Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

Victorian Premier League One 2019

Kolejka 1
16 lutego
Langwarrin SC
Melbourne City FC Youth
1: 2.80
X: 3.60
2: 2.00
16 lutego
Moreland City FC
Whittlesea Zebras
1: 1.80
X: 3.95
2: 3.20
16 lutego
North Geelong Warriors
Brunswick City
16 lutego
Whittlesea Ranges
St Albans Saints
1: 2.60
X: 3.60
2: 2.15
16 lutego
Werribee City
Geelong SC
1: 1.80
X: 3.60
2: 3.45
16 lutego
Springvale White Eagles
Goulburn Valley Suns
1: 2.23
X: 3.60
2: 2.55
16 lutego
Murray United FC
Eastern Lions SC
1: 4.10
X: 4.10
2: 1.56
16 lutego
Box Hill United
Northcote City
17 lutego
Melbourne Victory Youth
Ballarat City FC
1: 1.66
X: 3.95
2: 3.65
18 lutego
Bulleen Lions
Manningham United Blues
Kolejka 2
23 lutego
Brunswick City
Werribee City
1: 2.88
X: 3.95
2: 1.91
23 lutego
Whittlesea Zebras
North Geelong Warriors
1: 1.83
X: 3.80
2: 3.15
23 lutego
Langwarrin SC
Northcote City
1: 2.90
X: 3.95
2: 1.89
23 lutego
Melbourne City FC Youth
Murray United FC
1: 1.40
X: 4.60
2: 5.10
23 lutego
Eastern Lions SC
Bulleen Lions
1: 2.55
X: 3.80
2: 2.16
23 lutego
Goulburn Valley Suns
Box Hill United
23 lutego
Ballarat City FC
Whittlesea Ranges
23 lutego
Manningham United Blues
Springvale White Eagles
24 lutego
St Albans Saints
Moreland City FC
1: 1.50
X: 4.35
2: 4.30
24 lutego
Geelong SC
Melbourne Victory Youth
1: 6.25
X: 5.50
2: 1.25
Kolejka 3
01 marca
Whittlesea Zebras
Brunswick City
1: 1.33
X: 4.70
2: 5.50
02 marca
Box Hill United
Manningham United Blues
02 marca
Whittlesea Ranges
Geelong SC
1: 3.30
X: 4.00
2: 1.72
02 marca
North Geelong Warriors
St Albans Saints
1: 2.30
X: 3.50
2: 2.48
02 marca
Ballarat City FC
Moreland City FC
1: 4.70
X: 4.25
2: 1.45
02 marca
Murray United FC
Langwarrin SC
1: 3.85
X: 4.10
2: 1.57
02 marca
Springvale White Eagles
Eastern Lions SC
1: 2.95
X: 3.80
2: 1.90
02 marca
Goulburn Valley Suns
Northcote City
03 marca
Melbourne Victory Youth
Werribee City
04 marca
Bulleen Lions
Melbourne City FC Youth
Kolejka 4
09 marca
Geelong SC
Moreland City FC
09 marca
Werribee City
Whittlesea Ranges
1: 1.30
X: 4.80
2: 6.75
09 marca
Ballarat City FC
North Geelong Warriors
1: 4.70
X: 4.70
2: 1.40
09 marca
Manningham United Blues
Goulburn Valley Suns
09 marca
Brunswick City
Melbourne Victory Youth
1: 2.55
X: 3.60
2: 2.23
09 marca
Langwarrin SC
Bulleen Lions
1: 3.60
X: 4.10
2: 1.60
09 marca
Melbourne City FC Youth
Springvale White Eagles
09 marca
Eastern Lions SC
Box Hill United
1: 1.55
X: 4.15
2: 4.15
10 marca
Northcote City
Murray United FC
1: 1.35
X: 4.50
2: 5.50
10 marca
St Albans Saints
Whittlesea Zebras
1: 2.10
X: 3.50
2: 2.75
Kolejka 5
16 marca
Springvale White Eagles
Langwarrin SC
1: 2.45
X: 3.60
2: 2.28
16 marca
Goulburn Valley Suns
Eastern Lions SC
1: 3.80
X: 4.30
2: 1.58
16 marca
Manningham United Blues
Northcote City
16 marca
Box Hill United
Melbourne City FC Youth
16 marca
Whittlesea Ranges
Melbourne Victory Youth
1: 2.60
X: 3.40
2: 2.25
16 marca
North Geelong Warriors
Geelong SC
1: 1.57
X: 4.25
2: 3.95
16 marca
Whittlesea Zebras
Ballarat City FC
1: 1.33
X: 4.20
2: 7.50
16 marca
Moreland City FC
Werribee City
1: 2.35
X: 3.65
2: 2.30
17 marca
St Albans Saints
Brunswick City
1: 1.47
X: 4.45
2: 4.45
17 marca
Bulleen Lions
Murray United FC
1: 1.50
X: 3.95
2: 4.80
Kolejka 6
23 marca
Whittlesea Ranges
Manningham United Blues
23 marca
Werribee City
Springvale White Eagles
1: 1.35
X: 4.90
2: 5.50
23 marca
Melbourne City FC Youth
Whittlesea Zebras
1: 1.97
X: 3.55
2: 3.00
23 marca
Goulburn Valley Suns
North Geelong Warriors
1: 2.70
X: 4.00
2: 1.95
23 marca
Geelong SC
Murray United FC
1: 1.45
X: 4.50
2: 4.50
23 marca
Ballarat City FC
Northcote City
23 marca
Box Hill United
Moreland City FC
1: 2.25
X: 3.60
2: 2.45
23 marca
Langwarrin SC
St Albans Saints
1: 2.55
X: 3.80
2: 2.14
24 marca
Eastern Lions SC
Brunswick City
1: 1.37
X: 5.00
2: 5.00
25 marca
Bulleen Lions
Melbourne Victory Youth
1: 1.94
X: 3.45
2: 3.15
27 marca
Melbourne City FC Youth
Whittlesea Zebras
1: 3.50
X: 4.00
2: 1.69
Kolejka 7
30 marca
Langwarrin SC
Box Hill United
1: 1.95
X: 3.65
2: 2.95
30 marca
Melbourne City FC Youth
Goulburn Valley Suns
1: 1.93
X: 3.85
2: 2.85
30 marca
Geelong SC
Whittlesea Zebras
1: 3.15
X: 3.85
2: 1.80
30 marca
Murray United FC
Springvale White Eagles
1: 2.35
X: 3.55
2: 2.35
30 marca
Northcote City
Bulleen Lions
1: 1.60
X: 4.00
2: 3.80
30 marca
Ballarat City FC
St Albans Saints
1: 5.80
X: 5.10
2: 1.30
30 marca
North Geelong Warriors
Werribee City
1: 2.60
X: 3.40
2: 2.25
31 marca
Melbourne Victory Youth
Moreland City FC
1: 2.16
X: 3.35
2: 2.79
31 marca
Eastern Lions SC
Manningham United Blues
01 kwietnia
Brunswick City
Whittlesea Ranges
1: 2.20
X: 3.50
2: 2.60
Kolejka 8
05 kwietnia
Whittlesea Zebras
Werribee City
1: 1.45
X: 4.45
2: 4.78
06 kwietnia
Springvale White Eagles
Bulleen Lions
1: 2.70
X: 3.75
2: 2.10
06 kwietnia
Murray United FC
Box Hill United
1: 2.55
X: 3.60
2: 2.16
06 kwietnia
Goulburn Valley Suns
Langwarrin SC
1: 2.20
X: 3.70
2: 2.45
06 kwietnia
Moreland City FC
Whittlesea Ranges
1: 1.54
X: 4.25
2: 4.15
06 kwietnia
North Geelong Warriors
Melbourne Victory Youth
06 kwietnia
Manningham United Blues
Melbourne City FC Youth
06 kwietnia
Ballarat City FC
Brunswick City
06 kwietnia
Northcote City
Eastern Lions SC
1: 2.55
X: 3.70
2: 2.14
07 kwietnia
St Albans Saints
Geelong SC
1: 1.12
X: 7.50
2: 12.00
Kolejka 9
13 kwietnia
Murray United FC
Goulburn Valley Suns
1: 2.85
X: 3.70
2: 1.97
13 kwietnia
Melbourne City FC Youth
Eastern Lions SC
1: 3.75
X: 4.35
2: 1.59
13 kwietnia
Langwarrin SC
Manningham United Blues
13 kwietnia
Springvale White Eagles
Northcote City
13 kwietnia
Moreland City FC
Brunswick City
1: 1.97
X: 3.70
2: 2.85
13 kwietnia
Whittlesea Zebras
Melbourne Victory Youth
1: 1.88
X: 3.70
2: 3.05
13 kwietnia
Whittlesea Ranges
North Geelong Warriors
13 kwietnia
Werribee City
St Albans Saints
13 kwietnia
Geelong SC
Ballarat City FC
15 kwietnia
Bulleen Lions
Box Hill United
1: 1.65
X: 4.00
2: 3.75
Kolejka 10
26 kwietnia
Whittlesea Zebras
Langwarrin SC
1: 1.73
X: 4.00
2: 3.35
27 kwietnia
Moreland City FC
Bulleen Lions
1: 2.25
X: 3.30
2: 2.60
27 kwietnia
Brunswick City
Goulburn Valley Suns
1: 2.10
X: 3.70
2: 2.60
27 kwietnia
North Geelong Warriors
Melbourne City FC Youth
27 kwietnia
Werribee City
Box Hill United
1: 1.57
X: 4.20
2: 3.75
27 kwietnia
Northcote City
Whittlesea Ranges
1: 1.21
X: 5.80
2: 7.50
27 kwietnia
Murray United FC
St Albans Saints
1: 6.80
X: 5.30
2: 1.26
27 kwietnia
Springvale White Eagles
Ballarat City FC
27 kwietnia
Manningham United Blues
Geelong SC
28 kwietnia
Melbourne Victory Youth
Eastern Lions SC
1: 2.00
X: 3.85
2: 2.70
Kolejka 11
04 maja
North Geelong Warriors
Moreland City FC
1: 1.69
X: 4.15
2: 3.35
04 maja
Whittlesea Ranges
Whittlesea Zebras
1: 5.80
X: 5.10
2: 1.28
04 maja
Manningham United Blues
Murray United FC
04 maja
Ballarat City FC
Werribee City
1: 9.50
X: 7.00
2: 1.13
04 maja
Goulburn Valley Suns
Bulleen Lions
1: 3.75
X: 4.00
2: 1.64
04 maja
Brunswick City
Geelong SC
1: 1.57
X: 4.50
2: 3.80
04 maja
Northcote City
Melbourne City FC Youth
1: 1.59
X: 4.10
2: 3.80
04 maja
Eastern Lions SC
Langwarrin SC
1: 1.85
X: 3.60
2: 3.20
05 maja
Box Hill United
Springvale White Eagles
1: 2.00
X: 3.55
2: 2.80
05 maja
Melbourne Victory Youth
St Albans Saints
1: 4.30
X: 4.20
2: 1.52
Kolejka 12
10 maja
Whittlesea Zebras
Northcote City
1: 2.36
X: 3.40
2: 2.49
11 maja
Goulburn Valley Suns
Werribee City
1: 9.10
X: 6.10
2: 1.17
11 maja
Box Hill United
Geelong SC
1: 2.55
X: 3.50
2: 2.25
11 maja
Langwarrin SC
Melbourne Victory Youth
1: 1.75
X: 3.65
2: 3.65
11 maja
Eastern Lions SC
Ballarat City FC
1: 1.18
X: 6.00
2: 8.00
11 maja
North Geelong Warriors
Manningham United Blues
11 maja
Brunswick City
Murray United FC
1: 1.45
X: 4.40
2: 4.80
12 maja
Melbourne City FC Youth
Moreland City FC
1: 2.65
X: 3.70
2: 2.07
12 maja
St Albans Saints
Springvale White Eagles
1: 1.20
X: 5.50
2: 8.00
13 maja
Bulleen Lions
Whittlesea Ranges
Kolejka 13
18 maja
Moreland City FC
Langwarrin SC
1: 1.90
X: 3.65
2: 3.10
18 maja
Whittlesea Ranges
Eastern Lions SC
1: 4.60
X: 4.20
2: 1.49
18 maja
Geelong SC
Bulleen Lions
1: 2.18
X: 3.60
2: 2.60
18 maja
Manningham United Blues
Brunswick City
18 maja
Ballarat City FC
Goulburn Valley Suns
1: 4.00
X: 4.00
2: 1.57
18 maja
Springvale White Eagles
Whittlesea Zebras
1: 5.50
X: 4.50
2: 1.35
18 maja
Murray United FC
Melbourne Victory Youth
1: 2.85
X: 3.70
2: 1.97
18 maja
Northcote City
North Geelong Warriors
1: 2.75
X: 3.50
2: 2.10
18 maja
Werribee City
Melbourne City FC Youth
19 maja
St Albans Saints
Box Hill United
1: 1.35
X: 4.50
2: 5.50
Kolejka 14
25 maja
Melbourne Victory Youth
Box Hill United
25 maja
St Albans Saints
Melbourne City FC Youth
1: 1.33
X: 4.80
2: 5.80
25 maja
Geelong SC
Langwarrin SC
1: 2.55
X: 3.45
2: 2.28
25 maja
Manningham United Blues
Ballarat City FC
1: 1.33
X: 4.70
2: 5.50
25 maja
Springvale White Eagles
Moreland City FC
1: 3.25
X: 3.80
2: 1.80
25 maja
Murray United FC
Whittlesea Ranges
1: 2.28
X: 3.40
2: 2.55
25 maja
Northcote City
Werribee City
1: 2.70
X: 3.45
2: 2.17
25 maja
North Geelong Warriors
Eastern Lions SC
1: 1.98
X: 3.60
2: 2.90
25 maja
Brunswick City
Bulleen Lions
1: 2.25
X: 3.55
2: 2.48
25 maja
Whittlesea Zebras
Goulburn Valley Suns
1: 1.45
X: 4.50
2: 4.50
Kolejka 15
01 czerwca
Werribee City
Manningham United Blues
01 czerwca
Moreland City FC
Northcote City
01 czerwca
Goulburn Valley Suns
St Albans Saints
01 czerwca
Bulleen Lions
North Geelong Warriors
01 czerwca
Ballarat City FC
Murray United FC
01 czerwca
Box Hill United
Brunswick City
01 czerwca
Langwarrin SC
Whittlesea Ranges
01 czerwca
Eastern Lions SC
Whittlesea Zebras
02 czerwca
Melbourne Victory Youth
Springvale White Eagles
02 czerwca
Melbourne City FC Youth
Geelong SC
Kolejka 16
08 czerwca
Moreland City FC
Goulburn Valley Suns
08 czerwca
Brunswick City
Langwarrin SC
08 czerwca
Whittlesea Ranges
Box Hill United
08 czerwca
Werribee City
Eastern Lions SC
08 czerwca
Manningham United Blues
Whittlesea Zebras
08 czerwca
Ballarat City FC
Bulleen Lions
08 czerwca
Springvale White Eagles
Geelong SC
08 czerwca
Murray United FC
North Geelong Warriors
08 czerwca
Northcote City
St Albans Saints
09 czerwca
Melbourne Victory Youth
Melbourne City FC Youth
Kolejka 17
14 czerwca
Whittlesea Zebras
Moreland City FC
15 czerwca
Manningham United Blues
Bulleen Lions
15 czerwca
Brunswick City
North Geelong Warriors
15 czerwca
Northcote City
Box Hill United
15 czerwca
Eastern Lions SC
Murray United FC
15 czerwca
Ballarat City FC
Melbourne Victory Youth
15 czerwca
Geelong SC
Werribee City
15 czerwca
Goulburn Valley Suns
Springvale White Eagles
16 czerwca
Melbourne City FC Youth
Langwarrin SC
16 czerwca
St Albans Saints
Whittlesea Ranges
Kolejka 18
22 czerwca
Springvale White Eagles
Manningham United Blues
22 czerwca
Moreland City FC
St Albans Saints
22 czerwca
North Geelong Warriors
Whittlesea Zebras
22 czerwca
Whittlesea Ranges
Ballarat City FC
22 czerwca
Werribee City
Brunswick City
22 czerwca
Murray United FC
Melbourne City FC Youth
22 czerwca
Northcote City
Langwarrin SC
22 czerwca
Box Hill United
Goulburn Valley Suns
23 czerwca
Melbourne Victory Youth
Geelong SC
24 czerwca
Bulleen Lions
Eastern Lions SC
Kolejka 19
29 czerwca
Whittlesea Zebras
Murray United FC
29 czerwca
Whittlesea Ranges
Springvale White Eagles
29 czerwca
Goulburn Valley Suns
Melbourne Victory Youth
29 czerwca
Geelong SC
Northcote City
29 czerwca
Langwarrin SC
North Geelong Warriors
29 czerwca
Eastern Lions SC
Moreland City FC
30 czerwca
Melbourne City FC Youth
Brunswick City
30 czerwca
St Albans Saints
Manningham United Blues
30 czerwca
Box Hill United
Ballarat City FC
01 lipca
Bulleen Lions
Werribee City
Kolejka 20
06 lipca
Geelong SC
Whittlesea Ranges
06 lipca
Manningham United Blues
Box Hill United
06 lipca
Moreland City FC
Ballarat City FC
06 lipca
Brunswick City
Whittlesea Zebras
06 lipca
Langwarrin SC
Murray United FC
06 lipca
Eastern Lions SC
Springvale White Eagles
06 lipca
Northcote City
Goulburn Valley Suns
07 lipca
Werribee City
Melbourne Victory Youth
07 lipca
St Albans Saints
North Geelong Warriors
07 lipca
Melbourne City FC Youth
Bulleen Lions
Kolejka 21
12 lipca
Whittlesea Zebras
St Albans Saints
13 lipca
Goulburn Valley Suns
Manningham United Blues
13 lipca
Box Hill United
Eastern Lions SC
13 lipca
Moreland City FC
Geelong SC
13 lipca
Whittlesea Ranges
Werribee City
13 lipca
North Geelong Warriors
Ballarat City FC
13 lipca
Springvale White Eagles
Melbourne City FC Youth
13 lipca
Murray United FC
Northcote City
14 lipca
Melbourne Victory Youth
Brunswick City
15 lipca
Bulleen Lions
Langwarrin SC
Kolejka 22
20 lipca
Northcote City
Manningham United Blues
20 lipca
Geelong SC
North Geelong Warriors
20 lipca
Ballarat City FC
Whittlesea Zebras
20 lipca
Brunswick City
St Albans Saints
20 lipca
Werribee City
Moreland City FC
20 lipca
Murray United FC
Bulleen Lions
20 lipca
Eastern Lions SC
Goulburn Valley Suns
20 lipca
Langwarrin SC
Springvale White Eagles
21 lipca
Melbourne Victory Youth
Whittlesea Ranges
21 lipca
Melbourne City FC Youth
Box Hill United
Kolejka 23
27 lipca
Springvale White Eagles
Murray United FC
27 lipca
Whittlesea Ranges
Brunswick City
27 lipca
Goulburn Valley Suns
Melbourne City FC Youth
27 lipca
Manningham United Blues
Eastern Lions SC
27 lipca
Box Hill United
Langwarrin SC
27 lipca
Moreland City FC
Melbourne Victory Youth
27 lipca
Whittlesea Zebras
Geelong SC
27 lipca
Werribee City
North Geelong Warriors
28 lipca
St Albans Saints
Ballarat City FC
29 lipca
Bulleen Lions
Northcote City
Kolejka 24
03 sierpnia
North Geelong Warriors
Springvale White Eagles
03 sierpnia
Brunswick City
Northcote City
03 sierpnia
Moreland City FC
Murray United FC
03 sierpnia
Goulburn Valley Suns
Whittlesea Ranges
03 sierpnia
Box Hill United
Whittlesea Zebras
03 sierpnia
Langwarrin SC
Werribee City
03 sierpnia
Eastern Lions SC
Geelong SC
04 sierpnia
Melbourne City FC Youth
Ballarat City FC
04 sierpnia
Melbourne Victory Youth
Manningham United Blues
05 sierpnia
Bulleen Lions
St Albans Saints
Kolejka 25
17 sierpnia
Whittlesea Zebras
Bulleen Lions
17 sierpnia
North Geelong Warriors
Box Hill United
17 sierpnia
Whittlesea Ranges
Melbourne City FC Youth
17 sierpnia
Northcote City
Melbourne Victory Youth
17 sierpnia
Geelong SC
Goulburn Valley Suns
17 sierpnia
Manningham United Blues
Moreland City FC
17 sierpnia
Ballarat City FC
Langwarrin SC
17 sierpnia
Springvale White Eagles
Brunswick City
17 sierpnia
Murray United FC
Werribee City
18 sierpnia
St Albans Saints
Eastern Lions SC
Kolejka 26
24 sierpnia
Eastern Lions SC
Northcote City
24 sierpnia
Langwarrin SC
Goulburn Valley Suns
24 sierpnia
Werribee City
Whittlesea Zebras
24 sierpnia
Whittlesea Ranges
Moreland City FC
24 sierpnia
Brunswick City
Ballarat City FC
24 sierpnia
Melbourne City FC Youth
Manningham United Blues
24 sierpnia
Geelong SC
St Albans Saints
25 sierpnia
Melbourne Victory Youth
North Geelong Warriors
25 sierpnia
Box Hill United
Murray United FC
26 sierpnia
Bulleen Lions
Springvale White Eagles
Kolejka 27
31 sierpnia
Box Hill United
Bulleen Lions
31 sierpnia
Ballarat City FC
Geelong SC
31 sierpnia
Manningham United Blues
Langwarrin SC
31 sierpnia
North Geelong Warriors
Whittlesea Ranges
31 sierpnia
Brunswick City
Moreland City FC
31 sierpnia
Northcote City
Springvale White Eagles
31 sierpnia
Eastern Lions SC
Melbourne City FC Youth
31 sierpnia
Goulburn Valley Suns
Murray United FC
01 września
Melbourne Victory Youth
Whittlesea Zebras
01 września
St Albans Saints
Werribee City
Kolejka 28
07 września
Bulleen Lions
Goulburn Valley Suns
07 września
Springvale White Eagles
Box Hill United
07 września
Geelong SC
Brunswick City
07 września
Moreland City FC
North Geelong Warriors
07 września
Murray United FC
Manningham United Blues
07 września
Melbourne City FC Youth
Northcote City
07 września
Langwarrin SC
Eastern Lions SC
07 września
Whittlesea Zebras
Whittlesea Ranges
07 września
Werribee City
Ballarat City FC
07 września
St Albans Saints
Melbourne Victory Youth

New South Wales Premier League 2 2019

Kolejka 1
02 marca
Blacktown Spartans
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1: 5.10
X: 5.10
2: 1.35
02 marca
Spirit FC
St George City
02 marca
St George FC
Central Coast Mariners Academy
1: 1.82
X: 3.95
2: 3.05
02 marca
Hills Brumbies
Rydalmere
1: 2.10
X: 3.60
2: 2.65
02 marca
Northern Tigers
Macarthur Rams
1: 1.60
X: 4.25
2: 3.60
02 marca
Bankstown Berries
Mounties Wanderers
1: 3.55
X: 3.85
2: 1.70
02 marca
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Northbridge FC
Kolejka 2
09 marca
Mounties Wanderers
Northbridge FC
1: 2.00
X: 3.60
2: 2.85
09 marca
Northern Tigers
St George FC
1: 2.25
X: 3.60
2: 2.48
09 marca
Macarthur Rams
Blacktown Spartans
1: 2.00
X: 3.60
2: 2.85
09 marca
Hills Brumbies
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1: 2.85
X: 3.60
2: 2.00
09 marca
Bankstown Berries
Spirit FC
1: 3.25
X: 3.70
2: 1.81
10 marca
Central Coast Mariners Academy
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
10 marca
Rydalmere
St George City
Kolejka 3
16 marca
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Blacktown Spartans
1: 2.00
X: 3.60
2: 2.80
16 marca
Northern Tigers
Hills Brumbies
1: 1.60
X: 4.25
2: 3.60
16 marca
Macarthur Rams
Northbridge FC
1: 3.50
X: 4.00
2: 1.65
16 marca
St George FC
Bankstown Berries
1: 1.55
X: 4.25
2: 4.00
16 marca
Spirit FC
Rydalmere
1: 2.00
X: 3.85
2: 2.70
03 kwietnia
St George City
Central Coast Mariners Academy
16 kwietnia
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Mounties Wanderers
1: 4.00
X: 4.25
2: 1.55
Kolejka 4
23 marca
St George FC
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1: 1.45
X: 4.70
2: 4.25
23 marca
Spirit FC
Northern Tigers
1: 2.00
X: 3.90
2: 2.70
23 marca
Mounties Wanderers
Blacktown Spartans
1: 1.50
X: 4.25
2: 4.80
23 marca
Macarthur Rams
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
1: 2.48
X: 3.60
2: 2.25
23 marca
Hills Brumbies
Northbridge FC
1: 2.95
X: 4.15
2: 1.82
24 marca
Central Coast Mariners Academy
Rydalmere
24 marca
St George City
Bankstown Berries
Kolejka 5
30 marca
Spirit FC
Macarthur Rams
1: 1.25
X: 5.10
2: 6.75
30 marca
St George FC
Mounties Wanderers
1: 2.15
X: 3.60
2: 2.60
30 marca
Northern Tigers
Bankstown Berries
1: 1.45
X: 4.50
2: 4.50
30 marca
Blacktown Spartans
St George City
30 marca
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Rydalmere
1: 2.38
X: 3.60
2: 2.38
31 marca
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Hills Brumbies
1: 2.65
X: 3.60
2: 2.10
31 marca
Northbridge FC
Central Coast Mariners Academy
Kolejka 6
06 kwietnia
Bankstown Berries
Central Coast Mariners Academy
1: 3.60
X: 4.20
2: 1.64
06 kwietnia
Northern Tigers
St George City
06 kwietnia
Macarthur Rams
Mounties Wanderers
06 kwietnia
Hills Brumbies
Blacktown Spartans
1: 1.64
X: 4.20
2: 3.60
06 kwietnia
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Spirit FC
1: 3.25
X: 4.15
2: 1.72
07 kwietnia
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Rydalmere
1: 2.00
X: 4.30
2: 2.65
07 kwietnia
Northbridge FC
St George FC
1: 1.59
X: 4.35
2: 3.75
Kolejka 7
13 kwietnia
Rydalmere
Northern Tigers
1: 2.50
X: 3.55
2: 2.20
13 kwietnia
Macarthur Rams
St George FC
1: 2.95
X: 3.25
2: 2.07
13 kwietnia
Hills Brumbies
Mounties Wanderers
1: 2.01
X: 4.00
2: 2.60
13 kwietnia
Spirit FC
Blacktown Spartans
13 kwietnia
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Central Coast Mariners Academy
1: 2.06
X: 3.95
2: 2.55
14 kwietnia
Northbridge FC
St George City
14 kwietnia
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Bankstown Berries
1: 1.50
X: 4.40
2: 4.50
Kolejka 8
20 kwietnia
Mounties Wanderers
St George City
20 kwietnia
Northern Tigers
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1: 2.15
X: 3.60
2: 2.60
20 kwietnia
St George FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
1: 3.55
X: 4.00
2: 1.65
20 kwietnia
Spirit FC
Hills Brumbies
1: 2.00
X: 3.85
2: 2.70
20 kwietnia
Blacktown Spartans
Rydalmere
1: 2.95
X: 4.00
2: 1.85
20 kwietnia
Northbridge FC
Bankstown Berries
1: 1.22
X: 5.50
2: 6.75
21 kwietnia
Central Coast Mariners Academy
Macarthur Rams
1: 1.57
X: 4.00
2: 4.00
Kolejka 9
27 kwietnia
Hills Brumbies
Central Coast Mariners Academy
1: 1.97
X: 3.95
2: 2.70
27 kwietnia
St George FC
St George City
27 kwietnia
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Northbridge FC
1: 2.95
X: 3.95
2: 1.87
27 kwietnia
Macarthur Rams
Bankstown Berries
1: 1.87
X: 4.15
2: 2.85
27 kwietnia
Northern Tigers
Blacktown Spartans
1: 1.57
X: 3.95
2: 4.20
27 kwietnia
Rydalmere
Mounties Wanderers
28 kwietnia
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Spirit FC
1: 2.20
X: 3.60
2: 2.55
Kolejka 10
04 maja
Mounties Wanderers
Central Coast Mariners Academy
1: 1.90
X: 3.60
2: 3.05
04 maja
Rydalmere
Macarthur Rams
1: 1.57
X: 4.00
2: 4.00
04 maja
Spirit FC
St George FC
1: 1.72
X: 4.00
2: 3.30
04 maja
Blacktown Spartans
Bankstown Berries
1: 1.18
X: 6.00
2: 9.13
04 maja
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
1: 2.80
X: 3.60
2: 2.00
05 maja
St George City
Hills Brumbies
05 maja
Northbridge FC
Northern Tigers
1: 1.72
X: 3.90
2: 3.45
Kolejka 11
10 maja
Mounties Wanderers
Northern Tigers
1: 2.15
X: 3.60
2: 2.60
11 maja
Northbridge FC
Blacktown Spartans
1: 2.25
X: 3.60
2: 2.49
11 maja
Bankstown Berries
Hills Brumbies
1: 6.10
X: 5.00
2: 1.31
11 maja
Macarthur Rams
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1: 4.45
X: 4.00
2: 1.53
11 maja
St George FC
Rydalmere
1: 2.20
X: 3.65
2: 2.45
12 maja
Central Coast Mariners Academy
Spirit FC
1: 2.25
X: 3.60
2: 2.48
12 maja
St George City
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Kolejka 12
18 maja
Macarthur Rams
St George City
18 maja
Hills Brumbies
St George FC
1: 1.49
X: 4.25
2: 4.50
18 maja
Blacktown Spartans
Central Coast Mariners Academy
1: 2.60
X: 3.50
2: 2.16
18 maja
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Bankstown Berries
1: 1.31
X: 4.70
2: 6.70
18 maja
Northern Tigers
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
1: 2.85
X: 3.70
2: 1.97
18 maja
Mounties Wanderers
Spirit FC
18 maja
Rydalmere
Northbridge FC
Kolejka 13
25 maja
Bankstown Berries
Rydalmere
1: 4.45
X: 4.45
2: 1.47
25 maja
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Mounties Wanderers
1: 2.20
X: 3.60
2: 2.64
25 maja
Macarthur Rams
Hills Brumbies
1: 3.75
X: 4.00
2: 1.64
25 maja
Spirit FC
Northbridge FC
1: 2.85
X: 3.60
2: 2.00
25 maja
Blacktown Spartans
St George FC
1: 2.25
X: 3.60
2: 2.48
26 maja
Central Coast Mariners Academy
Northern Tigers
26 maja
St George City
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1: 3.20
X: 3.95
2: 1.77
Kolejka 14
01 czerwca
Mounties Wanderers
Bankstown Berries
01 czerwca
St George City
Spirit FC
01 czerwca
Macarthur Rams
Northern Tigers
01 czerwca
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Blacktown Spartans
01 czerwca
Rydalmere
Hills Brumbies
02 czerwca
Central Coast Mariners Academy
St George FC
02 czerwca
Northbridge FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Kolejka 15
08 czerwca
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Hills Brumbies
08 czerwca
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Central Coast Mariners Academy
08 czerwca
St George FC
Northern Tigers
08 czerwca
Spirit FC
Bankstown Berries
08 czerwca
Blacktown Spartans
Macarthur Rams
09 czerwca
Northbridge FC
Mounties Wanderers
09 czerwca
St George City
Rydalmere
Kolejka 16
15 czerwca
Mounties Wanderers
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
15 czerwca
Blacktown Spartans
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
15 czerwca
Rydalmere
Spirit FC
15 czerwca
Bankstown Berries
St George FC
15 czerwca
Hills Brumbies
Northern Tigers
16 czerwca
Northbridge FC
Macarthur Rams
16 czerwca
Central Coast Mariners Academy
St George City
Kolejka 17
22 czerwca
Northern Tigers
Spirit FC
22 czerwca
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Macarthur Rams
22 czerwca
Bankstown Berries
St George City
22 czerwca
Rydalmere
Central Coast Mariners Academy
22 czerwca
Blacktown Spartans
Mounties Wanderers
22 czerwca
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
St George FC
23 czerwca
Northbridge FC
Hills Brumbies
Kolejka 18
29 czerwca
Rydalmere
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
29 czerwca
Bankstown Berries
Northern Tigers
29 czerwca
Mounties Wanderers
St George FC
29 czerwca
Macarthur Rams
Spirit FC
29 czerwca
Hills Brumbies
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
30 czerwca
Central Coast Mariners Academy
Northbridge FC
30 czerwca
St George City
Blacktown Spartans
Kolejka 19
06 lipca
St George City
Northern Tigers
06 lipca
Central Coast Mariners Academy
Bankstown Berries
06 lipca
Blacktown Spartans
Hills Brumbies
06 lipca
Spirit FC
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
06 lipca
St George FC
Northbridge FC
06 lipca
Rydalmere
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
06 lipca
Mounties Wanderers
Macarthur Rams
Kolejka 20
13 lipca
Northern Tigers
Rydalmere
13 lipca
St George FC
Macarthur Rams
13 lipca
Blacktown Spartans
Spirit FC
13 lipca
Mounties Wanderers
Hills Brumbies
13 lipca
Bankstown Berries
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
14 lipca
Central Coast Mariners Academy
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
14 lipca
St George City
Northbridge FC
Kolejka 21
20 lipca
Hills Brumbies
Spirit FC
20 lipca
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Northern Tigers
20 lipca
Rydalmere
Blacktown Spartans
20 lipca
Bankstown Berries
Northbridge FC
20 lipca
Macarthur Rams
Central Coast Mariners Academy
21 lipca
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
St George FC
21 lipca
St George City
Mounties Wanderers
Kolejka 22
27 lipca
Bankstown Berries
Macarthur Rams
27 lipca
Mounties Wanderers
Rydalmere
27 lipca
Spirit FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
27 lipca
Blacktown Spartans
Northern Tigers
28 lipca
St George City
St George FC
28 lipca
Central Coast Mariners Academy
Hills Brumbies
28 lipca
Northbridge FC
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Kolejka 23
03 sierpnia
Bankstown Berries
Blacktown Spartans
03 sierpnia
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
03 sierpnia
Northern Tigers
Northbridge FC
03 sierpnia
St George FC
Spirit FC
03 sierpnia
Hills Brumbies
St George City
03 sierpnia
Macarthur Rams
Rydalmere
04 sierpnia
Central Coast Mariners Academy
Mounties Wanderers
Kolejka 24
10 sierpnia
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Macarthur Rams
10 sierpnia
Blacktown Spartans
Northbridge FC
10 sierpnia
Spirit FC
Central Coast Mariners Academy
10 sierpnia
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
St George City
10 sierpnia
Northern Tigers
Mounties Wanderers
10 sierpnia
Hills Brumbies
Bankstown Berries
11 sierpnia
Rydalmere
St George FC
Kolejka 25
17 sierpnia
Bankstown Berries
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
17 sierpnia
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Northern Tigers
17 sierpnia
St George City
Macarthur Rams
17 sierpnia
St George FC
Hills Brumbies
17 sierpnia
Spirit FC
Mounties Wanderers
18 sierpnia
Central Coast Mariners Academy
Blacktown Spartans
18 sierpnia
Northbridge FC
Rydalmere
Kolejka 26
25 sierpnia
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
St George City
25 sierpnia
St George FC
Blacktown Spartans
25 sierpnia
Hills Brumbies
Macarthur Rams
25 sierpnia
Northern Tigers
Central Coast Mariners Academy
25 sierpnia
Northbridge FC
Spirit FC
25 sierpnia
Mounties Wanderers
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
25 sierpnia
Rydalmere
Bankstown Berries

Queensland Premier League 2019

Kolejka
09 marca
Wide Bay Buccaneers
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Kolejka 1
02 marca
Southside Eagles
Ipswich Knights
1: 1.90
X: 4.00
2: 2.80
02 marca
Mitchelton
Holland Park Hawks
1: 1.60
X: 4.25
2: 3.60
02 marca
Logan Lightning
Capalaba
1: 1.70
X: 4.25
2: 3.30
02 marca
Rochedale Rovers
Souths United
03 marca
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Wolves FC
1: 1.57
X: 4.50
2: 3.60
Kolejka 2
09 marca
Wolves FC
Southside Eagles
09 marca
Holland Park Hawks
Ipswich Knights
09 marca
Capalaba
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
09 marca
Souths United
Logan Lightning
10 marca
Mitchelton
Rochedale Rovers
Kolejka 3
16 marca
Logan Lightning
Wide Bay Buccaneers
16 marca
Wolves FC
Ipswich Knights
1: 1.87
X: 4.30
2: 2.75
16 marca
Logan Lightning
Mitchelton
1: 1.57
X: 4.75
2: 3.55
16 marca
Rochedale Rovers
Holland Park Hawks
1: 1.45
X: 4.70
2: 4.25
08 maja
Southside Eagles
Capalaba
1: 3.60
X: 4.40
2: 1.60
09 czerwca
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Souths United
1: 3.80
X: 4.60
2: 1.55
Kolejka 4
23 marca
Wide Bay Buccaneers
Mitchelton
23 marca
Holland Park Hawks
Wolves FC
1: 2.70
X: 3.85
2: 2.00
23 marca
Capalaba
Ipswich Knights
1: 1.75
X: 4.25
2: 3.10
23 marca
Souths United
Southside Eagles
1: 1.57
X: 4.00
2: 4.00
23 marca
Mitchelton
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
1: 3.70
X: 4.05
2: 1.65
08 czerwca
Rochedale Rovers
Logan Lightning
Kolejka 5
30 marca
Wolves FC
Capalaba
1: 2.40
X: 4.00
2: 2.16
30 marca
Souths United
Wide Bay Buccaneers
30 marca
Souths United
Ipswich Knights
1: 1.72
X: 4.25
2: 3.15
30 marca
Logan Lightning
Holland Park Hawks
1: 1.20
X: 6.00
2: 7.00
31 marca
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Rochedale Rovers
1: 2.06
X: 4.40
2: 2.40
31 marca
Southside Eagles
Mitchelton
1: 5.00
X: 5.00
2: 1.37
Kolejka 6
06 kwietnia
Wide Bay Buccaneers
Holland Park Hawks
06 kwietnia
Logan Lightning
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
1: 2.45
X: 4.15
2: 2.07
06 kwietnia
Holland Park Hawks
Capalaba
1: 4.20
X: 4.75
2: 1.47
06 kwietnia
Souths United
Wolves FC
06 kwietnia
Mitchelton
Ipswich Knights
07 kwietnia
Rochedale Rovers
Southside Eagles
1: 1.55
X: 4.00
2: 4.35
Kolejka 7
13 kwietnia
Mitchelton
Rochedale Rovers
27 kwietnia
Southside Eagles
Logan Lightning
1: 12.00
X: 6.50
2: 1.15
27 kwietnia
Wolves FC
Mitchelton
1: 2.25
X: 3.30
2: 2.60
27 kwietnia
Capalaba
Souths United
1: 1.47
X: 4.40
2: 4.55
28 kwietnia
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Holland Park Hawks
1: 6.56
X: 5.20
2: 1.29
28 kwietnia
Ipswich Knights
Rochedale Rovers
1: 1.40
X: 4.60
2: 4.60
Kolejka 8
27 kwietnia
Wide Bay Buccaneers
Wolves FC
27 kwietnia
Rochedale Rovers
Souths United
04 maja
Logan Lightning
Ipswich Knights
04 maja
Rochedale Rovers
Wolves FC
1: 1.46
X: 4.25
2: 4.85
04 maja
Mitchelton
Capalaba
1: 1.22
X: 7.00
2: 6.50
04 maja
Holland Park Hawks
Souths United
21 lipca
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Southside Eagles
1: 1.22
X: 6.00
2: 6.25
Kolejka 9
11 maja
Souths United
Mitchelton
1: 2.28
X: 3.35
2: 2.60
11 maja
Wolves FC
Logan Lightning
11 maja
Southside Eagles
Holland Park Hawks
1: 2.00
X: 3.60
2: 2.90
11 maja
Capalaba
Rochedale Rovers
1: 1.90
X: 3.60
2: 3.15
12 maja
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Ipswich Knights
1: 18.80
X: 9.50
2: 1.04
Kolejka 10
18 maja
Ipswich Knights
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
1: 1.16
X: 6.30
2: 10.08
18 maja
Holland Park Hawks
Southside Eagles
18 maja
Rochedale Rovers
Capalaba
1: 2.90
X: 3.85
2: 1.90
18 maja
Logan Lightning
Wolves FC
1: 1.30
X: 5.50
2: 5.50
18 maja
Mitchelton
Souths United
1: 1.97
X: 3.95
2: 2.70
Kolejka 11
18 maja
Ipswich Knights
Wide Bay Buccaneers
18 maja
Capalaba
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
01 czerwca
Capalaba
Mitchelton
01 czerwca
Souths United
Holland Park Hawks
01 czerwca
Wolves FC
Rochedale Rovers
02 czerwca
Southside Eagles
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
02 czerwca
Ipswich Knights
Logan Lightning
Kolejka 12
01 czerwca
Wide Bay Buccaneers
Rochedale Rovers
15 czerwca
Mitchelton
Wolves FC
15 czerwca
Souths United
Capalaba
15 czerwca
Rochedale Rovers
Ipswich Knights
15 czerwca
Logan Lightning
Southside Eagles
15 czerwca
Holland Park Hawks
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Kolejka 13
16 czerwca
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Wide Bay Buccaneers
22 czerwca
Capalaba
Holland Park Hawks
22 czerwca
Wolves FC
Souths United
23 czerwca
Ipswich Knights
Mitchelton
23 czerwca
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Logan Lightning
03 lipca
Southside Eagles
Rochedale Rovers
Kolejka 14
22 czerwca
Wide Bay Buccaneers
Logan Lightning
29 czerwca
Mitchelton
Southside Eagles
29 czerwca
Holland Park Hawks
Logan Lightning
29 czerwca
Capalaba
Wolves FC
30 czerwca
Rochedale Rovers
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
30 czerwca
Ipswich Knights
Souths United
Kolejka 15
29 czerwca
Mitchelton
Wide Bay Buccaneers
06 lipca
Wolves FC
Holland Park Hawks
06 lipca
Logan Lightning
Rochedale Rovers
07 lipca
Southside Eagles
Souths United
07 lipca
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Mitchelton
07 lipca
Ipswich Knights
Capalaba
Kolejka 16
06 lipca
Wide Bay Buccaneers
Souths United
13 lipca
Holland Park Hawks
Rochedale Rovers
13 lipca
Souths United
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
13 lipca
Mitchelton
Logan Lightning
13 lipca
Capalaba
Southside Eagles
14 lipca
Ipswich Knights
Wolves FC
Kolejka 17
27 lipca
Logan Lightning
Souths United
27 lipca
Rochedale Rovers
Mitchelton
27 lipca
Southside Eagles
Wolves FC
28 lipca
Ipswich Knights
Holland Park Hawks
28 lipca
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Capalaba
Kolejka 18
27 lipca
Wide Bay Buccaneers
Capalaba
03 sierpnia
Wolves FC
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
03 sierpnia
Holland Park Hawks
Mitchelton
03 sierpnia
Capalaba
Logan Lightning
03 sierpnia
Ipswich Knights
Southside Eagles
03 sierpnia
Souths United
Rochedale Rovers
Kolejka 19
03 sierpnia
Wolves FC
Wide Bay Buccaneers
04 sierpnia
Holland Park Hawks
Ipswich Knights
Kolejka 21
17 sierpnia
Wide Bay Buccaneers
Southside Eagles
17 sierpnia
Souths United
Logan Lightning
Kolejka 22
31 sierpnia
Wide Bay Buccaneers
Ipswich Knights

Southern State League 2019

Kolejka 1
22 lutego
White City Woodville
Adelaide Galaxy
1: 1.97
X: 4.25
2: 2.55
22 lutego
Salisbury United
Cumberland United
1: 2.25
X: 3.95
2: 2.25
23 lutego
Playford City Patriots
Fulham United FC
23 lutego
Sturt Lions
Western Strikers
1: 1.80
X: 4.10
2: 2.95
23 lutego
Modbury Jets
Noarlunga United
1: 2.30
X: 3.85
2: 2.30
23 lutego
Adelaide Victory
Seaford Rangers
1: 2.70
X: 3.85
2: 2.00
Kolejka 2
03 marca
Fulham United FC
Adelaide Galaxy
1: 2.48
X: 3.60
2: 2.25
03 marca
Western Strikers
Modbury Jets
1: 2.70
X: 3.85
2: 2.00
03 marca
Seaford Rangers
Sturt Lions
1: 2.00
X: 4.10
2: 2.60
03 marca
White City Woodville
Adelaide Victory
1: 1.45
X: 4.10
2: 4.90
05 marca
Noarlunga United
Salisbury United
1: 1.95
X: 4.25
2: 2.63
05 marca
Playford City Patriots
Cumberland United
1: 4.90
X: 4.50
2: 1.40
Kolejka 3
09 marca
Playford City Patriots
Salisbury United
1: 1.80
X: 3.85
2: 3.15
09 marca
Sturt Lions
White City Woodville
1: 2.75
X: 3.50
2: 2.10
09 marca
Adelaide Galaxy
Cumberland United
1: 2.70
X: 3.95
2: 1.97
09 marca
Modbury Jets
Seaford Rangers
1: 1.60
X: 4.25
2: 3.60
09 marca
Adelaide Victory
Fulham United FC
1: 3.60
X: 4.25
2: 1.60
09 marca
Western Strikers
Noarlunga United
1: 2.40
X: 3.85
2: 2.25
Kolejka 4
15 marca
White City Woodville
Modbury Jets
1: 2.75
X: 3.65
2: 2.05
16 marca
Cumberland United
Adelaide Victory
1: 1.35
X: 5.10
2: 5.10
16 marca
Salisbury United
Adelaide Galaxy
1: 2.10
X: 3.60
2: 2.65
16 marca
Noarlunga United
Playford City Patriots
1: 2.00
X: 3.85
2: 2.70
16 marca
Seaford Rangers
Western Strikers
1: 2.75
X: 3.50
2: 2.10
16 marca
Fulham United FC
Sturt Lions
1: 3.00
X: 3.50
2: 1.98
Kolejka 5
23 marca
Sturt Lions
Noarlunga United
23 marca
Cumberland United
Fulham United FC
23 marca
Western Strikers
Adelaide Galaxy
1: 1.82
X: 3.70
2: 3.20
23 marca
Playford City Patriots
Seaford Rangers
23 marca
Adelaide Victory
Modbury Jets
23 marca
Salisbury United
White City Woodville
1: 2.23
X: 3.60
2: 2.55
Kolejka 6
06 kwietnia
Adelaide Galaxy
Noarlunga United
1: 2.75
X: 3.55
2: 2.07
06 kwietnia
Playford City Patriots
Adelaide Victory
06 kwietnia
Salisbury United
Sturt Lions
06 kwietnia
Fulham United FC
Western Strikers
06 kwietnia
White City Woodville
Seaford Rangers
06 kwietnia
Cumberland United
Modbury Jets
1: 3.10
X: 3.45
2: 1.93
Kolejka 7
13 kwietnia
Western Strikers
Cumberland United
13 kwietnia
Adelaide Victory
Adelaide Galaxy
13 kwietnia
Modbury Jets
Salisbury United
1: 1.09
X: 8.40
2: 10.00
13 kwietnia
Sturt Lions
Playford City Patriots
13 kwietnia
Noarlunga United
White City Woodville
13 kwietnia
Seaford Rangers
Fulham United FC
Kolejka 8
25 kwietnia
White City Woodville
Cumberland United
1: 1.75
X: 3.65
2: 3.55
27 kwietnia
Seaford Rangers
Salisbury United
1: 1.33
X: 4.75
2: 6.00
27 kwietnia
Noarlunga United
Fulham United FC
27 kwietnia
Sturt Lions
Adelaide Victory
27 kwietnia
Modbury Jets
Adelaide Galaxy
1: 1.45
X: 4.35
2: 4.80
27 kwietnia
Western Strikers
Playford City Patriots
Kolejka 9
11 maja
Playford City Patriots
Modbury Jets
1: 4.50
X: 4.50
2: 1.45
11 maja
Fulham United FC
White City Woodville
1: 4.00
X: 4.50
2: 1.50
11 maja
Salisbury United
Western Strikers
1: 3.75
X: 4.00
2: 1.65
11 maja
Adelaide Victory
Noarlunga United
1: 2.30
X: 3.60
2: 2.40
11 maja
Adelaide Galaxy
Sturt Lions
1: 3.30
X: 4.00
2: 1.72
11 maja
Cumberland United
Seaford Rangers
1: 2.25
X: 3.60
2: 2.48
Kolejka 10
18 maja
Noarlunga United
Seaford Rangers
1: 3.40
X: 3.85
2: 1.72
18 maja
Sturt Lions
Cumberland United
1: 1.60
X: 4.10
2: 3.60
18 maja
Modbury Jets
Fulham United FC
1: 1.28
X: 5.10
2: 5.80
18 maja
Adelaide Victory
Salisbury United
1: 1.65
X: 4.10
2: 3.40
18 maja
Adelaide Galaxy
Playford City Patriots
1: 2.00
X: 3.60
2: 2.80
18 maja
Western Strikers
White City Woodville
1: 4.00
X: 4.25
2: 1.55
Kolejka 11
24 maja
White City Woodville
Playford City Patriots
25 maja
Seaford Rangers
Adelaide Galaxy
1: 2.00
X: 3.60
2: 2.85
25 maja
Noarlunga United
Cumberland United
1: 2.40
X: 3.85
2: 2.25
25 maja
Fulham United FC
Salisbury United
1: 1.57
X: 4.10
2: 3.85
25 maja
Modbury Jets
Sturt Lions
1: 1.60
X: 4.10
2: 3.60
25 maja
Western Strikers
Adelaide Victory
1: 1.55
X: 4.25
2: 4.00
Kolejka 12
31 maja
Adelaide Galaxy
White City Woodville
01 czerwca
Noarlunga United
Modbury Jets
01 czerwca
Fulham United FC
Playford City Patriots
01 czerwca
Western Strikers
Sturt Lions
01 czerwca
Cumberland United
Salisbury United
01 czerwca
Seaford Rangers
Adelaide Victory
Kolejka 13
08 czerwca
Cumberland United
Playford City Patriots
08 czerwca
Sturt Lions
Seaford Rangers
08 czerwca
Salisbury United
Noarlunga United
08 czerwca
Modbury Jets
Western Strikers
08 czerwca
Adelaide Victory
White City Woodville
08 czerwca
Adelaide Galaxy
Fulham United FC
Kolejka 14
15 czerwca
White City Woodville
Sturt Lions
15 czerwca
Salisbury United
Playford City Patriots
15 czerwca
Fulham United FC
Adelaide Victory
15 czerwca
Noarlunga United
Western Strikers
15 czerwca
Seaford Rangers
Modbury Jets
15 czerwca
Cumberland United
Adelaide Galaxy
Kolejka 15
29 czerwca
Sturt Lions
Fulham United FC
29 czerwca
Modbury Jets
White City Woodville
29 czerwca
Adelaide Victory
Cumberland United
29 czerwca
Playford City Patriots
Noarlunga United
29 czerwca
Adelaide Galaxy
Salisbury United
29 czerwca
Western Strikers
Seaford Rangers
Kolejka 16
06 lipca
White City Woodville
Western Strikers
06 lipca
Cumberland United
Sturt Lions
06 lipca
Playford City Patriots
Adelaide Galaxy
06 lipca
Salisbury United
Adelaide Victory
06 lipca
Fulham United FC
Modbury Jets
06 lipca
Seaford Rangers
Noarlunga United
Kolejka 17
13 lipca
Western Strikers
Fulham United FC
13 lipca
Adelaide Victory
Playford City Patriots
13 lipca
Seaford Rangers
White City Woodville
13 lipca
Noarlunga United
Adelaide Galaxy
13 lipca
Sturt Lions
Salisbury United
13 lipca
Modbury Jets
Cumberland United
Kolejka 18
20 lipca
Salisbury United
Modbury Jets
20 lipca
Playford City Patriots
Sturt Lions
20 lipca
Adelaide Galaxy
Adelaide Victory
20 lipca
Cumberland United
Western Strikers
20 lipca
White City Woodville
Noarlunga United
20 lipca
Fulham United FC
Seaford Rangers
Kolejka 19
27 lipca
Cumberland United
White City Woodville
27 lipca
Fulham United FC
Noarlunga United
27 lipca
Salisbury United
Seaford Rangers
27 lipca
Adelaide Victory
Sturt Lions
27 lipca
Playford City Patriots
Western Strikers
27 lipca
Adelaide Galaxy
Modbury Jets
Kolejka 20
03 sierpnia
Western Strikers
Salisbury United
03 sierpnia
Modbury Jets
Playford City Patriots
03 sierpnia
Sturt Lions
Adelaide Galaxy
03 sierpnia
Noarlunga United
Adelaide Victory
03 sierpnia
Seaford Rangers
Cumberland United
03 sierpnia
White City Woodville
Fulham United FC
Kolejka 21
09 sierpnia
Adelaide Galaxy
Western Strikers
09 sierpnia
White City Woodville
Salisbury United
10 sierpnia
Seaford Rangers
Playford City Patriots
10 sierpnia
Noarlunga United
Sturt Lions
10 sierpnia
Fulham United FC
Cumberland United
10 sierpnia
Modbury Jets
Adelaide Victory
Kolejka 22
17 sierpnia
Cumberland United
Noarlunga United
17 sierpnia
Playford City Patriots
White City Woodville
17 sierpnia
Adelaide Victory
Western Strikers
17 sierpnia
Adelaide Galaxy
Seaford Rangers
17 sierpnia
Salisbury United
Fulham United FC
17 sierpnia
Sturt Lions
Modbury Jets

Brisbane Premier League 2019

Kolejka 1
23 lutego
Acacia Ridge FC
The Gap
1: 2.65
X: 3.35
2: 2.23
23 lutego
Albany Creek
Caboolture FC
1: 1.18
X: 6.25
2: 8.61
23 lutego
UQ FC
Grange Thistle
1: 2.39
X: 3.70
2: 2.30
24 lutego
Taringa Rovers
North Pine
1: 1.60
X: 4.20
2: 3.84
03 kwietnia
Centenary Stormers
Toowong
1: 4.83
X: 5.15
2: 1.54
25 maja
Bayside United
Brisbane Knights
Kolejka 2
12 kwietnia
Brisbane Knights
Acacia Ridge FC
1: 1.50
X: 4.40
2: 4.35
13 kwietnia
North Pine
Bayside United
1: 4.07
X: 4.30
2: 1.55
13 kwietnia
Grange Thistle
Centenary Stormers
1: 1.05
X: 9.75
2: 14.57
13 kwietnia
Toowong
Caboolture FC
1: 1.85
X: 4.00
2: 3.00
13 kwietnia
The Gap
UQ FC
01 maja
Albany Creek
Taringa Rovers
1: 1.65
X: 4.05
2: 3.70
Kolejka 3
09 marca
Albany Creek
Bayside United
1: 1.65
X: 3.80
2: 3.93
09 marca
Acacia Ridge FC
North Pine
1: 2.15
X: 3.65
2: 2.60
09 marca
Centenary Stormers
The Gap
1: 2.20
X: 3.65
2: 2.53
09 marca
Toowong
Grange Thistle
1: 3.34
X: 3.95
2: 1.75
09 marca
UQ FC
Brisbane Knights
1: 1.55
X: 4.05
2: 4.32
10 marca
Taringa Rovers
Caboolture FC
1: 1.35
X: 4.90
2: 5.59
Kolejka 4
15 marca
Brisbane Knights
Centenary Stormers
1: 2.34
X: 3.70
2: 2.35
16 marca
Taringa Rovers
Toowong
1: 1.80
X: 3.80
2: 3.28
16 marca
The Gap
Grange Thistle
1: 2.38
X: 3.60
2: 2.35
16 marca
Albany Creek
Acacia Ridge FC
1: 1.30
X: 5.00
2: 6.48
16 marca
North Pine
UQ FC
1: 2.93
X: 3.90
2: 1.90
03 sierpnia
Bayside United
Caboolture FC
Kolejka 5
23 marca
Centenary Stormers
North Pine
23 marca
UQ FC
Albany Creek
25 maja
Toowong
The Gap
25 maja
Acacia Ridge FC
Caboolture FC
25 maja
Grange Thistle
Brisbane Knights
06 lipca
Bayside United
Taringa Rovers
Kolejka 6
30 marca
Taringa Rovers
Acacia Ridge FC
30 marca
Toowong
Bayside United
1: 2.10
X: 3.75
2: 2.63
30 marca
North Pine
Grange Thistle
30 marca
Albany Creek
Centenary Stormers
31 marca
Brisbane Knights
The Gap
31 marca
UQ FC
Caboolture FC
1: 2.40
X: 3.50
2: 2.37
Kolejka 7
06 kwietnia
Acacia Ridge FC
Bayside United
1: 6.10
X: 5.25
2: 1.30
06 kwietnia
Centenary Stormers
Caboolture FC
1: 2.86
X: 3.65
2: 2.00
06 kwietnia
Grange Thistle
Albany Creek
1: 2.51
X: 3.70
2: 2.20
06 kwietnia
The Gap
North Pine
1: 1.60
X: 4.30
2: 3.76
07 kwietnia
Toowong
Brisbane Knights
1: 1.50
X: 4.55
2: 4.22
07 kwietnia
UQ FC
Taringa Rovers
Kolejka 8
26 kwietnia
Albany Creek
The Gap
1: 1.40
X: 4.75
2: 5.03
27 kwietnia
Taringa Rovers
Centenary Stormers
27 kwietnia
Caboolture FC
Grange Thistle
27 kwietnia
North Pine
Brisbane Knights
1: 2.00
X: 3.90
2: 2.72
27 kwietnia
Bayside United
UQ FC
1: 1.40
X: 4.85
2: 4.92
28 kwietnia
Acacia Ridge FC
Toowong
1: 6.68
X: 5.75
2: 1.25
Kolejka 9
04 maja
Toowong
North Pine
1: 1.35
X: 4.90
2: 5.59
04 maja
Centenary Stormers
Bayside United
04 maja
The Gap
Caboolture FC
1: 2.15
X: 3.80
2: 2.53
04 maja
UQ FC
Acacia Ridge FC
05 maja
Brisbane Knights
Albany Creek
06 lipca
Grange Thistle
Taringa Rovers
Kolejka 10
10 maja
Bayside United
Grange Thistle
1: 2.00
X: 3.80
2: 2.77
11 maja
Albany Creek
North Pine
1: 1.12
X: 7.25
2: 10.78
11 maja
Caboolture FC
Brisbane Knights
1: 1.45
X: 4.70
2: 4.52
11 maja
Taringa Rovers
The Gap
11 maja
Acacia Ridge FC
Centenary Stormers
11 maja
UQ FC
Toowong
1: 4.46
X: 4.30
2: 1.50
Kolejka 11
17 maja
Brisbane Knights
Taringa Rovers
1: 3.34
X: 3.95
2: 1.75
17 maja
Centenary Stormers
UQ FC
18 maja
North Pine
Caboolture FC
1: 3.76
X: 4.30
2: 1.60
18 maja
Grange Thistle
Acacia Ridge FC
1: 1.30
X: 5.25
2: 6.10
18 maja
Toowong
Albany Creek
1: 2.77
X: 3.80
2: 2.00
19 maja
The Gap
Bayside United
1: 3.58
X: 4.20
2: 1.65
Kolejka 12
01 czerwca
The Gap
Acacia Ridge FC
01 czerwca
Caboolture FC
Albany Creek
01 czerwca
North Pine
Taringa Rovers
01 czerwca
Toowong
Centenary Stormers
01 czerwca
Grange Thistle
UQ FC
02 czerwca
Brisbane Knights
Bayside United
Kolejka 13
08 czerwca
Centenary Stormers
Grange Thistle
08 czerwca
Acacia Ridge FC
Brisbane Knights
08 czerwca
Bayside United
North Pine
08 czerwca
Caboolture FC
Toowong
08 czerwca
UQ FC
The Gap
09 czerwca
Taringa Rovers
Albany Creek
Kolejka 14
14 czerwca
The Gap
Centenary Stormers
14 czerwca
Brisbane Knights
UQ FC
15 czerwca
Bayside United
Albany Creek
15 czerwca
Caboolture FC
Taringa Rovers
15 czerwca
North Pine
Acacia Ridge FC
16 czerwca
Grange Thistle
Toowong
Kolejka 15
22 czerwca
Centenary Stormers
Brisbane Knights
22 czerwca
Grange Thistle
The Gap
22 czerwca
Toowong
Taringa Rovers
22 czerwca
UQ FC
North Pine
23 czerwca
Acacia Ridge FC
Albany Creek
23 czerwca
Caboolture FC
Bayside United
Kolejka 16
28 czerwca
Brisbane Knights
Grange Thistle
29 czerwca
North Pine
Centenary Stormers
29 czerwca
Caboolture FC
Acacia Ridge FC
29 czerwca
The Gap
Toowong
29 czerwca
Taringa Rovers
Bayside United
29 czerwca
Albany Creek
UQ FC
Kolejka 17
13 lipca
Acacia Ridge FC
Taringa Rovers
13 lipca
The Gap
Brisbane Knights
13 lipca
Grange Thistle
North Pine
13 lipca
Bayside United
Toowong
13 lipca
Centenary Stormers
Albany Creek
14 lipca
Caboolture FC
UQ FC
Kolejka 18
19 lipca
Brisbane Knights
Toowong
20 lipca
North Pine
The Gap
20 lipca
Albany Creek
Grange Thistle
20 lipca
Bayside United
Acacia Ridge FC
20 lipca
Taringa Rovers
UQ FC
21 lipca
Caboolture FC
Centenary Stormers
Kolejka 19
26 lipca
Centenary Stormers
Taringa Rovers
27 lipca
Toowong
Acacia Ridge FC
27 lipca
Grange Thistle
Caboolture FC
27 lipca
The Gap
Albany Creek
27 lipca
UQ FC
Bayside United
28 lipca
Brisbane Knights
North Pine
Kolejka 20
10 sierpnia
North Pine
Toowong
10 sierpnia
Caboolture FC
The Gap
10 sierpnia
Bayside United
Centenary Stormers
10 sierpnia
Taringa Rovers
Grange Thistle
10 sierpnia
Acacia Ridge FC
UQ FC
11 sierpnia
Albany Creek
Brisbane Knights
Kolejka 21
16 sierpnia
Centenary Stormers
Acacia Ridge FC
17 sierpnia
The Gap
Taringa Rovers
17 sierpnia
Grange Thistle
Bayside United
17 sierpnia
North Pine
Albany Creek
17 sierpnia
Toowong
UQ FC
18 sierpnia
Brisbane Knights
Caboolture FC
Kolejka 22
24 sierpnia
Acacia Ridge FC
Grange Thistle
24 sierpnia
Bayside United
The Gap
24 sierpnia
Caboolture FC
North Pine
24 sierpnia
Albany Creek
Toowong
25 sierpnia
Taringa Rovers
Brisbane Knights
25 sierpnia
UQ FC
Centenary Stormers
Kupon
Dodaj nowe zdarzenie ręcznie ?
0
wyczyść