Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

Superliga 2019/2020

Kolejka 1
27 lipca
Lanus
Gimnasia LP
1: 1.90
X: 3.35
2: 3.99
27 lipca
San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz Mza.
1: 1.85
X: 3.30
2: 4.32
27 lipca
Colon
Patronato de Parana
1: 1.98
X: 3.15
2: 4.15
27 lipca
Racing Club
Union
1: 1.63
X: 3.40
2: 5.70
28 lipca
Defensa y Justicia
Independiente
1: 3.01
X: 2.85
2: 2.55
28 lipca
Talleres
Velez Sarsfield
1: 3.03
X: 2.90
2: 2.50
28 lipca
Newells Old Boys
Central Cordoba
1: 1.71
X: 3.43
2: 5.30
28 lipca
Estudiantes
Aldosivi
1: 1.90
X: 3.05
2: 4.52
28 lipca
Argentinos Juniors
River Plate
1: 3.13
X: 2.95
2: 2.40
29 lipca
Boca Juniors
Huracan
1: 1.55
X: 3.80
2: 5.99
30 lipca
Atletico Tucuman
Rosario Central
1: 2.10
X: 3.10
2: 3.62
30 lipca
Arsenal S.
Banfield
1: 2.81
X: 3.05
2: 2.55
Kolejka 2
03 sierpnia
Huracan
Colon
1: 2.15
X: 2.95
2: 3.69
03 sierpnia
Central Cordoba
Atletico Tucuman
1: 2.77
X: 2.85
2: 2.75
03 sierpnia
Rosario Central
Talleres
1: 2.14
X: 2.88
2: 3.92
03 sierpnia
Aldosivi
Argentinos Juniors
1: 2.89
X: 2.90
2: 2.60
04 sierpnia
River Plate
Lanus
1: 1.65
X: 3.50
2: 5.45
04 sierpnia
Banfield
Estudiantes
1: 2.10
X: 3.00
2: 3.76
04 sierpnia
Gimnasia LP
San Lorenzo
1: 2.70
X: 2.75
2: 2.93
04 sierpnia
Union
Defensa y Justicia
1: 2.00
X: 3.00
2: 4.13
04 sierpnia
Velez Sarsfield
Racing Club
1: 2.50
X: 3.00
2: 2.92
05 sierpnia
Patronato de Parana
Boca Juniors
1: 4.52
X: 3.35
2: 1.80
06 sierpnia
Godoy Cruz Mza.
Arsenal S.
1: 2.00
X: 3.20
2: 3.81
14 listopada
Independiente
Newells Old Boys
1: 1.85
X: 3.20
2: 4.50
Kolejka 3
17 sierpnia
Talleres
Central Cordoba
1: 1.85
X: 3.10
2: 4.71
17 sierpnia
Newells Old Boys
Union
1: 2.22
X: 2.90
2: 3.70
17 sierpnia
Argentinos Juniors
Banfield
1: 2.35
X: 2.95
2: 3.22
17 sierpnia
San Lorenzo
Rosario Central
1: 2.15
X: 2.90
2: 3.77
18 sierpnia
Patronato de Parana
Huracan
1: 2.35
X: 2.90
2: 3.28
18 sierpnia
Defensa y Justicia
Arsenal S.
1: 2.20
X: 2.90
2: 3.62
18 sierpnia
Lanus
Velez Sarsfield
1: 2.79
X: 2.95
2: 2.65
18 sierpnia
Racing Club
River Plate
19 sierpnia
Boca Juniors
Aldosivi
1: 1.40
X: 4.25
2: 7.96
19 sierpnia
Colon
Gimnasia LP
1: 2.35
X: 2.85
2: 3.35
19 sierpnia
Atletico Tucuman
Godoy Cruz Mza.
1: 1.95
X: 3.15
2: 4.08
20 sierpnia
Estudiantes
Independiente
1: 3.10
X: 2.90
2: 2.45
Kolejka 4
24 sierpnia
Velez Sarsfield
Newells Old Boys
1: 2.05
X: 3.00
2: 3.93
24 sierpnia
Gimnasia LP
Defensa y Justicia
1: 2.25
X: 2.85
2: 3.57
24 sierpnia
Arsenal S.
San Lorenzo
1: 2.84
X: 2.95
2: 2.60
24 sierpnia
Rosario Central
Patronato de Parana
1: 1.95
X: 3.25
2: 4.10
25 sierpnia
River Plate
Talleres
1: 1.60
X: 3.75
2: 5.45
25 sierpnia
Independiente
Colon
25 sierpnia
Central Cordoba
Racing Club
25 sierpnia
Union
Lanus
1: 2.30
X: 2.90
2: 3.38
25 sierpnia
Godoy Cruz Mza.
Estudiantes
1: 2.65
X: 2.80
2: 2.93
26 sierpnia
Banfield
Boca Juniors
1: 2.84
X: 3.10
2: 2.50
27 sierpnia
Huracan
Argentinos Juniors
1: 2.50
X: 2.95
2: 2.97
27 sierpnia
Aldosivi
Atletico Tucuman
1: 2.55
X: 2.85
2: 3.01
Kolejka 5
31 sierpnia
Patronato de Parana
Independiente
1: 4.50
X: 3.25
2: 1.87
31 sierpnia
Defensa y Justicia
Banfield
1: 3.19
X: 2.90
2: 2.40
31 sierpnia
Lanus
Central Cordoba
1: 1.70
X: 3.35
2: 5.60
31 sierpnia
Estudiantes
Velez Sarsfield
1: 2.70
X: 2.80
2: 2.88
31 sierpnia
San Lorenzo
Union
1: 1.85
X: 3.20
2: 4.50
31 sierpnia
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia LP
1: 1.95
X: 3.00
2: 4.36
01 września
Atletico Tucuman
Arsenal S.
1: 2.20
X: 3.05
2: 3.41
01 września
Talleres
Aldosivi
1: 1.75
X: 3.15
2: 5.37
01 września
Colon
Rosario Central
01 września
Newells Old Boys
Huracan
1: 1.76
X: 3.35
2: 5.10
01 września
Racing Club
Godoy Cruz Mza.
1: 1.50
X: 4.00
2: 6.31
01 września
River Plate
Boca Juniors
1: 1.95
X: 3.35
2: 3.79
Kolejka 6
14 września
Colon
San Lorenzo
1: 2.77
X: 2.85
2: 2.75
14 września
Godoy Cruz Mza.
Argentinos Juniors
1: 2.77
X: 2.85
2: 2.75
14 września
Central Cordoba
Defensa y Justicia
1: 2.50
X: 2.85
2: 3.08
14 września
Arsenal S.
Union
1: 2.25
X: 3.00
2: 3.55
15 września
Gimnasia LP
Racing Club
1: 3.35
X: 2.98
2: 2.29
15 września
Independiente
Lanus
1: 1.80
X: 3.40
2: 4.80
15 września
Huracan
River Plate
15 września
Rosario Central
Newells Old Boys
1: 2.67
X: 2.90
2: 2.95
15 września
Banfield
Talleres
1: 2.05
X: 3.00
2: 3.93
16 września
Boca Juniors
Estudiantes
1: 1.82
X: 3.30
2: 4.49
17 września
Velez Sarsfield
Atletico Tucuman
1: 1.65
X: 3.65
2: 5.12
17 września
Aldosivi
Patronato de Parana
1: 2.55
X: 2.90
2: 2.96
Kolejka 7
21 września
San Lorenzo
Boca Juniors
1: 3.49
X: 3.20
2: 2.10
21 września
Argentinos Juniors
Central Cordoba
1: 1.65
X: 3.40
2: 5.71
21 września
Estudiantes
Patronato de Parana
1: 1.90
X: 3.20
2: 4.55
21 września
Union
Rosario Central
21 września
Defensa y Justicia
Huracan
1: 2.05
X: 3.25
2: 3.57
22 września
Racing Club
Arsenal S.
1: 1.61
X: 3.75
2: 5.90
22 września
Atletico Tucuman
Independiente
1: 2.79
X: 3.15
2: 2.50
22 września
Godoy Cruz Mza.
Banfield
1: 3.00
X: 3.00
2: 2.45
22 września
Newells Old Boys
Aldosivi
1: 1.70
X: 3.50
2: 4.97
22 września
Lanus
Colon
1: 1.53
X: 3.90
2: 6.70
23 września
River Plate
Velez Sarsfield
1: 1.65
X: 3.65
2: 5.12
24 września
Talleres
Gimnasia LP
1: 1.80
X: 3.25
2: 4.72
Kolejka 8
28 września
Gimnasia LP
River Plate
28 września
Aldosivi
Union
28 września
Arsenal S.
Estudiantes
28 września
Patronato de Parana
Lanus
29 września
Boca Juniors
Newells Old Boys
29 września
Huracan
Atletico Tucuman
29 września
Velez Sarsfield
Defensa y Justicia
29 września
Banfield
San Lorenzo
29 września
Rosario Central
Racing Club
30 września
Independiente
Talleres
01 października
Colon
Argentinos Juniors
01 października
Central Cordoba
Godoy Cruz Mza.
Kolejka 9
05 października
Godoy Cruz Mza.
Gimnasia LP
05 października
Atletico Tucuman
Talleres
05 października
San Lorenzo
Central Cordoba
05 października
Argentinos Juniors
Arsenal S.
05 października
Newells Old Boys
Banfield
05 października
Estudiantes
Huracan
06 października
River Plate
Patronato de Parana
06 października
Union
Colon
06 października
Velez Sarsfield
Independiente
06 października
Racing Club
Aldosivi
06 października
Lanus
Rosario Central
07 października
Defensa y Justicia
Boca Juniors
Kolejka 10
19 października
Banfield
Atletico Tucuman
19 października
Boca Juniors
Racing Club
19 października
Patronato de Parana
Newells Old Boys
19 października
Colon
Godoy Cruz Mza.
20 października
Gimnasia LP
Union
20 października
Huracan
San Lorenzo
20 października
Talleres
Lanus
20 października
Rosario Central
Velez Sarsfield
20 października
Aldosivi
Defensa y Justicia
20 października
Arsenal S.
River Plate
22 października
Independiente
Argentinos Juniors
22 października
Central Cordoba
Estudiantes
Kolejka 11
29 października
Estudiantes
Rosario Central
29 października
Atletico Tucuman
Patronato de Parana
29 października
Newells Old Boys
Gimnasia LP
29 października
Godoy Cruz Mza.
Aldosivi
30 października
River Plate
Colon
30 października
San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia
30 października
Union
Independiente
31 października
Racing Club
Banfield
31 października
Argentinos Juniors
Talleres
31 października
Velez Sarsfield
Huracan
31 października
Arsenal S.
Central Cordoba
01 listopada
Lanus
Boca Juniors
Kolejka 12
02 listopada
Colon
Atletico Tucuman
02 listopada
Rosario Central
Godoy Cruz Mza.
02 listopada
Gimnasia LP
Estudiantes
03 listopada
Boca Juniors
Arsenal S.
03 listopada
Patronato de Parana
Racing Club
03 listopada
Talleres
Newells Old Boys
03 listopada
Banfield
Union
03 listopada
Aldosivi
River Plate
04 listopada
Independiente
San Lorenzo
04 listopada
Defensa y Justicia
Argentinos Juniors
05 listopada
Huracan
Lanus
05 listopada
Central Cordoba
Velez Sarsfield
Kolejka 13
08 listopada
Union
Atletico Tucuman
09 listopada
Estudiantes
Talleres
09 listopada
Lanus
Banfield
09 listopada
Arsenal S.
Colon
09 listopada
San Lorenzo
Argentinos Juniors
10 listopada
Racing Club
Huracan
10 listopada
Aldosivi
Gimnasia LP
10 listopada
Central Cordoba
Patronato de Parana
10 listopada
Newells Old Boys
Defensa y Justicia
10 listopada
River Plate
Rosario Central
10 listopada
Godoy Cruz Mza.
Independiente
11 listopada
Velez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors
Kolejka 14
24 listopada
Independiente
River Plate
24 listopada
Gimnasia LP
Arsenal S.
24 listopada
Banfield
Velez Sarsfield
24 listopada
Defensa y Justicia
Lanus
24 listopada
Rosario Central
Aldosivi
24 listopada
Colon
Estudiantes
24 listopada
Talleres
Racing Club
24 listopada
Patronato de Parana
Godoy Cruz Mza.
24 listopada
Argentinos Juniors
Newells Old Boys
24 listopada
Huracan
Central Cordoba
24 listopada
Boca Juniors
Union
24 listopada
Atletico Tucuman
San Lorenzo
Kolejka 15
01 grudnia
Boca Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
01 grudnia
Union
Huracan
01 grudnia
Newells Old Boys
River Plate
01 grudnia
Central Cordoba
Rosario Central
01 grudnia
Godoy Cruz Mza.
Talleres
01 grudnia
Racing Club
Defensa y Justicia
01 grudnia
Velez Sarsfield
Colon
01 grudnia
San Lorenzo
Patronato de Parana
01 grudnia
Banfield
Gimnasia LP
01 grudnia
Estudiantes
Atletico Tucuman
01 grudnia
Arsenal S.
Lanus
01 grudnia
Aldosivi
Independiente
Kolejka 16
08 grudnia
River Plate
San Lorenzo
08 grudnia
Patronato de Parana
Velez Sarsfield
08 grudnia
Talleres
Union
08 grudnia
Colon
Aldosivi
08 grudnia
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
08 grudnia
Defensa y Justicia
Godoy Cruz Mza.
08 grudnia
Lanus
Racing Club
08 grudnia
Gimnasia LP
Central Cordoba
08 grudnia
Independiente
Banfield
08 grudnia
Huracan
Arsenal S.
08 grudnia
Atletico Tucuman
Newells Old Boys
08 grudnia
Argentinos Juniors
Estudiantes
Kolejka 17
26 stycznia
Boca Juniors
Independiente
26 stycznia
Union
Argentinos Juniors
26 stycznia
Godoy Cruz Mza.
River Plate
26 stycznia
Racing Club
Atletico Tucuman
26 stycznia
San Lorenzo
Estudiantes
26 stycznia
Gimnasia LP
Velez Sarsfield
26 stycznia
Banfield
Patronato de Parana
26 stycznia
Defensa y Justicia
Talleres
26 stycznia
Aldosivi
Lanus
26 stycznia
Central Cordoba
Colon
26 stycznia
Arsenal S.
Newells Old Boys
26 stycznia
Rosario Central
Huracan
Kolejka 18
29 stycznia
River Plate
Central Cordoba
29 stycznia
Patronato de Parana
Arsenal S.
29 stycznia
Talleres
Boca Juniors
29 stycznia
Colon
Banfield
29 stycznia
Newells Old Boys
San Lorenzo
29 stycznia
Atletico Tucuman
Defensa y Justicia
29 stycznia
Independiente
Rosario Central
29 stycznia
Argentinos Juniors
Racing Club
29 stycznia
Velez Sarsfield
Aldosivi
29 stycznia
Huracan
Gimnasia LP
29 stycznia
Estudiantes
Union
29 stycznia
Lanus
Godoy Cruz Mza.
Kolejka 19
02 lutego
Boca Juniors
Atletico Tucuman
02 lutego
Argentinos Juniors
Lanus
02 lutego
Racing Club
Independiente
02 lutego
Gimnasia LP
Patronato de Parana
02 lutego
Newells Old Boys
Estudiantes
02 lutego
Aldosivi
Central Cordoba
02 lutego
Arsenal S.
Talleres
02 lutego
Defensa y Justicia
Colon
02 lutego
Banfield
Rosario Central
02 lutego
San Lorenzo
Velez Sarsfield
02 lutego
Union
River Plate
02 lutego
Godoy Cruz Mza.
Huracan
Kolejka 20
09 lutego
River Plate
Banfield
09 lutego
Patronato de Parana
Union
09 lutego
Talleres
San Lorenzo
09 lutego
Colon
Racing Club
09 lutego
Rosario Central
Gimnasia LP
09 lutego
Central Cordoba
Boca Juniors
09 lutego
Atletico Tucuman
Argentinos Juniors
09 lutego
Estudiantes
Defensa y Justicia
09 lutego
Independiente
Arsenal S.
09 lutego
Velez Sarsfield
Godoy Cruz Mza.
09 lutego
Huracan
Aldosivi
09 lutego
Lanus
Newells Old Boys
Kolejka 21
16 lutego
Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz Mza.
16 lutego
San Lorenzo
Racing Club
16 lutego
Argentinos Juniors
Patronato de Parana
16 lutego
Talleres
Huracan
16 lutego
Atletico Tucuman
Lanus
16 lutego
Independiente
Gimnasia LP
16 lutego
Estudiantes
River Plate
16 lutego
Defensa y Justicia
Rosario Central
16 lutego
Banfield
Aldosivi
16 lutego
Arsenal S.
Velez Sarsfield
16 lutego
Newells Old Boys
Colon
16 lutego
Union
Central Cordoba
Kolejka 22
23 lutego
River Plate
Defensa y Justicia
23 lutego
Huracan
Independiente
23 lutego
Velez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors
23 lutego
Godoy Cruz Mza.
Union
23 lutego
Patronato de Parana
Talleres
23 lutego
Colon
Boca Juniors
23 lutego
Rosario Central
Arsenal S.
23 lutego
Central Cordoba
Banfield
23 lutego
Aldosivi
San Lorenzo
23 lutego
Racing Club
Newells Old Boys
23 lutego
Lanus
Estudiantes
23 lutego
Gimnasia LP
Atletico Tucuman
Kolejka 23
01 marca
Talleres
Colon
01 marca
Atletico Tucuman
River Plate
01 marca
Argentinos Juniors
Rosario Central
01 marca
San Lorenzo
Lanus
01 marca
Boca Juniors
Gimnasia LP
01 marca
Independiente
Central Cordoba
01 marca
Estudiantes
Racing Club
01 marca
Defensa y Justicia
Patronato de Parana
01 marca
Banfield
Huracan
01 marca
Arsenal S.
Aldosivi
01 marca
Newells Old Boys
Godoy Cruz Mza.
01 marca
Union
Velez Sarsfield
Kupon
Dodaj nowe zdarzenie ręcznie ?
0
wyczyść