P | D | M | P | W | R | P | Gz | Gs | RG | ŚR | Forma | N |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Mozyr | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 2.00 |
-
+
o
+
+
+
+
|
|
2 | Torpedo Zhodino | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1.14 |
+
+
o
+
-
+
+
|
|
3 | Dynamo Brest | 7 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 2.43 |
+
o
o
+
+
+
o
|
|
4 | Neman Grodno | 7 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1.29 |
+
-
-
+
+
+
+
|
|
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 7 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1.57 |
o
+
o
+
o
o
+
|
|
6 | FK Vitebsk | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1.14 |
o
+
+
+
o
-
-
|
|
7 | Gomel | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1.71 |
+
+
o
-
+
-
o
|
|
8 | Isloch | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1.14 |
o
+
+
-
-
o
o
|
|
9 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 0.71 |
-
-
+
+
o
o
-
|
|
10 | FK Slutsk | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0.71 |
+
+
-
-
-
-
o
|
|
11 | BATE Borisov | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 0.57 |
o
-
o
-
-
o
+
|
|
12 | Dnyapro Mogilev | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 0.29 |
o
-
o
-
+
o
-
|
|
13 | FC Smorgon | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 1.00 |
o
-
o
o
+
-
-
|
|
14 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 7 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 1.00 |
-
o
o
o
o
o
-
|
|
15 | FC Minsk | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 0.57 |
-
-
o
-
-
o
-
|
|
16 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 7 | -16 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 0.43 |
-
-
-
-
-
o
+
|
P | D | M | P | W | R | P | Gz | Gs | RG | ŚR | Forma | N |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Molodechno | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.80 |
+
+
o
+
+
|
|
2 | BATE II | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 2.20 |
+
+
+
-
+
|
|
3 | Volna | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2.20 |
+
+
+
+
-
|
|
4 | Lida | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.20 |
-
+
o
+
+
|
|
5 | Niva | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1.80 |
+
o
+
-
+
|
|
6 | Maxline Rogachev | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2.00 |
+
o
o
-
+
|
|
7 | Belshina Bobruisk | 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.80 |
+
-
+
+
+
|
|
8 | Dinamo Minsk II | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.20 |
+
-
o
+
-
|
|
9 | FC Ostrovets | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 1.00 |
-
o
-
+
+
|
|
10 | Bumprom Gomel | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 2.40 |
-
+
-
+
-
|
|
11 | FK Orsha | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 1.80 |
+
o
-
-
o
|
|
12 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 1.40 |
+
o
o
-
-
|
|
13 | Baranovichi | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 0.60 |
-
-
o
+
-
|
|
14 | FC Slonim-2017 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 1.20 |
-
o
-
+
-
|
|
15 | Torpedo BelAZ II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 1.80 |
-
-
+
-
o
|
|
16 | ABFF U17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 0.60 |
-
-
-
-
+
|
|
17 | Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 0.40 |
-
-
o
-
-
|
|
18 | Energetik-BGU | 5 | -6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0.60 |
-
+
o
-
-
|