Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

2. Division 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
24 sierpnia
Medimurje
Solin
1: 1.95
X: 3.30
2: 3.25
24 sierpnia
Dragovoljac
NK Zadar
1: 1.90
X: 3.35
2: 3.35
24 sierpnia
NK Radnik Sesvete
Dinamo Zagreb B
1: 2.53
X: 3.05
2: 2.50
25 sierpnia
Sibenik
Osijek B
1: 1.60
X: 3.50
2: 4.70
25 sierpnia
NK Dugopolje
Hajduk II
1: 2.35
X: 3.10
2: 2.66
25 sierpnia
Lucko
NK Kustosija
1: 2.10
X: 3.15
2: 3.03
25 sierpnia
Bjelo Brdo
Varteks
1: 3.45
X: 3.25
2: 1.90
Kolejka 2
31 sierpnia
Medimurje
Dragovoljac
1: 2.25
X: 3.10
2: 2.80
31 sierpnia
NK Kustosija
NK Dugopolje
1: 1.75
X: 3.30
2: 4.01
01 września
Varteks
Lucko
1: 1.40
X: 4.15
2: 5.94
01 września
Solin
Hajduk II
1: 3.27
X: 3.15
2: 2.00
01 września
Dinamo Zagreb B
Bjelo Brdo
1: 1.40
X: 4.10
2: 6.05
01 września
NK Zadar
Sibenik
1: 2.56
X: 3.00
2: 2.50
02 września
Osijek B
NK Radnik Sesvete
1: 2.35
X: 3.20
2: 2.59
Kolejka 3
07 września
Dragovoljac
Solin
1: 1.75
X: 3.30
2: 4.01
07 września
NK Radnik Sesvete
NK Zadar
1: 1.80
X: 3.45
2: 3.59
08 września
Sibenik
Medimurje
1: 1.65
X: 3.45
2: 4.39
08 września
NK Dugopolje
Varteks
1: 3.30
X: 3.25
2: 1.95
09 września
NK Kustosija
Hajduk II
1: 2.15
X: 3.05
2: 3.02
09 września
Bjelo Brdo
Osijek B
1: 3.17
X: 3.25
2: 2.00
10 września
Lucko
Dinamo Zagreb B
1: 3.03
X: 2.95
2: 2.20
Kolejka 4
14 września
Dragovoljac
Sibenik
1: 2.46
X: 3.15
2: 2.50
14 września
Medimurje
NK Radnik Sesvete
1: 1.95
X: 3.35
2: 3.20
14 września
Osijek B
Lucko
1: 2.15
X: 3.15
2: 2.93
15 września
NK Zadar
Bjelo Brdo
1: 2.10
X: 3.10
2: 3.08
15 września
Varteks
Hajduk II
1: 1.40
X: 4.00
2: 6.50
15 września
Solin
NK Kustosija
1: 2.15
X: 3.20
2: 2.89
16 września
Dinamo Zagreb B
NK Dugopolje
1: 1.65
X: 3.75
2: 3.99
Kolejka 5
21 września
Sibenik
Solin
1: 1.65
X: 3.60
2: 4.17
21 września
NK Radnik Sesvete
Dragovoljac
1: 1.90
X: 3.35
2: 3.35
21 września
NK Kustosija
Varteks
1: 3.59
X: 3.45
2: 1.80
23 września
Bjelo Brdo
Medimurje
1: 2.40
X: 3.15
2: 2.57
23 września
Lucko
NK Zadar
1: 1.85
X: 3.45
2: 3.41
23 września
NK Dugopolje
Osijek B
1: 2.50
X: 3.15
2: 2.46
23 września
Hajduk II
Dinamo Zagreb B
1: 2.70
X: 2.90
2: 2.38
Kolejka 6
28 września
Dragovoljac
Bjelo Brdo
1: 1.60
X: 3.85
2: 4.19
29 września
Solin
Varteks
1: 3.94
X: 3.35
2: 1.75
29 września
Dinamo Zagreb B
NK Kustosija
1: 1.60
X: 3.55
2: 4.61
29 września
NK Zadar
NK Dugopolje
1: 2.30
X: 3.15
2: 2.69
29 września
Medimurje
Lucko
1: 1.75
X: 3.30
2: 4.01
30 września
Osijek B
Hajduk II
1: 2.20
X: 3.10
2: 2.89
30 września
Sibenik
NK Radnik Sesvete
1: 1.65
X: 3.50
2: 4.31
Kolejka 7
05 października
NK Radnik Sesvete
Solin
1: 1.90
X: 3.25
2: 3.45
05 października
NK Kustosija
Osijek B
1: 2.40
X: 3.10
2: 2.60
06 października
Lucko
Dragovoljac
1: 2.10
X: 3.20
2: 2.99
06 października
NK Dugopolje
Medimurje
1: 2.48
X: 3.05
2: 2.55
06 października
NK Zadar
Hajduk II
1: 2.20
X: 3.20
2: 2.80
06 października
Varteks
Dinamo Zagreb B
1: 1.65
X: 3.35
2: 4.30
07 października
Bjelo Brdo
Sibenik
1: 2.69
X: 3.15
2: 2.30
Kolejka 8
13 października
Solin
Dinamo Zagreb B
1: 2.68
X: 2.85
2: 2.50
13 października
Osijek B
Varteks
1: 2.85
X: 3.05
2: 2.25
13 października
Medimurje
Hajduk II
1: 2.00
X: 3.25
2: 3.17
13 października
Dragovoljac
NK Dugopolje
1: 2.15
X: 3.05
2: 3.02
13 października
Sibenik
Lucko
1: 1.90
X: 3.30
2: 3.40
13 października
NK Radnik Sesvete
Bjelo Brdo
1: 1.45
X: 3.90
2: 5.63
14 października
NK Zadar
NK Kustosija
1: 1.60
X: 3.65
2: 4.45
Kolejka 9
20 października
Lucko
NK Radnik Sesvete
1: 2.30
X: 3.15
2: 2.69
20 października
NK Kustosija
Medimurje
1: 2.05
X: 3.20
2: 3.09
20 października
Varteks
NK Zadar
1: 1.65
X: 3.45
2: 4.39
21 października
Bjelo Brdo
Solin
1: 2.05
X: 3.25
2: 3.05
21 października
Hajduk II
Dragovoljac
1: 1.65
X: 3.45
2: 4.39
21 października
Dinamo Zagreb B
Osijek B
1: 1.95
X: 3.25
2: 3.30
24 listopada
NK Dugopolje
Sibenik
1: 2.55
X: 3.05
2: 2.48
Kolejka 10
26 października
NK Radnik Sesvete
NK Dugopolje
1: 1.55
X: 3.85
2: 4.57
26 października
Dragovoljac
NK Kustosija
1: 1.60
X: 4.15
2: 3.88
26 października
Medimurje
Varteks
1: 2.89
X: 3.60
2: 2.00
27 października
Sibenik
Hajduk II
1: 2.20
X: 3.20
2: 2.80
27 października
NK Zadar
Dinamo Zagreb B
1: 2.25
X: 3.25
2: 2.69
28 października
Bjelo Brdo
Lucko
1: 2.35
X: 3.10
2: 2.66
28 października
Solin
Osijek B
1: 2.55
X: 3.10
2: 2.45
Kolejka 11
03 listopada
Lucko
Solin
1: 2.00
X: 3.20
2: 3.21
03 listopada
NK Dugopolje
Bjelo Brdo
1: 1.80
X: 3.50
2: 3.54
03 listopada
Dinamo Zagreb B
Medimurje
1: 1.60
X: 4.00
2: 4.02
04 listopada
Hajduk II
NK Radnik Sesvete
1: 1.80
X: 3.40
2: 3.65
04 listopada
NK Kustosija
Sibenik
1: 2.30
X: 3.05
2: 2.77
04 listopada
Varteks
Dragovoljac
1: 1.30
X: 4.60
2: 7.30
05 listopada
Osijek B
NK Zadar
1: 1.45
X: 4.20
2: 5.11
Kolejka 12
09 listopada
NK Radnik Sesvete
NK Kustosija
1: 2.50
X: 3.10
2: 2.49
09 listopada
Dragovoljac
Dinamo Zagreb B
1: 2.45
X: 3.20
2: 2.48
10 listopada
Lucko
NK Dugopolje
1: 1.95
X: 3.00
2: 3.60
10 listopada
Solin
NK Zadar
1: 2.45
X: 3.05
2: 2.58
10 listopada
Medimurje
Osijek B
1: 2.45
X: 3.10
2: 2.55
10 listopada
Sibenik
Varteks
1: 2.15
X: 3.30
2: 2.81
11 listopada
Bjelo Brdo
Hajduk II
1: 3.14
X: 3.15
2: 2.05
Kolejka 13
17 listopada
Dinamo Zagreb B
Sibenik
1: 2.45
X: 3.15
2: 2.51
17 listopada
Varteks
NK Radnik Sesvete
1: 1.55
X: 3.55
2: 5.08
17 listopada
NK Kustosija
Bjelo Brdo
1: 1.70
X: 3.35
2: 4.22
17 listopada
Hajduk II
Lucko
1: 1.65
X: 3.60
2: 4.17
17 listopada
NK Dugopolje
Solin
1: 1.65
X: 3.40
2: 4.48
17 listopada
Osijek B
Dragovoljac
1: 1.85
X: 3.40
2: 3.46
17 listopada
NK Zadar
Medimurje
1: 1.60
X: 3.60
2: 4.53
Kolejka 14
01 marca
Osijek B
Sibenik
02 marca
NK Zadar
Dragovoljac
1: 1.60
X: 3.55
2: 4.61
02 marca
Varteks
Bjelo Brdo
1: 1.30
X: 4.65
2: 7.18
02 marca
NK Kustosija
Lucko
1: 1.85
X: 3.20
2: 3.70
02 marca
Solin
Medimurje
1: 2.05
X: 3.15
2: 3.14
03 marca
Dinamo Zagreb B
NK Radnik Sesvete
1: 1.75
X: 3.20
2: 4.05
03 marca
Hajduk II
NK Dugopolje
1: 1.85
X: 3.25
2: 3.63
Kolejka 15
08 marca
Dragovoljac
Medimurje
1: 1.60
X: 3.50
2: 4.70
08 marca
NK Radnik Sesvete
Osijek B
09 marca
Sibenik
NK Zadar
1: 1.50
X: 3.85
2: 5.07
09 marca
Lucko
Varteks
1: 2.91
X: 2.90
2: 2.30
09 marca
NK Dugopolje
NK Kustosija
1: 1.70
X: 3.25
2: 4.39
10 marca
Bjelo Brdo
Dinamo Zagreb B
1: 2.59
X: 3.20
2: 2.35
10 marca
Hajduk II
Solin
1: 1.45
X: 3.80
2: 5.86
Kolejka 16
15 marca
Medimurje
Sibenik
1: 4.57
X: 3.35
2: 1.65
16 marca
Solin
Dragovoljac
1: 2.25
X: 3.10
2: 2.80
16 marca
NK Zadar
NK Radnik Sesvete
1: 2.00
X: 3.15
2: 3.27
16 marca
Osijek B
Bjelo Brdo
16 marca
Varteks
NK Dugopolje
1: 1.55
X: 3.55
2: 5.08
17 marca
Dinamo Zagreb B
Lucko
1: 1.60
X: 3.55
2: 4.61
17 marca
Hajduk II
NK Kustosija
1: 1.60
X: 3.45
2: 4.79
Kolejka 17
22 marca
NK Radnik Sesvete
Medimurje
1: 1.65
X: 3.50
2: 4.31
22 marca
Hajduk II
Varteks
1: 2.89
X: 3.10
2: 2.20
23 marca
Sibenik
Dragovoljac
1: 1.66
X: 3.78
2: 5.45
23 marca
Bjelo Brdo
NK Zadar
1: 2.30
X: 3.30
2: 3.20
23 marca
NK Kustosija
Solin
1: 1.93
X: 3.50
2: 4.08
23 marca
Lucko
18 kwietnia
NK Dugopolje
Dinamo Zagreb B
Kolejka 18
29 marca
Dragovoljac
NK Radnik Sesvete
29 marca
Medimurje
Bjelo Brdo
30 marca
Solin
Sibenik
30 marca
Varteks
NK Kustosija
30 marca
NK Dugopolje
30 marca
NK Zadar
Lucko
31 marca
Dinamo Zagreb B
Hajduk II
Kolejka 19
05 kwietnia
NK Radnik Sesvete
Sibenik
06 kwietnia
Lucko
Medimurje
06 kwietnia
NK Dugopolje
NK Zadar
06 kwietnia
NK Kustosija
Dinamo Zagreb B
06 kwietnia
Varteks
Solin
07 kwietnia
Bjelo Brdo
Dragovoljac
07 kwietnia
Hajduk II
Kolejka 20
12 kwietnia
Medimurje
NK Dugopolje
12 kwietnia
Dragovoljac
Lucko
13 kwietnia
NK Kustosija
13 kwietnia
NK Zadar
Hajduk II
13 kwietnia
Solin
NK Radnik Sesvete
13 kwietnia
Sibenik
Bjelo Brdo
14 kwietnia
Dinamo Zagreb B
Varteks
Kolejka 21
23 kwietnia
NK Dugopolje
Dragovoljac
23 kwietnia
Hajduk II
Medimurje
23 kwietnia
NK Kustosija
NK Zadar
23 kwietnia
Varteks
23 kwietnia
Dinamo Zagreb B
Solin
23 kwietnia
Lucko
Sibenik
23 kwietnia
Bjelo Brdo
NK Radnik Sesvete
Kolejka 22
26 kwietnia
NK Radnik Sesvete
Lucko
26 kwietnia
Dragovoljac
Hajduk II
26 kwietnia
Medimurje
NK Kustosija
27 kwietnia
Solin
Bjelo Brdo
27 kwietnia
Sibenik
NK Dugopolje
27 kwietnia
NK Zadar
Varteks
27 kwietnia
Dinamo Zagreb B
Kolejka 23
04 maja
Varteks
Medimurje
04 maja
NK Kustosija
Dragovoljac
04 maja
NK Dugopolje
NK Radnik Sesvete
04 maja
Lucko
Bjelo Brdo
04 maja
Solin
05 maja
Dinamo Zagreb B
NK Zadar
05 maja
Hajduk II
Sibenik
Kolejka 24
10 maja
NK Radnik Sesvete
Hajduk II
10 maja
Dragovoljac
Varteks
10 maja
Medimurje
Dinamo Zagreb B
11 maja
NK Zadar
11 maja
Solin
Lucko
11 maja
Sibenik
NK Kustosija
12 maja
Bjelo Brdo
NK Dugopolje
Kolejka 25
18 maja
Medimurje
18 maja
NK Zadar
Solin
18 maja
Varteks
Sibenik
18 maja
NK Kustosija
NK Radnik Sesvete
18 maja
NK Dugopolje
Lucko
19 maja
Dinamo Zagreb B
Dragovoljac
19 maja
Hajduk II
Bjelo Brdo
Kolejka 26
26 maja
Solin
NK Dugopolje
26 maja
Lucko
Hajduk II
26 maja
Bjelo Brdo
NK Kustosija
26 maja
NK Radnik Sesvete
Varteks
26 maja
Sibenik
Dinamo Zagreb B
26 maja
Dragovoljac
26 maja
Medimurje
NK Zadar
Kupon
0
Zapisz kupon