Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

Superettan 2019

Kolejka 1
30 marca
Orgryte
Norrby
1: 1.70
X: 3.55
2: 4.15
30 marca
Mjallby
Varbergs BoIS FC
1: 2.15
X: 3.20
2: 3.00
30 marca
Trelleborg
Gais
1: 2.25
X: 3.15
2: 2.86
30 marca
Brommapojkarna
Vasterås SK
1: 1.90
X: 3.35
2: 3.49
31 marca
Syrianska
Degerfors
1: 2.73
X: 3.05
2: 2.40
31 marca
Osters IF
Dalkurd FF
1: 1.80
X: 3.35
2: 3.89
01 kwietnia
IK Brage
IK Frej
1: 1.85
X: 3.45
2: 3.56
02 kwietnia
Jonkoping S.
Halmstad
1: 2.30
X: 3.10
2: 3.05
Kolejka 2
05 kwietnia
Gais
Osters IF
1: 2.45
X: 3.05
2: 2.67
06 kwietnia
Halmstad
Orgryte
1: 1.95
X: 3.15
2: 3.56
06 kwietnia
Degerfors
Jonkoping S.
1: 2.67
X: 3.05
2: 2.45
07 kwietnia
Varbergs BoIS FC
Trelleborg
1: 1.95
X: 3.30
2: 3.39
07 kwietnia
IK Frej
Syrianska
1: 1.90
X: 3.50
2: 3.34
07 kwietnia
Dalkurd FF
Brommapojkarna
1: 2.25
X: 3.10
2: 2.91
08 kwietnia
Norrby
Mjallby
1: 2.15
X: 3.25
2: 2.96
09 kwietnia
Vasterås SK
IK Brage
1: 1.85
X: 3.50
2: 3.51
Kolejka 3
12 kwietnia
Jonkoping S.
Dalkurd FF
1: 1.70
X: 3.25
2: 4.65
13 kwietnia
IK Brage
Halmstad
1: 2.92
X: 3.30
2: 2.15
13 kwietnia
Mjallby
Vasterås SK
1: 2.35
X: 3.15
2: 2.72
14 kwietnia
Brommapojkarna
Gais
1: 1.90
X: 3.30
2: 3.55
14 kwietnia
Syrianska
Varbergs BoIS FC
1: 3.20
X: 3.35
2: 2.00
15 kwietnia
Trelleborg
Norrby
1: 1.90
X: 3.45
2: 3.39
15 kwietnia
Orgryte
IK Frej
1: 1.52
X: 4.00
2: 4.92
16 kwietnia
Osters IF
Degerfors
1: 1.85
X: 3.30
2: 4.11
Kolejka 4
19 kwietnia
Gais
IK Brage
1: 2.05
X: 3.25
2: 3.17
20 kwietnia
Degerfors
Orgryte
1: 3.08
X: 3.35
2: 2.05
21 kwietnia
Norrby
Jonkoping S.
1: 3.14
X: 3.05
2: 2.15
21 kwietnia
Dalkurd FF
Mjallby
1: 2.00
X: 3.10
2: 3.47
22 kwietnia
Halmstad
Syrianska
1: 1.43
X: 4.40
2: 6.20
22 kwietnia
Vasterås SK
Trelleborg
1: 2.05
X: 3.35
2: 3.35
22 kwietnia
IK Frej
Osters IF
1: 3.56
X: 3.45
2: 1.85
22 kwietnia
Varbergs BoIS FC
Brommapojkarna
1: 2.15
X: 3.30
2: 2.92
Kolejka 5
26 kwietnia
Orgryte
Vasterås SK
1: 1.60
X: 3.65
2: 4.71
27 kwietnia
Jonkoping S.
IK Frej
1: 1.60
X: 3.60
2: 4.80
27 kwietnia
Brommapojkarna
Halmstad
1: 2.50
X: 3.20
2: 2.51
27 kwietnia
Mjallby
Degerfors
1: 2.50
X: 3.20
2: 2.51
28 kwietnia
Syrianska
Gais
1: 2.62
X: 3.40
2: 2.30
28 kwietnia
Trelleborg
Dalkurd FF
1: 2.35
X: 3.10
2: 2.75
28 kwietnia
IK Brage
Varbergs BoIS FC
1: 2.35
X: 3.20
2: 2.68
29 kwietnia
Osters IF
Norrby
1: 1.60
X: 3.65
2: 4.71
Kolejka 6
03 maja
Norrby
Brommapojkarna
1: 2.65
X: 3.25
2: 2.35
04 maja
Vasterås SK
Varbergs BoIS FC
1: 3.17
X: 3.25
2: 2.05
04 maja
Mjallby
Orgryte
1: 2.79
X: 3.15
2: 2.30
05 maja
Halmstad
Osters IF
1: 2.05
X: 3.25
2: 3.45
05 maja
Gais
Jonkoping S.
1: 2.50
X: 3.00
2: 2.65
06 maja
Dalkurd FF
Syrianska
1: 1.90
X: 3.40
2: 3.44
06 maja
IK Frej
Trelleborg
1: 2.35
X: 3.30
2: 2.61
07 maja
Degerfors
IK Brage
1: 2.15
X: 3.15
2: 3.04
Kolejka 7
10 maja
Gais
IK Frej
1: 1.70
X: 3.55
2: 4.15
11 maja
Orgryte
Jonkoping S.
1: 2.10
X: 3.05
2: 3.26
11 maja
Trelleborg
Halmstad
1: 3.55
X: 3.40
2: 1.95
11 maja
Brommapojkarna
Degerfors
1: 2.20
X: 3.25
2: 2.87
11 maja
Varbergs BoIS FC
Dalkurd FF
1: 1.60
X: 3.70
2: 4.63
12 maja
Osters IF
Vasterås SK
12 maja
IK Brage
Norrby
1: 1.85
X: 3.45
2: 3.56
12 maja
Syrianska
Mjallby
1: 2.55
X: 3.30
2: 2.40
Kolejka 8
14 maja
Halmstad
Gais
1: 1.95
X: 3.15
2: 3.56
15 maja
Orgryte
Varbergs BoIS FC
1: 2.25
X: 3.15
2: 2.86
15 maja
Mjallby
Trelleborg
1: 1.95
X: 3.30
2: 3.39
15 maja
IK Frej
Brommapojkarna
1: 2.72
X: 3.35
2: 2.25
16 maja
Vasterås SK
Syrianska
1: 2.00
X: 3.35
2: 3.20
16 maja
Jonkoping S.
Osters IF
1: 2.35
X: 2.85
2: 2.99
16 maja
Dalkurd FF
IK Brage
1: 2.45
X: 3.15
2: 2.59
16 maja
Degerfors
Norrby
1: 1.65
X: 3.60
2: 4.40
Kolejka 9
18 maja
Varbergs BoIS FC
Halmstad
1: 2.05
X: 3.25
2: 3.17
19 maja
Trelleborg
Orgryte
1: 3.20
X: 3.10
2: 2.10
19 maja
Osters IF
Mjallby
1: 1.75
X: 3.40
2: 4.07
19 maja
Norrby
IK Frej
1: 2.15
X: 3.35
2: 2.88
20 maja
Brommapojkarna
Jonkoping S.
1: 2.50
X: 3.05
2: 2.61
20 maja
IK Brage
Syrianska
1: 1.75
X: 3.60
2: 3.82
21 maja
Gais
Vasterås SK
1: 1.75
X: 3.25
2: 4.81
21 maja
Degerfors
Dalkurd FF
1: 1.85
X: 3.50
2: 3.84
Kolejka 10
25 maja
Halmstad
Degerfors
1: 1.80
X: 3.35
2: 3.89
25 maja
Jonkoping S.
IK Brage
1: 1.65
X: 3.40
2: 4.74
25 maja
IK Frej
Varbergs BoIS FC
1: 4.19
X: 3.75
2: 1.65
25 maja
Syrianska
Brommapojkarna
1: 2.69
X: 3.50
2: 2.33
26 maja
Trelleborg
Osters IF
1: 3.10
X: 3.25
2: 2.20
26 maja
Mjallby
Gais
1: 2.45
X: 3.10
2: 2.63
27 maja
Vasterås SK
Norrby
1: 2.62
X: 3.20
2: 2.40
28 maja
Dalkurd FF
Orgryte
1: 2.63
X: 2.95
2: 2.55
Kolejka 11
01 czerwca
Halmstad
Vasterås SK
1: 1.45
X: 4.00
2: 6.80
01 czerwca
Norrby
Dalkurd FF
1: 2.00
X: 3.30
2: 3.25
01 czerwca
Mjallby
Jonkoping S.
1: 2.91
X: 3.10
2: 2.25
01 czerwca
Degerfors
IK Frej
1: 1.52
X: 4.15
2: 4.71
02 czerwca
Brommapojkarna
Trelleborg
1: 1.80
X: 3.40
2: 3.83
02 czerwca
Varbergs BoIS FC
Gais
1: 1.55
X: 3.75
2: 5.02
03 czerwca
Osters IF
IK Brage
1: 1.80
X: 3.20
2: 4.57
04 czerwca
Orgryte
Syrianska
1: 1.55
X: 3.70
2: 5.11
Kolejka 12
08 czerwca
Vasterås SK
IK Frej
1: 2.40
X: 3.35
2: 2.53
08 czerwca
Trelleborg
Degerfors
1: 2.55
X: 3.30
2: 2.55
08 czerwca
Brommapojkarna
Mjallby
1: 2.20
X: 3.20
2: 2.91
09 czerwca
Dalkurd FF
Halmstad
1: 3.45
X: 2.90
2: 2.10
11 czerwca
IK Brage
Orgryte
1: 2.72
X: 3.15
2: 2.35
19 czerwca
Jonkoping S.
Varbergs BoIS FC
1: 2.45
X: 3.05
2: 2.67
24 lipca
Gais
Norrby
31 lipca
Syrianska
Osters IF
Kolejka 13
14 czerwca
Syrianska
Jonkoping S.
1: 3.56
X: 3.15
2: 1.95
15 czerwca
Osters IF
Brommapojkarna
1: 1.80
X: 3.30
2: 3.96
15 czerwca
IK Brage
Trelleborg
1: 1.90
X: 3.35
2: 3.49
15 czerwca
IK Frej
Dalkurd FF
1: 2.47
X: 3.35
2: 2.45
15 czerwca
Varbergs BoIS FC
Norrby
1: 1.75
X: 3.50
2: 3.94
15 czerwca
Degerfors
Vasterås SK
1: 1.60
X: 3.65
2: 4.71
16 czerwca
Halmstad
Mjallby
1: 2.05
X: 3.15
2: 3.27
17 czerwca
Orgryte
Gais
1: 2.10
X: 3.10
2: 3.20
Kolejka 14
23 czerwca
Halmstad
IK Frej
1: 1.55
X: 3.90
2: 5.40
23 czerwca
Jonkoping S.
Trelleborg
23 czerwca
Brommapojkarna
Orgryte
1: 3.10
X: 3.40
2: 2.15
23 czerwca
Mjallby
IK Brage
1: 2.00
X: 3.45
2: 3.40
24 czerwca
Osters IF
Varbergs BoIS FC
24 czerwca
Norrby
Syrianska
24 czerwca
Gais
Degerfors
1: 2.30
X: 3.30
2: 2.90
25 czerwca
Dalkurd FF
Vasterås SK
1: 2.00
X: 3.50
2: 3.35
Kolejka 15
10 lipca
Varbergs BoIS FC
Degerfors
13 lipca
Orgryte
Osters IF
13 lipca
Trelleborg
Syrianska
13 lipca
IK Brage
Brommapojkarna
13 lipca
IK Frej
Mjallby
14 lipca
Norrby
Halmstad
14 lipca
Gais
Dalkurd FF
16 lipca
Vasterås SK
Jonkoping S.
Kolejka 16
20 lipca
Brommapojkarna
Norrby
20 lipca
Dalkurd FF
Varbergs BoIS FC
20 lipca
IK Frej
Orgryte
20 lipca
Degerfors
Gais
20 lipca
Syrianska
IK Brage
21 lipca
Osters IF
Trelleborg
21 lipca
Mjallby
Halmstad
23 lipca
Jonkoping S.
Vasterås SK
Kolejka 17
25 lipca
Halmstad
Brommapojkarna
27 lipca
Jonkoping S.
Degerfors
27 lipca
Trelleborg
IK Frej
27 lipca
Gais
Syrianska
27 lipca
Norrby
Osters IF
27 lipca
IK Brage
Mjallby
28 lipca
Vasterås SK
Dalkurd FF
28 lipca
Varbergs BoIS FC
Orgryte
Kolejka 18
01 sierpnia
Mjallby
Norrby
03 sierpnia
Brommapojkarna
IK Brage
03 sierpnia
Dalkurd FF
Jonkoping S.
03 sierpnia
Degerfors
Varbergs BoIS FC
04 sierpnia
Osters IF
Gais
04 sierpnia
IK Frej
Vasterås SK
04 sierpnia
Syrianska
Trelleborg
06 sierpnia
Orgryte
Halmstad
Kolejka 19
09 sierpnia
Varbergs BoIS FC
IK Frej
10 sierpnia
Halmstad
Dalkurd FF
10 sierpnia
Norrby
Degerfors
11 sierpnia
Vasterås SK
Orgryte
11 sierpnia
Trelleborg
Brommapojkarna
11 sierpnia
IK Brage
Osters IF
11 sierpnia
Gais
Mjallby
12 sierpnia
Jonkoping S.
Syrianska
Kolejka 20
16 sierpnia
IK Frej
Jonkoping S.
17 sierpnia
Orgryte
Mjallby
17 sierpnia
Vasterås SK
Halmstad
17 sierpnia
Degerfors
Trelleborg
17 sierpnia
Syrianska
Norrby
18 sierpnia
Brommapojkarna
Osters IF
18 sierpnia
Dalkurd FF
Gais
19 sierpnia
Varbergs BoIS FC
IK Brage
Kolejka 21
24 sierpnia
Syrianska
Vasterås SK
25 sierpnia
Osters IF
Orgryte
25 sierpnia
Mjallby
Dalkurd FF
25 sierpnia
Gais
Brommapojkarna
25 sierpnia
IK Frej
Degerfors
26 sierpnia
Trelleborg
Varbergs BoIS FC
26 sierpnia
Norrby
IK Brage
27 sierpnia
Halmstad
Jonkoping S.
Kolejka 22
30 sierpnia
IK Brage
Gais
31 sierpnia
Mjallby
IK Frej
31 sierpnia
Varbergs BoIS FC
Osters IF
31 sierpnia
Degerfors
Halmstad
01 września
Brommapojkarna
Syrianska
01 września
Dalkurd FF
Norrby
01 września
Jonkoping S.
Orgryte
01 września
Trelleborg
Vasterås SK
Kolejka 23
15 września
Gais
Halmstad
15 września
Degerfors
Mjallby
15 września
Syrianska
IK Frej
15 września
Orgryte
Trelleborg
15 września
Vasterås SK
Brommapojkarna
15 września
Osters IF
Jonkoping S.
15 września
Norrby
Varbergs BoIS FC
15 września
IK Brage
Dalkurd FF
Kolejka 24
22 września
Vasterås SK
Degerfors
22 września
Jonkoping S.
Norrby
22 września
Mjallby
Brommapojkarna
22 września
Orgryte
IK Brage
22 września
Halmstad
Trelleborg
22 września
Dalkurd FF
Osters IF
22 września
IK Frej
Gais
22 września
Varbergs BoIS FC
Syrianska
Kolejka 25
25 września
Trelleborg
Mjallby
25 września
Brommapojkarna
IK Frej
25 września
Osters IF
Halmstad
25 września
Norrby
Vasterås SK
25 września
IK Brage
Degerfors
25 września
Gais
Orgryte
25 września
Varbergs BoIS FC
Jonkoping S.
25 września
Syrianska
Dalkurd FF
Kolejka 26
29 września
Orgryte
Brommapojkarna
29 września
Jonkoping S.
Mjallby
29 września
Norrby
Gais
29 września
Dalkurd FF
Trelleborg
29 września
IK Frej
IK Brage
29 września
Degerfors
Syrianska
29 września
Halmstad
Varbergs BoIS FC
29 września
Vasterås SK
Osters IF
Kolejka 27
06 października
Halmstad
Norrby
06 października
Jonkoping S.
Gais
06 października
Dalkurd FF
IK Frej
06 października
Varbergs BoIS FC
Vasterås SK
06 października
Degerfors
Brommapojkarna
06 października
Syrianska
Orgryte
06 października
Trelleborg
IK Brage
06 października
Mjallby
Osters IF
Kolejka 28
20 października
Brommapojkarna
Dalkurd FF
20 października
Osters IF
Syrianska
20 października
Norrby
Trelleborg
20 października
Orgryte
Degerfors
20 października
IK Brage
Jonkoping S.
20 października
Gais
Varbergs BoIS FC
20 października
IK Frej
Halmstad
20 października
Vasterås SK
Mjallby
Kolejka 29
27 października
Orgryte
Dalkurd FF
27 października
Halmstad
IK Brage
27 października
Vasterås SK
Gais
27 października
Trelleborg
Jonkoping S.
27 października
Brommapojkarna
Varbergs BoIS FC
27 października
Mjallby
Syrianska
27 października
IK Frej
Norrby
27 października
Degerfors
Osters IF
Kolejka 30
03 listopada
Jonkoping S.
Brommapojkarna
03 listopada
Osters IF
IK Frej
03 listopada
Norrby
Orgryte
03 listopada
Syrianska
Halmstad
03 listopada
IK Brage
Vasterås SK
03 listopada
Gais
Trelleborg
03 listopada
Dalkurd FF
Degerfors
03 listopada
Varbergs BoIS FC
Mjallby
Kupon
Dodaj nowe zdarzenie ręcznie ?
0
wyczyść