Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

Primera C 2018/2019

Kolejka 1
18 sierpnia
Sportivo Italiano
Canuelas
1: 2.75
X: 2.90
2: 2.50
18 sierpnia
Victoriano Arenas
Laferrere
18 sierpnia
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Argentino de Quilmes
1: 1.93
X: 3.00
2: 3.80
18 sierpnia
Ituzaingo
Dock Sud
1: 2.00
X: 2.90
2: 3.80
19 sierpnia
Leandro N. Alem
CA Midland
1: 2.00
X: 3.05
2: 4.00
19 sierpnia
Excursionistas
San Martin Burzaco
1: 2.70
X: 2.90
2: 2.75
19 sierpnia
Berazategui
Deportivo Armenio
1: 2.80
X: 3.25
2: 2.30
19 sierpnia
El Porvenir
Lamadrid
1: 2.25
X: 3.25
2: 2.85
20 sierpnia
Villa San Carlos
Sportivo Barracas
1: 1.60
X: 3.40
2: 5.50
20 sierpnia
Dep. Merlo
Club Lujan
1: 2.30
X: 2.90
2: 3.10
Kolejka 2
26 sierpnia
Sportivo Italiano
Villa San Carlos
1: 2.30
X: 3.00
2: 3.00
26 sierpnia
Canuelas
Leandro N. Alem
1: 2.55
X: 2.95
2: 2.80
26 sierpnia
CA Midland
Excursionistas
1: 2.05
X: 2.95
2: 3.95
26 sierpnia
Deportivo Armenio
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1: 2.30
X: 2.85
2: 3.10
26 sierpnia
Argentino de Quilmes
Ituzaingo
1: 2.25
X: 2.90
2: 3.25
26 sierpnia
Lamadrid
Dep. Merlo
1: 2.50
X: 2.85
2: 2.85
27 sierpnia
San Martin Burzaco
Victoriano Arenas
1: 1.80
X: 2.90
2: 5.00
27 sierpnia
Dock Sud
El Porvenir
1: 2.05
X: 3.00
2: 3.65
27 sierpnia
Club Lujan
Sportivo Barracas
1: 1.60
X: 3.00
2: 7.00
28 sierpnia
Laferrere
Berazategui
1: 1.72
X: 3.20
2: 4.60
Kolejka 3
31 sierpnia
Ituzaingo
Deportivo Armenio
1: 2.20
X: 3.10
2: 3.00
31 sierpnia
Victoriano Arenas
CA Midland
1: 1.72
X: 3.50
2: 4.00
31 sierpnia
Sportivo Barracas
Lamadrid
1: 3.30
X: 3.25
2: 2.00
31 sierpnia
Villa San Carlos
Club Lujan
1: 1.90
X: 3.10
2: 3.75
01 września
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Laferrere
1: 1.90
X: 3.05
2: 3.89
01 września
Excursionistas
Canuelas
1: 2.30
X: 2.85
2: 2.85
01 września
El Porvenir
Argentino de Quilmes
1: 3.77
X: 3.00
2: 1.95
02 września
Dep. Merlo
Dock Sud
1: 1.90
X: 3.00
2: 4.00
03 września
Leandro N. Alem
Sportivo Italiano
1: 1.70
X: 3.20
2: 4.75
04 września
Berazategui
San Martin Burzaco
1: 2.55
X: 2.75
2: 2.81
Kolejka 4
07 września
Dock Sud
Sportivo Barracas
1: 1.85
X: 3.00
2: 4.22
07 września
Argentino de Quilmes
Dep. Merlo
1: 1.01
X: 13.25
2: 21.96
07 września
Leandro N. Alem
Villa San Carlos
1: 2.10
X: 3.00
2: 3.32
07 września
Laferrere
Ituzaingo
1: 2.15
X: 2.80
2: 3.46
08 września
Canuelas
Victoriano Arenas
1: 2.50
X: 2.80
2: 2.83
08 września
CA Midland
Berazategui
1: 2.05
X: 2.90
2: 3.59
08 września
San Martin Burzaco
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1: 2.99
X: 2.85
2: 2.35
08 września
Deportivo Armenio
El Porvenir
1: 2.35
X: 2.60
2: 3.32
09 września
Lamadrid
Club Lujan
1: 2.60
X: 2.90
2: 2.62
09 września
Sportivo Italiano
Excursionistas
1: 2.30
X: 2.95
2: 2.96
Kolejka 5
12 września
Berazategui
Canuelas
1: 2.40
X: 2.85
2: 2.91
12 września
Central Cordoba de Rosario
CA Midland
1: 2.35
X: 2.85
2: 2.99
12 września
Ituzaingo
San Martin Burzaco
1: 1.75
X: 3.30
2: 4.23
12 września
Sportivo Barracas
Argentino de Quilmes
1: 4.31
X: 3.25
2: 1.75
12 września
Dep. Merlo
Deportivo Armenio
1: 2.45
X: 2.55
2: 3.22
13 września
Villa San Carlos
Lamadrid
1: 1.80
X: 3.05
2: 4.39
13 września
Club Lujan
Dock Sud
1: 2.10
X: 2.85
2: 3.52
13 września
Victoriano Arenas
Sportivo Italiano
1: 2.20
X: 3.00
2: 3.09
13 września
Excursionistas
Leandro N. Alem
1: 2.25
X: 2.65
2: 3.46
13 września
El Porvenir
Laferrere
1: 2.30
X: 3.10
2: 2.83
Kolejka 6
15 września
Canuelas
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1: 2.30
X: 3.00
2: 2.92
16 września
Leandro N. Alem
Victoriano Arenas
1: 2.30
X: 2.85
2: 3.07
16 września
Sportivo Italiano
Berazategui
1: 2.05
X: 2.90
2: 3.59
17 września
CA Midland
Ituzaingo
1: 2.50
X: 2.85
2: 2.78
17 września
Deportivo Armenio
Sportivo Barracas
1: 2.00
X: 2.80
2: 3.94
18 września
Dock Sud
Lamadrid
1: 1.85
X: 2.90
2: 4.43
18 września
Excursionistas
Villa San Carlos
1: 2.45
X: 2.70
2: 3.01
18 września
Laferrere
Dep. Merlo
1: 2.50
X: 2.75
2: 2.88
18 września
San Martin Burzaco
El Porvenir
1: 2.05
X: 2.75
2: 3.85
03 października
Argentino de Quilmes
Club Lujan
1: 1.80
X: 3.05
2: 4.39
Kolejka 7
21 września
Ituzaingo
Canuelas
1: 1.75
X: 3.30
2: 4.23
21 września
Berazategui
Leandro N. Alem
1: 1.85
X: 3.25
2: 3.80
22 września
Lamadrid
Argentino de Quilmes
1: 3.60
X: 3.00
2: 2.00
22 września
Dep. Merlo
San Martin Burzaco
1: 2.20
X: 3.05
2: 3.04
22 września
El Porvenir
CA Midland
1: 2.10
X: 2.90
2: 3.45
23 września
Villa San Carlos
Dock Sud
1: 2.00
X: 3.10
2: 3.47
23 września
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Sportivo Italiano
1: 2.10
X: 3.20
2: 3.10
23 września
Victoriano Arenas
Excursionistas
1: 1.90
X: 3.20
2: 3.67
24 września
Club Lujan
Deportivo Armenio
1: 2.60
X: 2.90
2: 2.62
24 września
Sportivo Barracas
Laferrere
1: 2.30
X: 2.90
2: 3.02
Kolejka 8
29 września
Sportivo Italiano
Ituzaingo
1: 2.05
X: 3.05
2: 3.38
30 września
Excursionistas
Berazategui
1: 2.73
X: 2.90
2: 2.50
30 września
Laferrere
Club Lujan
1: 2.05
X: 3.00
2: 3.45
30 września
Deportivo Armenio
Lamadrid
1: 1.60
X: 3.50
2: 4.99
30 września
CA Midland
Dep. Merlo
1: 2.05
X: 2.75
2: 3.85
30 września
Canuelas
El Porvenir
1: 2.20
X: 3.00
2: 3.09
01 października
Victoriano Arenas
Villa San Carlos
1: 2.25
X: 2.85
2: 3.17
01 października
San Martin Burzaco
Sportivo Barracas
1: 3.21
X: 2.90
2: 2.20
02 października
Leandro N. Alem
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1: 1.95
X: 2.95
2: 3.86
17 października
Argentino de Quilmes
Dock Sud
1: 1.70
X: 3.25
2: 4.65
Kolejka 9
04 października
Lamadrid
Laferrere
1: 2.25
X: 2.95
2: 3.05
05 października
El Porvenir
Sportivo Italiano
1: 2.45
X: 3.00
2: 2.71
06 października
Dock Sud
Deportivo Armenio
1: 2.25
X: 3.00
2: 3.00
06 października
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Excursionistas
1: 1.95
X: 3.00
2: 3.77
07 października
Berazategui
Victoriano Arenas
1: 2.30
X: 2.75
2: 3.20
07 października
Sportivo Barracas
CA Midland
1: 2.20
X: 2.95
2: 3.15
08 października
Villa San Carlos
Argentino de Quilmes
1: 2.15
X: 2.95
2: 3.26
08 października
Ituzaingo
Leandro N. Alem
1: 2.55
X: 2.80
2: 2.76
09 października
Club Lujan
San Martin Burzaco
1: 2.05
X: 3.00
2: 3.45
09 października
Dep. Merlo
Canuelas
1: 2.10
X: 2.90
2: 3.45
Kolejka 10
13 października
Leandro N. Alem
El Porvenir
1: 1.65
X: 3.35
2: 4.84
13 października
San Martin Burzaco
Lamadrid
1: 1.75
X: 3.35
2: 4.15
13 października
Laferrere
Dock Sud
1: 1.85
X: 3.05
2: 4.12
14 października
Victoriano Arenas
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1: 2.40
X: 2.90
2: 2.86
14 października
Berazategui
Villa San Carlos
1: 2.35
X: 2.65
2: 3.24
14 października
Canuelas
Sportivo Barracas
1: 2.40
X: 2.95
2: 2.81
14 października
CA Midland
Club Lujan
1: 2.10
X: 2.70
2: 3.78
14 października
Deportivo Armenio
Argentino de Quilmes
1: 2.45
X: 2.80
2: 2.89
17 października
Sportivo Italiano
Dep. Merlo
1: 1.95
X: 2.85
2: 4.04
08 listopada
Excursionistas
Ituzaingo
1: 1.85
X: 3.05
2: 4.12
Kolejka 11
19 października
Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Armenio
1: 2.70
X: 2.60
2: 2.81
19 października
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Berazategui
1: 1.75
X: 3.10
2: 4.61
19 października
Ituzaingo
Victoriano Arenas
1: 2.78
X: 2.85
2: 2.50
19 października
Lamadrid
CA Midland
1: 3.27
X: 2.70
2: 2.30
19 października
Club Lujan
Canuelas
1: 2.25
X: 2.85
2: 3.17
20 października
Argentino de Quilmes
Laferrere
1: 1.65
X: 3.30
2: 4.95
20 października
Dep. Merlo
Leandro N. Alem
1: 2.15
X: 2.75
2: 3.54
21 października
El Porvenir
Excursionistas
1: 2.40
X: 2.80
2: 2.96
21 października
Sportivo Barracas
Sportivo Italiano
1: 2.75
X: 2.95
2: 2.45
22 października
Dock Sud
San Martin Burzaco
1: 1.70
X: 3.15
2: 4.87
Kolejka 12
23 października
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Villa San Carlos
1: 2.50
X: 2.75
2: 2.88
23 października
Canuelas
Lamadrid
1: 2.20
X: 2.80
2: 3.34
24 października
Laferrere
Deportivo Armenio
1: 3.01
X: 2.70
2: 2.45
24 października
Berazategui
Ituzaingo
1: 1.95
X: 2.80
2: 4.15
24 października
Victoriano Arenas
El Porvenir
1: 1.90
X: 3.20
2: 3.67
25 października
Excursionistas
Dep. Merlo
1: 2.20
X: 2.80
2: 3.34
25 października
Leandro N. Alem
Sportivo Barracas
1: 1.45
X: 3.60
2: 7.00
25 października
San Martin Burzaco
Argentino de Quilmes
1: 3.11
X: 2.75
2: 2.35
25 października
CA Midland
Dock Sud
1: 2.50
X: 2.75
2: 2.88
26 października
Sportivo Italiano
Club Lujan
1: 1.65
X: 3.20
2: 5.19
Kolejka 13
28 października
Dep. Merlo
Victoriano Arenas
1: 2.71
X: 2.80
2: 2.60
28 października
Sportivo Barracas
Excursionistas
1: 2.65
X: 2.75
2: 2.70
28 października
Club Lujan
Leandro N. Alem
1: 3.17
X: 2.85
2: 2.25
28 października
Lamadrid
Sportivo Italiano
1: 2.60
X: 2.70
2: 2.81
28 października
Argentino de Quilmes
CA Midland
1: 2.35
X: 3.00
2: 2.84
28 października
Deportivo Armenio
San Martin Burzaco
1: 1.45
X: 3.40
2: 7.85
29 października
El Porvenir
Berazategui
1: 2.40
X: 2.80
2: 2.96
29 października
Dock Sud
Canuelas
1: 1.90
X: 2.90
2: 4.17
29 października
Villa San Carlos
Laferrere
1: 2.10
X: 2.75
2: 3.69
30 października
Ituzaingo
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1: 2.66
X: 2.85
2: 2.60
Kolejka 14
02 listopada
Leandro N. Alem
Lamadrid
1: 1.80
X: 3.30
2: 3.96
03 listopada
Ituzaingo
Villa San Carlos
1: 2.88
X: 2.75
2: 2.50
03 listopada
CA Midland
Deportivo Armenio
1: 3.09
X: 3.00
2: 2.20
03 listopada
Canuelas
Argentino de Quilmes
1: 3.05
X: 2.95
2: 2.25
04 listopada
Victoriano Arenas
Sportivo Barracas
1: 1.60
X: 3.50
2: 4.99
04 listopada
Excursionistas
Club Lujan
1: 2.00
X: 2.95
2: 3.67
04 listopada
San Martin Burzaco
Laferrere
04 listopada
Sportivo Italiano
Dock Sud
1: 2.20
X: 2.85
2: 3.27
05 listopada
Central Cordoba de Rosario
El Porvenir
1: 1.95
X: 3.00
2: 3.77
06 listopada
Berazategui
Dep. Merlo
1: 2.05
X: 3.10
2: 3.33
Kolejka 15
09 listopada
Dock Sud
Leandro N. Alem
1: 2.25
X: 2.65
2: 3.46
09 listopada
Club Lujan
Victoriano Arenas
1: 2.89
X: 2.80
2: 2.45
09 listopada
Villa San Carlos
San Martin Burzaco
1: 1.60
X: 3.55
2: 4.89
12 listopada
Laferrere
CA Midland
1: 2.20
X: 2.90
2: 3.21
12 listopada
Dep. Merlo
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1: 2.76
X: 2.75
2: 2.60
12 listopada
El Porvenir
Ituzaingo
1: 2.20
X: 2.95
2: 3.15
27 listopada
Lamadrid
Excursionistas
1: 2.50
X: 2.85
2: 2.78
28 listopada
Deportivo Armenio
Canuelas
1: 1.40
X: 3.75
2: 7.68
28 listopada
Argentino de Quilmes
Sportivo Italiano
1: 2.05
X: 3.10
2: 3.33
29 listopada
Sportivo Barracas
Berazategui
1: 1.90
X: 2.95
2: 4.07
Kolejka 16
17 listopada
CA Midland
San Martin Burzaco
1: 1.65
X: 3.30
2: 4.95
17 listopada
Sportivo Italiano
Deportivo Armenio
1: 3.04
X: 2.80
2: 2.35
17 listopada
Leandro N. Alem
Argentino de Quilmes
1: 2.25
X: 3.10
2: 2.91
17 listopada
Excursionistas
Dock Sud
1: 1.40
X: 4.30
2: 6.09
17 listopada
Berazategui
Club Lujan
1: 2.30
X: 2.70
2: 3.27
17 listopada
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Sportivo Barracas
1: 1.75
X: 3.40
2: 4.07
18 listopada
Victoriano Arenas
Lamadrid
1: 2.60
X: 2.80
2: 2.71
18 listopada
Ituzaingo
Dep. Merlo
1: 2.70
X: 2.50
2: 2.93
19 listopada
Canuelas
Laferrere
1: 2.72
X: 2.85
2: 2.55
20 listopada
El Porvenir
Villa San Carlos
1: 2.40
X: 2.55
2: 3.31
Kolejka 17
22 listopada
Laferrere
Sportivo Italiano
1: 2.10
X: 2.85
2: 3.52
22 listopada
Dock Sud
Victoriano Arenas
1: 1.75
X: 3.10
2: 4.61
22 listopada
Lamadrid
Berazategui
1: 2.00
X: 2.85
2: 3.84
23 listopada
San Martin Burzaco
Canuelas
1: 2.50
X: 2.90
2: 2.73
23 listopada
Argentino de Quilmes
Excursionistas
1: 2.15
X: 2.95
2: 3.26
23 listopada
Club Lujan
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1: 2.35
X: 2.80
2: 3.04
23 listopada
Sportivo Barracas
Ituzaingo
1: 2.45
X: 2.70
2: 3.01
24 listopada
Villa San Carlos
CA Midland
1: 1.70
X: 3.25
2: 4.65
25 listopada
Deportivo Armenio
Leandro N. Alem
1: 1.80
X: 3.00
2: 4.50
25 listopada
Dep. Merlo
El Porvenir
1: 1.95
X: 3.00
2: 3.77
Kolejka 18
30 listopada
Ituzaingo
Club Lujan
1: 2.40
X: 2.55
2: 3.31
01 grudnia
Sportivo Italiano
San Martin Burzaco
1: 1.45
X: 3.60
2: 6.96
01 grudnia
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Lamadrid
1: 2.10
X: 2.70
2: 3.78
01 grudnia
Dep. Merlo
Villa San Carlos
1: 2.70
X: 2.75
2: 2.65
03 grudnia
Canuelas
CA Midland
1: 2.65
X: 3.00
2: 2.50
03 grudnia
Leandro N. Alem
Laferrere
03 grudnia
Excursionistas
Deportivo Armenio
1: 2.91
X: 2.85
2: 2.40
03 grudnia
Berazategui
Dock Sud
1: 3.14
X: 2.50
2: 2.55
03 grudnia
El Porvenir
Sportivo Barracas
1: 2.10
X: 2.80
2: 3.60
04 grudnia
Victoriano Arenas
Argentino de Quilmes
1: 2.05
X: 2.85
2: 3.67
Kolejka 19
07 grudnia
San Martin Burzaco
Leandro N. Alem
1: 3.46
X: 2.65
2: 2.25
07 grudnia
Sportivo Barracas
Dep. Merlo
1: 2.15
X: 2.60
2: 3.83
08 grudnia
CA Midland
Sportivo Italiano
1: 2.10
X: 2.85
2: 3.52
08 grudnia
Villa San Carlos
Canuelas
1: 1.30
X: 4.65
2: 7.88
08 grudnia
Lamadrid
Ituzaingo
1: 1.55
X: 3.45
2: 5.68
09 grudnia
Deportivo Armenio
Victoriano Arenas
1: 1.70
X: 3.25
2: 4.65
10 grudnia
Laferrere
Excursionistas
1: 2.15
X: 2.95
2: 3.26
10 grudnia
Argentino de Quilmes
Berazategui
1: 2.25
X: 2.65
2: 3.46
10 grudnia
Club Lujan
El Porvenir
1: 2.60
X: 2.55
2: 2.99
11 grudnia
Dock Sud
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1: 1.95
X: 2.90
2: 3.95
Kolejka 20
25 stycznia
Sportivo Barracas
Villa San Carlos
1: 3.59
X: 2.90
2: 2.05
26 stycznia
Lamadrid
El Porvenir
1: 2.25
X: 2.80
2: 3.23
26 stycznia
Dock Sud
Ituzaingo
1: 1.85
X: 2.90
2: 4.43
26 stycznia
Deportivo Armenio
Berazategui
1: 1.45
X: 3.45
2: 7.60
26 stycznia
Laferrere
Victoriano Arenas
1: 1.80
X: 3.25
2: 4.20
26 stycznia
CA Midland
Leandro N. Alem
1: 1.85
X: 3.30
2: 3.74
27 stycznia
Argentino de Quilmes
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1: 2.35
X: 2.70
2: 3.40
27 stycznia
Club Lujan
Dep. Merlo
1: 2.15
X: 2.80
2: 3.46
27 stycznia
Canuelas
Sportivo Italiano
1: 2.25
X: 2.90
2: 3.11
28 stycznia
San Martin Burzaco
Excursionistas
1: 3.14
X: 2.50
2: 2.55
Kolejka 21
01 lutego
Berazategui
Laferrere
1: 3.67
X: 2.85
2: 2.05
03 lutego
Villa San Carlos
Sportivo Italiano
1: 1.75
X: 2.95
2: 4.98
03 lutego
Leandro N. Alem
Canuelas
1: 1.55
X: 3.45
2: 5.68
03 lutego
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Deportivo Armenio
1: 3.50
X: 3.20
2: 2.00
03 lutego
Ituzaingo
Argentino de Quilmes
1: 2.93
X: 2.60
2: 2.60
03 lutego
Dep. Merlo
Lamadrid
1: 2.10
X: 3.10
2: 3.30
04 lutego
Excursionistas
CA Midland
1: 2.71
X: 2.80
2: 2.60
04 lutego
Victoriano Arenas
San Martin Burzaco
1: 1.70
X: 3.10
2: 4.99
04 lutego
Sportivo Barracas
Club Lujan
1: 2.55
X: 2.60
2: 2.99
05 lutego
El Porvenir
Dock Sud
1: 3.13
X: 2.80
2: 2.30
Kolejka 22
08 lutego
Club Lujan
Villa San Carlos
1: 3.30
X: 2.75
2: 2.25
08 lutego
Sportivo Italiano
Leandro N. Alem
1: 2.50
X: 2.70
2: 2.93
09 lutego
Lamadrid
Sportivo Barracas
1: 1.80
X: 3.05
2: 4.39
09 lutego
Laferrere
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1: 1.50
X: 3.95
2: 6.25
10 lutego
Argentino de Quilmes
El Porvenir
1: 1.55
X: 3.45
2: 5.68
10 lutego
Deportivo Armenio
Ituzaingo
1: 1.60
X: 3.20
2: 5.76
10 lutego
San Martin Burzaco
Berazategui
1: 2.40
X: 2.80
2: 2.96
10 lutego
Canuelas
Excursionistas
1: 3.38
X: 2.70
2: 2.25
11 lutego
CA Midland
Victoriano Arenas
1: 2.15
X: 3.05
2: 3.14
12 lutego
Dock Sud
Dep. Merlo
1: 1.70
X: 3.05
2: 5.13
Kolejka 23
15 lutego
Villa San Carlos
Leandro N. Alem
1: 1.70
X: 3.15
2: 4.87
15 lutego
Victoriano Arenas
Canuelas
1: 1.65
X: 3.35
2: 4.84
15 lutego
Berazategui
CA Midland
1: 2.75
X: 2.55
2: 2.81
15 lutego
Ituzaingo
Laferrere
1: 3.20
X: 2.75
2: 2.30
16 lutego
Excursionistas
Sportivo Italiano
1: 1.90
X: 2.90
2: 4.17
16 lutego
Central Cordoba de Rosario
San Martin Burzaco
1: 1.90
X: 2.85
2: 4.28
16 lutego
El Porvenir
Deportivo Armenio
1: 4.32
X: 2.95
2: 1.85
16 lutego
Dep. Merlo
Argentino de Quilmes
1: 2.65
X: 2.55
2: 2.93
16 lutego
Club Lujan
Lamadrid
1: 1.95
X: 2.95
2: 3.86
17 lutego
Sportivo Barracas
Dock Sud
1: 4.12
X: 3.05
2: 1.85
Kolejka 24
20 lutego
Deportivo Armenio
Dep. Merlo
1: 1.65
X: 3.40
2: 4.75
20 lutego
Laferrere
El Porvenir
1: 1.70
X: 3.30
2: 4.55
20 lutego
San Martin Burzaco
Ituzaingo
1: 2.40
X: 2.65
2: 3.15
20 lutego
CA Midland
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1: 2.20
X: 2.95
2: 3.15
20 lutego
Canuelas
Berazategui
1: 2.81
X: 2.70
2: 2.60
20 lutego
Leandro N. Alem
Excursionistas
1: 1.85
X: 2.95
2: 4.32
20 lutego
Lamadrid
Villa San Carlos
1: 2.70
X: 2.70
2: 2.70
21 lutego
Dock Sud
Club Lujan
1: 1.90
X: 2.90
2: 4.17
21 lutego
Argentino de Quilmes
Sportivo Barracas
1: 1.65
X: 3.45
2: 4.65
22 lutego
Sportivo Italiano
Victoriano Arenas
1: 2.45
X: 3.00
2: 2.71
Kolejka 25
23 lutego
Ituzaingo
CA Midland
1: 2.81
X: 2.70
2: 2.60
23 lutego
Dep. Merlo
Laferrere
1: 2.25
X: 2.80
2: 3.25
23 lutego
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Canuelas
1: 1.75
X: 3.20
2: 4.40
24 lutego
El Porvenir
San Martin Burzaco
1: 2.65
X: 2.75
2: 2.70
24 lutego
Lamadrid
Dock Sud
1: 2.70
X: 2.70
2: 2.70
25 lutego
Villa San Carlos
Excursionistas
1: 2.15
X: 2.70
2: 3.63
25 lutego
Berazategui
Sportivo Italiano
1: 2.75
X: 2.70
2: 2.65
26 lutego
Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Armenio
1: 4.35
X: 2.80
2: 1.95
26 lutego
Club Lujan
Argentino de Quilmes
1: 3.38
X: 2.70
2: 2.25
26 lutego
Victoriano Arenas
Leandro N. Alem
1: 2.62
X: 2.90
2: 2.60
Kolejka 26
01 marca
Dock Sud
Villa San Carlos
1: 1.90
X: 2.75
2: 4.52
02 marca
CA Midland
El Porvenir
1: 1.60
X: 3.45
2: 5.10
02 marca
Canuelas
Ituzaingo
1: 2.78
X: 2.85
2: 2.50
03 marca
Argentino de Quilmes
Lamadrid
1: 1.65
X: 3.50
2: 4.56
03 marca
Deportivo Armenio
Club Lujan
1: 2.10
X: 2.65
2: 3.88
03 marca
Laferrere
Sportivo Barracas
03 marca
Excursionistas
Victoriano Arenas
1: 2.35
X: 3.00
2: 2.84
04 marca
Sportivo Italiano
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1: 2.50
X: 3.10
2: 2.57
04 marca
Leandro N. Alem
Berazategui
1: 2.40
X: 2.75
2: 3.02
05 marca
San Martin Burzaco
Dep. Merlo
1: 3.15
X: 2.65
2: 2.40
Kolejka 27
08 marca
Club Lujan
Laferrere
1: 2.84
X: 3.00
2: 2.35
08 marca
Villa San Carlos
Victoriano Arenas
1: 2.35
X: 2.90
2: 2.93
09 marca
Dep. Merlo
CA Midland
1: 2.00
X: 2.90
2: 3.76
09 marca
Dock Sud
Argentino de Quilmes
1: 2.50
X: 2.75
2: 2.88
10 marca
Berazategui
Excursionistas
1: 2.50
X: 2.65
2: 3.00
10 marca
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Leandro N. Alem
1: 2.05
X: 2.90
2: 3.59
10 marca
Sportivo Barracas
San Martin Burzaco
1: 3.06
X: 2.60
2: 2.50
10 marca
Lamadrid
Deportivo Armenio
1: 2.81
X: 2.70
2: 2.60
11 marca
Ituzaingo
Sportivo Italiano
1: 2.30
X: 2.75
2: 3.20
12 marca
El Porvenir
Canuelas
1: 2.15
X: 3.10
2: 3.09
Kolejka 28
15 marca
San Martin Burzaco
Club Lujan
1: 2.55
X: 2.60
2: 2.99
15 marca
Leandro N. Alem
Ituzaingo
1: 2.30
X: 2.70
2: 3.27
16 marca
Argentino de Quilmes
Villa San Carlos
1: 1.85
X: 2.95
2: 4.32
16 marca
Laferrere
Lamadrid
1: 1.65
X: 3.35
2: 4.84
16 marca
CA Midland
Sportivo Barracas
1: 1.60
X: 3.45
2: 5.10
16 marca
Canuelas
Dep. Merlo
1: 3.60
X: 3.00
2: 2.00
16 marca
Excursionistas
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1: 1.90
X: 2.80
2: 4.39
16 marca
Victoriano Arenas
Berazategui
1: 2.40
X: 2.95
2: 2.81
17 marca
Deportivo Armenio
Dock Sud
1: 2.55
X: 2.70
2: 2.87
18 marca
Sportivo Italiano
El Porvenir
1: 1.90
X: 2.85
2: 4.28
Kolejka 29
21 marca
Dock Sud
Laferrere
1: 2.00
X: 3.00
2: 3.60
22 marca
Club Lujan
CA Midland
1: 2.35
X: 2.90
2: 2.93
23 marca
Villa San Carlos
Berazategui
1: 1.90
X: 2.90
2: 4.17
23 marca
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Victoriano Arenas
1: 2.35
X: 3.00
2: 2.80
23 marca
Ituzaingo
Excursionistas
1: 3.30
X: 2.75
2: 2.25
24 marca
Dep. Merlo
Sportivo Italiano
1: 2.10
X: 2.80
2: 3.60
25 marca
El Porvenir
Leandro N. Alem
1: 2.99
X: 2.85
2: 2.35
25 marca
Sportivo Barracas
Canuelas
1: 2.10
X: 3.00
2: 3.32
26 marca
Lamadrid
San Martin Burzaco
1: 2.10
X: 2.90
2: 3.45
27 marca
Argentino de Quilmes
Deportivo Armenio
1: 2.20
X: 2.80
2: 3.34
Kolejka 30
29 marca
Canuelas
Club Lujan
29 marca
San Martin Burzaco
Dock Sud
29 marca
Sportivo Italiano
Sportivo Barracas
29 marca
Victoriano Arenas
Ituzaingo
30 marca
CA Midland
Lamadrid
30 marca
Laferrere
Argentino de Quilmes
30 marca
Leandro N. Alem
Dep. Merlo
30 marca
Berazategui
Central Cordoba de Rosario
30 marca
Excursionistas
El Porvenir
31 marca
Deportivo Armenio
Villa San Carlos
Kolejka 31
03 kwietnia
Lamadrid
Canuelas
03 kwietnia
Club Lujan
Sportivo Italiano
03 kwietnia
Dep. Merlo
Excursionistas
03 kwietnia
El Porvenir
Victoriano Arenas
03 kwietnia
Ituzaingo
Berazategui
04 kwietnia
Deportivo Armenio
Laferrere
04 kwietnia
Argentino de Quilmes
San Martin Burzaco
04 kwietnia
Dock Sud
CA Midland
04 kwietnia
Villa San Carlos
Central Cordoba de Rosario
04 kwietnia
Sportivo Barracas
Leandro N. Alem
Kolejka 32
06 kwietnia
Leandro N. Alem
Club Lujan
06 kwietnia
Excursionistas
Sportivo Barracas
06 kwietnia
Victoriano Arenas
Dep. Merlo
06 kwietnia
Berazategui
El Porvenir
06 kwietnia
Sportivo Italiano
Lamadrid
06 kwietnia
Canuelas
Dock Sud
06 kwietnia
CA Midland
Argentino de Quilmes
06 kwietnia
San Martin Burzaco
Deportivo Armenio
06 kwietnia
Laferrere
Villa San Carlos
06 kwietnia
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Ituzaingo
Kolejka 33
13 kwietnia
Villa San Carlos
Ituzaingo
13 kwietnia
Deportivo Armenio
CA Midland
13 kwietnia
Argentino de Quilmes
Canuelas
13 kwietnia
Dock Sud
Sportivo Italiano
13 kwietnia
Lamadrid
Leandro N. Alem
13 kwietnia
Club Lujan
Excursionistas
13 kwietnia
Sportivo Barracas
Victoriano Arenas
13 kwietnia
Dep. Merlo
Berazategui
13 kwietnia
El Porvenir
Central Cordoba de Rosario
13 kwietnia
Laferrere
San Martin Burzaco
Kolejka 34
20 kwietnia
San Martin Burzaco
Villa San Carlos
20 kwietnia
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Dep. Merlo
20 kwietnia
Berazategui
Sportivo Barracas
20 kwietnia
Victoriano Arenas
Club Lujan
20 kwietnia
Excursionistas
Lamadrid
20 kwietnia
Leandro N. Alem
Dock Sud
20 kwietnia
Sportivo Italiano
Argentino de Quilmes
20 kwietnia
Canuelas
Deportivo Armenio
20 kwietnia
CA Midland
Laferrere
20 kwietnia
Ituzaingo
El Porvenir
Kolejka 35
27 kwietnia
Dock Sud
Excursionistas
27 kwietnia
Lamadrid
Victoriano Arenas
27 kwietnia
Club Lujan
Berazategui
27 kwietnia
Sportivo Barracas
Central Cordoba de Rosario
27 kwietnia
Villa San Carlos
El Porvenir
27 kwietnia
Dep. Merlo
Ituzaingo
27 kwietnia
San Martin Burzaco
CA Midland
27 kwietnia
Laferrere
Canuelas
27 kwietnia
Deportivo Armenio
Sportivo Italiano
27 kwietnia
Argentino de Quilmes
Leandro N. Alem
Kolejka 36
04 maja
CA Midland
Villa San Carlos
04 maja
Canuelas
San Martin Burzaco
04 maja
Sportivo Italiano
Laferrere
04 maja
Leandro N. Alem
Deportivo Armenio
04 maja
Excursionistas
Argentino de Quilmes
04 maja
Victoriano Arenas
Dock Sud
04 maja
Berazategui
Lamadrid
04 maja
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Club Lujan
04 maja
Ituzaingo
Sportivo Barracas
04 maja
El Porvenir
Dep. Merlo
Kolejka 37
11 maja
Villa San Carlos
Dep. Merlo
11 maja
Sportivo Barracas
El Porvenir
11 maja
Club Lujan
Ituzaingo
11 maja
Lamadrid
Central Cordoba de Rosario
11 maja
Dock Sud
Berazategui
11 maja
Argentino de Quilmes
Victoriano Arenas
11 maja
Deportivo Armenio
Excursionistas
11 maja
San Martin Burzaco
Sportivo Italiano
11 maja
CA Midland
Canuelas
11 maja
Laferrere
Leandro N. Alem
Kolejka 38
18 maja
Dep. Merlo
Sportivo Barracas
18 maja
El Porvenir
Club Lujan
18 maja
Ituzaingo
Lamadrid
18 maja
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Dock Sud
18 maja
Berazategui
Argentino de Quilmes
18 maja
Victoriano Arenas
Deportivo Armenio
18 maja
Excursionistas
Laferrere
18 maja
Leandro N. Alem
San Martin Burzaco
18 maja
Sportivo Italiano
CA Midland
18 maja
Canuelas
Villa San Carlos
Kupon
0
Zapisz kupon