59
27 października
Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya
1: 1.35
X: 4.30
2: 6.65
27 października
Veles Moscow
Luki-Energiya
1: 1.55
X: 4.20
2: 4.16
27 października
Tekstilshchik
Chertanovo Moscow 2
1: 1.17
X: 6.00
2: 11.00
27 października
FC Dolgoprudny
Murom
1: 2.05
X: 3.05
2: 3.25
28 października
Lok. Moscow 2
Kolomna
1: 1.30
X: 4.60
2: 7.30
Kolejka 16
02 listopada
Luki-Energiya
Torpedo Vladimir
1: 2.30
X: 2.90
2: 2.91
03 listopada
Kolomna
Dnepr
1: 1.70
X: 3.60
2: 3.88
03 listopada
Pskov 747
Leningradets
1: 4.24
X: 3.55
2: 1.65
03 listopada
Murom
Tekstilshchik
1: 3.09
X: 3.20
2: 2.05
03 listopada
Znamya
Lok. Moscow 2
1: 6.00
X: 4.15
2: 1.42
03 listopada
Chertanovo Moscow 2
Veles Moscow
1: 5.84
X: 4.20
2: 1.40
Kolejka 17
10 listopada
Leningradets
Kolomna
1: 1.70
X: 3.70
2: 3.77
10 listopada
Torpedo Vladimir
Chertanovo Moscow 2
1: 1.35
X: 4.25
2: 6.78
10 listopada
Veles Moscow
Murom
1: 1.85
X: 3.25
2: 3.63
10 listopada
Tekstilshchik
FC Dolgoprudny
1: 1.65
X: 3.70
2: 4.04
11 listopada
Lok. Moscow 2
Luki-Energiya
1: 1.35
X: 4.25
2: 6.78
29 maja
Dnepr
Znamya
Kolejka 18
05 kwietnia
Luki-Energiya
Dnepr
05 kwietnia
Chertanovo Moscow 2
Lok. Moscow 2
06 kwietnia
FC Dolgoprudny
Veles Moscow
06 kwietnia
Murom
Torpedo Vladimir
06 kwietnia
Znamya
06 kwietnia
Kolomna
Pskov 747
Kolejka 19
12 kwietnia
Dnepr
Chertanovo Moscow 2
13 kwietnia
Pskov 747
Znamya
13 kwietnia
Luki-Energiya
13 kwietnia
Lok. Moscow 2
Murom
13 kwietnia
Torpedo Vladimir
FC Dolgoprudny
13 kwietnia
Veles Moscow
Tekstilshchik
Kolejka 20
19 kwietnia
Murom
Dnepr
19 kwietnia
Luki-Energiya
Pskov 747
19 kwietnia
Tekstilshchik
Torpedo Vladimir
20 kwietnia
Znamya
Kolomna
20 kwietnia
FC Dolgoprudny
Lok. Moscow 2
21 kwietnia
Chertanovo Moscow 2
Kolejka 21
26 kwietnia
Dnepr
FC Dolgoprudny
26 kwietnia
Pskov 747
Chertanovo Moscow 2
27 kwietnia
Kolomna
Luki-Energiya
27 kwietnia
Torpedo Vladimir
Veles Moscow
27 kwietnia
Lok. Moscow 2
Tekstilshchik
27 kwietnia
Murom
Kolejka 22
03 maja
Luki-Energiya
Znamya
03 maja
Murom
Pskov 747
03 maja
Tekstilshchik
Dnepr
04 maja
Veles Moscow
Lok. Moscow 2
04 maja
FC Dolgoprudny
05 maja
Chertanovo Moscow 2
Kolomna
Kolejka 23
11 maja
Tekstilshchik
11 maja
Dnepr
Veles Moscow
11 maja
Lok. Moscow 2
Torpedo Vladimir
11 maja
Pskov 747
FC Dolgoprudny
11 maja
Kolomna
Murom
11 maja
Znamya
Chertanovo Moscow 2
Kolejka 24
19 maja
Veles Moscow
19 maja
FC Dolgoprudny
Kolomna
19 maja
Murom
Znamya
20 maja
Torpedo Vladimir
Dnepr
20 maja
Tekstilshchik
Pskov 747
20 maja
Chertanovo Moscow 2
Luki-Energiya
Kolejka 25
26 maja
Dnepr
Lok. Moscow 2
26 maja
Torpedo Vladimir
26 maja
Pskov 747
Veles Moscow
26 maja
Kolomna
Tekstilshchik
26 maja
Znamya
FC Dolgoprudny
26 maja
Luki-Energiya
Murom
Kolejka 26
02 czerwca
Lok. Moscow 2
02 czerwca
Torpedo Vladimir
Pskov 747
02 czerwca
Murom
Chertanovo Moscow 2
02 czerwca
FC Dolgoprudny
Luki-Energiya
02 czerwca
Tekstilshchik
Znamya
02 czerwca
Veles Moscow
Kolomna

PFL Zone South 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
25 lipca
Druzhba
Biolog Novokubansk
1: 1.55
X: 3.60
2: 4.98
25 lipca
Dinamo Stavropol
Angusht Nazran
1: 1.40
X: 4.45
2: 5.42
25 lipca
Mashuk-KMV
Chernomorets
1: 4.46
X: 3.05
2: 1.75
25 lipca
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Spartak Nalchik
1: 1.65
X: 3.25
2: 4.77
25 lipca
Chayka
SKA Rostov
1: 1.20
X: 5.00
2: 13.00
25 lipca
Legion Dynamo
Gazprom
1: 1.25
X: 5.20
2: 10.57
25 lipca
Akademia Rostov
Kuban Krasnodar
1: 2.25
X: 2.90
2: 2.99
Kolejka 2
03 sierpnia
Chayka
Druzhba
1: 1.42
X: 4.10
2: 6.10
03 sierpnia
Gazprom
Akademia Rostov
1: 1.35
X: 4.20
2: 7.60
03 sierpnia
Spartak Nalchik
Legion Dynamo
1: 1.80
X: 3.05
2: 4.40
03 sierpnia
Chernomorets
Spartak Vladikavkaz
1: 2.68
X: 2.85
2: 2.50
03 sierpnia
Biolog Novokubansk
Dinamo Stavropol
1: 2.35
X: 3.00
2: 2.74
03 sierpnia
Angusht Nazran
Mashuk-KMV
1: 2.35
X: 2.90
2: 2.83
03 sierpnia
Krasnodar 3
SKA Rostov
1: 2.45
X: 3.10
2: 2.63
Kolejka 3
11 sierpnia
Legion Dynamo
Chernomorets
1: 2.55
X: 3.05
2: 2.55
11 sierpnia
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Angusht Nazran
1: 1.30
X: 4.25
2: 8.40
11 sierpnia
Mashuk-KMV
Biolog Novokubansk
1: 1.80
X: 3.10
2: 4.07
11 sierpnia
Dinamo Stavropol
Chayka
1: 5.47
X: 3.65
2: 1.50
11 sierpnia
Druzhba
SKA Rostov
1: 1.40
X: 4.00
2: 6.80
11 sierpnia
Krasnodar 3
Kuban Krasnodar
1: 6.20
X: 3.85
2: 1.41
12 sierpnia
Akademia Rostov
Spartak Nalchik
1: 4.05
X: 3.25
2: 1.80
Kolejka 4
18 sierpnia
Druzhba
Dinamo Stavropol
1: 1.55
X: 3.50
2: 5.19
18 sierpnia
Chayka
Mashuk-KMV
1: 1.22
X: 4.95
2: 9.81
18 sierpnia
Chernomorets
Akademia Rostov
1: 1.25
X: 4.90
2: 9.30
18 sierpnia
Angusht Nazran
Legion Dynamo
1: 2.00
X: 3.10
2: 3.32
18 sierpnia
Biolog Novokubansk
Spartak Vladikavkaz
1: 3.71
X: 3.35
2: 1.80
18 sierpnia
SKA Rostov
Kuban Krasnodar
1: 7.30
X: 4.30
2: 1.35
05 września
Gazprom
Krasnodar 3
1: 1.31
X: 4.60
2: 7.70
Kolejka 5
26 sierpnia
Akademia Rostov
Angusht Nazran
1: 3.77
X: 3.30
2: 1.80
26 sierpnia
Legion Dynamo
Biolog Novokubansk
1: 1.85
X: 3.25
2: 3.63
26 sierpnia
Dinamo Stavropol
SKA Rostov
1: 1.55
X: 4.05
2: 4.32
26 sierpnia
Mashuk-KMV
Druzhba
1: 2.30
X: 3.10
2: 2.73
26 sierpnia
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Chayka
1: 2.93
X: 3.15
2: 2.15
26 sierpnia
Kuban Krasnodar
Gazprom
1: 1.85
X: 3.40
2: 3.60
27 sierpnia
Krasnodar 3
Spartak Nalchik
1: 2.56
X: 3.20
2: 2.45
Kolejka 6
01 września
Biolog Novokubansk
Akademia Rostov
1: 1.45
X: 3.85
2: 5.74
02 września
Spartak Nalchik
Kuban Krasnodar
1: 1.30
X: 4.65
2: 7.90
02 września
SKA Rostov
Gazprom
1: 3.20
X: 3.35
2: 1.95
02 września
Chayka
Legion Dynamo
1: 1.23
X: 5.25
2: 9.30
02 września
Druzhba
Spartak Vladikavkaz
1: 1.85
X: 3.30
2: 3.57
02 września
Dinamo Stavropol
Mashuk-KMV
1: 2.15
X: 3.05
2: 3.02
02 września
Chernomorets
Krasnodar 3
1: 3.08
X: 3.00
2: 2.15
Kolejka 7
09 września
Kuban Krasnodar
Chernomorets
1: 2.10
X: 3.15
2: 3.15
09 września
Gazprom
Spartak Nalchik
1: 1.85
X: 3.40
2: 3.75
09 września
Mashuk-KMV
SKA Rostov
1: 1.70
X: 3.20
2: 4.49
09 września
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Dinamo Stavropol
1: 1.30
X: 4.40
2: 7.87
09 września
Legion Dynamo
Druzhba
1: 2.55
X: 3.10
2: 2.60
09 września
Krasnodar 3
Angusht Nazran
1: 2.05
X: 3.10
2: 3.19
10 września
Akademia Rostov
Chayka
1: 11.00
X: 5.80
2: 1.18
Kolejka 8
15 września
Biolog Novokubansk
Krasnodar 3
1: 1.80
X: 3.90
2: 3.21
16 września
Chernomorets
Gazprom
1: 1.83
X: 3.38
2: 3.88
16 września
Angusht Nazran
Kuban Krasnodar
1: 3.94
X: 3.55
2: 1.70
16 września
SKA Rostov
Spartak Nalchik
1: 2.85
X: 3.27
2: 2.20
16 września
Druzhba
Akademia Rostov
1: 1.48
X: 3.87
2: 5.95
16 września
Dinamo Stavropol
Legion Dynamo
1: 2.93
X: 3.40
2: 2.05
16 września
Mashuk-KMV
Spartak Vladikavkaz
1: 2.63
X: 3.35
2: 2.25
Kolejka 9
21 września
Gazprom
Angusht Nazran
1: 1.60
X: 3.30
2: 5.11
21 września
Krasnodar 3
Chayka
1: 9.60
X: 6.00
2: 1.19
22 września
Spartak Nalchik
Chernomorets
1: 2.22
X: 3.02
2: 3.15
23 września
Kuban Krasnodar
Biolog Novokubansk
1: 1.30
X: 4.15
2: 8.82
23 września
Spartak Vladikavkaz
SKA Rostov
1: 1.50
X: 3.70
2: 5.36
23 września
Legion Dynamo
Mashuk-KMV
1: 2.15
X: 2.95
2: 3.13
24 września
Akademia Rostov
Dinamo Stavropol
1: 1.50
X: 4.05
2: 4.76
Kolejka 10
29 września
Biolog Novokubansk
Gazprom
1: 3.40
X: 3.30
2: 1.90
30 września
Chayka
Kuban Krasnodar
1: 2.15
X: 3.20
2: 3.00
30 września
Angusht Nazran
Spartak Nalchik
1: 2.40
X: 2.95
2: 2.72
30 września
SKA Rostov
Chernomorets
1: 3.40
X: 3.30
2: 1.95
30 września
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Legion Dynamo
1: 1.90
X: 3.20
2: 3.51
30 września
Mashuk-KMV
Akademia Rostov
1: 1.35
X: 4.20
2: 6.91
30 września
Druzhba
Krasnodar 3
1: 1.22
X: 5.25
2: 9.50
Kolejka 11
05 października
Kuban Krasnodar
Druzhba
1: 1.70
X: 3.45
2: 4.30
05 października
Gazprom
Chayka
1: 3.30
X: 3.25
2: 2.00
05 października
Spartak Nalchik
Biolog Novokubansk
1: 1.85
X: 3.25
2: 3.63
05 października
Chernomorets
Angusht Nazran
1: 1.60
X: 3.20
2: 5.37
05 października
Akademia Rostov
Spartak Vladikavkaz
1: 4.00
X: 3.00
2: 1.85
05 października
Legion Dynamo
SKA Rostov
1: 2.15
X: 3.00
2: 3.20
05 października
Krasnodar 3
Dinamo Stavropol
1: 2.35
X: 3.15
2: 2.63
Kolejka 12
10 października
Biolog Novokubansk
Chernomorets
1: 2.56
X: 3.25
2: 2.35
10 października
Chayka
Spartak Nalchik
1: 1.55
X: 3.75
2: 5.00
10 października
Legion Dynamo
Akademia Rostov
1: 1.25
X: 4.85
2: 9.50
10 października
Druzhba
Gazprom
1: 2.10
X: 3.20
2: 3.00
10 października
SKA Rostov
Angusht Nazran
1: 1.30
X: 4.45
2: 7.71
10 października
Kuban Krasnodar
Dinamo Stavropol
1: 1.10
X: 6.75
2: 15.07
10 października
Mashuk-KMV
Krasnodar 3
1: 1.65
X: 3.65
2: 4.11
Kolejka 13
14 października
Spartak Nalchik
Druzhba
1: 2.60
X: 2.94
2: 2.67
14 października
Chernomorets
Chayka
1: 3.15
X: 3.25
2: 2.05
14 października
Angusht Nazran
Biolog Novokubansk
1: 2.35
X: 2.85
2: 2.88
14 października
Gazprom
Dinamo Stavropol
1: 1.12
X: 7.00
2: 11.38
14 października
Kuban Krasnodar
Mashuk-KMV
1: 1.30
X: 4.50
2: 7.57
14 października
Akademia Rostov
SKA Rostov
1: 4.50
X: 3.55
2: 1.65
14 października
Krasnodar 3
Spartak Vladikavkaz
1: 4.11
X: 3.65
2: 1.65
Kolejka 14
21 października
Dinamo Stavropol
Spartak Nalchik
1: 3.77
X: 3.70
2: 1.70
21 października
Druzhba
Chernomorets
1: 2.43
X: 2.95
2: 2.57
21 października
Mashuk-KMV
Gazprom
1: 3.21
X: 3.20
2: 2.00
21 października
SKA Rostov
Biolog Novokubansk
1: 2.55
X: 3.05
2: 2.48
21 października
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Kuban Krasnodar
1: 4.65
X: 3.80
2: 1.55
21 października
Chayka
Angusht Nazran
1: 1.18
X: 5.75
2: 9.78
21 października
Legion Dynamo
Krasnodar 3
1: 1.42
X: 4.15
2: 5.40
Kolejka 15
27 października
Angusht Nazran
Druzhba
1: 2.65
X: 2.85
2: 2.53
27 października
Chernomorets
Dinamo Stavropol
1: 1.30
X: 4.80
2: 6.85
27 października
Spartak Nalchik
Mashuk-KMV
1: 1.75
X: 3.55
2: 3.70
27 października
Gazprom
Spartak Vladikavkaz
1: 1.70
X: 3.55
2: 3.94
27 października
Kuban Krasnodar
Legion Dynamo
1: 1.30
X: 4.50
2: 8.40
27 października
Biolog Novokubansk
Chayka
1: 6.65
X: 4.30
2: 1.35
27 października
Krasnodar 3
Akademia Rostov
1: 1.98
X: 3.35
2: 3.05
Kolejka 16
04 listopada
Akademia Rostov
Gazprom
04 listopada
Druzhba
Chayka
1: 5.00
X: 3.50
2: 1.60
04 listopada
Legion Dynamo
Spartak Nalchik
1: 1.98
X: 3.20
2: 3.53
04 listopada
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Chernomorets
1: 2.40
X: 3.35
2: 2.45
04 listopada
Mashuk-KMV
Angusht Nazran
1: 1.80
X: 3.45
2: 3.59
04 listopada
Dinamo Stavropol
Biolog Novokubansk
1: 2.73
X: 3.30
2: 2.20
04 listopada
SKA Rostov
Krasnodar 3
1: 1.87
X: 3.10
2: 3.95
Kolejka 17
07 listopada
Kuban Krasnodar
Krasnodar 3
1: 1.13
X: 6.50
2: 14.00
11 listopada
SKA Rostov
Druzhba
1: 2.62
X: 3.20
2: 2.40
11 listopada
Chayka
Dinamo Stavropol
1: 1.10
X: 7.75
2: 11.70
11 listopada
Chernomorets
Legion Dynamo
1: 1.50
X: 3.70
2: 6.15
11 listopada
Spartak Nalchik
Akademia Rostov
1: 1.28
X: 4.92
2: 8.70
11 listopada
Biolog Novokubansk
Mashuk-KMV
1: 2.00
X: 3.20
2: 3.21
30 kwietnia
Angusht Nazran
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Kolejka 18
15 marca
Kuban Krasnodar
SKA Rostov
1: 1.26
X: 4.75
2: 10.25
16 marca
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Biolog Novokubansk
1: 2.73
X: 3.30
2: 2.20
16 marca
Legion Dynamo
Angusht Nazran
1: 1.25
X: 4.55
2: 9.63
16 marca
Akademia Rostov
Chernomorets
16 marca
Dinamo Stavropol
Druzhba
1: 3.35
X: 3.35
2: 1.90
16 marca
Mashuk-KMV
Chayka
1: 7.18
X: 4.65
2: 1.30
27 marca
Gazprom
Kolejka 19
23 marca
Biolog Novokubansk
Legion Dynamo
23 marca
Chayka
Spartak Vladikavkaz
23 marca
Druzhba
Mashuk-KMV
23 marca
SKA Rostov
Dinamo Stavropol
23 marca
Angusht Nazran
Akademia Rostov
23 marca
Kuban Krasnodar
23 marca
Spartak Nalchik
Kolejka 20
30 marca
Mashuk-KMV
Dinamo Stavropol
30 marca
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Druzhba
30 marca
Legion Dynamo
Chayka
30 marca
Akademia Rostov
Biolog Novokubansk
30 marca
Kuban Krasnodar
30 marca
Gazprom
30 marca
Chernomorets
Kolejka 21
06 kwietnia
Chayka
Akademia Rostov
06 kwietnia
Druzhba
Legion Dynamo
06 kwietnia
Dinamo Stavropol
Spartak Vladikavkaz
06 kwietnia
SKA Rostov
Mashuk-KMV
06 kwietnia
Kuban Krasnodar
06 kwietnia
Gazprom
06 kwietnia
Angusht Nazran
Kolejka 22
12 kwietnia
Akademia Rostov
Druzhba
12 kwietnia
Gazprom
12 kwietnia
12 kwietnia
12 kwietnia
SKA Rostov
12 kwietnia
Legion Dynamo
12 kwietnia
Biolog Novokubansk
Kolejka 23
17 kwietnia
Kuban Krasnodar
17 kwietnia
Gazprom
17 kwietnia
Spartak Nalchik
17 kwietnia
SKA Rostov
Spartak Vladikavkaz
17 kwietnia
Mashuk-KMV
Legion Dynamo
17 kwietnia
Dinamo Stavropol
Akademia Rostov
17 kwietnia
Chayka
Kolejka 24
21 kwietnia
Kuban Krasnodar
Chayka
21 kwietnia
Mashuk-KMV
21 kwietnia
Chernomorets
SKA Rostov
21 kwietnia
Spartak Nalchik
Angusht Nazran
21 kwietnia
Gazprom
Biolog Novokubansk
21 kwietnia
Legion Dynamo
Spartak Vladikavkaz
21 kwietnia
Druzhba
Kolejka 25
27 kwietnia
Spartak Nalchik
27 kwietnia
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Akademia Rostov
27 kwietnia
27 kwietnia
27 kwietnia
Angusht Nazran
Chernomorets
27 kwietnia
SKA Rostov
Legion Dynamo
27 kwietnia
Dinamo Stavropol
Kolejka 26
04 maja
Dinamo Stavropol
Kuban Krasnodar
04 maja
Gazprom
Druzhba
04 maja
Spartak Nalchik
Chayka
04 maja
Angusht Nazran
SKA Rostov
04 maja
Chernomorets
Biolog Novokubansk
04 maja
Mashuk-KMV
04 maja
Akademia Rostov
Legion Dynamo
Kolejka 27
11 maja
Biolog Novokubansk
Angusht Nazran
11 maja
Chayka
Chernomorets
11 maja
Druzhba
Spartak Nalchik
11 maja
Dinamo Stavropol
Gazprom
11 maja
Mashuk-KMV
Kuban Krasnodar
11 maja
Spartak Vladikavkaz
11 maja
SKA Rostov
Akademia Rostov
Kolejka 28
18 maja
Angusht Nazran
Chayka
18 maja
Chernomorets
Druzhba
18 maja
Spartak Nalchik
Dinamo Stavropol
18 maja
Gazprom
Mashuk-KMV
18 maja
Kuban Krasnodar
Spartak Vladikavkaz
18 maja
Biolog Novokubansk
SKA Rostov
18 maja
Legion Dynamo
Kolejka 29
24 maja
Mashuk-KMV
Spartak Nalchik
24 maja
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Gazprom
24 maja
Legion Dynamo
Kuban Krasnodar
24 maja
Dinamo Stavropol
Chernomorets
24 maja
Druzhba
Angusht Nazran
24 maja
Chayka
Biolog Novokubansk
24 maja
Akademia Rostov
Krasnodar 3
Kolejka 30
31 maja
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Vladikavkaz
31 maja
Chernomorets
Mashuk-KMV
31 maja
Angusht Nazran
Dinamo Stavropol
31 maja
Biolog Novokubansk
Druzhba
31 maja
SKA Rostov
Chayka
31 maja
Gazprom
Legion Dynamo
31 maja
Kuban Krasnodar
Akademia Rostov

PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
19 lipca
Volga Ulyanovsk
Syzran-2003
1: 2.30
X: 3.05
2: 2.77
20 lipca
NoSta
KamAZ
1: 5.70
X: 3.30
2: 1.55
20 lipca
FC Chelyabinsk
Ural II
1: 1.25
X: 4.75
2: 8.84
20 lipca
Lada Togliati
Zvezda Perm
1: 4.01
X: 3.50
2: 1.70
20 lipca
Neftekhimik
Soyuz-Gazprom
1: 1.40
X: 3.80
2: 7.40
Kolejka 2
24 lipca
FC Ufa II
Neftekhimik
1: 5.90
X: 4.05
2: 1.44
26 lipca
Soyuz-Gazprom
NoSta
1: 2.15
X: 3.00
2: 3.20
26 lipca
KamAZ
Lada Togliati
1: 1.20
X: 5.25
2: 10.02
26 lipca
Zvezda Perm
FC Chelyabinsk
1: 3.00
X: 3.35
2: 2.10
26 lipca
Ural II
Volga Ulyanovsk
1: 3.71
X: 3.05
2: 1.90
Kolejka 3
02 sierpnia
Volga Ulyanovsk
Zvezda Perm
1: 2.00
X: 3.05
2: 3.38
03 sierpnia
NoSta
FC Ufa II
1: 1.21
X: 5.80
2: 8.90
03 sierpnia
FC Chelyabinsk
KamAZ
1: 2.59
X: 2.90
2: 2.55
03 sierpnia
Syzran-2003
Ural II
1: 1.22
X: 4.85
2: 10.23
03 sierpnia
Lada Togliati
Soyuz-Gazprom
1: 3.40
X: 3.40
2: 1.92
Kolejka 4
11 sierpnia
Zvezda Perm
Syzran-2003
1: 2.05
X: 3.20
2: 3.20
11 sierpnia
KamAZ
Volga Ulyanovsk
1: 1.50
X: 3.75
2: 5.26
11 sierpnia
Neftekhimik
NoSta
1: 1.55
X: 3.60
2: 5.30
11 sierpnia
FC Ufa II
Lada Togliati
1: 5.00
X: 3.90
2: 1.52
12 sierpnia
Soyuz-Gazprom
FC Chelyabinsk
1: 2.69
X: 2.95
2: 2.50
Kolejka 5
17 sierpnia
Volga Ulyanovsk
Soyuz-Gazprom
1: 1.90
X: 3.35
2: 3.50
17 sierpnia
Lada Togliati
Neftekhimik
1: 4.85
X: 3.80
2: 1.50
18 sierpnia
Ural II
Zvezda Perm
1: 2.75
X: 3.20
2: 2.35
18 sierpnia
Syzran-2003
KamAZ
1: 2.80
X: 3.20
2: 2.20
18 sierpnia
FC Chelyabinsk
FC Ufa II
1: 1.19
X: 5.75
2: 11.00
Kolejka 6
26 sierpnia
Neftekhimik
FC Chelyabinsk
1: 1.60
X: 3.50
2: 5.00
26 sierpnia
Soyuz-Gazprom
Syzran-2003
1: 2.62
X: 3.25
2: 2.30
26 sierpnia
NoSta
Lada Togliati
1: 1.56
X: 3.85
2: 4.75
26 sierpnia
KamAZ
Ural II
1: 1.16
X: 5.75
2: 11.41
27 sierpnia
FC Ufa II
Volga Ulyanovsk
1: 4.95
X: 3.30
2: 1.65
Kolejka 7
02 września
FC Chelyabinsk
NoSta
1: 1.90
X: 3.20
2: 3.65
02 września
Zvezda Perm
KamAZ
1: 3.80
X: 3.40
2: 1.85
02 września
Soyuz-Gazprom
Ural II
1: 2.20
X: 2.95
2: 3.03
02 września
Syzran-2003
FC Ufa II
1: 1.12
X: 6.00
2: 15.61
03 września
Volga Ulyanovsk
Neftekhimik
1: 2.95
X: 3.05
2: 2.25
Kolejka 8
09 września
FC Ufa II
Ural II
1: 5.98
X: 3.75
2: 1.45
09 września
Neftekhimik
Syzran-2003
1: 2.05
X: 3.10
2: 3.19
09 września
NoSta
Volga Ulyanovsk
1: 3.70
X: 3.35
2: 1.85
09 września
Soyuz-Gazprom
Zvezda Perm
1: 2.63
X: 3.10
2: 2.45
10 września
Lada Togliati
FC Chelyabinsk
1: 3.10
X: 3.10
2: 2.15
Kolejka 9
16 września
Zvezda Perm
FC Ufa II
1: 1.34
X: 4.67
2: 7.10
16 września
Ural II
Neftekhimik
1: 5.80
X: 4.25
2: 1.42
16 września
Syzran-2003
NoSta
1: 1.80
X: 3.25
2: 3.84
16 września
KamAZ
Soyuz-Gazprom
1: 1.25
X: 5.00
2: 8.09
17 września
Volga Ulyanovsk
Lada Togliati
1: 1.12
X: 6.00
2: 19.50
Kolejka 10
21 września
Neftekhimik
Zvezda Perm
1: 1.65
X: 3.60
2: 4.17
22 września
Lada Togliati
Syzran-2003
1: 3.88
X: 3.40
2: 1.75
23 września
FC Ufa II
KamAZ
1: 6.28
X: 4.00
2: 1.40
23 września
NoSta
Ural II
1: 1.70
X: 3.35
2: 4.45
23 września
FC Chelyabinsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
1: 2.50
X: 3.20
2: 2.51
Kolejka 11
30 września
Soyuz-Gazprom
FC Ufa II
1: 1.70
X: 3.50
2: 4.20
30 września
KamAZ
Neftekhimik
1: 2.00
X: 3.15
2: 3.27
30 września
Zvezda Perm
NoSta
1: 1.90
X: 3.25
2: 3.45
30 września
Ural II
Lada Togliati
30 września
Syzran-2003
FC Chelyabinsk
1: 1.60
X: 3.55
2: 4.61
Kolejka 12
05 października
Lada Togliati
KamAZ
1: 6.65
X: 4.90
2: 1.30
06 października
NoSta
Soyuz-Gazprom
1: 1.85
X: 3.25
2: 3.80
06 października
Neftekhimik
FC Ufa II
1: 1.13
X: 7.20
2: 11.50
06 października
FC Chelyabinsk
Zvezda Perm
1: 1.88
X: 3.15
2: 3.98
06 października
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ural II
1: 1.16
X: 6.80
2: 9.80
Kolejka 13
10 października
Ural II
Syzran-2003
1: 2.93
X: 3.40
2: 2.05
10 października
Zvezda Perm
Volga Ulyanovsk
1: 2.69
X: 3.15
2: 2.30
10 października
KamAZ
FC Chelyabinsk
1: 1.45
X: 3.90
2: 5.63
10 października
Soyuz-Gazprom
Lada Togliati
1: 1.35
X: 4.45
2: 7.30
10 października
FC Ufa II
NoSta
1: 4.05
X: 3.35
2: 1.77
Kolejka 14
15 października
Syzran-2003
Zvezda Perm
1: 1.70
X: 3.20
2: 4.49
15 października
Volga Ulyanovsk
KamAZ
1: 2.60
X: 2.80
2: 2.62
15 października
FC Chelyabinsk
Soyuz-Gazprom
1: 1.76
X: 3.25
2: 4.25
15 października
NoSta
Neftekhimik
1: 4.35
X: 3.50
2: 1.68
15 października
Lada Togliati
FC Ufa II
1: 1.76
X: 3.28
2: 4.42
Kolejka 15
21 października
Zvezda Perm
Ural II
1: 1.45
X: 4.40
2: 4.84
21 października
KamAZ
Syzran-2003
1: 1.55
X: 3.80
2: 4.65
21 października
Soyuz-Gazprom
Volga Ulyanovsk
1: 3.55
X: 3.15
2: 1.95
21 października
Neftekhimik
Lada Togliati
1: 1.12
X: 7.00
2: 13.50
21 października
FC Ufa II
FC Chelyabinsk
1: 4.23
X: 3.30
2: 1.78
Kolejka 16
28 października
Syzran-2003
Soyuz-Gazprom
1: 1.50
X: 3.85
2: 5.07
28 października
FC Chelyabinsk
Neftekhimik
1: 4.05
X: 3.70
2: 1.68
28 października
Volga Ulyanovsk
FC Ufa II
1: 1.18
X: 6.00
2: 10.50
29 października
Ural II
KamAZ
1: 4.48
X: 3.40
2: 1.65
29 października
Lada Togliati
NoSta
1: 4.35
X: 3.40
2: 1.70
Kolejka 17
04 listopada
Ural II
Soyuz-Gazprom
1: 2.51
X: 3.20
2: 2.50
04 listopada
FC Ufa II
Syzran-2003
1: 7.05
X: 4.15
2: 1.35
04 listopada
Neftekhimik
Volga Ulyanovsk
1: 1.48
X: 3.60
2: 6.30
04 listopada
NoSta
FC Chelyabinsk
1: 2.35
X: 3.20
2: 2.68
04 listopada
KamAZ
Zvezda Perm
1: 1.50
X: 3.80
2: 5.16
04 kwietnia
Ural II
Soyuz-Gazprom
Kolejka 18
09 kwietnia
Ural II
09 kwietnia
Syzran-2003
Neftekhimik
09 kwietnia
Volga Ulyanovsk
NoSta
09 kwietnia
FC Chelyabinsk
Lada Togliati
09 kwietnia
Zvezda Perm
Soyuz-Gazprom
Kolejka 19
14 kwietnia
NoSta
Syzran-2003
14 kwietnia
Soyuz-Gazprom
KamAZ
14 kwietnia
Neftekhimik
Ural II
14 kwietnia
Zvezda Perm
15 kwietnia
Lada Togliati
Volga Ulyanovsk
Kolejka 20
21 kwietnia
Syzran-2003
Lada Togliati
21 kwietnia
Ural II
NoSta
21 kwietnia
Zvezda Perm
Neftekhimik
21 kwietnia
KamAZ
22 kwietnia
Volga Ulyanovsk
FC Chelyabinsk
Kolejka 21
28 kwietnia
FC Chelyabinsk
Syzran-2003
28 kwietnia
NoSta
Zvezda Perm
28 kwietnia
Neftekhimik
KamAZ
28 kwietnia
Soyuz-Gazprom
29 kwietnia
Lada Togliati
Ural II
Kolejka 22
05 maja
Syzran-2003
Volga Ulyanovsk
05 maja
Ural II
FC Chelyabinsk
05 maja
Zvezda Perm
Lada Togliati
05 maja
KamAZ
NoSta
05 maja
Soyuz-Gazprom
Neftekhimik

PFL Zone East 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
04 sierpnia
Dinamo Barnaul
Zenit Irkutsk
1: 1.60
X: 3.45
2: 4.79
04 sierpnia
Irtysh
Lokomotiv Chita
1: 1.65
X: 3.55
2: 4.24
Kolejka 2
07 sierpnia
Sakhalin
Sibir Novosibirsk II
1: 1.38
X: 4.10
2: 7.00
07 sierpnia
Dinamo Barnaul
Lokomotiv Chita
1: 1.75
X: 3.15
2: 4.26
07 sierpnia
Irtysh
Zenit Irkutsk
1: 1.95
X: 3.25
2: 3.30
Kolejka 3
15 sierpnia
Sakhalin
Irtysh
1: 1.45
X: 4.60
2: 4.90
15 sierpnia
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Dinamo Barnaul
1: 3.25
X: 3.30
2: 1.95
Kolejka 4
18 sierpnia
Lokomotiv Chita
Zenit Irkutsk
1: 1.85
X: 3.50
2: 3.36
18 sierpnia
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Irtysh
1: 1.75
X: 3.40
2: 4.05
18 sierpnia
Sakhalin
Dinamo Barnaul
1: 1.45
X: 4.00
2: 5.44
Kolejka 5
26 sierpnia
Zenit Irkutsk
Sibir Novosibirsk II
1: 2.25
X: 3.35
2: 2.63
26 sierpnia
Lokomotiv Chita
Sakhalin
1: 5.08
X: 3.55
2: 1.55
Kolejka 6
29 sierpnia
Lokomotiv Chita
Sibir Novosibirsk II
1: 1.90
X: 3.30
2: 3.40
29 sierpnia
Zenit Irkutsk
Sakhalin
1: 2.93
X: 3.40
2: 2.05
29 sierpnia
Irtysh
Dinamo Barnaul
1: 1.50
X: 3.65
2: 5.47
Kolejka 7
06 września
Sakhalin
Zenit Irkutsk
1: 1.40
X: 4.45
2: 5.42
06 września
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Lokomotiv Chita
1: 2.62
X: 3.25
2: 2.30
06 września
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh
1: 2.20
X: 2.90
2: 3.08
Kolejka 8
09 września
Sakhalin
Lokomotiv Chita
1: 1.45
X: 4.10
2: 5.60
09 września
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Zenit Irkutsk
1: 2.50
X: 3.35
2: 2.35
Kolejka 9
16 września
Dinamo Barnaul
Sakhalin
1: 3.65
X: 3.40
2: 1.80
16 września
Irtysh
Sibir Novosibirsk II
1: 1.55
X: 3.65
2: 5.20
Kolejka 10
19 września
Zenit Irkutsk
Lokomotiv Chita
1: 2.00
X: 3.05
2: 3.38
19 września
Dinamo Barnaul
Sibir Novosibirsk II
1: 1.55
X: 3.70
2: 4.80
19 września
Irtysh
Sakhalin
1: 2.27
X: 2.95
2: 3.00
Kolejka 11
29 września
Zenit Irkutsk
Irtysh
1: 2.96
X: 3.35
2: 2.05
30 września
Lokomotiv Chita
Dinamo Barnaul
1: 2.20
X: 3.00
2: 2.98
Kolejka 12
26 września
Lokomotiv Chita
Irtysh
1: 3.35
X: 3.20
2: 1.95
29 września
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Sakhalin
1: 4.25
X: 3.60
2: 1.67
03 października
Zenit Irkutsk
Dinamo Barnaul
1: 2.10
X: 3.40
2: 2.83
Kolejka 13
07 października
Irtysh
Lokomotiv Chita
1: 1.55
X: 3.55
2: 5.08
13 października
Dinamo Barnaul
Zenit Irkutsk
1: 2.50
X: 2.95
2: 2.60
Kolejka 14
10 października
Irtysh
Zenit Irkutsk
1: 1.22
X: 5.00
2: 9.62
10 października
Sakhalin
Sibir Novosibirsk II
1: 1.21
X: 5.30
2: 10.50
10 października
Dinamo Barnaul
Lokomotiv Chita
1: 2.00
X: 3.20
2: 3.21
Kolejka 15
15 kwietnia
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Dinamo Barnaul
15 kwietnia
Sakhalin
Irtysh
Kolejka 16
18 kwietnia
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Irtysh
18 kwietnia
Sakhalin
Dinamo Barnaul
18 kwietnia
Lokomotiv Chita
Zenit Irkutsk
Kolejka 17
25 kwietnia
Lokomotiv Chita
Sakhalin
25 kwietnia
Zenit Irkutsk
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Kolejka 18
28 kwietnia
Lokomotiv Chita
Sibir Novosibirsk II
28 kwietnia
Zenit Irkutsk
Sakhalin
28 kwietnia
Irtysh
Dinamo Barnaul
Kolejka 19
03 października
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Lokomotiv Chita
1: 2.35
X: 3.30
2: 2.53
05 maja
Sakhalin
Zenit Irkutsk
05 maja
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh
Kolejka 20
08 maja
Sakhalin
Lokomotiv Chita
08 maja
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Zenit Irkutsk
Kolejka 21
15 maja
Irtysh
Sibir Novosibirsk II
15 maja
Dinamo Barnaul
Sakhalin
Kolejka 22
18 maja
Irtysh
Sakhalin
18 maja
Dinamo Barnaul
Sibir Novosibirsk II
18 maja
Zenit Irkutsk
Lokomotiv Chita
Kolejka 23
25 maja
Lokomotiv Chita
Dinamo Barnaul
25 maja
Zenit Irkutsk
Irtysh
Kolejka 24
28 maja
Lokomotiv Chita
Irtysh
28 maja
Zenit Irkutsk
Dinamo Barnaul
28 maja
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Sakhalin
Kupon
0
Zapisz kupon