P | D | M | P | W | R | P | Gz | Gs | RG | ŚR | Forma | N |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCI Levadia | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 4.67 |
+
+
+
|
|
2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2.67 |
+
+
+
|
|
3 | Nomme JK Kalju | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 3.00 |
o
+
+
|
|
4 | Tammeka | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2.33 |
+
+
o
|
|
5 | Flora Tallinn | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.67 |
-
o
+
|
|
6 | Parnu JK Vaprus | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 1.00 |
+
-
-
|
|
7 | Talinna Kalev | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1.00 |
-
o
o
|
|
8 | Nomme United | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0.33 |
o
-
-
|
|
9 | FC Kuressaare | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15 | -13 | 0.67 |
-
-
-
|
|
10 | Narva Trans | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | -14 | 0.00 |
-
-
-
|
P | D | M | P | W | R | P | RG | ŚR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paide Linnameeskond | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2.67 |
2 | Flora Tallinn | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.67 |
3 | FCI Levadia | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4.67 |
4 | Nomme JK Kalju | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3.00 |
5 | Parnu JK Vaprus | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 1.00 |
6 | Tammeka | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2.33 |
7 | Nomme United | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 0.33 |
8 | Talinna Kalev | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 1.00 |
9 | FC Kuressaare | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -13 | 0.67 |
10 | Narva Trans | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -14 | 0.00 |
P | D | M | P | W | R | P | RG | ŚR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCI Levadia | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4.67 |
2 | Nomme JK Kalju | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3.00 |
3 | Tammeka | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2.33 |
4 | Paide Linnameeskond | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2.67 |
5 | Talinna Kalev | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 1.00 |
6 | FC Kuressaare | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -13 | 0.67 |
7 | Flora Tallinn | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.67 |
8 | Narva Trans | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -14 | 0.00 |
9 | Nomme United | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 0.33 |
10 | Parnu JK Vaprus | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 1.00 |
P | Piłkarz | Drużyna | B |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saarma R. | Paide Linnameeskond | 4 |
2 | Tamm A. | Nomme JK Kalju | 4 |
3 | Adebayo Basher A. | Tammeka | 3 |
4 | Felicio Silva Reis F. | FCI Levadia | 3 |
5 | Männilaan M. | FC Kuressaare | 2 |
6 | Kuraksin D. | Flora Tallinn | 2 |
7 | Mashchenko D. | Nomme JK Kalju | 2 |
8 | Ainsalu M. | FCI Levadia | 2 |
9 | Tanimowo E. | Tammeka | 2 |
10 | Suutari O. | Talinna Kalev | 1 |
11 | Alteberg A. | Nomme United | 1 |
12 | Lepik M. | Flora Tallinn | 1 |
13 | Veering R. | Flora Tallinn | 1 |
14 | Soomets M. | Flora Tallinn | 1 |
15 | Kask K. | Parnu JK Vaprus | 1 |