Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

Super Liga 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
20 lipca
R.S. Belgrad
Dinamo Vranje
1: 1.05
X: 8.50
2: 24.34
20 lipca
Vojvodina
Mladost L
1: 1.80
X: 3.20
2: 4.11
21 lipca
Vozdovac
Backa Palanka
1: 1.40
X: 4.00
2: 6.81
21 lipca
Cukaricki
FK Zemun
1: 1.30
X: 4.55
2: 8.19
21 lipca
Napredak
Rad
1: 1.45
X: 3.95
2: 5.94
22 lipca
Radnicki N.
Proleter
1: 1.20
X: 5.25
2: 11.45
22 lipca
FK Radnik Surdulica
Partizan Belgrad
1: 7.50
X: 4.25
2: 1.35
23 lipca
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Macva Sabac
1: 2.15
X: 3.10
2: 3.09
Kolejka 2
28 lipca
Proleter
Vozdovac
1: 2.89
X: 2.95
2: 2.35
28 lipca
Macva Sabac
Napredak
1: 2.55
X: 2.75
2: 2.81
28 lipca
Rad
Cukaricki
1: 4.23
X: 3.30
2: 1.75
28 lipca
FK Zemun
Vojvodina
1: 2.50
X: 3.00
2: 2.65
28 lipca
Mladost L
FK Radnik Surdulica
1: 1.60
X: 3.55
2: 4.89
29 lipca
R.S. Belgrad
Radnicki N.
1: 1.14
X: 6.25
2: 13.53
29 lipca
Backa Palanka
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
1: 2.25
X: 2.95
2: 3.05
29 lipca
Dinamo Vranje
Partizan Belgrad
1: 8.00
X: 4.55
2: 1.30
Kolejka 3
03 sierpnia
Cukaricki
Macva Sabac
1: 1.35
X: 4.10
2: 7.91
04 sierpnia
Vozdovac
R.S. Belgrad
1: 6.81
X: 4.00
2: 1.40
04 sierpnia
Napredak
Backa Palanka
1: 1.35
X: 4.15
2: 7.73
04 sierpnia
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Zemun
1: 2.00
X: 3.00
2: 3.60
05 sierpnia
Radnicki N.
Dinamo Vranje
1: 1.15
X: 6.00
2: 13.35
05 sierpnia
Vojvodina
Rad
1: 1.45
X: 4.00
2: 5.83
05 sierpnia
Partizan Belgrad
Mladost L
1: 1.32
X: 4.30
2: 8.27
06 sierpnia
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Proleter
1: 3.04
X: 3.15
2: 2.15
Kolejka 4
10 sierpnia
Radnicki N.
Vozdovac
1: 1.30
X: 4.55
2: 8.19
11 sierpnia
Rad
FK Radnik Surdulica
1: 2.10
X: 3.05
2: 3.26
11 sierpnia
Macva Sabac
Vojvodina
1: 3.17
X: 2.85
2: 2.25
11 sierpnia
Backa Palanka
Cukaricki
1: 4.23
X: 3.30
2: 1.75
11 sierpnia
Dinamo Vranje
Mladost L
1: 3.47
X: 3.10
2: 2.00
11 sierpnia
Proleter
Napredak
1: 2.55
X: 3.00
2: 2.59
12 sierpnia
FK Zemun
Partizan Belgrad
1: 7.26
X: 4.30
2: 1.35
12 sierpnia
R.S. Belgrad
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
1: 1.19
X: 5.75
2: 11.50
Kolejka 5
18 sierpnia
Vozdovac
Dinamo Vranje
1: 1.30
X: 4.50
2: 8.36
18 sierpnia
Cukaricki
Proleter
1: 1.40
X: 4.20
2: 6.30
18 sierpnia
Mladost L
FK Zemun
1: 1.40
X: 3.80
2: 7.48
18 sierpnia
Vojvodina
Backa Palanka
1: 1.40
X: 4.00
2: 6.81
19 sierpnia
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Radnicki N.
1: 3.22
X: 3.20
2: 2.05
19 sierpnia
FK Radnik Surdulica
Macva Sabac
1: 1.55
X: 3.40
2: 5.82
19 września
Partizan Belgrad
Rad
1: 1.20
X: 5.90
2: 9.20
26 września
Napredak
R.S. Belgrad
1: 7.12
X: 4.35
2: 1.35
Kolejka 6
24 sierpnia
Proleter
Vojvodina
1: 4.75
X: 3.20
2: 1.70
25 sierpnia
Radnicki N.
Napredak
1: 1.50
X: 3.75
2: 5.63
25 sierpnia
R.S. Belgrad
Cukaricki
1: 1.45
X: 4.00
2: 5.83
25 sierpnia
Backa Palanka
FK Radnik Surdulica
1: 1.55
X: 3.50
2: 5.50
25 sierpnia
Rad
Mladost L
1: 2.05
X: 3.10
2: 3.33
26 sierpnia
Vozdovac
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
1: 1.85
X: 3.25
2: 3.80
26 sierpnia
Macva Sabac
Partizan Belgrad
1: 7.68
X: 3.75
2: 1.40
26 sierpnia
Dinamo Vranje
FK Zemun
1: 1.75
X: 3.35
2: 4.15
Kolejka 7
31 sierpnia
Mladost L
Macva Sabac
1: 1.45
X: 3.60
2: 6.96
01 września
FK Zemun
Rad
1: 1.45
X: 4.00
2: 5.83
01 września
FK Radnik Surdulica
Proleter
1: 1.52
X: 4.20
2: 4.80
01 września
Cukaricki
Radnicki N.
1: 2.25
X: 3.05
2: 2.95
01 września
Napredak
Vozdovac
1: 1.70
X: 3.40
2: 4.37
02 września
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Dinamo Vranje
1: 1.45
X: 3.75
2: 6.46
02 września
Partizan Belgrad
Backa Palanka
1: 1.12
X: 6.50
2: 15.53
02 września
Vojvodina
R.S. Belgrad
1: 7.12
X: 4.35
2: 1.35
Kolejka 8
14 września
Radnicki N.
Vojvodina
1: 1.50
X: 3.65
2: 5.87
15 września
Backa Palanka
Mladost L
1: 6.32
X: 3.80
2: 1.45
15 września
Macva Sabac
FK Zemun
1: 1.70
X: 3.20
2: 4.75
15 września
Dinamo Vranje
Rad
1: 3.21
X: 2.90
2: 2.20
15 września
Proleter
Partizan Belgrad
1: 8.75
X: 4.40
2: 1.30
15 września
R.S. Belgrad
FK Radnik Surdulica
1: 1.07
X: 8.00
2: 19.41
16 września
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Napredak
1: 2.50
X: 2.95
2: 2.69
16 września
Vozdovac
Cukaricki
1: 2.73
X: 3.05
2: 2.40
Kolejka 9
21 września
Cukaricki
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
1: 1.45
X: 3.75
2: 6.46
22 września
Vojvodina
Vozdovac
1: 1.80
X: 3.20
2: 4.11
22 września
FK Radnik Surdulica
Radnicki N.
1: 5.63
X: 3.75
2: 1.50
22 września
Mladost L
Proleter
1: 1.70
X: 3.15
2: 4.87
22 września
FK Zemun
Backa Palanka
1: 1.60
X: 3.25
2: 5.60
22 września
Rad
Macva Sabac
1: 1.65
X: 3.20
2: 5.19
22 września
Napredak
Dinamo Vranje
1: 1.25
X: 4.80
2: 9.73
23 września
Partizan Belgrad
R.S. Belgrad
1: 3.90
X: 3.15
2: 1.85
Kolejka 10
29 września
R.S. Belgrad
Mladost L
1: 1.20
X: 5.50
2: 10.42
30 września
Napredak
Cukaricki
1: 2.30
X: 3.05
2: 2.87
30 września
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Vojvodina
1: 2.15
X: 3.05
2: 3.14
30 września
Vozdovac
FK Radnik Surdulica
1: 1.60
X: 3.45
2: 5.10
30 września
Radnicki N.
Partizan Belgrad
1: 1.80
X: 3.35
2: 3.89
30 września
Dinamo Vranje
Macva Sabac
1: 2.50
X: 2.80
2: 2.83
30 września
Backa Palanka
Rad
1: 1.90
X: 3.10
2: 3.80
30 września
Proleter
FK Zemun
1: 1.25
X: 4.50
2: 11.25
Kolejka 11
05 października
Partizan Belgrad
Vozdovac
1: 1.27
X: 4.75
2: 8.84
06 października
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
1: 1.96
X: 3.17
2: 3.63
06 października
Vojvodina
Napredak
1: 2.10
X: 3.00
2: 3.32
06 października
Cukaricki
Dinamo Vranje
1: 1.14
X: 6.25
2: 13.53
06 października
Mladost L
Radnicki N.
1: 2.69
X: 2.95
2: 2.50
06 października
Rad
Proleter
1: 1.92
X: 3.05
2: 3.80
06 października
Macva Sabac
Backa Palanka
1: 1.50
X: 3.45
2: 6.47
07 października
FK Zemun
R.S. Belgrad
1: 9.73
X: 4.80
2: 1.25
Kolejka 12
19 października
Cukaricki
Vojvodina
1: 1.70
X: 3.30
2: 4.55
20 października
Proleter
Macva Sabac
1: 1.95
X: 3.05
2: 3.70
20 października
R.S. Belgrad
Rad
1: 1.10
X: 8.70
2: 11.50
20 października
Radnicki N.
FK Zemun
1: 1.12
X: 6.50
2: 15.53
20 października
Vozdovac
Mladost L
1: 2.35
X: 2.85
2: 2.99
20 października
Napredak
FK Radnik Surdulica
1: 1.55
X: 3.45
2: 5.68
21 października
Dinamo Vranje
Backa Palanka
1: 1.50
X: 3.55
2: 6.14
21 października
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Partizan Belgrad
1: 6.75
X: 3.80
2: 1.40
Kolejka 13
27 października
Vojvodina
Dinamo Vranje
1: 1.22
X: 4.95
2: 11.18
27 października
FK Radnik Surdulica
Cukaricki
1: 4.22
X: 3.50
2: 1.70
27 października
Partizan Belgrad
Napredak
1: 1.35
X: 4.25
2: 7.40
27 października
Backa Palanka
Proleter
1: 2.00
X: 2.95
2: 3.67
27 października
Rad
Radnicki N.
1: 4.57
X: 4.05
2: 1.55
27 października
FK Zemun
Vozdovac
1: 2.63
X: 2.95
2: 2.55
28 października
Macva Sabac
R.S. Belgrad
1: 7.40
X: 4.25
2: 1.35
28 października
Mladost L
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
1: 1.60
X: 3.50
2: 4.99
Kolejka 14
31 października
R.S. Belgrad
Backa Palanka
1: 1.05
X: 10.00
2: 17.00
31 października
Dinamo Vranje
Proleter
1: 2.35
X: 2.90
2: 2.93
31 października
Radnicki N.
Macva Sabac
1: 1.25
X: 4.75
2: 9.94
31 października
Vozdovac
Rad
1: 1.75
X: 3.10
2: 4.61
31 października
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
FK Zemun
1: 2.00
X: 3.15
2: 3.41
31 października
Napredak
Mladost L
1: 2.20
X: 2.80
2: 3.34
31 października
Cukaricki
Partizan Belgrad
1: 3.63
X: 3.10
2: 1.95
31 października
Vojvodina
FK Radnik Surdulica
1: 1.60
X: 3.25
2: 5.60
Kolejka 15
03 listopada
Backa Palanka
Radnicki N.
1: 5.87
X: 3.65
2: 1.50
03 listopada
FK Radnik Surdulica
Dinamo Vranje
1: 1.35
X: 3.90
2: 8.77
03 listopada
Mladost L
Cukaricki
1: 2.75
X: 2.95
2: 2.45
03 listopada
Proleter
R.S. Belgrad
1: 7.00
X: 4.35
2: 1.35
04 listopada
Macva Sabac
Vozdovac
1: 1.60
X: 3.40
2: 5.21
04 listopada
Rad
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
1: 2.10
X: 3.00
2: 3.30
04 listopada
Partizan Belgrad
Vojvodina
1: 1.30
X: 4.20
2: 9.64
04 listopada
FK Zemun
Napredak
1: 2.35
X: 2.85
2: 2.99
Kolejka 16
09 listopada
Proleter
Radnicki N.
1: 5.22
X: 4.35
2: 1.45
10 listopada
Dinamo Vranje
R.S. Belgrad
1: 23.41
X: 8.00
2: 1.06
10 listopada
Backa Palanka
Vozdovac
1: 2.25
X: 2.95
2: 3.05
10 listopada
Partizan Belgrad
FK Radnik Surdulica
1: 1.15
X: 5.75
2: 13.50
10 listopada
Mladost L
Vojvodina
1: 1.80
X: 3.25
2: 4.03
10 listopada
FK Zemun
Cukaricki
1: 3.20
X: 3.10
2: 2.10
10 listopada
Rad
Napredak
1: 2.91
X: 2.85
2: 2.40
10 listopada
Macva Sabac
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
1: 1.90
X: 2.95
2: 4.07
Kolejka 17
23 listopada
Cukaricki
Rad
1: 1.50
X: 4.15
2: 4.91
24 listopada
Vozdovac
Proleter
1: 2.10
X: 2.85
2: 3.52
24 listopada
Radnicki N.
R.S. Belgrad
1: 4.19
X: 3.75
2: 1.65
24 listopada
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Backa Palanka
1: 1.65
X: 3.35
2: 4.84
24 listopada
Napredak
Macva Sabac
1: 1.50
X: 3.35
2: 6.85
24 listopada
Vojvodina
FK Zemun
1: 1.60
X: 3.40
2: 5.21
24 listopada
FK Radnik Surdulica
Mladost L
1: 1.60
X: 3.60
2: 4.80
25 listopada
Partizan Belgrad
Dinamo Vranje
1: 1.02
X: 9.75
2: 35.52
Kolejka 18
30 listopada
Backa Palanka
Napredak
1: 3.56
X: 3.15
2: 1.95
01 grudnia
Mladost L
Partizan Belgrad
1: 5.21
X: 3.40
2: 1.60
01 grudnia
Dinamo Vranje
Radnicki N.
1: 9.90
X: 5.25
2: 1.22
01 grudnia
Proleter
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
1: 1.95
X: 3.25
2: 3.44
01 grudnia
Macva Sabac
Cukaricki
1: 3.02
X: 2.90
2: 2.30
01 grudnia
Rad
Vojvodina
1: 2.50
X: 2.85
2: 2.78
01 grudnia
FK Zemun
FK Radnik Surdulica
1: 1.85
X: 3.15
2: 3.95
02 grudnia
R.S. Belgrad
Vozdovac
1: 1.10
X: 7.25
2: 15.60
Kolejka 19
05 grudnia
Cukaricki
Backa Palanka
1: 1.16
X: 5.75
2: 13.31
05 grudnia
Vojvodina
Macva Sabac
1: 1.75
X: 3.05
2: 4.72
05 grudnia
FK Radnik Surdulica
Rad
1: 1.55
X: 3.40
2: 5.82
05 grudnia
Partizan Belgrad
FK Zemun
1: 1.12
X: 6.00
2: 19.38
05 grudnia
Mladost L
Dinamo Vranje
1: 1.10
X: 6.50
2: 20.76
05 grudnia
Napredak
Proleter
1: 1.90
X: 3.15
2: 3.74
05 grudnia
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
R.S. Belgrad
1: 8.45
X: 5.35
2: 1.26
05 grudnia
Vozdovac
Radnicki N.
1: 3.63
X: 3.10
2: 1.95
Kolejka 20
08 grudnia
R.S. Belgrad
Napredak
1: 1.25
X: 5.00
2: 9.00
09 grudnia
Dinamo Vranje
Vozdovac
1: 4.55
X: 3.30
2: 1.70
09 grudnia
Radnicki N.
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
1: 1.10
X: 6.75
2: 18.56
09 grudnia
Proleter
Cukaricki
1: 3.20
X: 3.10
2: 2.10
09 grudnia
Backa Palanka
Vojvodina
1: 3.98
X: 3.00
2: 1.90
09 grudnia
Macva Sabac
FK Radnik Surdulica
1: 1.95
X: 3.00
2: 3.77
09 grudnia
Rad
Partizan Belgrad
1: 7.00
X: 3.95
2: 1.40
09 grudnia
FK Zemun
Mladost L
1: 2.05
X: 2.95
2: 3.52
Kolejka 21
14 grudnia
Partizan Belgrad
Macva Sabac
1: 1.07
X: 10.90
2: 12.00
15 grudnia
FK Radnik Surdulica
Backa Palanka
1: 1.35
X: 4.25
2: 7.40
16 grudnia
Vojvodina
Proleter
1: 2.35
X: 2.70
2: 3.17
16 grudnia
Cukaricki
R.S. Belgrad
1: 5.43
X: 3.55
2: 1.55
16 grudnia
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Vozdovac
1: 1.65
X: 3.20
2: 5.19
17 grudnia
FK Zemun
Dinamo Vranje
1: 1.45
X: 3.85
2: 6.18
17 grudnia
Mladost L
Rad
1: 1.35
X: 4.15
2: 7.73
17 grudnia
Napredak
Radnicki N.
1: 3.38
X: 3.05
2: 2.05
Kolejka 22
15 lutego
Vozdovac
Napredak
1: 1.55
X: 3.45
2: 5.68
16 lutego
Radnicki N.
Cukaricki
1: 1.45
X: 3.85
2: 6.18
16 lutego
R.S. Belgrad
Vojvodina
1: 1.12
X: 6.50
2: 15.53
16 lutego
Proleter
FK Radnik Surdulica
1: 2.20
X: 2.95
2: 3.15
16 lutego
Backa Palanka
Partizan Belgrad
1: 11.58
X: 4.45
2: 1.25
16 lutego
Macva Sabac
Mladost L
1: 3.01
X: 2.70
2: 2.45
17 lutego
Rad
FK Zemun
1: 1.65
X: 3.30
2: 4.95
17 lutego
Dinamo Vranje
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
1: 3.40
X: 3.00
2: 2.00
Kolejka 23
22 lutego
Vojvodina
Radnicki N.
1: 5.07
X: 3.25
2: 1.65
23 lutego
FK Zemun
Macva Sabac
1: 2.40
X: 2.85
2: 2.91
23 lutego
Mladost L
Backa Palanka
1: 1.25
X: 5.30
2: 8.20
23 lutego
Partizan Belgrad
Proleter
1: 1.18
X: 5.50
2: 12.22
23 lutego
FK Radnik Surdulica
R.S. Belgrad
1: 13.53
X: 6.25
2: 1.14
23 lutego
Napredak
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
1: 1.70
X: 3.25
2: 4.65
24 lutego
Rad
Dinamo Vranje
1: 1.67
X: 3.40
2: 4.60
24 lutego
Cukaricki
Vozdovac
1: 1.95
X: 3.25
2: 3.44
Kolejka 24
01 marca
Macva Sabac
Rad
1: 1.55
X: 3.25
2: 6.32
02 marca
Dinamo Vranje
Napredak
1: 2.15
X: 3.00
2: 3.20
02 marca
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Cukaricki
1: 3.83
X: 3.40
2: 1.80
02 marca
Vozdovac
Vojvodina
1: 2.05
X: 3.00
2: 3.45
02 marca
Radnicki N.
FK Radnik Surdulica
1: 1.35
X: 4.45
2: 6.87
02 marca
R.S. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
1: 1.70
X: 3.20
2: 4.45
02 marca
Proleter
Mladost L
1: 1.85
X: 3.00
2: 4.22
03 marca
Backa Palanka
FK Zemun
1: 1.95
X: 2.95
2: 3.86
Kolejka 25
06 marca
Partizan Belgrad
Radnicki N.
1: 1.80
X: 3.10
2: 4.29
06 marca
Macva Sabac
Dinamo Vranje
1: 1.95
X: 3.15
2: 3.56
06 marca
Rad
Backa Palanka
1: 2.20
X: 3.10
2: 2.99
06 marca
FK Zemun
Proleter
1: 1.95
X: 2.85
2: 4.04
06 marca
Mladost L
R.S. Belgrad
1: 8.84
X: 4.75
2: 1.27
06 marca
FK Radnik Surdulica
Vozdovac
1: 1.45
X: 3.60
2: 6.96
06 marca
Vojvodina
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
1: 1.65
X: 3.25
2: 5.07
06 marca
Cukaricki
Napredak
1: 1.37
X: 4.30
2: 6.73
Kolejka 26
09 marca
Napredak
Vojvodina
1: 1.90
X: 2.95
2: 4.07
09 marca
Radnicki N.
Mladost L
1: 1.35
X: 4.20
2: 7.56
09 marca
R.S. Belgrad
FK Zemun
1: 1.08
X: 7.50
2: 19.29
10 marca
Dinamo Vranje
Cukaricki
1: 2.00
X: 3.50
2: 3.07
10 marca
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
FK Radnik Surdulica
1: 1.45
X: 4.25
2: 5.37
10 marca
Vozdovac
Partizan Belgrad
1: 5.19
X: 3.20
2: 1.65
10 marca
Proleter
Rad
1: 1.50
X: 3.45
2: 6.47
10 marca
Backa Palanka
Macva Sabac
1: 1.35
X: 4.45
2: 6.87
Kolejka 27
15 marca
Backa Palanka
Dinamo Vranje
1: 2.40
X: 2.75
2: 3.02
16 marca
Macva Sabac
Proleter
1: 2.15
X: 2.90
2: 3.32
16 marca
FK Zemun
Radnicki N.
1: 7.75
X: 4.70
2: 1.30
16 marca
Partizan Belgrad
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
1: 1.25
X: 5.25
2: 8.29
16 marca
FK Radnik Surdulica
Napredak
1: 1.40
X: 4.00
2: 6.81
17 marca
Rad
R.S. Belgrad
1: 11.00
X: 7.00
2: 1.14
17 marca
Mladost L
Vozdovac
1: 1.80
X: 3.20
2: 4.11
17 marca
Vojvodina
Cukaricki
1: 2.55
X: 2.95
2: 2.63
Kolejka 28
29 marca
Proleter
Backa Palanka
1: 1.30
X: 4.40
2: 8.73
30 marca
Dinamo Vranje
Vojvodina
1: 2.20
X: 2.90
2: 3.21
30 marca
Cukaricki
FK Radnik Surdulica
1: 1.55
X: 3.75
2: 5.02
30 marca
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Mladost L
1: 1.58
X: 3.45
2: 4.60
30 marca
Radnicki N.
Rad
1: 1.12
X: 6.50
2: 15.53
30 marca
R.S. Belgrad
Macva Sabac
1: 1.09
X: 7.25
2: 17.94
31 marca
Napredak
Partizan Belgrad
1: 8.29
X: 5.25
2: 1.25
31 marca
Vozdovac
FK Zemun
1: 1.40
X: 3.90
2: 7.12
Kolejka 29
03 kwietnia
Proleter
Dinamo Vranje
1: 1.65
X: 3.20
2: 5.19
03 kwietnia
Macva Sabac
Radnicki N.
1: 4.95
X: 3.30
2: 1.65
03 kwietnia
Rad
Vozdovac
1: 2.86
X: 2.90
2: 2.40
03 kwietnia
FK Zemun
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
1: 2.25
X: 3.00
2: 3.00
03 kwietnia
FK Radnik Surdulica
Vojvodina
1: 1.70
X: 3.15
2: 4.87
03 kwietnia
Partizan Belgrad
Cukaricki
1: 1.60
X: 3.45
2: 5.10
03 kwietnia
Mladost L
Napredak
1: 1.50
X: 3.75
2: 5.63
03 kwietnia
Backa Palanka
R.S. Belgrad
1: 10.71
X: 6.75
2: 1.15
Kolejka 30
07 kwietnia
R.S. Belgrad
Proleter
1: 1.10
X: 7.50
2: 14.56
07 kwietnia
Radnicki N.
Backa Palanka
1: 1.10
X: 7.25
2: 15.60
07 kwietnia
Vozdovac
Macva Sabac
1: 1.75
X: 3.30
2: 4.23
07 kwietnia
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Rad
1: 1.22
X: 5.10
2: 10.50
07 kwietnia
Napredak
FK Zemun
1: 1.85
X: 3.05
2: 4.12
07 kwietnia
Cukaricki
Mladost L
1: 1.80
X: 3.35
2: 3.89
07 kwietnia
Vojvodina
Partizan Belgrad
1: 3.56
X: 3.15
2: 1.95
07 kwietnia
Dinamo Vranje
FK Radnik Surdulica
1: 2.40
X: 3.10
2: 2.69

Super Liga Relegation Group 2018/2019

Kolejka 31
12 kwietnia
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Rad
1: 2.40
X: 3.05
2: 2.73
13 kwietnia
FK Radnik Surdulica
Backa Palanka
1: 1.50
X: 3.80
2: 5.50
13 kwietnia
Vozdovac
FK Zemun
1: 1.45
X: 3.85
2: 6.18
13 kwietnia
Macva Sabac
Dinamo Vranje
1: 1.35
X: 4.00
2: 8.31
Kolejka 32
19 kwietnia
FK Zemun
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
1: 1.60
X: 3.50
2: 4.99
20 kwietnia
Backa Palanka
Macva Sabac
1: 1.40
X: 3.90
2: 7.12
20 kwietnia
Rad
FK Radnik Surdulica
1: 2.17
X: 3.00
2: 3.15
20 kwietnia
Dinamo Vranje
Vozdovac
1: 1.80
X: 3.35
2: 3.89
Kolejka 33
25 kwietnia
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Backa Palanka
1: 4.15
X: 3.55
2: 1.70
25 kwietnia
Macva Sabac
FK Zemun
1: 1.50
X: 3.35
2: 6.85
25 kwietnia
FK Radnik Surdulica
Dinamo Vranje
1: 2.00
X: 3.15
2: 3.41
25 kwietnia
Vozdovac
Rad
1: 1.65
X: 3.30
2: 4.95
Kolejka 34
01 maja
Macva Sabac
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
1: 1.65
X: 3.25
2: 5.07
01 maja
FK Radnik Surdulica
Vozdovac
1: 2.80
X: 2.20
2: 3.34
01 maja
Rad
Dinamo Vranje
1: 2.15
X: 3.10
2: 3.09
01 maja
FK Zemun
Backa Palanka
1: 1.70
X: 3.35
2: 4.46
Kolejka 35
05 maja
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
FK Radnik Surdulica
1: 2.55
X: 2.90
2: 2.67
05 maja
Vozdovac
Macva Sabac
1: 1.45
X: 3.70
2: 6.61
05 maja
Backa Palanka
Rad
1: 2.00
X: 3.10
2: 3.45
05 maja
Dinamo Vranje
FK Zemun
1: 1.85
X: 3.40
2: 3.62
Kolejka 36
11 maja
Dinamo Vranje
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
1: 1.18
X: 5.50
2: 8.50
11 maja
Vozdovac
Backa Palanka
1: 1.45
X: 3.75
2: 6.46
11 maja
FK Zemun
FK Radnik Surdulica
1: 1.25
X: 5.50
2: 7.73
11 maja
Macva Sabac
Rad
1: 4.55
X: 3.30
2: 1.70
Kolejka 37
19 maja
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Vozdovac
1: 1.95
X: 3.35
2: 3.34
19 maja
Backa Palanka
Dinamo Vranje
1: 2.73
X: 2.90
2: 2.50
19 maja
FK Radnik Surdulica
Macva Sabac
1: 1.60
X: 3.75
2: 4.56
19 maja
Rad
FK Zemun
1: 2.15
X: 3.05
2: 3.14

Super Liga Championship Group 2018/2019

Kolejka 31
13 kwietnia
R.S. Belgrad
Radnicki N.
1: 1.30
X: 4.50
2: 8.36
13 kwietnia
Partizan Belgrad
Cukaricki
1: 1.50
X: 3.80
2: 5.52
13 kwietnia
Mladost L
Napredak
1: 1.55
X: 3.55
2: 5.43
13 kwietnia
Vojvodina
Proleter
1: 1.55
X: 3.40
2: 5.82
Kolejka 32
20 kwietnia
Cukaricki
R.S. Belgrad
1: 7.12
X: 4.35
2: 1.35
20 kwietnia
Napredak
Vojvodina
1: 2.45
X: 2.85
2: 2.84
21 kwietnia
Radnicki N.
Partizan Belgrad
1: 1.90
X: 3.25
2: 3.61
21 kwietnia
Proleter
Mladost L
1: 4.23
X: 3.30
2: 1.75
Kolejka 33
25 kwietnia
Napredak
Proleter
1: 1.95
X: 3.00
2: 3.77
25 kwietnia
Radnicki N.
Cukaricki
1: 2.00
X: 2.85
2: 3.84
25 kwietnia
Mladost L
Vojvodina
1: 1.14
X: 5.75
2: 16.67
25 kwietnia
R.S. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
1: 1.45
X: 3.60
2: 5.60
Kolejka 34
30 kwietnia
Proleter
Radnicki N.
1: 3.87
X: 3.20
2: 1.85
01 maja
Partizan Belgrad
Mladost L
1: 1.35
X: 4.30
2: 7.26
01 maja
Vojvodina
R.S. Belgrad
1: 9.49
X: 5.15
2: 1.27
01 maja
Cukaricki
Napredak
1: 1.30
X: 4.40
2: 8.73
Kolejka 35
05 maja
R.S. Belgrad
Mladost L
05 maja
Cukaricki
Proleter
1: 1.22
X: 5.25
2: 9.90
05 maja
Radnicki N.
Vojvodina
1: 1.12
X: 6.75
2: 14.26
05 maja
Partizan Belgrad
Napredak
1: 1.12
X: 6.75
2: 14.26
Kolejka 36
10 maja
Proleter
R.S. Belgrad
1: 9.34
X: 4.90
2: 1.25
11 maja
Mladost L
Cukaricki
1: 2.40
X: 3.25
2: 2.59
11 maja
Napredak
Radnicki N.
1: 1.45
X: 4.15
2: 5.54
11 maja
Vojvodina
Partizan Belgrad
1: 7.88
X: 4.65
2: 1.30
Kolejka 37
19 maja
R.S. Belgrad
Napredak
1: 1.15
X: 7.05
2: 13.24
19 maja
Radnicki N.
Mladost L
1: 2.05
X: 2.25
2: 5.59
19 maja
Partizan Belgrad
Proleter
1: 1.20
X: 6.35
2: 10.40
19 maja
Cukaricki
Vojvodina
1: 1.40
X: 4.15
2: 6.42

Super Liga Kwalifikacje 2018/2019

Kolejka pófinały
11 maja
Radnicki K.
FK Metalac
11 maja
Indjija
Zlatibor
Kolejka finał
19 maja
Indjija
Radnicki K.
22 maja
Indjija
Dinamo Vranje
26 maja
Dinamo Vranje
Indjija
Kupon
Dodaj nowe zdarzenie ręcznie ?
0
wyczyść