Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

NPL Youth Queensland 2019

Kolejka 1
02 lutego
Moreton Bay United U20
Gold Coast United FC U20
1: 2.50
X: 4.60
2: 1.90
02 lutego
Brisbane City U20
Redlands United U20
1: 1.05
X: 10.50
2: 10.50
02 lutego
Lions FC U20
03 lutego
Brisbane Strikers U20
SWQ Thunder U20
1: 1.37
X: 5.00
2: 4.60
03 lutego
Sunshine Coast U20
Eastern Suburbs U20
04 lutego
Western Pride U20
Brisbane Roar U20
Kolejka 2
09 lutego
Gold Coast United FC U20
Lions FC U20
1: 2.00
X: 4.20
2: 2.50
09 lutego
SWQ Thunder U20
Brisbane Roar U20
09 lutego
Redlands United U20
Brisbane Strikers U20
1: 6.25
X: 6.75
2: 1.20
09 lutego
Eastern Suburbs U20
09 lutego
Western Pride U20
10 lutego
Sunshine Coast U20
Brisbane City U20
Kolejka 3
16 lutego
Redlands United U20
Brisbane Roar U20
16 lutego
Eastern Suburbs U20
Gold Coast United FC U20
1: 2.90
X: 4.50
2: 1.77
16 lutego
Brisbane City U20
16 lutego
Lions FC U20
Moreton Bay United U20
17 lutego
SWQ Thunder U20
17 lutego
Olympic F.C. U20
Western Pride U20
1: 1.57
X: 4.75
2: 3.55
17 lutego
Sunshine Coast U20
Brisbane Strikers U20
Kolejka 4
23 lutego
Moreton Bay United U20
Eastern Suburbs U20
23 lutego
Gold Coast United FC U20
Brisbane City U20
1: 5.00
X: 4.60
2: 1.35
23 lutego
Redlands United U20
24 lutego
Brisbane Strikers U20
24 lutego
Sunshine Coast U20
Brisbane Roar U20
1: 16.00
X: 13.00
2: 1.01
24 lutego
Olympic F.C. U20
SWQ Thunder U20
1: 1.45
X: 4.70
2: 4.45
Kolejka 5
01 marca
Eastern Suburbs U20
Lions FC U20
1: 2.35
X: 4.20
2: 2.12
02 marca
Brisbane Roar U20
02 marca
Sunshine Coast U20
02 marca
Moreton Bay United U20
Brisbane City U20
1: 5.00
X: 5.00
2: 1.35
03 marca
Brisbane Strikers U20
Gold Coast United FC U20
1: 1.25
X: 5.40
2: 6.25
03 marca
Olympic F.C. U20
Redlands United U20
1: 1.10
X: 7.50
2: 11.00
Kolejka 6
09 marca
SWQ Thunder U20
Western Pride U20
1: 2.75
X: 4.10
2: 1.90
09 marca
09 marca
Lions FC U20
Brisbane City U20
09 marca
Gold Coast United FC U20
Brisbane Roar U20
10 marca
Brisbane Strikers U20
Moreton Bay United U20
1: 1.67
X: 4.60
2: 3.10
10 marca
Sunshine Coast U20
Olympic F.C. U20
Kolejka 7
16 marca
Brisbane Roar U20
Moreton Bay United U20
16 marca
Olympic F.C. U20
18 marca
Western Pride U20
Redlands United U20
26 marca
Brisbane Strikers U20
Lions FC U20
26 marca
Brisbane City U20
Eastern Suburbs U20
1: 1.20
X: 6.25
2: 6.25
26 marca
Gold Coast United FC U20
Kolejka 8
22 marca
Eastern Suburbs U20
Brisbane Strikers U20
1: 2.90
X: 3.80
2: 1.90
23 marca
Moreton Bay United U20
23 marca
Lions FC U20
Brisbane Roar U20
23 marca
Gold Coast United FC U20
Olympic F.C. U20
1: 1.55
X: 4.40
2: 3.75
23 marca
SWQ Thunder U20
Redlands United U20
1: 1.40
X: 5.00
2: 4.20
24 marca
Sunshine Coast U20
Western Pride U20
Kolejka 9
30 marca
SWQ Thunder U20
Sunshine Coast U20
30 marca
Brisbane Roar U20
Eastern Suburbs U20
30 marca
Lions FC U20
31 marca
Olympic F.C. U20
Moreton Bay United U20
31 marca
Brisbane Strikers U20
Brisbane City U20
01 kwietnia
Western Pride U20
Kolejka 10
06 kwietnia
Gold Coast United FC U20
Western Pride U20
06 kwietnia
Lions FC U20
Olympic F.C. U20
06 kwietnia
Brisbane City U20
Brisbane Roar U20
06 kwietnia
Eastern Suburbs U20
06 kwietnia
SWQ Thunder U20
07 kwietnia
Sunshine Coast U20
Redlands United U20
Kolejka 11
13 kwietnia
Redlands United U20
13 kwietnia
Brisbane City U20
13 kwietnia
Gold Coast United FC U20
SWQ Thunder U20
14 kwietnia
Olympic F.C. U20
Eastern Suburbs U20
14 kwietnia
Brisbane Strikers U20
Brisbane Roar U20
15 kwietnia
Western Pride U20
Moreton Bay United U20
Kolejka 12
22 kwietnia
Gold Coast United FC U20
Redlands United U20
22 kwietnia
Brisbane City U20
Olympic F.C. U20
22 kwietnia
Moreton Bay United U20
SWQ Thunder U20
22 kwietnia
Brisbane Strikers U20
22 kwietnia
Western Pride U20
Lions FC U20
23 kwietnia
Sunshine Coast U20
Kolejka 13
27 kwietnia
SWQ Thunder U20
Lions FC U20
28 kwietnia
Eastern Suburbs U20
Western Pride U20
28 kwietnia
Redlands United U20
Moreton Bay United U20
28 kwietnia
Olympic F.C. U20
Brisbane Strikers U20
28 kwietnia
Brisbane Roar U20
28 kwietnia
Sunshine Coast U20
Gold Coast United FC U20
Kolejka 14
04 maja
Brisbane City U20
Western Pride U20
04 maja
SWQ Thunder U20
Eastern Suburbs U20
04 maja
Gold Coast United FC U20
05 maja
Brisbane Roar U20
Olympic F.C. U20
05 maja
Lions FC U20
Redlands United U20
05 maja
Moreton Bay United U20
Sunshine Coast U20
Kolejka 15
11 maja
Western Pride U20
Brisbane Strikers U20
11 maja
Moreton Bay United U20
11 maja
SWQ Thunder U20
Brisbane City U20
12 maja
Olympic F.C. U20
12 maja
Redlands United U20
Eastern Suburbs U20
12 maja
Sunshine Coast U20
Lions FC U20
Kolejka 16
18 maja
SWQ Thunder U20
Brisbane Strikers U20
18 maja
Lions FC U20
18 maja
Eastern Suburbs U20
Sunshine Coast U20
18 maja
Gold Coast United FC U20
Moreton Bay United U20
19 maja
Redlands United U20
Brisbane City U20
19 maja
Brisbane Roar U20
Western Pride U20
Kolejka 17
23 maja
Brisbane Strikers U20
Redlands United U20
23 maja
Brisbane City U20
Sunshine Coast U20
23 maja
Eastern Suburbs U20
08 czerwca
Western Pride U20
09 czerwca
Brisbane Roar U20
SWQ Thunder U20
09 czerwca
Lions FC U20
Gold Coast United FC U20
Kolejka 18
27 maja
Western Pride U20
Olympic F.C. U20
28 maja
Moreton Bay United U20
Lions FC U20
28 maja
Brisbane Roar U20
Redlands United U20
30 maja
Brisbane City U20
30 maja
Gold Coast United FC U20
Eastern Suburbs U20
20 lipca
SWQ Thunder U20
21 lipca
Brisbane Strikers U20
Sunshine Coast U20
Kolejka 19
31 maja
Eastern Suburbs U20
Moreton Bay United U20
01 czerwca
SWQ Thunder U20
Olympic F.C. U20
01 czerwca
Brisbane Strikers U20
01 czerwca
Redlands United U20
02 czerwca
Brisbane Roar U20
Sunshine Coast U20
02 czerwca
Brisbane City U20
Gold Coast United FC U20
Kolejka 20
15 czerwca
Brisbane City U20
Moreton Bay United U20
15 czerwca
Brisbane Roar U20
15 czerwca
Gold Coast United FC U20
Brisbane Strikers U20
16 czerwca
Sunshine Coast U20
16 czerwca
Lions FC U20
Eastern Suburbs U20
16 czerwca
Redlands United U20
Olympic F.C. U20
Kolejka 21
22 czerwca
22 czerwca
Brisbane City U20
Lions FC U20
23 czerwca
Moreton Bay United U20
Brisbane Strikers U20
23 czerwca
Olympic F.C. U20
Sunshine Coast U20
23 czerwca
Brisbane Roar U20
Gold Coast United FC U20
24 czerwca
Western Pride U20
SWQ Thunder U20
Kolejka 22
29 czerwca
Olympic F.C. U20
29 czerwca
Eastern Suburbs U20
Brisbane City U20
29 czerwca
Lions FC U20
Brisbane Strikers U20
29 czerwca
Gold Coast United FC U20
29 czerwca
Moreton Bay United U20
Brisbane Roar U20
30 czerwca
Redlands United U20
Western Pride U20
Kolejka 23
06 lipca
Western Pride U20
Sunshine Coast U20
06 lipca
Brisbane Roar U20
Lions FC U20
06 lipca
Redlands United U20
SWQ Thunder U20
06 lipca
Moreton Bay United U20
07 lipca
Olympic F.C. U20
Gold Coast United FC U20
07 lipca
Brisbane Strikers U20
Eastern Suburbs U20
Kolejka 24
12 lipca
Eastern Suburbs U20
Brisbane Roar U20
13 lipca
Brisbane City U20
Brisbane Strikers U20
13 lipca
Western Pride U20
13 lipca
Moreton Bay United U20
Olympic F.C. U20
13 lipca
Lions FC U20
14 lipca
Sunshine Coast U20
SWQ Thunder U20
Kolejka 25
27 lipca
Western Pride U20
Gold Coast United FC U20
27 lipca
SWQ Thunder U20
27 lipca
Redlands United U20
Sunshine Coast U20
27 lipca
Brisbane Roar U20
Brisbane City U20
27 lipca
Eastern Suburbs U20
28 lipca
Olympic F.C. U20
Lions FC U20
Kolejka 26
03 sierpnia
Redlands United U20
03 sierpnia
Brisbane City U20
03 sierpnia
Eastern Suburbs U20
Olympic F.C. U20
03 sierpnia
Brisbane Roar U20
Brisbane Strikers U20
03 sierpnia
Moreton Bay United U20
Western Pride U20
03 sierpnia
SWQ Thunder U20
Gold Coast United FC U20
Kolejka 27
10 sierpnia
SWQ Thunder U20
Moreton Bay United U20
10 sierpnia
Redlands United U20
Gold Coast United FC U20
10 sierpnia
Brisbane Strikers U20
10 sierpnia
Lions FC U20
Western Pride U20
11 sierpnia
Olympic F.C. U20
Brisbane City U20
11 sierpnia
Sunshine Coast U20
Kolejka 28
17 sierpnia
Gold Coast United FC U20
Sunshine Coast U20
17 sierpnia
Moreton Bay United U20
Redlands United U20
17 sierpnia
Brisbane Roar U20
17 sierpnia
Lions FC U20
SWQ Thunder U20
18 sierpnia
Brisbane Strikers U20
Olympic F.C. U20
19 sierpnia
Western Pride U20
Eastern Suburbs U20
Kolejka 29
24 sierpnia
Eastern Suburbs U20
SWQ Thunder U20
24 sierpnia
Redlands United U20
Lions FC U20
24 sierpnia
Gold Coast United FC U20
25 sierpnia
Olympic F.C. U20
Brisbane Roar U20
25 sierpnia
Sunshine Coast U20
Moreton Bay United U20
26 sierpnia
Western Pride U20
Brisbane City U20
Kolejka 30
31 sierpnia
Eastern Suburbs U20
Redlands United U20
31 sierpnia
Brisbane City U20
SWQ Thunder U20
31 sierpnia
Olympic F.C. U20
31 sierpnia
Moreton Bay United U20
31 sierpnia
Lions FC U20
Sunshine Coast U20
01 września
Brisbane Strikers U20
Western Pride U20

NPL Youth Victoria 2019

Kolejka 1
15 lutego
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
Melbourne Knights FC U20
1: 3.25
X: 3.95
2: 1.73
15 lutego
Heidelberg United U20
Pascoe Vale SC U20
1: 3.75
X: 4.00
2: 1.60
15 lutego
Avondale Heights U20
15 lutego
Bentleigh Greens U20
South Melbourne FC U20
1: 4.60
X: 4.60
2: 1.40
16 lutego
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
Hume City FC U20
1: 2.20
X: 3.75
2: 2.40
16 lutego
Green Gully SC U20
16 lutego
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
Kingston City U20
1: 2.23
X: 3.55
2: 2.45
Kolejka 2
22 lutego
South Melbourne FC U20
23 lutego
Pascoe Vale SC U20
Bentleigh Greens U20
1: 1.35
X: 4.60
2: 5.40
23 lutego
Green Gully SC U20
Heidelberg United U20
1: 2.55
X: 3.35
2: 2.25
23 lutego
Avondale Heights U20
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
1: 2.95
X: 4.10
2: 1.80
24 lutego
Melbourne Knights FC U20
24 lutego
Hume City FC U20
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
1: 1.64
X: 4.20
2: 3.50
25 lutego
Kingston City U20
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
1: 1.64
X: 4.80
2: 3.10
Kolejka 3
01 marca
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
1: 2.00
X: 3.55
2: 2.80
01 marca
Bentleigh Greens U20
Green Gully SC U20
1: 2.45
X: 3.45
2: 2.28
01 marca
Pascoe Vale SC U20
02 marca
Hume City FC U20
02 marca
Heidelberg United U20
Melbourne Knights FC U20
1: 4.60
X: 4.20
2: 1.45
02 marca
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
South Melbourne FC U20
1: 3.35
X: 4.45
2: 1.64
02 marca
Avondale Heights U20
Kingston City U20
1: 2.33
X: 3.60
2: 2.33
Kolejka 4
08 marca
Pascoe Vale SC U20
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
1: 1.45
X: 4.20
2: 4.60
09 marca
Hume City FC U20
Heidelberg United U20
1: 1.85
X: 3.80
2: 3.00
09 marca
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
09 marca
Green Gully SC U20
09 marca
Avondale Heights U20
South Melbourne FC U20
1: 4.60
X: 4.60
2: 1.40
10 marca
Melbourne Knights FC U20
Bentleigh Greens U20
1: 1.60
X: 4.20
2: 3.55
11 marca
Kingston City U20
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
1: 1.45
X: 4.20
2: 4.60
Kolejka 5
15 marca
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
Green Gully SC U20
1: 1.77
X: 3.95
2: 3.20
15 marca
Melbourne Knights FC U20
15 marca
Bentleigh Greens U20
Hume City FC U20
1: 2.32
X: 3.55
2: 2.35
16 marca
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
16 marca
Heidelberg United U20
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
1: 2.80
X: 3.60
2: 2.00
16 marca
Avondale Heights U20
Pascoe Vale SC U20
1: 4.60
X: 4.10
2: 1.45
18 marca
Kingston City U20
South Melbourne FC U20
1: 2.45
X: 3.75
2: 2.20
Kolejka 6
22 marca
Pascoe Vale SC U20
South Melbourne FC U20
1: 2.32
X: 3.35
2: 2.45
22 marca
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
Heidelberg United U20
1: 2.63
X: 3.55
2: 2.12
23 marca
Green Gully SC U20
Avondale Heights U20
1: 1.98
X: 3.80
2: 2.70
23 marca
Kingston City U20
23 marca
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
Bentleigh Greens U20
1: 2.10
X: 3.95
2: 2.45
24 marca
Hume City FC U20
24 marca
Melbourne Knights FC U20
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
Kolejka 7
29 marca
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
Hume City FC U20
29 marca
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
29 marca
Pascoe Vale SC U20
Kingston City U20
29 marca
Bentleigh Greens U20
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
30 marca
Avondale Heights U20
Melbourne Knights FC U20
30 marca
Heidelberg United U20
31 marca
South Melbourne FC U20
Green Gully SC U20
Kolejka 8
05 kwietnia
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
06 kwietnia
Green Gully SC U20
Pascoe Vale SC U20
06 kwietnia
Heidelberg United U20
Kingston City U20
06 kwietnia
Bentleigh Greens U20
06 kwietnia
Hume City FC U20
Avondale Heights U20
06 kwietnia
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
07 kwietnia
Melbourne Knights FC U20
South Melbourne FC U20
Kolejka 9
12 kwietnia
12 kwietnia
Pascoe Vale SC U20
Melbourne Knights FC U20
13 kwietnia
Heidelberg United U20
Bentleigh Greens U20
13 kwietnia
South Melbourne FC U20
Hume City FC U20
13 kwietnia
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
13 kwietnia
Avondale Heights U20
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
15 kwietnia
Kingston City U20
Green Gully SC U20
Kolejka 10
25 kwietnia
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
27 kwietnia
Hume City FC U20
Pascoe Vale SC U20
27 kwietnia
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
South Melbourne FC U20
27 kwietnia
Heidelberg United U20
27 kwietnia
Avondale Heights U20
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
28 kwietnia
Melbourne Knights FC U20
Green Gully SC U20
29 kwietnia
Kingston City U20
Bentleigh Greens U20
Kolejka 11
03 maja
Pascoe Vale SC U20
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
03 maja
Bentleigh Greens U20
04 maja
Avondale Heights U20
04 maja
Green Gully SC U20
Hume City FC U20
04 maja
Heidelberg United U20
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
05 maja
South Melbourne FC U20
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
05 maja
Melbourne Knights FC U20
Kingston City U20
Kolejka 12
10 maja
Kingston City U20
10 maja
Bentleigh Greens U20
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
10 maja
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
Pascoe Vale SC U20
11 maja
Hume City FC U20
Melbourne Knights FC U20
11 maja
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
Green Gully SC U20
11 maja
South Melbourne FC U20
11 maja
Heidelberg United U20
Avondale Heights U20
Kolejka 13
17 maja
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
17 maja
Pascoe Vale SC U20
18 maja
Avondale Heights U20
Bentleigh Greens U20
18 maja
Heidelberg United U20
South Melbourne FC U20
18 maja
Green Gully SC U20
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
19 maja
Melbourne Knights FC U20
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
20 maja
Kingston City U20
Hume City FC U20
Kolejka 14
24 maja
Pascoe Vale SC U20
Heidelberg United U20
25 maja
Hume City FC U20
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
25 maja
Green Gully SC U20
25 maja
Avondale Heights U20
26 maja
South Melbourne FC U20
Bentleigh Greens U20
26 maja
Melbourne Knights FC U20
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
27 maja
Kingston City U20
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
Kolejka 15
31 maja
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
Hume City FC U20
31 maja
South Melbourne FC U20
31 maja
Bentleigh Greens U20
Pascoe Vale SC U20
01 czerwca
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
Kingston City U20
01 czerwca
Melbourne Knights FC U20
01 czerwca
Heidelberg United U20
Green Gully SC U20
01 czerwca
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
Avondale Heights U20
Kolejka 16
07 czerwca
Pascoe Vale SC U20
08 czerwca
Green Gully SC U20
Bentleigh Greens U20
08 czerwca
Kingston City U20
Avondale Heights U20
08 czerwca
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
08 czerwca
Hume City FC U20
09 czerwca
South Melbourne FC U20
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
09 czerwca
Melbourne Knights FC U20
Heidelberg United U20
Kolejka 17
14 czerwca
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
Kingston City U20
14 czerwca
Green Gully SC U20
15 czerwca
South Melbourne FC U20
Avondale Heights U20
15 czerwca
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
15 czerwca
Heidelberg United U20
Hume City FC U20
15 czerwca
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
Pascoe Vale SC U20
15 czerwca
Bentleigh Greens U20
Melbourne Knights FC U20
Kolejka 18
21 czerwca
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
21 czerwca
Pascoe Vale SC U20
Avondale Heights U20
22 czerwca
Green Gully SC U20
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
22 czerwca
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
Heidelberg United U20
23 czerwca
South Melbourne FC U20
Kingston City U20
23 czerwca
Hume City FC U20
Bentleigh Greens U20
23 czerwca
Melbourne Knights FC U20
Kolejka 19
28 czerwca
Hume City FC U20
28 czerwca
Bentleigh Greens U20
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
29 czerwca
Kingston City U20
29 czerwca
Heidelberg United U20
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
29 czerwca
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
Melbourne Knights FC U20
29 czerwca
Avondale Heights U20
Green Gully SC U20
30 czerwca
South Melbourne FC U20
Pascoe Vale SC U20
Kolejka 20
05 lipca
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
Bentleigh Greens U20
06 lipca
Hume City FC U20
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
06 lipca
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
06 lipca
Heidelberg United U20
06 lipca
Green Gully SC U20
South Melbourne FC U20
07 lipca
Melbourne Knights FC U20
Avondale Heights U20
08 lipca
Kingston City U20
Pascoe Vale SC U20
Kolejka 21
12 lipca
Bentleigh Greens U20
13 lipca
Pascoe Vale SC U20
Green Gully SC U20
13 lipca
South Melbourne FC U20
Melbourne Knights FC U20
13 lipca
Avondale Heights U20
Hume City FC U20
13 lipca
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
13 lipca
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
15 lipca
Kingston City U20
Heidelberg United U20
Kolejka 22
19 lipca
Bentleigh Greens U20
Heidelberg United U20
20 lipca
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
Avondale Heights U20
20 lipca
20 lipca
Green Gully SC U20
Kingston City U20
20 lipca
Hume City FC U20
South Melbourne FC U20
21 lipca
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
21 lipca
Melbourne Knights FC U20
Pascoe Vale SC U20
Kolejka 23
26 lipca
Pascoe Vale SC U20
Hume City FC U20
26 lipca
Bentleigh Greens U20
Kingston City U20
26 lipca
Heidelberg United U20
27 lipca
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
Avondale Heights U20
27 lipca
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
27 lipca
Green Gully SC U20
Melbourne Knights FC U20
28 lipca
South Melbourne FC U20
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
Kolejka 24
02 sierpnia
Bentleigh Greens U20
02 sierpnia
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
South Melbourne FC U20
03 sierpnia
Avondale Heights U20
03 sierpnia
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
Pascoe Vale SC U20
03 sierpnia
Hume City FC U20
Green Gully SC U20
03 sierpnia
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
Heidelberg United U20
05 sierpnia
Kingston City U20
Melbourne Knights FC U20
Kolejka 25
16 sierpnia
Pascoe Vale SC U20
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
17 sierpnia
Avondale Heights U20
Heidelberg United U20
17 sierpnia
Green Gully SC U20
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
17 sierpnia
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
Bentleigh Greens U20
18 sierpnia
Melbourne Knights FC U20
Hume City FC U20
18 sierpnia
South Melbourne FC U20
19 sierpnia
Kingston City U20
Kolejka 26
25 sierpnia
Bentleigh Greens U20
Avondale Heights U20
25 sierpnia
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
Green Gully SC U20
25 sierpnia
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
25 sierpnia
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
Melbourne Knights FC U20
25 sierpnia
Hume City FC U20
Kingston City U20
25 sierpnia
South Melbourne FC U20
Heidelberg United U20
25 sierpnia
Pascoe Vale SC U20

NPL Youth Western 2019

Kolejka 1
16 marca
Perth U20
ECU Joondalup U20
16 marca
Sorrento U20
Cockburn City U20
16 marca
Inglewood United U20
Bayswater City U20
16 marca
Stirling Lions U20
Armadale U20
16 marca
Floreat Athena U20
Perth Glory U20
16 marca
Balcatta U20
Kolejka 2
23 marca
Armadale U20
23 marca
Cockburn City U20
Inglewood United U20
23 marca
Perth Glory U20
Balcatta U20
23 marca
ECU Joondalup U20
Sorrento U20
23 marca
Bayswater City U20
Floreat Athena U20
23 marca
Stirling Lions U20
Perth U20
Kolejka 3
30 marca
Sorrento U20
Stirling Lions U20
30 marca
Balcatta U20
Bayswater City U20
30 marca
Armadale U20
Perth Glory U20
30 marca
Cockburn City U20
ECU Joondalup U20
30 marca
Perth U20
30 marca
Floreat Athena U20
Inglewood United U20
Kolejka 4
06 kwietnia
Floreat Athena U20
Armadale U20
06 kwietnia
Stirling Lions U20
06 kwietnia
Inglewood United U20
Perth U20
06 kwietnia
ECU Joondalup U20
Perth Glory U20
06 kwietnia
Bayswater City U20
Sorrento U20
06 kwietnia
Balcatta U20
Cockburn City U20
Kolejka 5
13 kwietnia
Armadale U20
Balcatta U20
13 kwietnia
Cockburn City U20
13 kwietnia
Perth U20
Floreat Athena U20
13 kwietnia
ECU Joondalup U20
Bayswater City U20
13 kwietnia
Stirling Lions U20
Perth Glory U20
13 kwietnia
Sorrento U20
Inglewood United U20
Kolejka 6
20 kwietnia
Floreat Athena U20
Cockburn City U20
20 kwietnia
Bayswater City U20
Armadale U20
20 kwietnia
Stirling Lions U20
ECU Joondalup U20
20 kwietnia
Inglewood United U20
Balcatta U20
20 kwietnia
Sorrento U20
20 kwietnia
Perth Glory U20
Perth U20
Kolejka 7
27 kwietnia
Balcatta U20
Floreat Athena U20
27 kwietnia
Bayswater City U20
Perth U20
27 kwietnia
ECU Joondalup U20
27 kwietnia
Cockburn City U20
Stirling Lions U20
27 kwietnia
Armadale U20
Inglewood United U20
30 kwietnia
Sorrento U20
Perth Glory U20
Kolejka 8
04 maja
Armadale U20
Cockburn City U20
04 maja
Inglewood United U20
ECU Joondalup U20
04 maja
Balcatta U20
Perth U20
04 maja
Bayswater City U20
Stirling Lions U20
04 maja
Floreat Athena U20
Sorrento U20
05 maja
Perth Glory U20
Kolejka 9
11 maja
Bayswater City U20
11 maja
Sorrento U20
Balcatta U20
11 maja
Stirling Lions U20
Inglewood United U20
11 maja
ECU Joondalup U20
Floreat Athena U20
11 maja
Perth U20
Armadale U20
11 maja
Cockburn City U20
Perth Glory U20
Kolejka 10
25 maja
Inglewood United U20
25 maja
Balcatta U20
ECU Joondalup U20
25 maja
Bayswater City U20
Perth Glory U20
25 maja
Floreat Athena U20
Stirling Lions U20
25 maja
Perth U20
Cockburn City U20
25 maja
Armadale U20
Sorrento U20
Kolejka 11
01 czerwca
Perth Glory U20
Inglewood United U20
01 czerwca
ECU Joondalup U20
Armadale U20
01 czerwca
Stirling Lions U20
Balcatta U20
01 czerwca
Sorrento U20
Perth U20
01 czerwca
Floreat Athena U20
01 czerwca
Cockburn City U20
Bayswater City U20
Kolejka 12
08 czerwca
Armadale U20
Stirling Lions U20
08 czerwca
Cockburn City U20
Sorrento U20
08 czerwca
Perth Glory U20
Floreat Athena U20
08 czerwca
Bayswater City U20
Inglewood United U20
08 czerwca
Balcatta U20
08 czerwca
ECU Joondalup U20
Perth U20
Kolejka 13
22 czerwca
Inglewood United U20
Cockburn City U20
22 czerwca
Sorrento U20
ECU Joondalup U20
22 czerwca
Balcatta U20
Perth Glory U20
22 czerwca
Floreat Athena U20
Bayswater City U20
22 czerwca
Perth U20
Stirling Lions U20
22 czerwca
Armadale U20
Kolejka 14
29 czerwca
Perth U20
29 czerwca
Inglewood United U20
Floreat Athena U20
29 czerwca
Stirling Lions U20
Sorrento U20
29 czerwca
Bayswater City U20
Balcatta U20
29 czerwca
ECU Joondalup U20
Cockburn City U20
29 czerwca
Perth Glory U20
Armadale U20
Kolejka 15
06 lipca
Armadale U20
Bayswater City U20
06 lipca
Cockburn City U20
Floreat Athena U20
06 lipca
Perth U20
Perth Glory U20
06 lipca
ECU Joondalup U20
Stirling Lions U20
06 lipca
Balcatta U20
Inglewood United U20
06 lipca
Sorrento U20
Kolejka 16
13 lipca
ECU Joondalup U20
13 lipca
Inglewood United U20
Armadale U20
13 lipca
Perth U20
Bayswater City U20
13 lipca
Floreat Athena U20
Balcatta U20
13 lipca
Stirling Lions U20
Cockburn City U20
13 lipca
Sorrento U20
Perth Glory U20
Kolejka 17
27 lipca
Armadale U20
Floreat Athena U20
27 lipca
Cockburn City U20
Balcatta U20
27 lipca
Perth U20
Inglewood United U20
27 lipca
Perth Glory U20
ECU Joondalup U20
27 lipca
Stirling Lions U20
27 lipca
Sorrento U20
Bayswater City U20
Kolejka 18
03 sierpnia
Floreat Athena U20
Perth U20
03 sierpnia
Bayswater City U20
ECU Joondalup U20
03 sierpnia
Balcatta U20
Armadale U20
03 sierpnia
Inglewood United U20
Sorrento U20
03 sierpnia
Cockburn City U20
04 sierpnia
Perth Glory U20
Stirling Lions U20
Kolejka 19
10 sierpnia
Sorrento U20
Floreat Athena U20
10 sierpnia
Cockburn City U20
Armadale U20
10 sierpnia
Perth U20
Balcatta U20
10 sierpnia
ECU Joondalup U20
Inglewood United U20
10 sierpnia
Stirling Lions U20
Bayswater City U20
10 sierpnia
Perth Glory U20
Kolejka 20
17 sierpnia
Inglewood United U20
Stirling Lions U20
17 sierpnia
Armadale U20
Perth U20
17 sierpnia
Floreat Athena U20
ECU Joondalup U20
17 sierpnia
Bayswater City U20
17 sierpnia
Balcatta U20
Sorrento U20
18 sierpnia
Perth Glory U20
Cockburn City U20
Kolejka 21
24 sierpnia
Cockburn City U20
Perth U20
24 sierpnia
Sorrento U20
Armadale U20
24 sierpnia
Stirling Lions U20
Floreat Athena U20
24 sierpnia
ECU Joondalup U20
Balcatta U20
24 sierpnia
Perth Glory U20
Bayswater City U20
24 sierpnia
Inglewood United U20
Kolejka 22
31 sierpnia
Perth U20
Sorrento U20
31 sierpnia
Floreat Athena U20
31 sierpnia
Bayswater City U20
Cockburn City U20
31 sierpnia
Balcatta U20
Stirling Lions U20
31 sierpnia
Armadale U20
ECU Joondalup U20
31 sierpnia
Inglewood United U20
Perth Glory U20
Kupon
0
Zapisz kupon