Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

1. Division 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
27 lipca
Dynamo Zagrzeb
Rudes
1: 1.12
X: 8.00
2: 14.47
28 lipca
NK Lokomotiva
Inter Z.
1: 2.10
X: 3.20
2: 3.10
28 lipca
Rijeka
HNK Gorica
1: 1.15
X: 6.50
2: 15.74
29 lipca
Istra Pula
Slaven
1: 2.60
X: 3.00
2: 2.71
29 lipca
Osijek
Hajduk Split
1: 2.71
X: 3.00
2: 2.60
Kolejka 2
03 sierpnia
Rijeka
Inter Z.
1: 1.12
X: 7.50
2: 16.46
03 sierpnia
Dynamo Zagrzeb
Istra Pula
1: 1.14
X: 7.00
2: 12.50
04 sierpnia
HNK Gorica
Slaven
1: 3.03
X: 3.20
2: 2.25
05 sierpnia
Hajduk Split
NK Lokomotiva
1: 1.80
X: 3.25
2: 4.47
05 sierpnia
Osijek
Rudes
1: 1.25
X: 5.75
2: 8.85
Kolejka 3
10 sierpnia
Dynamo Zagrzeb
Slaven
1: 1.27
X: 5.20
2: 9.32
11 sierpnia
HNK Gorica
Inter Z.
1: 2.10
X: 3.10
2: 3.47
11 sierpnia
NK Lokomotiva
Rudes
1: 1.50
X: 3.80
2: 6.36
12 sierpnia
Rijeka
Hajduk Split
1: 1.52
X: 4.00
2: 5.58
12 sierpnia
Osijek
Istra Pula
1: 1.32
X: 4.50
2: 9.33
Kolejka 4
17 sierpnia
Dynamo Zagrzeb
Osijek
1: 1.50
X: 3.80
2: 6.36
18 sierpnia
Istra Pula
NK Lokomotiva
1: 3.00
X: 3.00
2: 2.30
19 sierpnia
Hajduk Split
HNK Gorica
1: 1.25
X: 5.50
2: 9.51
19 sierpnia
Rudes
Rijeka
1: 9.51
X: 5.50
2: 1.25
08 września
Slaven
Inter Z.
1: 1.55
X: 3.90
2: 5.39
Kolejka 5
24 sierpnia
Osijek
Slaven
1: 1.55
X: 3.95
2: 5.30
25 sierpnia
Dynamo Zagrzeb
NK Lokomotiva
1: 1.45
X: 4.00
2: 5.75
25 sierpnia
HNK Gorica
Rudes
1: 1.62
X: 3.75
2: 4.93
26 sierpnia
Rijeka
Istra Pula
1: 1.15
X: 6.25
2: 17.42
26 sierpnia
Inter Z.
Hajduk Split
1: 3.58
X: 3.25
2: 2.00
Kolejka 6
31 sierpnia
Inter Z.
Rudes
1: 1.65
X: 3.65
2: 4.83
01 września
Osijek
NK Lokomotiva
1: 1.70
X: 3.50
2: 4.69
01 września
Slaven
Hajduk Split
1: 2.94
X: 3.20
2: 2.30
02 września
Dynamo Zagrzeb
Rijeka
1: 1.62
X: 3.75
2: 4.93
02 września
Istra Pula
HNK Gorica
1: 2.15
X: 3.25
2: 3.18
Kolejka 7
14 września
Inter Z.
Istra Pula
1: 1.80
X: 3.45
2: 4.14
15 września
HNK Gorica
Dynamo Zagrzeb
1: 6.36
X: 3.80
2: 1.50
15 września
Hajduk Split
Rudes
1: 1.20
X: 6.00
2: 11.50
16 września
Rijeka
Osijek
1: 1.65
X: 3.60
2: 4.92
16 września
Slaven
NK Lokomotiva
1: 2.35
X: 3.10
2: 2.95
Kolejka 8
21 września
Slaven
Rudes
1: 1.42
X: 4.20
2: 6.91
22 września
NK Lokomotiva
Rijeka
1: 2.71
X: 3.00
2: 2.60
22 września
Osijek
HNK Gorica
1: 1.50
X: 3.80
2: 6.36
23 września
Dynamo Zagrzeb
Inter Z.
1: 1.12
X: 6.50
2: 15.00
23 września
Istra Pula
Hajduk Split
1: 5.44
X: 3.50
2: 1.62
Kolejka 9
29 września
Hajduk Split
Dynamo Zagrzeb
1: 2.99
X: 3.15
2: 2.30
29 września
Inter Z.
Osijek
1: 3.96
X: 3.40
2: 1.85
30 września
HNK Gorica
NK Lokomotiva
1: 2.77
X: 3.15
2: 2.45
30 września
Rijeka
Slaven
1: 1.35
X: 4.50
2: 8.06
01 października
Rudes
Istra Pula
1: 2.74
X: 3.10
2: 2.50
Kolejka 10
05 października
Inter Z.
NK Lokomotiva
1: 4.25
X: 3.45
2: 1.70
06 października
Slaven
Istra Pula
1: 1.62
X: 3.60
2: 5.21
06 października
HNK Gorica
Rijeka
1: 4.52
X: 3.40
2: 1.75
07 października
Rudes
Dynamo Zagrzeb
1: 12.55
X: 5.75
2: 1.20
07 października
Hajduk Split
Osijek
1: 1.85
X: 3.60
2: 3.72
Kolejka 11
19 października
Inter Z.
Rijeka
1: 4.59
X: 3.80
2: 1.65
20 października
Rudes
Osijek
1: 7.05
X: 4.15
2: 1.42
20 października
Istra Pula
Dynamo Zagrzeb
1: 8.90
X: 5.35
2: 1.25
21 października
NK Lokomotiva
Hajduk Split
1: 2.45
X: 3.10
2: 2.81
21 października
Slaven
HNK Gorica
1: 2.00
X: 3.30
2: 3.52
Kolejka 12
26 października
Rudes
NK Lokomotiva
1: 10.47
X: 4.50
2: 1.30
27 października
Inter Z.
HNK Gorica
1: 2.40
X: 3.00
2: 2.80
27 października
Istra Pula
Osijek
1: 5.12
X: 3.50
2: 1.65
28 października
Hajduk Split
Rijeka
1: 2.69
X: 3.10
2: 2.55
28 października
Slaven
Dynamo Zagrzeb
1: 6.40
X: 4.15
2: 1.45
Kolejka 13
03 listopada
NK Lokomotiva
Istra Pula
1: 1.29
X: 4.90
2: 8.40
04 listopada
HNK Gorica
Hajduk Split
1: 2.99
X: 3.25
2: 2.25
04 listopada
Osijek
Dynamo Zagrzeb
1: 4.11
X: 3.30
2: 1.85
05 listopada
Rijeka
Rudes
1: 1.12
X: 7.50
2: 16.46
05 listopada
Inter Z.
Slaven
1: 2.25
X: 3.15
2: 3.08
Kolejka 14
09 listopada
Rudes
HNK Gorica
1: 6.83
X: 4.75
2: 1.37
10 listopada
Slaven
Osijek
1: 3.63
X: 3.35
2: 1.95
10 listopada
Hajduk Split
Inter Z.
1: 1.30
X: 4.75
2: 9.33
11 listopada
Istra Pula
Rijeka
1: 7.14
X: 4.30
2: 1.40
11 listopada
NK Lokomotiva
Dynamo Zagrzeb
1: 4.70
X: 3.50
2: 1.65
Kolejka 15
23 listopada
Rudes
Inter Z.
1: 4.55
X: 3.75
2: 1.60
24 listopada
Rijeka
Dynamo Zagrzeb
1: 3.08
X: 3.15
2: 2.25
24 listopada
HNK Gorica
Istra Pula
1: 2.05
X: 3.25
2: 3.43
25 listopada
NK Lokomotiva
Osijek
1: 2.94
X: 3.20
2: 2.30
25 listopada
Hajduk Split
Slaven
1: 1.50
X: 4.00
2: 5.87
Kolejka 16
30 listopada
Istra Pula
Inter Z.
1: 2.22
X: 3.30
2: 3.00
30 listopada
NK Lokomotiva
Slaven
1: 1.55
X: 3.85
2: 5.49
01 grudnia
Rudes
Hajduk Split
1: 10.36
X: 5.25
2: 1.25
01 grudnia
Osijek
Rijeka
1: 2.15
X: 3.10
2: 3.34
02 grudnia
Dynamo Zagrzeb
HNK Gorica
1: 1.22
X: 5.25
2: 10.50
Kolejka 17
08 grudnia
Hajduk Split
Istra Pula
1: 1.22
X: 5.50
2: 11.70
08 grudnia
Rijeka
NK Lokomotiva
1: 1.75
X: 3.45
2: 4.43
09 grudnia
Inter Z.
Dynamo Zagrzeb
1: 7.25
X: 4.30
2: 1.35
09 grudnia
HNK Gorica
Osijek
1: 3.35
X: 3.20
2: 2.10
10 grudnia
Rudes
Slaven
1: 7.53
X: 4.00
2: 1.42
Kolejka 18
14 grudnia
NK Lokomotiva
HNK Gorica
1: 1.67
X: 3.60
2: 4.75
16 grudnia
Istra Pula
Rudes
1: 1.40
X: 4.45
2: 6.76
16 grudnia
Dynamo Zagrzeb
Hajduk Split
1: 1.35
X: 4.40
2: 8.41
16 grudnia
Osijek
Inter Z.
1: 1.45
X: 4.25
2: 6.17
30 stycznia
Slaven
Rijeka
1: 4.67
X: 3.65
2: 1.67
Kolejka 19
01 lutego
NK Lokomotiva
Inter Z.
1: 1.57
X: 3.60
2: 5.81
02 lutego
Dynamo Zagrzeb
Rudes
1: 1.10
X: 8.50
2: 16.61
02 lutego
Istra Pula
Slaven
1: 2.65
X: 2.95
2: 2.70
03 lutego
Osijek
Hajduk Split
1: 2.00
X: 3.25
2: 3.58
03 lutego
Rijeka
HNK Gorica
1: 1.50
X: 3.85
2: 6.23
Kolejka 20
08 lutego
Rudes
Osijek
1: 13.42
X: 7.00
2: 1.15
09 lutego
Slaven
HNK Gorica
1: 2.25
X: 2.90
2: 3.36
09 lutego
Dynamo Zagrzeb
Istra Pula
1: 1.12
X: 7.00
2: 19.52
10 lutego
Inter Z.
Rijeka
1: 5.21
X: 4.00
2: 1.55
10 lutego
Hajduk Split
NK Lokomotiva
1: 1.75
X: 3.55
2: 4.28
Kolejka 21
15 lutego
NK Lokomotiva
Rudes
1: 1.18
X: 6.35
2: 12.19
16 lutego
HNK Gorica
Inter Z.
1: 2.00
X: 3.25
2: 3.25
16 lutego
Rijeka
Hajduk Split
1: 2.35
X: 3.20
2: 2.87
17 lutego
Dynamo Zagrzeb
Slaven
1: 1.35
X: 4.75
2: 7.37
17 lutego
Osijek
Istra Pula
1: 1.55
X: 3.80
2: 5.60
Kolejka 22
22 lutego
Rudes
Rijeka
1: 10.71
X: 5.75
2: 1.22
23 lutego
Hajduk Split
HNK Gorica
1: 1.35
X: 4.45
2: 8.23
23 lutego
Slaven
Inter Z.
1: 1.75
X: 3.55
2: 4.28
24 lutego
Dynamo Zagrzeb
Osijek
1: 1.60
X: 3.45
2: 5.81
24 lutego
Istra Pula
NK Lokomotiva
1: 3.18
X: 3.15
2: 2.20
Kolejka 23
01 marca
Rijeka
Istra Pula
1: 1.30
X: 5.00
2: 8.49
02 marca
NK Lokomotiva
Dynamo Zagrzeb
1: 5.75
X: 3.80
2: 1.50
02 marca
HNK Gorica
Rudes
1: 1.25
X: 5.25
2: 10.36
03 marca
Osijek
Slaven
1: 1.62
X: 3.75
2: 4.93
03 marca
Inter Z.
Hajduk Split
1: 4.92
X: 3.60
2: 1.65
Kolejka 24
08 marca
Rudes
Inter Z.
1: 3.57
X: 3.40
2: 1.95
09 marca
Slaven
Hajduk Split
1: 4.45
X: 3.60
2: 1.68
09 marca
Istra Pula
HNK Gorica
1: 2.55
X: 3.05
2: 2.73
10 marca
Dynamo Zagrzeb
Rijeka
1: 1.72
X: 3.40
2: 4.73
10 marca
Osijek
NK Lokomotiva
1: 2.20
X: 3.15
2: 3.18
Kolejka 25
15 marca
Inter Z.
Istra Pula
1: 2.35
X: 3.15
2: 2.91
16 marca
NK Lokomotiva
Slaven
16 marca
Hajduk Split
Rudes
1: 1.12
X: 7.50
2: 16.46
17 marca
HNK Gorica
Dynamo Zagrzeb
1: 5.75
X: 3.90
2: 1.50
17 marca
Rijeka
Osijek
1: 2.10
X: 3.25
2: 3.30
Kolejka 26
28 marca
Slaven
Rudes
1: 1.25
X: 5.00
2: 11.50
29 marca
Osijek
HNK Gorica
1: 1.65
X: 3.65
2: 4.83
29 marca
NK Lokomotiva
Rijeka
1: 2.82
X: 3.05
2: 2.40
30 marca
Istra Pula
Hajduk Split
1: 5.90
X: 3.75
2: 1.51
30 marca
Dynamo Zagrzeb
Inter Z.
1: 1.12
X: 7.00
2: 13.00
Kolejka 27
02 kwietnia
Rijeka
Slaven
02 kwietnia
HNK Gorica
NK Lokomotiva
03 kwietnia
Inter Z.
Osijek
03 kwietnia
Hajduk Split
Dynamo Zagrzeb
04 kwietnia
Rudes
Istra Pula
Kolejka 28
06 kwietnia
Inter Z.
NK Lokomotiva
06 kwietnia
HNK Gorica
Rijeka
07 kwietnia
Rudes
Dynamo Zagrzeb
07 kwietnia
Hajduk Split
Osijek
08 kwietnia
Slaven
Istra Pula
Kolejka 29
12 kwietnia
Osijek
Rudes
13 kwietnia
Rijeka
Inter Z.
13 kwietnia
Istra Pula
Dynamo Zagrzeb
14 kwietnia
HNK Gorica
Slaven
14 kwietnia
NK Lokomotiva
Hajduk Split
Kolejka 30
19 kwietnia
Slaven
Dynamo Zagrzeb
19 kwietnia
Istra Pula
Osijek
20 kwietnia
Rudes
NK Lokomotiva
20 kwietnia
Hajduk Split
Rijeka
20 kwietnia
Inter Z.
HNK Gorica
Kolejka 31
26 kwietnia
NK Lokomotiva
Istra Pula
27 kwietnia
HNK Gorica
Hajduk Split
27 kwietnia
Osijek
Dynamo Zagrzeb
28 kwietnia
Inter Z.
Slaven
28 kwietnia
Rijeka
Rudes
Kolejka 32
04 maja
Slaven
Osijek
04 maja
Dynamo Zagrzeb
NK Lokomotiva
04 maja
Istra Pula
Rijeka
04 maja
Rudes
HNK Gorica
04 maja
Hajduk Split
Inter Z.
Kolejka 33
11 maja
Hajduk Split
Slaven
11 maja
Inter Z.
Rudes
11 maja
HNK Gorica
Istra Pula
11 maja
Rijeka
Dynamo Zagrzeb
11 maja
NK Lokomotiva
Osijek
Kolejka 34
15 maja
Slaven
NK Lokomotiva
15 maja
Osijek
Rijeka
15 maja
Dynamo Zagrzeb
HNK Gorica
15 maja
Istra Pula
Inter Z.
15 maja
Rudes
Hajduk Split
Kolejka 35
18 maja
HNK Gorica
Osijek
18 maja
Rijeka
NK Lokomotiva
18 maja
Rudes
Slaven
18 maja
Hajduk Split
Istra Pula
18 maja
Inter Z.
Dynamo Zagrzeb
Kolejka 36
25 maja
Istra Pula
Rudes
25 maja
Dynamo Zagrzeb
Hajduk Split
25 maja
Osijek
Inter Z.
25 maja
NK Lokomotiva
HNK Gorica
25 maja
Slaven
Rijeka
Kupon
0
Zapisz kupon