Pokaż menu wyników
Ukryj menu wyników

Regular Season

Kolejka 1
16 września
New Club
Club Péléen
16 września
Diamantinoise
Golden Lion
16 września
Club Franciscain
Stade Spiritain
16 września
Samaritaine
AS Club Colonial
16 września
Case-Pilote
Vauclinois
16 września
RC Saint Joseph
Aiglon
17 września
Golden Star
Riveraine
Kolejka 2
23 września
Club Franciscain
Case-Pilote
23 września
Club Péléen
RC Saint Joseph
23 września
Stade Spiritain
Golden Star
23 września
AS Club Colonial
Vauclinois
23 września
Riveraine
Diamantinoise
28 września
Aiglon
Samaritaine
08 listopada
Golden Lion
New Club
Kolejka 3
01 października
Golden Star
Club Franciscain
30 września
New Club
Riveraine
1: 2.04
X: 3.55
2: 3.05
30 września
Diamantinoise
Stade Spiritain
30 września
Case-Pilote
AS Club Colonial
30 września
Samaritaine
Club Péléen
30 września
Vauclinois
Aiglon
21 grudnia
RC Saint Joseph
Golden Lion
Kolejka 4
07 października
Club Franciscain
Diamantinoise
07 października
Stade Spiritain
New Club
07 października
Club Péléen
Vauclinois
07 października
Aiglon
AS Club Colonial
07 października
Golden Lion
Samaritaine
07 października
Riveraine
RC Saint Joseph
07 października
Case-Pilote
Golden Star
Kolejka 5
21 października
AS Club Colonial
Club Péléen
21 października
New Club
Club Franciscain
21 października
Diamantinoise
Golden Star
21 października
RC Saint Joseph
Stade Spiritain
21 października
Case-Pilote
Aiglon
21 października
Vauclinois
Golden Lion
21 października
Samaritaine
Riveraine
Kolejka 6
28 października
Golden Star
New Club
28 października
Club Franciscain
RC Saint Joseph
28 października
Riveraine
Vauclinois
08 listopada
Stade Spiritain
Samaritaine
18 listopada
Diamantinoise
Case-Pilote
18 listopada
Club Péléen
Aiglon
25 stycznia
Golden Lion
AS Club Colonial
Kolejka 7
04 listopada
AS Club Colonial
Riveraine
04 listopada
Aiglon
Golden Lion
04 listopada
New Club
Diamantinoise
04 listopada
RC Saint Joseph
Golden Star
04 listopada
Case-Pilote
Club Péléen
1: 4.05
X: 3.70
2: 1.63
04 listopada
Vauclinois
Stade Spiritain
04 listopada
Samaritaine
Club Franciscain
Kolejka 8
11 listopada
Diamantinoise
RC Saint Joseph
11 listopada
Stade Spiritain
AS Club Colonial
11 listopada
Golden Star
Samaritaine
11 listopada
Club Franciscain
Vauclinois
11 listopada
New Club
Case-Pilote
11 listopada
Golden Lion
Club Péléen
11 listopada
Riveraine
Aiglon
Kolejka 9
25 listopada
Aiglon
Stade Spiritain
25 listopada
Club Péléen
Riveraine
25 listopada
AS Club Colonial
Club Franciscain
25 listopada
Case-Pilote
Golden Lion
25 listopada
Samaritaine
Diamantinoise
25 listopada
RC Saint Joseph
New Club
25 listopada
Vauclinois
Golden Star
Kolejka 10
02 grudnia
New Club
Samaritaine
02 grudnia
Stade Spiritain
Club Péléen
02 grudnia
Diamantinoise
Vauclinois
02 grudnia
Club Franciscain
Aiglon
02 grudnia
Riveraine
Golden Lion
1: 2.70
X: 3.10
2: 2.55
02 grudnia
RC Saint Joseph
Case-Pilote
07 grudnia
AS Club Colonial
Golden Star
Kolejka 11
10 grudnia
Aiglon
Golden Star
10 grudnia
Club Péléen
Club Franciscain
10 grudnia
AS Club Colonial
Diamantinoise
10 grudnia
Vauclinois
New Club
10 grudnia
Case-Pilote
Riveraine
10 grudnia
Samaritaine
RC Saint Joseph
18 lutego
Golden Lion
Stade Spiritain
Kolejka 12
16 grudnia
Stade Spiritain
Riveraine
16 grudnia
Club Franciscain
Golden Lion
16 grudnia
New Club
AS Club Colonial
16 grudnia
Diamantinoise
Aiglon
16 grudnia
Golden Star
Club Péléen
16 grudnia
Samaritaine
Case-Pilote
16 grudnia
RC Saint Joseph
Vauclinois
Kolejka 13
13 stycznia
AS Club Colonial
RC Saint Joseph
13 stycznia
Stade Spiritain
Case-Pilote
13 stycznia
Club Péléen
Diamantinoise
13 stycznia
Aiglon
New Club
13 stycznia
Riveraine
Club Franciscain
13 stycznia
Vauclinois
Samaritaine
14 stycznia
Golden Lion
Golden Star
Kolejka 14
20 stycznia
Diamantinoise
Riveraine
20 stycznia
Golden Star
Stade Spiritain
21 stycznia
New Club
Golden Lion
20 stycznia
Vauclinois
AS Club Colonial
20 stycznia
Case-Pilote
Club Franciscain
20 stycznia
RC Saint Joseph
Club Péléen
21 stycznia
Samaritaine
Aiglon
Kolejka 15
03 lutego
Club Franciscain
Golden Star
03 lutego
AS Club Colonial
Case-Pilote
03 lutego
Stade Spiritain
Diamantinoise
03 lutego
Aiglon
Vauclinois
03 lutego
Club Péléen
Samaritaine
03 lutego
Riveraine
New Club
03 lutego
Golden Lion
RC Saint Joseph
Kolejka 16
24 lutego
Diamantinoise
Club Franciscain
24 lutego
New Club
Stade Spiritain
24 lutego
RC Saint Joseph
Riveraine
24 lutego
Samaritaine
Golden Lion
28 marca
Golden Star
Case-Pilote
28 marca
AS Club Colonial
Aiglon
06 kwietnia
Vauclinois
Club Péléen
Kolejka 17
02 marca
Stade Spiritain
RC Saint Joseph
02 marca
Aiglon
Case-Pilote
02 marca
Club Franciscain
New Club
02 marca
Club Péléen
AS Club Colonial
02 marca
Golden Lion
Vauclinois
02 marca
Riveraine
Samaritaine
03 marca
Golden Star
Diamantinoise
Kolejka 18
09 marca
AS Club Colonial
Golden Lion
09 marca
Aiglon
Club Péléen
09 marca
New Club
Golden Star
09 marca
RC Saint Joseph
Club Franciscain
09 marca
Case-Pilote
Diamantinoise
09 marca
Vauclinois
Riveraine
10 marca
Samaritaine
Stade Spiritain
Kolejka 19
16 marca
Diamantinoise
New Club
16 marca
Golden Star
RC Saint Joseph
16 marca
Club Péléen
Case-Pilote
16 marca
Stade Spiritain
Vauclinois
17 marca
Club Franciscain
Samaritaine
16 marca
Riveraine
AS Club Colonial
17 marca
Golden Lion
Aiglon
Kolejka 20
23 marca
Aiglon
Riveraine
23 marca
AS Club Colonial
Stade Spiritain
23 marca
RC Saint Joseph
Diamantinoise
23 marca
Case-Pilote
New Club
30 marca
Club Péléen
Golden Lion
30 marca
Vauclinois
Club Franciscain
06 kwietnia
Samaritaine
Golden Star
Kolejka 21
13 kwietnia
Club Franciscain
AS Club Colonial
13 kwietnia
Golden Star
Vauclinois
13 kwietnia
New Club
RC Saint Joseph
13 kwietnia
Stade Spiritain
Aiglon
13 kwietnia
Diamantinoise
Samaritaine
14 kwietnia
Golden Lion
Case-Pilote
13 kwietnia
Riveraine
Club Péléen
Kolejka 22
20 kwietnia
Golden Star
AS Club Colonial
20 kwietnia
Club Péléen
Stade Spiritain
20 kwietnia
Case-Pilote
RC Saint Joseph
20 kwietnia
Golden Lion
Riveraine
20 kwietnia
Vauclinois
Diamantinoise
21 kwietnia
Aiglon
Club Franciscain
21 kwietnia
Samaritaine
New Club
Kolejka 23
27 kwietnia
Stade Spiritain
Golden Lion
27 kwietnia
Golden Star
Aiglon
27 kwietnia
Club Franciscain
Club Péléen
27 kwietnia
New Club
Vauclinois
27 kwietnia
Diamantinoise
AS Club Colonial
27 kwietnia
RC Saint Joseph
Samaritaine
27 kwietnia
Riveraine
Case-Pilote
Kolejka 24
04 maja
Aiglon
Diamantinoise
04 maja
Club Péléen
Golden Star
04 maja
AS Club Colonial
New Club
1: 1.40
X: 3.70
2: 8.00
04 maja
Golden Lion
Club Franciscain
04 maja
Vauclinois
RC Saint Joseph
04 maja
Riveraine
Stade Spiritain
04 maja
Case-Pilote
Samaritaine
Kolejka 25
11 maja
Club Franciscain
Riveraine
11 maja
Diamantinoise
Club Péléen
11 maja
New Club
Aiglon
11 maja
Golden Star
Golden Lion
11 maja
Case-Pilote
Stade Spiritain
11 maja
Samaritaine
Vauclinois
11 maja
RC Saint Joseph
AS Club Colonial
Kolejka 26
18 maja
AS Club Colonial
Samaritaine
1: 1.42
X: 3.80
2: 7.00
18 maja
Stade Spiritain
Club Franciscain
18 maja
Club Péléen
New Club
18 maja
Golden Lion
Diamantinoise
18 maja
Vauclinois
Case-Pilote
18 maja
Riveraine
Golden Star
29 maja
Aiglon
RC Saint Joseph
Kupon
Dodaj nowe zdarzenie ręcznie ?
Dodaj nowy typ z analizą ?
0
wyczyść