Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

Primera B Nacional 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
25 sierpnia
Arsenal S.
Gimnasia J
1: 1.95
X: 2.80
2: 4.15
25 sierpnia
Agropecuario
1: 1.90
X: 3.00
2: 3.98
25 sierpnia
Villa Dalmine
Instituto
1: 2.30
X: 2.65
2: 3.34
25 sierpnia
Nueva Chicago
Ferro Carril Oeste
1: 2.10
X: 2.75
2: 3.69
25 sierpnia
Los Andes
Independiente Rivadavia
1: 2.05
X: 2.80
2: 3.76
26 sierpnia
Gimnasia Mendoza
Temperley
1: 2.81
X: 2.75
2: 2.55
26 sierpnia
Club Atletico Platense
Club Atletico Mitre
1: 2.20
X: 2.80
2: 3.34
26 sierpnia
Guillermo Brown
Brown de Adrogue
1: 2.25
X: 2.80
2: 3.23
26 sierpnia
Olimpo
Sarmiento
1: 1.90
X: 2.85
2: 4.28
26 sierpnia
Central Cordoba
Deportivo Moron
1: 2.35
X: 2.65
2: 3.24
28 sierpnia
Almagro
Chacarita Juniors
1: 2.50
X: 2.75
2: 2.88
28 sierpnia
Atl. Rafaela
Quilmes
1: 2.00
X: 2.85
2: 3.84
Kolejka 2
01 września
Sarmiento
Atl. Rafaela
1: 2.15
X: 2.80
2: 3.46
01 września
Brown de Adrogue
Olimpo
1: 2.45
X: 2.65
2: 3.07
01 września
Ferro Carril Oeste
Guillermo Brown
1: 2.15
X: 2.75
2: 3.54
01 września
Chacarita Juniors
Club Atletico Platense
1: 2.00
X: 2.80
2: 3.94
01 września
Temperley
Villa Dalmine
1: 2.05
X: 2.70
2: 3.95
01 września
Instituto
Agropecuario
1: 2.15
X: 2.65
2: 3.72
02 września
Gimnasia J
Defensores de Belgrano
1: 2.10
X: 2.85
2: 3.50
02 września
Independiente Rivadavia
Central Cordoba
1: 1.95
X: 2.65
2: 4.53
02 września
Club Atletico Mitre
Gimnasia Mendoza
1: 1.90
X: 2.70
2: 4.66
02 września
Santamarina Tandil
Arsenal S.
1: 2.55
X: 2.70
2: 2.87
04 września
Quilmes
Los Andes
1: 2.25
X: 2.60
2: 3.55
04 września
Deportivo Moron
Almagro
1: 2.55
X: 2.60
2: 2.99
Kolejka 3
14 września
Almagro
Independiente Rivadavia
1: 2.05
X: 2.65
2: 4.07
15 września
Agropecuario
Temperley
1: 2.55
X: 2.65
2: 2.93
15 września
Villa Dalmine
Club Atletico Mitre
1: 2.30
X: 2.65
2: 3.34
15 września
Gimnasia Mendoza
Chacarita Juniors
1: 2.40
X: 2.65
2: 3.15
15 września
Central Cordoba
Quilmes
1: 2.35
X: 2.60
2: 3.32
16 września
Arsenal S.
Instituto
1: 2.15
X: 2.65
2: 3.72
16 września
Defensores de Belgrano
Santamarina Tandil
1: 1.83
X: 3.30
2: 3.82
16 września
Guillermo Brown
Nueva Chicago
1: 2.15
X: 2.65
2: 3.72
16 września
Olimpo
Ferro Carril Oeste
1: 2.00
X: 2.75
2: 4.04
16 września
Atl. Rafaela
Brown de Adrogue
1: 1.95
X: 2.80
2: 4.15
16 września
Los Andes
Sarmiento
1: 2.60
X: 2.60
2: 2.93
19 września
Club Atletico Platense
Deportivo Moron
1: 2.40
X: 2.60
2: 3.23
Kolejka 4
22 września
Instituto
Defensores de Belgrano
1: 1.75
X: 2.85
2: 5.30
22 września
Chacarita Juniors
Villa Dalmine
1: 2.50
X: 2.70
2: 2.93
23 września
Temperley
Arsenal S.
1: 2.35
X: 2.70
2: 3.17
23 września
Santamarina Tandil
Gimnasia J
1: 2.99
X: 2.55
2: 2.60
23 września
Independiente Rivadavia
Club Atletico Platense
1: 2.25
X: 2.60
2: 3.55
23 września
Quilmes
Almagro
1: 2.40
X: 2.65
2: 3.15
23 września
Sarmiento
Central Cordoba
1: 2.00
X: 2.85
2: 3.84
23 września
Brown de Adrogue
Los Andes
1: 1.85
X: 3.00
2: 4.70
23 września
Nueva Chicago
Olimpo
1: 2.10
X: 2.70
2: 3.78
24 września
Club Atletico Mitre
Agropecuario
1: 2.10
X: 2.75
2: 3.69
24 września
Deportivo Moron
Gimnasia Mendoza
1: 1.90
X: 2.85
2: 4.28
25 września
Ferro Carril Oeste
Atl. Rafaela
1: 2.30
X: 2.70
2: 3.27
Kolejka 5
28 września
Almagro
Sarmiento
1: 1.95
X: 2.90
2: 3.95
29 września
Atl. Rafaela
Nueva Chicago
1: 1.70
X: 3.15
2: 4.87
30 września
Los Andes
Ferro Carril Oeste
1: 2.40
X: 2.70
2: 3.09
30 września
Club Atletico Platense
Quilmes
1: 2.40
X: 2.80
2: 3.10
30 września
Gimnasia Mendoza
Independiente Rivadavia
1: 1.95
X: 2.90
2: 3.95
30 września
Olimpo
Guillermo Brown
1: 2.05
X: 2.80
2: 3.76
02 października
Central Cordoba
Brown de Adrogue
1: 2.45
X: 2.80
2: 3.00
02 października
Agropecuario
Chacarita Juniors
1: 2.25
X: 2.75
2: 3.30
13 października
Villa Dalmine
Deportivo Moron
1: 2.20
X: 2.75
2: 3.41
13 października
Arsenal S.
Club Atletico Mitre
1: 2.00
X: 2.95
2: 3.67
13 października
Gimnasia J
Instituto
1: 2.35
X: 2.70
2: 3.17
13 grudnia
Defensores de Belgrano
Temperley
1: 2.45
X: 2.75
2: 2.95
Kolejka 6
04 października
Nueva Chicago
Los Andes
1: 2.15
X: 2.70
2: 3.63
05 października
Deportivo Moron
Agropecuario
1: 2.00
X: 2.80
2: 3.94
06 października
Brown de Adrogue
Almagro
1: 2.30
X: 2.55
2: 3.52
06 października
Quilmes
Gimnasia Mendoza
1: 2.00
X: 2.75
2: 4.04
06 października
Chacarita Juniors
Arsenal S.
1: 2.35
X: 2.75
2: 3.11
06 października
Temperley
Gimnasia J
1: 2.10
X: 2.75
2: 3.69
06 października
Instituto
Santamarina Tandil
1: 1.55
X: 3.40
2: 5.82
07 października
Guillermo Brown
Atl. Rafaela
1: 2.60
X: 2.70
2: 2.81
07 października
Independiente Rivadavia
Villa Dalmine
1: 2.40
X: 2.65
2: 3.15
07 października
Club Atletico Mitre
Defensores de Belgrano
1: 1.85
X: 2.90
2: 4.43
09 października
Sarmiento
Club Atletico Platense
1: 2.10
X: 2.70
2: 3.78
17 listopada
Ferro Carril Oeste
Central Cordoba
1: 2.65
X: 2.70
2: 2.75
Kolejka 7
19 października
Arsenal S.
Deportivo Moron
1: 2.15
X: 2.80
2: 3.46
19 października
Almagro
Ferro Carril Oeste
1: 1.90
X: 2.85
2: 4.28
20 października
Agropecuario
Independiente Rivadavia
1: 2.15
X: 2.70
2: 3.63
20 października
Los Andes
Guillermo Brown
1: 2.40
X: 2.70
2: 3.09
20 października
Atl. Rafaela
Olimpo
1: 2.00
X: 2.95
2: 3.67
21 października
Santamarina Tandil
Temperley
1: 2.55
X: 2.75
2: 2.81
21 października
Gimnasia J
Club Atletico Mitre
1: 2.35
X: 2.60
2: 3.32
21 października
Defensores de Belgrano
Chacarita Juniors
1: 2.20
X: 2.75
2: 3.41
21 października
Villa Dalmine
Quilmes
1: 2.30
X: 2.70
2: 3.27
21 października
Gimnasia Mendoza
Sarmiento
1: 2.25
X: 2.70
2: 3.38
21 października
Club Atletico Platense
Brown de Adrogue
1: 2.20
X: 2.85
2: 3.55
23 października
Central Cordoba
Nueva Chicago
1: 2.15
X: 2.65
2: 3.72
Kolejka 8
27 października
Ferro Carril Oeste
Club Atletico Platense
1: 2.45
X: 2.70
2: 3.01
27 października
Brown de Adrogue
Gimnasia Mendoza
1: 2.15
X: 2.88
2: 3.65
27 października
Sarmiento
Villa Dalmine
1: 2.00
X: 2.85
2: 3.84
27 października
Temperley
Instituto
1: 2.55
X: 2.70
2: 2.87
28 października
Olimpo
Los Andes
1: 1.90
X: 2.85
2: 4.28
28 października
Guillermo Brown
Central Cordoba
1: 2.05
X: 2.70
2: 3.95
28 października
Nueva Chicago
Almagro
1: 2.86
X: 2.60
2: 2.65
28 października
Independiente Rivadavia
Arsenal S.
1: 2.25
X: 2.70
2: 3.38
28 października
Club Atletico Mitre
Santamarina Tandil
1: 1.60
X: 3.25
2: 5.60
29 października
Deportivo Moron
Defensores de Belgrano
1: 2.05
X: 2.80
2: 3.76
30 października
Quilmes
Agropecuario
1: 1.95
X: 2.80
2: 4.15
18 listopada
Chacarita Juniors
Gimnasia J
1: 2.00
X: 2.80
2: 3.94
Kolejka 9
03 listopada
Instituto
Club Atletico Mitre
1: 1.95
X: 2.90
2: 3.95
03 listopada
Defensores de Belgrano
Independiente Rivadavia
1: 2.35
X: 2.70
2: 3.17
03 listopada
Villa Dalmine
Brown de Adrogue
1: 2.30
X: 2.65
2: 3.34
03 listopada
Los Andes
Atl. Rafaela
1: 2.40
X: 2.70
2: 3.09
04 listopada
Gimnasia J
Deportivo Moron
1: 2.35
X: 2.65
2: 3.24
04 listopada
Gimnasia Mendoza
Ferro Carril Oeste
1: 1.85
X: 2.95
2: 4.32
04 listopada
Club Atletico Platense
Nueva Chicago
1: 2.00
X: 2.85
2: 3.84
04 listopada
Central Cordoba
Olimpo
1: 3.59
X: 2.90
2: 2.05
05 listopada
Arsenal S.
Quilmes
1: 2.10
X: 2.80
2: 3.60
05 listopada
Almagro
Guillermo Brown
1: 1.85
X: 2.70
2: 5.00
06 listopada
Santamarina Tandil
Chacarita Juniors
1: 2.55
X: 2.75
2: 2.81
06 listopada
Agropecuario
Sarmiento
1: 2.25
X: 2.70
2: 3.38
Kolejka 10
10 listopada
Atl. Rafaela
Central Cordoba
1: 2.15
X: 2.80
2: 3.46
10 listopada
Chacarita Juniors
Instituto
1: 2.60
X: 2.70
2: 2.81
11 listopada
Guillermo Brown
Club Atletico Platense
1: 2.50
X: 2.65
2: 3.00
11 listopada
Independiente Rivadavia
Gimnasia J
1: 2.00
X: 2.65
2: 4.28
12 listopada
Nueva Chicago
Gimnasia Mendoza
1: 2.40
X: 2.70
2: 3.09
12 listopada
Club Atletico Mitre
Temperley
1: 1.80
X: 3.00
2: 4.50
13 listopada
Olimpo
Almagro
1: 2.35
X: 2.70
2: 3.17
13 listopada
Ferro Carril Oeste
Villa Dalmine
1: 2.55
X: 2.70
2: 2.87
13 listopada
Quilmes
Defensores de Belgrano
1: 1.90
X: 2.90
2: 4.17
14 listopada
Sarmiento
Arsenal S.
1: 2.20
X: 2.80
2: 3.34
19 listopada
Deportivo Moron
Santamarina Tandil
1: 2.50
X: 2.70
2: 2.93
28 listopada
Brown de Adrogue
Agropecuario
1: 2.20
X: 2.60
2: 3.68
Kolejka 11
24 listopada
Central Cordoba
Los Andes
1: 1.50
X: 3.40
2: 6.65
25 listopada
Instituto
Deportivo Moron
1: 1.75
X: 3.05
2: 4.72
25 listopada
Gimnasia J
Quilmes
1: 2.15
X: 2.75
2: 3.54
25 listopada
Arsenal S.
Brown de Adrogue
1: 1.75
X: 3.10
2: 5.20
25 listopada
Almagro
Atl. Rafaela
1: 1.95
X: 2.90
2: 3.95
25 listopada
Club Atletico Platense
Olimpo
1: 1.75
X: 3.00
2: 4.85
25 listopada
Gimnasia Mendoza
Guillermo Brown
1: 1.80
X: 3.00
2: 4.50
25 listopada
Villa Dalmine
Nueva Chicago
1: 1.85
X: 2.95
2: 4.32
26 listopada
Agropecuario
Ferro Carril Oeste
1: 1.70
X: 3.10
2: 4.99
27 listopada
Santamarina Tandil
Independiente Rivadavia
1: 3.01
X: 2.70
2: 2.45
27 listopada
Defensores de Belgrano
Sarmiento
1: 2.20
X: 2.75
2: 3.41
28 listopada
Temperley
Chacarita Juniors
1: 2.20
X: 2.75
2: 3.41
Kolejka 12
18 listopada
Guillermo Brown
Villa Dalmine
1: 2.30
X: 2.65
2: 3.34
19 listopada
Nueva Chicago
Agropecuario
1: 2.35
X: 2.65
2: 3.24
01 grudnia
Sarmiento
Gimnasia J
1: 2.00
X: 2.80
2: 3.94
01 grudnia
Independiente Rivadavia
Instituto
1: 2.45
X: 2.70
2: 3.01
01 grudnia
Los Andes
Almagro
1: 3.23
X: 2.60
2: 2.40
02 grudnia
Ferro Carril Oeste
Arsenal S.
1: 2.96
X: 2.80
2: 2.40
02 grudnia
Brown de Adrogue
Defensores de Belgrano
1: 2.60
X: 2.60
2: 2.93
02 grudnia
Quilmes
Santamarina Tandil
1: 1.60
X: 3.40
2: 5.21
02 grudnia
Deportivo Moron
Temperley
1: 1.90
X: 3.00
2: 3.98
02 grudnia
Olimpo
Gimnasia Mendoza
1: 1.90
X: 3.00
2: 3.98
02 grudnia
Atl. Rafaela
Club Atletico Platense
1: 2.30
X: 2.80
2: 3.13
05 grudnia
Chacarita Juniors
Club Atletico Mitre
1: 2.10
X: 2.90
2: 3.45
Kolejka 13
07 grudnia
Temperley
Independiente Rivadavia
1: 2.30
X: 2.70
2: 3.27
08 grudnia
Defensores de Belgrano
Ferro Carril Oeste
1: 2.05
X: 2.85
2: 3.67
08 grudnia
Villa Dalmine
Olimpo
1: 1.90
X: 2.90
2: 4.17
08 grudnia
Club Atletico Platense
Los Andes
1: 1.50
X: 3.35
2: 6.85
09 grudnia
Gimnasia J
Brown de Adrogue
1: 2.20
X: 2.80
2: 3.35
09 grudnia
Agropecuario
Guillermo Brown
1: 1.85
X: 2.80
2: 4.69
09 grudnia
Gimnasia Mendoza
Atl. Rafaela
1: 2.20
X: 2.95
2: 3.40
10 grudnia
Instituto
Quilmes
1: 1.70
X: 3.15
2: 4.87
10 grudnia
Almagro
Central Cordoba
1: 2.00
X: 2.80
2: 3.94
11 grudnia
Club Atletico Mitre
Deportivo Moron
1: 1.90
X: 2.85
2: 4.28
11 grudnia
Arsenal S.
Nueva Chicago
1: 1.80
X: 3.05
2: 4.39
12 grudnia
Santamarina Tandil
Sarmiento
1: 2.70
X: 2.75
2: 2.65
Kolejka 14
02 lutego
Los Andes
Gimnasia Mendoza
1: 2.65
X: 2.80
2: 2.66
02 lutego
Atl. Rafaela
Villa Dalmine
1: 2.10
X: 2.90
2: 3.60
02 lutego
Nueva Chicago
Defensores de Belgrano
1: 2.05
X: 2.80
2: 3.76
02 lutego
Ferro Carril Oeste
Gimnasia J
1: 2.30
X: 2.75
2: 3.20
02 lutego
Brown de Adrogue
02 lutego
Quilmes
Temperley
1: 2.00
X: 2.95
2: 3.67
02 lutego
Deportivo Moron
Chacarita Juniors
1: 1.95
X: 2.75
2: 4.26
03 lutego
Central Cordoba
Club Atletico Platense
1: 1.90
X: 2.85
2: 4.28
03 lutego
Guillermo Brown
Arsenal S.
1: 2.87
X: 2.70
2: 2.55
03 lutego
Independiente Rivadavia
Club Atletico Mitre
1: 2.10
X: 2.85
2: 3.52
04 lutego
Olimpo
Agropecuario
1: 2.10
X: 2.80
2: 3.60
05 lutego
Sarmiento
Instituto
1: 2.30
X: 2.70
2: 3.27
Kolejka 15
09 lutego
Ferro Carril Oeste
09 lutego
Defensores de Belgrano
Guillermo Brown
1: 1.80
X: 2.90
2: 4.75
09 lutego
Villa Dalmine
Los Andes
1: 1.52
X: 3.30
2: 7.20
09 lutego
Gimnasia Mendoza
Central Cordoba
1: 2.40
X: 2.75
2: 3.02
09 lutego
Chacarita Juniors
Independiente Rivadavia
1: 2.60
X: 2.60
2: 2.93
10 lutego
Instituto
Brown de Adrogue
1: 1.90
X: 3.00
2: 3.98
10 lutego
Gimnasia J
Nueva Chicago
1: 2.00
X: 2.75
2: 4.04
10 lutego
Arsenal S.
Olimpo
1: 2.10
X: 2.80
2: 3.60
10 lutego
Temperley
Sarmiento
1: 2.25
X: 2.75
2: 3.30
10 lutego
Club Atletico Platense
Almagro
1: 2.00
X: 2.75
2: 4.04
11 lutego
Agropecuario
Atl. Rafaela
1: 2.15
X: 2.90
2: 3.45
11 lutego
Club Atletico Mitre
Quilmes
1: 2.15
X: 2.80
2: 3.46
Kolejka 16
16 lutego
Sarmiento
Club Atletico Mitre
1: 1.90
X: 2.90
2: 4.17
16 lutego
Brown de Adrogue
Temperley
1: 2.33
X: 2.80
2: 3.35
16 lutego
Central Cordoba
Villa Dalmine
1: 2.02
X: 2.90
2: 4.05
16 lutego
Los Andes
Agropecuario
1: 2.65
X: 2.68
2: 2.97
16 lutego
Atl. Rafaela
Arsenal S.
1: 2.45
X: 2.80
2: 2.89
16 lutego
Nueva Chicago
16 lutego
Ferro Carril Oeste
Instituto
1: 2.76
X: 2.80
2: 2.55
17 lutego
Almagro
Gimnasia Mendoza
1: 2.25
X: 2.90
2: 3.10
17 lutego
Independiente Rivadavia
Deportivo Moron
1: 2.00
X: 2.85
2: 3.84
17 lutego
Guillermo Brown
Gimnasia J
1: 2.30
X: 2.55
2: 3.52
18 lutego
Olimpo
Defensores de Belgrano
1: 2.10
X: 2.80
2: 4.05
20 lutego
Quilmes
Chacarita Juniors
1: 1.95
X: 2.70
2: 4.39
Kolejka 17
23 lutego
Instituto
Nueva Chicago
1: 1.80
X: 3.00
2: 4.50
23 lutego
Chacarita Juniors
Sarmiento
1: 3.17
X: 2.85
2: 2.25
23 lutego
Villa Dalmine
Almagro
1: 2.00
X: 2.90
2: 4.20
23 lutego
Agropecuario
Central Cordoba
1: 2.45
X: 2.70
2: 3.01
23 lutego
Defensores de Belgrano
Atl. Rafaela
1: 1.95
X: 2.90
2: 3.90
24 lutego
Club Atletico Mitre
Brown de Adrogue
1: 2.25
X: 2.75
2: 3.30
24 lutego
Deportivo Moron
Quilmes
1: 2.10
X: 2.80
2: 3.60
24 lutego
Gimnasia Mendoza
Club Atletico Platense
1: 2.20
X: 2.85
2: 3.27
24 lutego
Arsenal S.
Los Andes
1: 1.57
X: 3.40
2: 6.50
24 lutego
Gimnasia J
Olimpo
1: 2.25
X: 2.75
2: 3.30
24 lutego
Guillermo Brown
26 lutego
Temperley
Ferro Carril Oeste
1: 2.15
X: 2.90
2: 3.32
Kolejka 18
01 marca
Almagro
Agropecuario
1: 2.23
X: 2.70
2: 3.55
02 marca
Central Cordoba
Arsenal S.
1: 2.20
X: 2.79
2: 3.50
02 marca
Atl. Rafaela
Gimnasia J
1: 2.65
X: 2.75
2: 2.70
02 marca
Los Andes
Defensores de Belgrano
1: 3.30
X: 2.60
2: 2.50
02 marca
Brown de Adrogue
Chacarita Juniors
1: 1.85
X: 3.05
2: 4.60
02 marca
Quilmes
Independiente Rivadavia
1: 2.30
X: 2.70
2: 3.27
03 marca
Club Atletico Platense
Villa Dalmine
1: 1.95
X: 2.85
2: 4.04
03 marca
Olimpo
03 marca
Guillermo Brown
Instituto
1: 2.65
X: 2.60
2: 2.86
03 marca
Nueva Chicago
Temperley
1: 2.05
X: 2.85
2: 3.67
03 marca
Ferro Carril Oeste
Club Atletico Mitre
1: 2.65
X: 2.75
2: 2.70
05 marca
Sarmiento
Deportivo Moron
1: 1.75
X: 3.05
2: 4.72
Kolejka 19
09 marca
Deportivo Moron
Brown de Adrogue
1: 2.18
X: 2.95
2: 3.40
09 marca
Villa Dalmine
Gimnasia Mendoza
1: 2.05
X: 2.90
2: 3.59
09 marca
Temperley
Guillermo Brown
1: 2.15
X: 2.85
2: 3.39
10 marca
Instituto
Olimpo
1: 1.85
X: 3.00
2: 4.22
10 marca
Chacarita Juniors
Ferro Carril Oeste
1: 2.30
X: 2.85
2: 3.07
10 marca
Defensores de Belgrano
Central Cordoba
1: 2.65
X: 2.70
2: 3.00
11 marca
Gimnasia J
Los Andes
1: 1.75
X: 2.90
2: 5.13
11 marca
Arsenal S.
Almagro
1: 2.05
X: 2.80
2: 3.76
11 marca
Club Atletico Mitre
Nueva Chicago
1: 2.20
X: 2.85
2: 3.27
12 marca
Atl. Rafaela
12 marca
Agropecuario
Club Atletico Platense
1: 3.06
X: 2.55
2: 2.55
13 marca
Independiente Rivadavia
Sarmiento
1: 2.81
X: 2.60
2: 2.70
Kolejka 20
15 marca
Gimnasia Mendoza
Agropecuario
1: 2.50
X: 2.75
2: 2.88
16 marca
Club Atletico Platense
Arsenal S.
1: 2.20
X: 2.80
2: 3.34
17 marca
Los Andes
17 marca
Almagro
Defensores de Belgrano
1: 2.10
X: 3.10
2: 3.35
17 marca
Central Cordoba
Gimnasia J
1: 2.00
X: 2.80
2: 3.94
17 marca
Olimpo
Temperley
1: 2.00
X: 2.90
2: 3.76
17 marca
Guillermo Brown
Club Atletico Mitre
1: 2.20
X: 2.75
2: 3.41
17 marca
Nueva Chicago
Chacarita Juniors
1: 1.55
X: 3.45
2: 5.68
17 marca
Ferro Carril Oeste
Deportivo Moron
1: 2.10
X: 3.05
2: 3.40
17 marca
Brown de Adrogue
Independiente Rivadavia
1: 2.05
X: 2.75
2: 3.85
18 marca
Atl. Rafaela
Instituto
1: 2.30
X: 3.00
2: 3.00
19 marca
Sarmiento
Quilmes
1: 1.80
X: 3.10
2: 4.29
Kolejka 21
23 marca
Chacarita Juniors
Guillermo Brown
1: 2.50
X: 2.85
2: 2.78
23 marca
Temperley
Atl. Rafaela
1: 2.13
X: 3.02
2: 4.00
23 marca
Instituto
Los Andes
1: 1.70
X: 3.10
2: 4.99
23 marca
Arsenal S.
Gimnasia Mendoza
1: 1.60
X: 3.40
2: 5.21
24 marca
Central Cordoba
24 marca
Gimnasia J
Almagro
24 marca
Agropecuario
Villa Dalmine
24 marca
Deportivo Moron
Nueva Chicago
24 marca
Independiente Rivadavia
Ferro Carril Oeste
25 marca
Club Atletico Mitre
Olimpo
25 marca
Defensores de Belgrano
Club Atletico Platense
26 marca
Quilmes
Brown de Adrogue
Kolejka 22
30 marca
Club Atletico Platense
Gimnasia J
30 marca
Almagro
30 marca
Central Cordoba
Instituto
30 marca
Villa Dalmine
Arsenal S.
30 marca
Los Andes
Temperley
30 marca
Atl. Rafaela
Club Atletico Mitre
30 marca
Olimpo
Chacarita Juniors
1: 4.53
X: 3.75
2: 1.78
30 marca
Guillermo Brown
Deportivo Moron
30 marca
Nueva Chicago
Independiente Rivadavia
30 marca
Ferro Carril Oeste
Quilmes
30 marca
Brown de Adrogue
Sarmiento
30 marca
Gimnasia Mendoza
Defensores de Belgrano
Kolejka 23
06 kwietnia
Sarmiento
Ferro Carril Oeste
06 kwietnia
Quilmes
Nueva Chicago
06 kwietnia
Independiente Rivadavia
Guillermo Brown
06 kwietnia
Deportivo Moron
Olimpo
06 kwietnia
Chacarita Juniors
Atl. Rafaela
06 kwietnia
Club Atletico Mitre
Los Andes
06 kwietnia
Temperley
Central Cordoba
06 kwietnia
Arsenal S.
Agropecuario
06 kwietnia
Defensores de Belgrano
Villa Dalmine
06 kwietnia
Gimnasia J
Gimnasia Mendoza
06 kwietnia
Club Atletico Platense
06 kwietnia
Instituto
Almagro
Kolejka 24
13 kwietnia
Nueva Chicago
Sarmiento
13 kwietnia
Ferro Carril Oeste
Brown de Adrogue
13 kwietnia
Agropecuario
Defensores de Belgrano
13 kwietnia
Olimpo
Independiente Rivadavia
13 kwietnia
Guillermo Brown
Quilmes
13 kwietnia
Atl. Rafaela
Deportivo Moron
13 kwietnia
Los Andes
Chacarita Juniors
13 kwietnia
Central Cordoba
Club Atletico Mitre
13 kwietnia
Almagro
Temperley
13 kwietnia
Club Atletico Platense
Instituto
13 kwietnia
Gimnasia Mendoza
13 kwietnia
Villa Dalmine
Gimnasia J
Kolejka 25
20 kwietnia
Brown de Adrogue
Nueva Chicago
20 kwietnia
Sarmiento
Guillermo Brown
20 kwietnia
Quilmes
Olimpo
20 kwietnia
Independiente Rivadavia
Atl. Rafaela
20 kwietnia
Deportivo Moron
Los Andes
20 kwietnia
Chacarita Juniors
Central Cordoba
20 kwietnia
Club Atletico Mitre
Almagro
20 kwietnia
Temperley
Club Atletico Platense
20 kwietnia
Instituto
Gimnasia Mendoza
20 kwietnia
Villa Dalmine
20 kwietnia
Gimnasia J
Agropecuario
20 kwietnia
Defensores de Belgrano
Arsenal S.
Kupon
0
Zapisz kupon