P | D | M | P | W | R | P | Gz | Gs | RG | ŚR | Forma | N |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Mozyr | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 2.20 |
o
+
+
+
+
|
|
2 | Neman Grodno | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.60 |
-
+
+
+
+
|
|
3 | Dynamo Brest | 5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 2.60 |
o
+
+
+
o
|
|
4 | Torpedo Zhodino | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0.80 |
o
+
-
+
+
|
|
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1.60 |
o
+
o
o
+
|
|
6 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.00 |
+
+
o
o
-
|
|
7 | FK Vitebsk | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1.20 |
+
+
o
-
-
|
|
8 | BATE Borisov | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0.60 |
o
-
-
o
+
|
|
9 | Dnyapro Mogilev | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0.40 |
o
-
+
o
-
|
|
10 | FC Smorgon | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 1.40 |
o
o
+
-
-
|
|
11 | Gomel | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1.60 |
o
-
+
-
o
|
|
12 | Isloch | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 1.00 |
+
-
-
o
o
|
|
13 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 1.00 |
o
o
o
o
-
|
|
14 | FC Minsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 0.60 |
o
-
-
o
-
|
|
15 | FK Slutsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0.40 |
-
-
-
-
o
|
|
16 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 5 | -16 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0.40 |
-
-
-
o
+
|
P | D | M | P | W | R | P | Gz | Gs | RG | ŚR | Forma | N |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Molodechno | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 |
o
+
+
|
|
2 | Lida | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.33 |
o
+
+
|
|
3 | BATE II | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2.00 |
+
-
+
|
|
4 | FC Ostrovets | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.33 |
-
+
+
|
|
5 | Niva | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2.33 |
+
-
+
|
|
6 | Volna | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2.00 |
+
+
-
|
|
7 | Baranovichi | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1.00 |
o
+
-
|
|
8 | Belshina Bobruisk | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.67 |
+
+
+
|
|
9 | Dinamo Minsk II | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.67 |
o
+
-
|
|
10 | Maxline Rogachev | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.67 |
o
-
+
|
|
11 | Torpedo BelAZ II | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2.33 |
+
-
o
|
|
12 | ABFF U17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0.67 |
-
-
+
|
|
13 | Bumprom Gomel | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1.00 |
-
+
-
|
|
14 | FC Slonim-2017 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 1.67 |
-
+
-
|
|
15 | FK Orsha | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 1.33 |
-
-
o
|
|
16 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0.67 |
o
-
-
|
|
17 | Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0.00 |
o
-
-
|
|
18 | Energetik-BGU | 3 | -9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0.00 |
o
-
-
|